Maratonina del Campanile - Ponte San Giovanni PG

21 settembre 2003  - Km 21,097 e 10

21 KM
Pos. Pett. Atleta SocietÓ Sesso Tempo
1 2 AMOR RACHID TUNISIA M 01:05:32
2 3 NAFTAL DAKHO TANZANIA M 01:05:33
3 4 KIPTARUS JONAN KENIA M 01:07:59
4 11 MASSETTI STEFANO ATLETICA CASTELLO M 01:08:10
5 10 PANICHI LUCA ATLETICA CASTELLO M 01:08:42
6 25 BENEDETTI FERDINANDO CUS PERUGIA M 01:11:45
7 9 FALASCHI GIANFRANCO ASPA BASTIA M 01:11:55
8 36 BRAGANTI CLAUDIO PODISITICA LAMA M 01:12:41
9 400 KOSGEI ANNE KENIA F 01:12:54
10 462 IZEM HAFIDA MAROCCO F 01:13:31
11 125 DI RENZONE CLAUDIO ATLETICA SINALUNGA M 01:15:07
12 227 CRIVELLI ALESSANDRO VIS CORTONA M 01:15:22
13 468 LENTICCHI EROS ARCS STROZZACAPPONI M 01:15:48
14 420 TONIOLO DEBORAH CUS BOLOGNA F 01:16:13
15 34 BOVIO NICOLA RUNNERS TEAM OMEGNA M 01:16:24
16 37 FEDUZZI ROBERTINO GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI M 01:16:25
17 159 CHIARI FABRIZIO AVIS AIDO RIETI M 01:16:51
18 138 PUCCI VINCENZO ATLETICA SORANESE M 01:17:03
19 46 BASSI ALFREDO DLF AREZZO M 01:17:06
20 142 FANELLI RICCARDO AVIS PERUGIA M 01:17:31
21 401 SEDONI ROMINA TEAM LOTTI F 01:17:44
22 40 CAVALLUCCI MARCO POD INTERAMNA M 01:17:53
23 126 VOLPI CRISTIAN AVIS SANSEPOLCRO M 01:17:59
24 274 ANTONELLI ALBERTO CUS PERUGIA M 01:18:20
25 356 D'ASIO RAFFAELE PODISTICA VALTENNA M 01:18:41
26 29 PAONE SERGIO GP VILLA VERRUCCHIO M 01:19:03
27 311 SCIURPA ALESSANDRO AVIS PERUGIA M 01:19:11
28 370 ENAS ROBERTO GS K42 GAN M 01:19:29
29 150 TINELLI FABRIZIO CVA BORGO TREVI M 01:19:37
30 30 MEZZOLLA STEFANO AS ARCUS M 01:19:40
31 330 LATERZA LUIGI ASPA BASTIA M 01:19:53
32 260 TYOULI RACHID 2S SPOLETO M 01:20:04
33 298 GIGLIETTI SECONDO AVIS PERUGIA M 01:20:18
34 333 DIONIGI PAOLO ASPA BASTIA M 01:20:25
35 158 DI FAZIO VINCENZO AVIS AIDO RIETI M 01:20:51
36 234 PALLOTTA ROBERTO ATL VILLA CANDIDA M 01:21:08
37 389 MANCINI VINCENZO ROMA 83 M 01:21:29
38 233 ANGELI FABIO ATL VILLA CANDIDA M 01:21:45
39 231 TARDIOLI MAURO ATL VILLA CANDIDA M 01:21:54
40 372 PERELLI MASSIMO GS K42 GAN M 01:21:55
41 100 SCAPPINI IVAN CDP PERUGIA M 01:22:09
42 74 MENCARONI GUERRIERO CUS PERUGIA M 01:22:10
43 293 GNAZI ROBERTO AVIS PERUGIA M 01:22:20
44 32 RIATSCH ALESSANDRO CAT SPORT ROMA M 01:22:21
45 266 PARDINI RICCARDO AP PONTEFELCINO M 01:22:26
46 203 NOCINI ALESSANDRO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO M 01:22:34
47 239 MARINANGELI ADRIANO ATL VILLA CANDIDA M 01:22:53
48 287 PAOLUCCI FRANCESCO AVIS PERUGIA M 01:23:05
