6░ Trofeo "L'Alternativa" - Km 13 
Spello (Pg) - 30/11/2003

Ordine di arrivo generale maschile - km 13 
Clas. Cognome Nome Categoria SocietÓ Tempo Media
1░ Falaschi Gianfranco Amat A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.41.49 3,13
2░ Cuppoloni Francesco Amat Atletica Asal Foligno 0.43.21 3,20
3░ Morbidelli Michele Amat Atletica Avis Perugia 0.44.28 3,25
4░ Laterza Luigi Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.45.02 3,28
5░ Staccini Claudio Sm-35 Podistica Volumnia  Pg 0.45.27 3,30
6░ Masciotti Gianfranco Sm-45 Podistica Angelana 0.45.28 3,30
7░ Volpi Cristian Amat Avis Sansepolcro Ar 0.45.39 3,31
8░ Nanu Luigi Sm-40 G.s. Polizia Penitenziaria 0.45.42 3,31
9░ Marinangeli Adriano Sm-45 Atletica Villa Candida 0.46.20 3,34
10░ Scappini Ivan Amat Circolo Dip. Perugina 0.46.25 3,34
11░ Pallotta Roberto Sm-40 Atletica Villa Candida 0.46.30 3,35
12░ Bazzucchi Mauro Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.47.08 3,38
13░ Iaiani Giuseppe Sm-40 C.u.s. Camerino 0.47.10 3,38
14░ Girelli Marco Sm-35 Podistica Volumnia 0.47.22 3,39
15░ Napolini Franco Sm-35 Atletica Villa Candida 0.47.33 3,39
16░ Mangialasche Alfonso Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.47.50 3,41
17░ Rascioni Stefano Sm-45 Amatori Tolentino Mc 0.48.01 3,42
18░ Fabbri Leo Sm-40 U.p. Policiano Ar 0.48.44 3,45
19░ Guercini Bruno Sm-50 Podistica Volumnia  Pg 0.48.52 3,46
20░ Marcantonini Mauro Amat Circolo Dip. Perugina 0.49.07 3,47
21░ Della Mora Maurizio Sm-45 Dribbling Valtenna Mc 0.49.19 3,48
22░ Brizi Fabrizio Sm-40 Podistica Volumnia  Pg 0.49.28 3,48
23░ Rosi Nazzareno Sm-40 Atletica Villa Candida 0.49.44 3,50
24░ Castellani Giovanni Sm-35 Podistica Volumnia  Pg 0.49.53 3,50
25░ Cantoni Giacomo Sm-45 Atletica Villa Candida 0.49.59 3,51
26░ Rossi Mirko Amat Atletica Villa Candida 0.50.10 3,52
27░ Mogini Fabio Sm-35 Podistica Volumnia  Pg 0.50.13 3,52
28░ Laurenzi Riccardo Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.50.17 3,52
29░ Famiani Marcello Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.50.22 3,52
30░ Faneani Federico Sm-35 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 0.50.36 3,54
31░ Pirilli Andrea Amat Circolo Dip. Perugina 0.50.41 3,54
32░ Peta Alfredo Amat Atletica Asal Foligno 0.50.47 3,54
33░ Trinari Walter Amat A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.51.06 3,56
34░ Ranocchia Gabriele Amat A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.51.13 3,56
35░ Santarelli Leonardo Amat Atletica Villa Candida 0.51.17 3,57
36░ Chiavini Adriano Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.51.28 3,58
37░ Pazzaglia Sergio Sm-40 Atletica Villa Candida 0.51.37 3,58
38░ Bollettini Giuseppe Sm-45 Atletica Villa Candida 0.52.06 4,00
39░ Massini Maurizio Sm-45 Atletica Villa Candida 0.52.11 4,01
40░ Brutti Luciano Sm-45 Circolo Dip. Perugina 0.52.15 4,01
41░ Ferrante Mario Sm-40 G.s. Polizia Penitenziaria 0.52.21 4,02
42░ Lucentini Emanuele Sm-35 Atletica Villa Candida 0.52.28 4,02
43░ Pizzoni Enzo Sm-55 Atletica Villa Candida 0.52.32 4,02
44░ Severini Stefano Sm-40 Atletica Villa Candida 0.52.41 4,03
45░ Gori Decio Sm-55 C.u.s. S. Martino Pg 0.53.07 4,05
46░ Guglielmini Armando Sm-50 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.53.34 4,07
47░ Ciccolella Giovanni Sm-55 Circolo Dip. Perugina 0.53.50 4,08
48░ Tocci Ennio Sm-45 Atletica Villa Candida 0.54.05 4,10
49░ Peducci Maurizio Sm-50 Libertas Perugia 0.54.12 4,10
50░ Ricci Angelo Sm-45 Atletica Villa Candida 0.54.16 4,10
51░ Fuso Nazzareno Sm-40 Libero Spello 0.54.21 4,11
52░ Sguilla Enzo Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.54.30 4,12
53░ Pecorari Antonio Sm-60 Podistica Lama Pg 0.54.43 4,13
54░ Ceppi Agostino Sm-55 Atletica Villa Candida 0.54.48 4,13
55░ Zuddas Angelo Sm-40 G.s. Polizia Penitenziaria 0.55.03 4,14
56░ Tartaglini Carlo Sm-50 Atletica Villa Candida 0.55.06 4,14
57░ Masilla Francesco Sm-40 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.55.42 4,17
58░ Garofalo Andrea Sm-35 Assoc. Italiana Arbitri 0.55.45 4,17
59░ Minelli Pino Amat A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.55.49 4,18
