19^ MARCIA DELL'AGOSTO ANNIFANO - km 9.6
Annifo di Foligno (Pg) 09/08/2003

Ordine di arrivo generale maschile - km 9.6

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CAT.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

MEDIA

1

Pantalla

Fabio

Amat

Atletica Asal Foligno

0.32.10

3,21

2

Braganti

Claudio

Sm-35

Podistica Lama Pg

0.33.33

3,30

3

Capradossi

Alberto

Sm-35

Dribbling Valtenna Mc

0.33.46

3,31

4

Bolletta

Marco

Amat

Atletica Asal Foligno

0.34.20

3,35

5

Pascucci

Danilo

Sm-40

Atletica Asal Foligno

0.34.21

3,35

6

Lucarini

Federico

Amat

C.u.s. Camerino

0.34.38

3,36

7

Laterza

Luigi

Sm-35

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.35.02

3,39

8

Marinangeli

Adriano

Sm-45

Atletica Villa Candida

0.35.14

3,40

9

Harlos

Massimiliano

Sm-35

Atletica Fabriano An

0.35.21

3,41

10

Tinelli

Fabrizio

Sm-35

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.35.30

3,42

11

Pallotta

Roberto

Sm-40

Atletica Villa Candida

0.35.34

3,42

12

Viti

Francesco

Amat

C.u.s. Camerino

0.35.58

3,45

13

Banchetti

Stefano

Sm-35

G.s. Pieralisi Jesi An

0.36.00

3,45

14

Bazzucchi

Mauro

Sm-35

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.36.05

3,46

15

Giacometti

Aldo

Sm-40

G.s. Pieralisi Jesi An

0.36.21

3,47

16

Cavallucci

Marco

Sm-35

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.36.27

3,48

17

Pompei

Enrico

Sm-45

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.36.32

3,48

18

Iaiani

Giuseppe

Sm-40

C.u.s. Camerino

0.37.04

3,52

19

Bartollini

Sandro

Sm-45

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.37.05

3,52

20

Martinetti

Fabrizio

Sm-45

Circolo Dip. Perugina

0.37.18

3,53

21

Mencaroni

Guerriero

Sm-55

C.u.s. Perugia

0.37.31

3,54

22

Cesarini

Marco

Sm-40

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.37.45

3,56

23

Giglietti

Danilo

Sm-50

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.37.50

3,56

24

Di Meco

Domenico

Sm-45

G.s. Pieralisi Jesi An

0.37.51

3,57

25

Ceccarini

Francesco

Amat

Libero

0.37.58

3,57

26

Massarelli

Giorgio

Sm-40

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.38.15

3,59

27

Barchiesi

Giuliano

Sm-50

Dribbling Valtenna Mc

0.38.16

3,59

28

Galmacci

Fabio

Amat

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.38.18

3,59

29

Ruspi

Maurizio

Sm-35

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.38.19

3,59

30

Brandi

Secondo

Sm-40

Atletica Fabriano An

0.38.27

4,00

31

Girelli

Marco

Sm-35

Podistica Volumnia Pg

0.38.30

4,01

32

Mogini

Fabio

Sm-35

Podistica Volumnia Pg

0.38.44

4,02

33

Manzetti

Bruno

Sm-60

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.38.47

4,02

34

Saporiti

Salvatore

Sm-50

Circolo Dip. Perugina

0.38.48

4,02

35

Zoccolini

Michele

Amat

Atletica Capanne Pg

0.39.00

4,04

36

Lucarelli

Jonathan

Amat

C.u.s. Camerino

0.39.06

4,04

37

Felici

Giuseppe

Amat

2S Atletica Spoleto

0.39.10

4,05

38

Tognoloni

Italo

Sm-55

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.39.12

4,05

39

Dolciotti

Renato

Sm-35

C.u.s. Camerino

0.39.14

4,05

40

Rosi

Nazzareno

Sm-40

Atletica Villa Candida

0.39.19

4,06

41

Bordi