49 177 MEZZASOMA DOMENICO ARCS STROZZACAPPONI M 01:23:21
50 87 CASSETTA FABIO CTF SANTA MARIA DEGLI ANGELI M 01:23:23
51 112 PASSARIELLO FRANCESCO CDP PERUGIA M 01:23:24
52 163 DI FAZIO FELICE AVIS AIDO RIETI M 01:23:27
53 65 PADOVAN GIUSEPPE AMATORI PODISTICA M 01:23:28
54 262 VENTURINI MAURIZIO 2S SPOLETO M 01:23:30
55 272 SIMONTE FABIO ATL AMATORI VELLETRI M 01:23:35
56 465 ROVAI ALBERTO GS FILIPPIDE M 01:23:43
57 286 GALMACCI FABIO AVIS PERUGIA M 01:23:46
58 288 BAVICCHI MARCO AVIS PERUGIA M 01:23:54
59 327 BAZZUCCHI MAURO ASPA BASTIA M 01:24:15
60 261 RIGOZZO PIETRO 2S SPOLETO M 01:24:16
61 109 GOFFREDI REMO CDP PERUGIA M 01:24:46
62 110 MARTINETTI FABRIZIO CDP PERUGIA M 01:24:49
63 27 PINACOLI C.ALBERTO ATL TARSINA M 01:25:25
64 47 GASPARINI MARCO DLF AREZZO M 01:25:35
65 98 MARCANTONINI MAURO CDP PERUGIA M 01:25:42
66 336 LAURENZI RICCARDO ASPA BASTIA M 01:25:45
67 103 GIANNONI CLAUDIO CDP PERUGIA M 01:25:53
68 235 ROSI NAZZARENO ATL VILLA CANDIDA M 01:26:01
69 43 CHERUBINI MARCELLO LIBERO M 01:26:10
70 56 BRANDI SECONDO ATL FABRIANO M 01:26:13
71 238 CANTONI GIACOMO ATL VILLA CANDIDA M 01:26:20
72 55 LOMAGLIO CARLO AICS MARATHON M 01:26:28
73 351 MANGIALASCHE ALFONSO ASPA BASTIA M 01:26:33
74 181 NISTICO GIORDANO UISP MONTEROTONDO M 01:26:46
75 39 SARTI ROBERTO AMATORI POD TERNI M 01:26:52
76 294 POPONESI FILIPPO AVIS PERUGIA M 01:26:59
77 395 SERPI MARIO AMATORI FF GG M 01:27:06
78 115 SAPORITI SALVATORE CDP PERUGIA M 01:27:08
79 64 GARBUGLI MARIO AVIS AIDO URBINO M 01:27:41
80 148 SERI GUIDO GS FILIPPIDE M 01:27:42
81 86 VISOCCHI ROBERTO AAA ATINA M 01:28:09
82 45 GOVERNINI GIORGIO UP POLICIANO M 01:28:13
83 384 FACCIOLO ANTONIO GS K42 GAN M 01:28:17
84 289 BENEMIO STEFANO AVIS PERUGIA M 01:28:19
85 291 CROCILLI LEONARDO AVIS PERUGIA M 01:28:23
86 292 CAGLIESI GIANNI AVIS PERUGIA M 01:28:35
87 49 BUCAIONI MAURO LIBERTAS ORVIETO M 01:28:41
88 168 SMACCHI EMANUELE ATLETICA CAPANNE M 01:29:00
89 31 SPORTOLETTI CRISTIANO CUS PERUGIA M 01:29:06
90 78 CENCIARINI GIOVANNI UP POLICIANO M 01:29:08
91 338 VAGNILUCA MARCO ASPA BASTIA M 01:29:12
92 90 LORI OMAR AVIS NARNI M 01:29:14
93 354 CICCARELLI ROBERTO ATLETICA TARSINA M 01:29:27
94 217 VILLA GIUSEPPE AMATORI CASTELFUSANO M 01:29:37
95 309 PELLICCIA MARCO AVIS PERUGIA M 01:29:42
96 68 SEVERINI GIOVANNI MARATHON CLUB ATAC M 01:29:44
97 277 BORDONI PAOLO CUS PERUGIA M 01:29:45
98 182 RUPERTO LUIGI UISP MONTEROTONDO M 01:29:53
99 290 CRICCHI STEFANO AVIS PERUGIA M 01:30:10
100 337 SUVIERI ADRIANO ASPA BASTIA M 01:30:16
