13░ Trofeo "Della Torre" - KM 10
Arrone di Terni (Tr) - 25/04/2003

Ordine di arrivo maschile km 10
Ord. Cognome Nome Categ. SocietÓ Tempo
1░ Falaschi Gianfranco Amat A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.32.41
2░ Sacchi Roberto Sm-35 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.33.03
3░ Bruno Franco Sm-35 Meo Patacca 0.33.10
4░ Troili Franco Sm-35 Ecologica Bagnaia Vt 0.34.03
5░ Bolletta Marco Amat Atletica Asal Foligno 0.34.41
6░ Masciotti Gianfranco Sm-45 Podistica Angelana 0.34.42
7░ Angeli Fabrizio Amat G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.34.55
8░ Pallotta Roberto Sm-40 Atletica Villa Candida 0.35.02
9░ Tinelli Fabrizio Sm-35 Atletica Asal Foligno 0.35.05
10░ Marinangeli Adriano Sm-45 Atletica Villa Candida 0.35.09
11░ Chiari Fabrizio Sm-35 Avis  Aido  Rieti 0.35.14
12░ Cola Gianpaolo Amat Atletica Colavene Vt 0.35.31
13░ Laterza Luigi Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.35.39
14░ Cavallucci Marco Sm-35 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.35.49
15░ Tyouli Rachid Amat 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.36.10
16░ Eusebi Valentino Sm-40 Pod. Avis Fabriano  An 0.36.16
17░ Cesarini Marco Sm-40 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.36.24
18░ Bazzucchi Mauro Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.36.30
19░ Napolini Franco Sm-35 Atletica Villa Candida 0.36.43
20░ Guidobaldi Francesco Sm-40 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.36.46
21░ Venturini Maurizio Sm-45 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.36.51
22░ Mei Mauro Sm-45 Ecologica Bagnaia Vt 0.37.15
23░ Padovan Giuseppe Sm-45 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.37.21
24░ Lancia Luciano Sm-40 Libero 0.37.23
25░ Minuto Angelo Sm-35 Ecologica Bagnaia Vt 0.37.29
26░ Giusti Sandro Sm-35 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.37.45
27░ Cecchetti Giulio Sm-40 Ecologica Bagnaia Vt 0.38.01
28░ Serafini Pietro Sm-50 Ecologica Bagnaia Vt 0.38.04
29░ Sarti Roberto Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.38.11
30░ Lori Omar Amat G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.38.25
31░ Della Mora Maurizio Sm-45 Dribbling Valtenna Mc 0.38.28
32░ Gianfelici Paolo Sm-40 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.38.42
33░ Rigozzo Pietro Sm-45 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.38.43
34░ Procacci Daniele Amat Atletica Nepi Viterbo 0.38.45
35░ Cocchi Franco Sm-60 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.38.50
36░ Liti Sergio Sm-40 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.39.01
37░ Massarelli Giorgio Sm-40 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.39.05
38░ Ranocchia Gabriele Amat A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.39.06
39░ Brandi Secondo Sm-40 Atletica Fabriano  An 0.39.07
40░ Cantoni Giacomo Sm-45 Atletica Villa Candida 0.39.08
41░ Bucaioni Mauro Sm-35 Libertas Orvieto Tr 0.39.09
42░ Manzetti Bruno Sm-60 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.39.14
43░ Riccini Danilo Sm-40 Arcs Strozzacapponi 0.39.32
44░ Rosignoli Francesco Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.39.33
45░ Agliani Luigi Sm-45 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.39.35
46░ Ranelli Mario Sm-50 Ecologica Bagnaia Vt 0.39.48
47░ Ceccariglia Carlo Amat Ecologica Bagnaia Vt 0.39.55
48░ Silvestri Moreno Sm-50 Avis  Aido  Rieti 0.39.57
49░ Sassara Sergio Sm-50 Di Marco Sport Viterbo 0.40.06
50░ Galasse Sergio Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.40.08
51░ Piermaria Luciano Sm-45 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.40.28
52░ Capocciuti Oriano Sm-40 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.40.32
53░ De Angelis Leonardo Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.40.38
54░ Paoloemili Daniele Amat Libero 0.40.44
55░ Celesti Corrado Sm-45 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.40.55
56░ Borghi Giancarlo Sm-60 A.s.p.m.i. Terni 0.40.56
57░ Tili Gianluca Amat Atletica Villa Candida 0.41.11
58░ Crispoldi Francesco Amat G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.41.12
59░ Bartollini Sandro Sm-45 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.41.16
60░ Gugliemini Armando Sm-50 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.41.18
61░ Peschiaroli Fabio Amat Libero 0.41.24
62░ Monti Learco Sm-50 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.41.26
63░ Grilli Alessandro Amat Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.41.27
64░ Donelasci Vittorio Sm-60 Avis  Aido  Rieti 0.41.34
65░ Federici Paolo Sm-45 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.41.35