Roberto

Sm-55

Gs Kat Sport Roma

0.39.22

4,06

42

Pavoni

Andrea

Amat

C.u.s. Camerino

0.39.30

4,07

43

Cantoni

Giacomo

Sm-45

Atletica Villa Candida

0.39.35

4,07

44

Brizi

Fabrizio

Sm-40

Podistica Volumnia Pg

0.39.40

4,08

45

Minelli

Massimiliano

Sm-35

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.40.04

4,10

46

Liti

Sergio

Sm-40

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.40.07

4,11

47

Tili

Gianluca

Amat

Atletica Villa Candida

0.40.10

4,11

48

Giacometti

Alberto

Sm-45

G.s. Pieralisi Jesi An

0.40.12

4,11

49

Martiri

Andrea

Amat

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.40.23

4,12

50

Cenciarini

Giovanni

Sm-55

U.p. Policiano Ar

0.40.41

4,14

51

Rossi

Mirko

Amat

Atletica Villa Candida

0.40.48

4,15

52

Lucentini

Emanuele

Sm-35

Atletica Villa Candida

0.41.11

4,17

53

Benedetti

Leonello

Sm-45

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.41.24

4,19

54

Simonetti

Damiano

Amat

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.41.26

4,19

55

Fantucci

Michele

Amat

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.41.36

4,20

56

Borghi

Giancarlo

Sm-60

A.s.p.m.i. Terni

0.41.45

4,21

57

Sguilla

Enzo

Sm-50

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.41.54

4,22

58

Rossi

Francesco

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.42.02

4,23

59

Della Mora

Maurizio

Sm-45

Dribbling Valtenna Mc

0.42.08

4,23

60

Pompieri

Andrea

Amat

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.42.09

4,23

61

Moroni

Francesco

Sm-45

Atletica Capanne Pg

0.42.19

4,24

62

Pirilli

Andrea

Amat

Circolo Dip. Perugina

0.42.24

4,25

63

Gori

Decio

Sm-55

C.u.s. S. Martino Pg

0.42.29

4,26

64

Campelli

Silverio

Sm-55

G.s. Pieralisi Jesi An

0.42.32

4,26

65

Guglielmini

Armando

Sm-50

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.42.45

4,27

66

Pecorari

Antonio

Sm-60

Podistica Lama Pg

0.42.53

4,28

67

Albertini

Massimo

Sm-35

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.43.09

4,30

68

Re

Stefano

Amat

C.u.s. Camerino

0.43.10

4,30

69

Massini

Maurizio

Sm-45

Atletica Villa Candida

0.43.22

4,31

70

Casciola

Alessandro

Amat

Atletica Villa Candida

0.43.31

4,32

71

Ballelli

Sandro

Sm-55

Atletica Fabriano An

0.43.32

4,32

72

Ceppi

Agostino

Sm-55

Atletica Villa Candida

0.43.46

4,34

73

Tabarrini

Marcello

Sm-55

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.43.58

4,35

74

Pierelli

Vinicio

Sm-45

Atletica Tarsina Pg

0.44.05

4,36

75

Castellani

Giovanni

Sm-35

Podistica Volumnia Pg

0.44.11

4,36

76

Puletti

Adelio

Sm-60

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.44.19

4,37

77

Ricci

C.Alberto

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.44.24

4,38

78

Ortica

Adriano

Sm-55

Podistica Volumnia Pg

0.44.27

4,38

79

Beni

Decio

Sm-65

Gs Pontile Fiuminata

0.44.29

4,38

80

Solustri

Oliviero

Sm-60

G.s. Pieralisi Jesi An

0.44.39

4,39

81

Saggia

Romeo

Sm-40

Atletica Tarsina Pg

0.44.43

4,39

82

Scolastico

Raffaele

Amat

Jigoro Kano Nocera

0.44.47

4,40

83

Palleri

Luciano

Sm-50

Podistica Lama Pg

0.44.48

4,40

84

Moroni

Bruno

Sm-60