101 375 DE ANGELIS FABIO GS K42 GAN M 01:30:19
102 73 FABBRI MARINO PODISTICA CAVA M 01:30:24
103 99 PIRILLI ANDREA CDP PERUGIA M 01:30:44
104 342 CHIAVINI ADRIANO ASPA BASTIA M 01:30:46
105 105 POGGIANTI FRANCESCO CDP PERUGIA M 01:30:53
106 28 PETA ALFREDO ASAL FOLIGNO M 01:30:56
107 385 GIUDICE ANTONIO GS K42 GAN M 01:30:57
108 61 FERRAGAMO NICOLA RUNNERS MONTEMILETTO M 01:31:20
109 386 MENINI MAURO GS K42 GAN M 01:31:21
110 174 PAPARELLI MAURIZIO PODISTICA ANGELANA M 01:31:29
111 315 VANNI ORLANDO ATLETICA OSTIA M 01:31:34
112 250 COMANDUCCI ALESSIO MARATHON CLUB CDC M 01:31:36
113 258 GIOMBINI GIULIANO MARATHON CLUB CDC M 01:31:37
114 379 PERRONE PASQUALINO GS K42 GAN M 01:31:40
115 173 SUSTA FRANCO PODISTICA ANGELANA M 01:31:45
116 345 ROSIGNOLI FRANCESCO ASPA BASTIA M 01:31:48
117 447 BENEVENTI SARA AVIS PERUGIA F 01:31:48
118 196 MELODIO FABRIZIO WORLD MARATHON CLUB M 01:31:50
119 380 SCIALANGA FABIO GS K42 GAN M 01:31:57
120 84 PELLICCIA ROMOLO LIBERI PODISTI ORVIETO M 01:32:16
121 276 MURA SERGIO ATLETICA SESTINI M 01:32:19
122 229 ROSSI MIRKO ATL VILLA CANDIDA M 01:32:23
123 352 BARTOLUCCI MAURINO ASPA BASTIA M 01:32:29
124 296 BANDINI FABIO AVIS PERUGIA M 01:32:33
125 85 CAPPA CARLO ATLETICA OSTIA M 01:32:40
126 285 FANTUCCI MICHELE AVIS PERUGIA M 01:32:48
127 169 COLLETTI MASSIMO ATLETICA CAPANNE M 01:32:58
128 254 PAZZAGLIA ROBERTO MARATHON CLUB CDC M 01:32:59
129 339 SCARPELLONI MAURO ASPA BASTIA M 01:33:02
130 75 FOCAIA GABRIELE ARCS STROZZACAPPONI M 01:33:08
131 397 PINTUS GIOVANNI GS K42 GAN M 01:33:09
132 284 PARENTI GIUSEPPE AVIS AIDO URBINO M 01:33:14
133 278 CONCIALDI ALFREDO UP POLICIANO M 01:33:21
134 263 AGLIANI LUIGI 2S SPOLETO M 01:33:27
135 240 MASSIMI MAURIZIO ATL VILLA CANDIDA M 01:33:30
136 92 LEONETTI FABIO AVIS NARNI M 01:33:37
137 127 CHESSA GIOVANNI AMATORI NUORO M 01:33:50
138 188 BUCCI PASQUALE UISP MONTEROTONDO M 01:33:52
139 255 MANFUCCI SAURO MARATHON CLUB CDC M 01:34:00
140 79 PECORARI ANTONIO PODISTICA LAMA M 01:34:01
141 222 PAOLETTI FRANCO ATL VILLA GUGLIELMI M 01:34:05
142 54 VARRIALE ANTONIO LIBERO M 01:34:08
143 42 BORDINI ROBERTO LIBERO M 01:34:10
144 151 CAPOCCIUTI ORIANO CVA BORGO TREVI M 01:34:11
145 67 ROSI PIERO BANCA DELL'UMBRIA M 01:34:16
146 72 JOVINE ALESSANDRO LIBERTAS PERUGIA M 01:34:20
147 299 SGUILLA ENZO AVIS PERUGIA M 01:34:27
148 186 FERRARI GIOVANNI UISP MONTEROTONDO M 01:34:30
149 166 CARDAIOLI FRANCESCO ATLETICA CAPANNE M 01:34:38
150 198 PINO MAURIZIO WORLD MARATHON CLUB M 01:34:41