66░ Suvieri Adriano Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.41.40
67░ Pelliccia Romolo Sm-65 Liberi Podisti Orvieto 0.41.42
68░ Gori Decio Sm-55 C.u.s. S. Martino Pg 0.41.46
69░ Scarpelloni Mauro Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.41.51
70░ Mura Giuseppe Sm-55 Di Marco Sport Viterbo 0.41.55
71░ Ceccangeli Gabriele Sm-65 Atletica Nepi Viterbo 0.41.58
72░ Demma Filippo Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.41.59
73░ Leonetti Fabio Sm-35 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.42.00
74░ Antonicoli Edoardo Sm-50 Avis  Aido  Rieti 0.42.05
75░ Torelli Fabrizio Sm-35 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.42.07
76░ Tabarrini Marcello Sm-55 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.42.08
77░ Persichetti Umbro Sm-45 A.s.p.m.i. Terni 0.42.14
78░ Ciccotti Mario Amat Atletica Colavene Vt 0.42.20
79░ Trinari Walter Amat A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.42.24
80░ Bertini Rossano Sm-55 Atletica Villa Candida 0.42.25
81░ Fanelli Sergio Sm-50 Ecologica Bagnaia Vt 0.42.28
82░ Casciotta Raul Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.42.33
83░ Pagliaccia Bruno Sm-50 Di Marco Sport Viterbo 0.42.38
84░ Caporaletti Alessandro Sm-40 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.42.47
85░ Albertini Massimo Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.42.51
86░ Ceccangeli Franco Sm-60 Atletica Nepi Viterbo 0.42.57
87░ Taddei Nazzareno Sm-55 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.42.58
88░ Pergolari Danilo Sm-35 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.43.01
89░ Gay Massimo Sm-40 Atletica Nepi Viterbo 0.43.06
90░ Angeli Giorgio Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.43.16
91░ Grazietti Francesco Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.43.18
92░ Faggioni Alfio Sm-55 Pod. Avis Fabriano  An 0.43.22
93░ Mariani Paolo Sm-55 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.43.27
94░ Camerucci Tiberio Sm-40 Atletica Villa Candida 0.43.44
95░ Carchedi Fabio Sm-35 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.43.49
96░ Masilla Francesco Sm-40 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.44.02
97░ Fantucci Michele Amat Atletica Avis Perugia 0.44.06
98░ Ricci C.Alberto Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.44.10
99░ Pierelli Vinicio Sm-45 Atletica Tarsina  Pg 0.44.15
100░ Gennari Giuliano Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.44.17
101░ Cherchi Lamberto Sm-35 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.44.18
102░ Piccioni Sergio Sm-55 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.44.25
103░ Conti Francesco Sm-35 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.44.29
104░ Rossi Alessandro Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.44.42
105░ Rondini Albino Sm-70 Atletica Gardenia Pg 0.44.44
106░ Pianura Roberto Sm-65 Atletica Nepi Viterbo 0.44.58
107░ Casini Vincenzo Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.45.03
108░ Castellani Luigi Sm-65 Atletica Gardenia Pg 0.45.19
109░ Taddei Franco Sm-50 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.45.22
110░ Fusco Gianmarco Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.45.26
111░ Molinari Giorgio Sm-60 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.45.36
112░ Procacci Paolo Sm-60 Atletica Nepi Viterbo 0.45.40
113░ Pellegrini Paolo Sm-55 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.45.46
114░ Aloisi Marcello Sm-60 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.45.57
115░ Gori Giuseppe Sm-55 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.46.11
116░ Lupidi Ulderico Sm-35 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.46.14
117░ Biribanti Moreno Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.46.19
118░ Romeo Giovanni Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.46.30
119░ Pellegrino Daniele Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.46.49
120░ Bartolucci Aldo Sm-60 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.47.05
121░ Bussotti Angelo Sm-50 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.47.18
122░ Rossi Candido Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.47.38
123░ Rondini Stefano Sm-45 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.47.39
124░ Pergolari Pietro Sm-60 Atletica Villa Candida 0.47.59
125░ Buccioli Lucio Sm-45 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.48.00
126░ Darida Roberto Amat Amatori Podistica Terni 0.48.25
127░ Dell'Abate Romolo Sm-45 Atletica Nepi Viterbo 0.48.32
128░ Domenichetti Paolo Sm-55 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.48.34
129░ Gepi Franco Sm-45 Atletica Ostia Roma 0.48.35