Atletica Capanne Pg

0.44.51

4,40

85

Trabalza

Rudi

Sm-40

Atletica Villa Candida

0.44.57

4,41

86

Pieri

Francesco

Sm-55

Circolo Dip. Perugina

0.45.00

4,41

87

Cagnucci

Pietro

Sm-60

U.s. Roma 83

0.45.18

4,43

88

Droghini

Sauro

Sm-40

G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro

0.45.33

4,45

89

Castellani

Luigi

Sm-65

Atletica Gardenia Pg

0.46.00

4,48

90

Sebastiani

Riccardo

Sm-35

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.46.05

4,48

91

Lucarelli

Gianfranco

Sm-55

C.u.s. Camerino

0.46.11

4,49

92

Crucianelli

Mauro

Sm-40

Gs Pontile Fiuminata

0.46.18

4,49

93

Papa

Luciano

Sm-40

Libero

0.46.36

4,51

94

Dorelli

Rodolfo

Sm-45

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

0.46.42

4,52

95

Rondini

Albino

Sm-70

Atletica Gardenia Pg

0.46.44

4,52

96

Pergolari

Pietro

Sm-60

Atletica Villa Candida

0.46.47

4,52

97

Rondini

Stefano

Sm-45

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.46.51

4,53

98

Tini

Virgilio

Sm-60

Atletica Capanne Pg

0.47.26

4,56

99

Piccini

Franco

Sm-45

Atletica Capanne Pg

0.47.54

4,59

100

Stronati

Libero

Sm-55

G.s. Pieralisi Jesi An

0.48.11

5,01

101

Cesarini

Dino

Sm-70

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.49.39

5,10

102

Cutolo

Pasquale

Sm-35

Libero

0.50.08

5,13

103

Orioli

Sergio

Sm-45

Atletica Capanne Pg

0.50.10

5,14

104

Vici

Ernesto

Sm-45

G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro

0.50.38

5,16

105

Ragani

Pierino

Sm-55

C.u.s. S. Martino Pg

0.51.31

5,22

106

Rossetti

Tito

Sm-55

Gs Pontile Fiuminata

0.51.46

5,24

107

Egidi

Giovanni

Sm-70

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

0.53.11

5,32

108

Bellucci

Giuseppe

Sm-55

Ap Pontefelcino Pg

0.53.23

5,34

109

Brugnoni

Gianfranco

Sm-55

Podistica Volumnia Pg

0.54.37

5,41

110

Carrori

Albano

Sm-45

Podistica Volumnia Pg

0.54.37

5,41

111

Mantovani

Wolfango

Sm-65

Podistica Volumnia Pg

0.54.38

5,41

112

Picciafuoco

Giuseppe

Sm-55

Atletica Villa Candida

0.56.04

5,50

113

Antimi

Dino

Sm-65

Podistica Lama Pg

0.56.42

5,54

114

Ciccolella

Giovanni

Sm-55

Circolo Dip. Perugina

0.57.30

5,59

Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 9.6

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

ANNO

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

MEDIA

1^

Dottori

Francesca

1974

C.u.s. Perugia

0.38.28

4,00

2^

Campelli

Laura

1975

G.s. Pieralisi Jesi An

0.42.13

4,24

3^

Loreti

Gloria

1973

Atletica Villa Candida

0.42.38

4,26

4^

Raffi

Nicoletta

1965

Atletica Gardenia Pg

0.45.06

4,42

5^

Saccoccini

Roberta

1962

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.45.17

4,43

6^

Anastasi

Catia

1964

Atletica Tarsina Pg

0.45.25

4,44

7^

Presciuttini

Daniela

1966

Jigoro Kano Nocera

0.51.13

5,20

8^

Anastasi

Ljdie

1957

Atletica Tarsina Pg

0.53.17

5,33

9^

Carboni

Roberta

1975

C.u.s. Camerino

0.56.15

5,52

10^

Pirrocco

Assunta

1944

Atletica Villa Candida

0.56.40

5,54

11^

Sogno

Nadia

1965

Atletica Tarsina Pg

0.57.24

5,59

12^

Grillo

Rosa

1960

Circolo Dip. Perugina

0.57.31

5,59

13^

Papa

Antonella

1960

Circolo Dip. Perugina

0.57.32

6,00