151 167 ZOCCOLINI MICHELE ATLETICA CAPANNE M 01:34:42
152 451 MARCHILI SABINA ATLETICA CAPANNE F 01:34:43
153 283 CESTOLA LUIGI BANCA DELL'UMBRIA M 01:35:01
154 59 PICOTTINI GIANFRANCO ARCS STROZZACAPPONI M 01:35:07
155 265 TRINARI WALTER AP PONTEFELCINO M 01:35:15
156 58 BELLACHIOMA ENZO ARCS STROZZACAPPONI M 01:35:18
157 341 CASINI VINCENZO ASPA BASTIA M 01:35:20
158 171 MORONI FRANCESCO ATLETICA CAPANNE M 01:35:24
159 237 BOLLETTINI GIUSEPPE ATL VILLA CANDIDA M 01:35:25
160 453 FIORDI TIZIANA CUS PERUGIA F 01:35:27
161 302 FIORUCCI FRANCESCO AVIS PERUGIA M 01:35:28
162 324 IANNI FABRIZIO ASPA BASTIA M 01:35:30
163 312 ALBERTI MASSIMO AVIS PERUGIA M 01:35:42
164 224 MARINO PAOLO AICS ROMA M 01:35:44
165 215 SEMPREBENE GIANCARLO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO M 01:35:46
166 371 FERILLI ROBERTO GS K42 GAN M 01:35:49
167 135 CIATTAGLIA MASSIMO GS PIERALISI M 01:35:51
168 307 CARLONI PAOLO AVIS PERUGIA M 01:36:10
169 94 CHERCHI LAMBERTO AVIS NARNI M 01:36:14
170 91 TORELLI FABRIZIO AVIS NARNI M 01:36:15
171 236 SEVERINI STEFANO ATL VILLA CANDIDA M 01:36:20
172 313 CIACCIO PIERLUIGI AVIS PERUGIA M 01:36:21
173 252 ROSSI LUCA MARATHON CLUB CDC M 01:36:22
174 104 PICCIONI GIANPIERO CDP PERUGIA M 01:36:32
175 436 LORETI GLORIA ATL VILLA CANDIDA F 01:36:35
176 195 BALZANO GIANFRANCO WORLD MARATHON CLUB M 01:36:38
177 319 OLIVIERI ANTONIO ATLETICA OSTIA M 01:36:40
178 448 SACCOCCINI ROBERTA AVIS PERUGIA F 01:36:49
179 251 BIZZERRI BRUNO MARATHON CLUB CDC M 01:36:54
180 33 MENCAGLI MARINO POD IL CAMPINO M 01:36:57
181 164 BRUCCHIETTI GIANNI AVIS AIDO RIETI M 01:37:00
182 154 TABARRINI MARCELLO CVA BORGO TREVI M 01:37:05
183 114 PEDUCCI MAURIZIO CDP PERUGIA M 01:37:20
184 358 MELANI EGILDO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI M 01:37:32
185 281 PELOSI GERARDO CANOTTIERI ROMA M 01:37:42
186 209 DE DOMINICIS SILVANO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO M 01:37:46
187 275 LANDI ANDREA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI M 01:37:49
188 111 ORCIDI FABRIZIO CDP PERUGIA M 01:37:50
189 70 DEMMA FILIPPO AMATORI PODISTICA M 01:37:54
190 136 VELLUTINI ALFREDO ATLETICA SESTINI M 01:37:56
191 134 NERI MASSIMO GS PIERALISI M 01:38:02
192 57 TOCCACELI BRUNO GP LUCREZIA M 01:38:06
193 314 CAPACCIONI SIMONE AVIS PERUGIA M 01:38:13
194 264 TADDEI NAZZARENO 2S SPOLETO M 01:38:19
195 316 BREGA ANTONIO ATLETICA OSTIA M 01:38:23
196 326 ROCCHI CRISTIANO ASPA BASTIA M 01:38:24