130░ Cervelli Francesco Sm-65 Avis  Aido  Rieti 0.48.39
131░ De Angelis Franco Sm-55 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.48.43
132░ Canali Giuliano Sm-65 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.48.51
133░ Fidenzi Mario Sm-55 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.48.52
134░ Falaschi Oliviero Sm-65 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.49.20
135░ Isola Antonio Sm-60 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.49.38
136░ Manili Carlo Sm-35 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.49.41
137░ Livi Aldo Sm-55 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.50.04
138░ Napolini Caterino Sm-65 Atletica Villa Candida 0.50.07
139░ Pieretti Mauro Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.50.21
140░ Petrelli Vanio Sm-55 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.50.46
141░ Nullo Alberto Sm-60 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.50.54
142░ Macchioni Gino Sm-65 Liberi Atleti Viterbo 0.51.38
143░ Cesarini Dino Sm-65 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.51.39
144░ Pantallone Luca Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.51.41
145░ Carducci Guerrino Sm-55 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.51.50
146░ Bianchini Bruno Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.51.52
147░ Egidi Giovanni Sm-65 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.51.53
148░ Monzi Luciano Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.52.10
149░ Piantoni Manrico Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.52.25
150░ Piacenti Sandro Sm-55 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.52.46
151░ Leonardi Renzo Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.53.01
152░ Saltalippi Marco Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.53.26
153░ Cesaroni Tonino Sm-40 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.53.39
154░ Rampiconi Adriano Sm-55 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.53.40
155░ Bellucci Maurizio Sm-45 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.53.58
156░ Giannini Roberto Sm-60 As Road Runner Roma 0.55.03
157░ Tancini Mario Sm-65 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.55.52
158░ Brugnoni Gianfranco Sm-55 Podistica Volumnia  Pg 0.56.32
159░ Picciafuoco Giuseppe Sm-55 Atletica Villa Candida 0.57.20
160░ Perego Sergio Sm-60 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.57.26
161░ Ciancaleoni Massimo Sm-55 Atletica Villa Candida 0.57.43
162░ Mattarocci Ottavio Sm-65 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.58.52
163░ Ricci Sergio Sm-35 Jigoro Kano Nocera 0.59.07
164░ Censi Fiore Sm-65 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.01.50
165░ Briziarelli Sauro Sm-40 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1.08.06
         
Ordine di arrivo femminile km 10
Ord. Cognome Nome Categ. SocietÓ Tempo
1^ Berni Rosa Senior-f Liberi Atleti Viterbo 0.41.08
2^ Loreti Gloria Amat-f Atletica Villa Candida 0.42.53
3^ Pia Roberta Amat-f G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.44.41
4^ Draoli M.Cristina Senior-f A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.44.57
5^ Migliorini Wilma Ladies-f Liberi Atleti Viterbo 0.45.46
6^ Mammoli Daniela Senior-f Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.46.20
7^ Sensi Daniela Ladies-f Amatori Podistica Terni 0.46.56
8^ Sergola Maria Rita Senior-f Sabina Marathon P. Mirt. 0.49.18
9^ Savi M. Stella Senior-f Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.49.39
10^ Neri Carla Amat-f Amatori Podistica Terni 0.49.42
11^ Guarniello Serenella Ladies-f Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.50.20
12^ Lastrucci Monica Senior-f Amatori Podistica Terni 0.51.07
13^ Presciuttini Daniela Senior-f Jigoro Kano Nocera 0.51.15
14^ Cavalieri Chiara Amat-f Libera 0.51.58
15^ Anastasi Ljdie Ladies-f Atletica Tarsina  Pg 0.52.25
16^ Cerquiglini Rita Ladies-f Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.53.38
17^ Bianchini Roberta Senior-f G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.54.44
18^ Luccioni Rafaela Amat-f Cotogni Sport 0.54.48
19^ Sabatini Daniela Ladies-f Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.56.13
20^ Sardonini Lina Ladies-f Amatori Podistica Terni 0.56.23
21^ Fossatelli Elisabetta Ladies-f Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.56.43
22^ Bisaccioni Fiorella Ladies-f Amatori Podistica Terni 0.57.39
23^ Casciotta Paola Senior-f Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.01.48
24^ Rifatti Loredana Ladies-f Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.01.49
25^ Quartucci Serenella Ladies-f Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.02.24