60░ Cogorni Marcello Sm-55 Podistica Volumnia  Pg 0.55.54 4,18
61░ Giorgetti Piero Sm-55 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.56.14 4,20
62░ Roscini Roberto Sm-35 Podistica Volumnia  Pg 0.56.36 4,21
63░ Castellani Luigi Over-65 Atletica Gardenia Pg 0.56.38 4,21
64░ Dentini Mauro Sm-55 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.56.40 4,22
65░ Roani Gianpiero Sm-50 Atletica Villa Candida 0.56.48 4,22
66░ Paradisi Giuliano Sm-40 Libero Spello 0.56.58 4,23
67░ Montenero Domenico Sm-40 Atletica Villa Candida 0.57.21 4,25
68░ Stronati Libero Sm-55 G.s. Pieralisi Jesi  An 0.57.32 4,26
69░ Fagotti Marco Sm-50 Atletica Villa Candida 0.57.43 4,26
70░ Spigarelli Giorgio Amat Atletica Asal Foligno 0.57.58 4,28
71░ Beni Decio Over-65 Gs Pontile Fiuminata 0.58.00 4,28
72░ Bertini Rossano Sm-55 Atletica Villa Candida 0.58.20 4,29
73░ Cenciarini Giovanni Sm-55 U.p. Policiano Ar 0.58.32 4,30
74░ Mazzola Valentino Sm-40 Podistica Volumnia  Pg 0.58.34 4,30
75░ Testa Roberto Sm-55 Atletica Villa Candida 0.58.37 4,31
76░ Chiavini Lanfranco Sm-55 C.u.s. Perugia 0.58.38 4,31
77░ Benedetti Stefano Amat Podistica Volumnia  Pg 0.58.44 4,31
78░ Corridoni Luigi Sm-55 Atletica Villa Candida 0.58.47 4,31
79░ Andreani Romano Sm-45 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 0.58.53 4,32
80░ Rondini Stefano Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.59.21 4,34
81░ Merulli Walter Sm-35 Libero Spello 0.59.26 4,34
82░ Celesti G.Franco Sm-40 Atletica Villa Candida 0.59.37 4,35
83░ Piccini Franco Sm-45 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.59.49 4,36
84░ Rondini Albino Over-65 Atletica Gardenia Pg 1.00.33 4,39
85░ Napolini Caterino Over-65 Atletica Villa Candida 1.00.45 4,40
86░ Boncio Maurizio Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.00.56 4,41
87░ Falaschi Oliviero Over-65 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.01.04 4,42
88░ Ricci Radames Amat Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.01.39 4,45
89░ Ricci Pierluigi Sm-55 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.01.44 4,45
90░ Maccabei Andrea Amat Libero Spello 1.03.46 4,54
91░ Antimi Dino Over-65 Podistica Lama Pg 1.04.05 4,56
92░ Spigarelli Daniele Sm-45 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 1.04.10 4,56
93░ Bianchi Giulio Sm-45 As. Ctf S.M. degli Angeli 1.04.33 4,58
94░ Cagnoni Enrico Sm-60 Atletica Villa Candida 1.04.35 4,58
95░ Camerucci Tiberio Sm-40 Atletica Villa Candida 1.05.03 5,00
96░ Massini Danilo Sm-45 Atletica Villa Candida 1.05.05 5,00
97░ Carrori Albano Sm-45 Podistica Volumnia  Pg 1.05.07 5,01
98░ Negroni Sergio Sm-50 Atletica Villa Candida 1.05.23 5,02
99░ Gattobigi Gian Paolo Sm-45 Libero 1.05.28 5,02
100░ Marinelli Pietro Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.06.17 5,06
101░ Castigliego Michele Sm-45 Podistica Lama Pg 1.06.21 5,06
102░ Dorelli Rodolfo Sm-45 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1.06.43 5,08
103░ Alunno Antonio Sm-50 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1.06.52 5,09
104░ Egidi Giovanni Over-65 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1.07.06 5,10
105░ Ragani Pierino Sm-55 C.u.s. S. Martino Pg 1.10.40 5,26
106░ Binarelli Astorre Over-65 Circolo Dip. Perugina 1.10.52 5,27
107░ Picciafuoco Giuseppe Sm-55 Atletica Villa Candida 1.15.09 5,47
108░ Topini Luciano Sm-60 Podistica Volumnia  Pg 1.15.59 5,51
Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 13 
Ord. Cognome Nome Categ. S o c i e t Ó Tempo Media
1░ Dottori Francesca 1974 C.u.s. Perugia 0.50.12 3,52
2░ Mori Montero Patricia 1974 Podistica Volumnia  Pg 0.53.30 4,07
3░ Picchirilli Emanuela 1960 U.p. Policiano Ar 0.54.03 4,09
4░ Draoli M.Cristina 1964 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.56.56 4,23
5░ Bernabei Valentina 1970 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.06.37 5,07
6░ Molella Tiziana 1967 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.08.33 5,16
7░ Massini Carla 1956 Atletica Villa Candida 1.10.34 5,26
8░ Grillo Rosa 1960 Circolo Dip. Perugina 1.18.18 6,01
9░ Papa Antonella 1960 Circolo Dip. Perugina 1.18.18 6,01