197 348 MERLI ENZO ASPA BASTIA M 01:38:26
198 440 DRAOLI MARIA CRISTINA AP PONTEFELCINO F 01:38:28
199 242 FAGOTTI MARCO ATL VILLA CANDIDA M 01:38:32
200 369 MARANO CRISTIANO GS K42 GAN M 01:38:33
201 412 FOCAIA PAOLA ARCS STROZZACAPPONI F 01:38:36
202 137 PERSICHETTI UMBRO ASPMI TERNI M 01:38:41
203 318 TEODORI LUIGI ATLETICA OSTIA M 01:38:43
204 246 CEPPI AGOSTINO ATL VILLA CANDIDA M 01:38:53
205 279 CAPORALI FRANCESCO BANCA DELL'UMBRIA M 01:38:56
206 179 CORTONI FEDERICO ARCS STROZZACAPPONI M 01:38:57
207 301 BIANCHINI FRANCO AVIS PERUGIA M 01:39:00
208 353 VAGNUZZI CARLO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI M 01:39:07
209 143 RAFFAELLI ARMANDO GS PIERALISI M 01:39:13
210 398 RUTOLO FERDINANDO GS K42 GAN M 01:39:15
211 245 BERTINI ROSSANO ATL VILLA CANDIDA M 01:39:25
212 133 BOVARI LUCIANO ATL VILLA CANDIDA M 01:39:29
213 303 PULETTI ADELIO AVIS PERUGIA M 01:39:35
214 273 SIMONETTI DAMIANO ASPA BASTIA M 01:39:41
215 402 FUMAGALLI LUISA ATLETICA AMBROSIANA F 01:39:43
216 82 MUGIANO MAURIZIO MONTEMURLO M 01:39:44
217 244 TARTAGLINI CARLO ATL VILLA CANDIDA M 01:39:59
218 129 PAPA LUCIANO LIBERO M 01:40:22
219 463 MEROLA GUERINO LIBERO M 01:40:37
220 107 BRUTTI LUCIANO CDP PERUGIA M 01:40:38
221 329 CASAGRANDE MARCO ASPA BASTIA M 01:40:46
222 253 MIGLIAROTTI SERGIO MARATHON CLUB CDC M 01:40:54
223 145 CORTONA ORLANDO LIBERO M 01:40:57
224 51 POPONESI ANDREA LIBERO M 01:41:00
225 147 CASTELLANI LUIGI ATLETICA GARDENIA M 01:41:02
226 176 BINI CLAUDIO PODISTICA ANGELANA M 01:41:21
227 257 GIORGI GIULIANO MARATHON CLUB CDC M 01:41:23
228 60 PIERELLI VINICIO ATLETICA TARSINA M 01:41:42
229 140 SBRIGHI PIETRO PODISTICA AREZZO M 01:41:43
230 88 ROSSINI GIANFRANCO CTF SANTA MARIA DEGLI ANGELI M 01:41:50
231 175 ZINNA GASPARE PODISTICA ANGELANA M 01:41:54
232 444 MINCIARELLI MICHELA AVIS PERUGIA F 01:41:59
233 445 PANCIANESCHI ALESSANDRA AVIS PERUGIA F 01:42:00
234 122 SAGGIA ROMEO ATLETICA TARSINA M 01:42:04
235 180 CECCARELLI SERGIO ARCS STROZZACAPPONI M 01:42:09
236 219 DE MAGGI RAFFAELE AMATORI CASTELFUSANO M 01:42:10
237 405 ELIA ROBERTA ATL TERRAMIA F 01:42:27
238 71 PRATESI ENZO TORRE DEL MANGIA M 01:42:28
239 241 ALESTRA GIACOMO ATL VILLA CANDIDA M 01:42:34
240 396 PELLINO ANTONINO GS K42 GAN M 01:42:41
241 199 MASETTI ALBERTO WORLD MARATHON CLUB M 01:42:51
242 267 BURINI EZIO AP PONTEFELCINO M 01:43:00
243 416 VENTURINI ELEONORA AVIS NARNI F 01:43:04
244 304 PERA FRANCESCO AVIS PERUGIA M 01:43:07
245 363 PINDI FULVIO PODISTICA LAMA M 01:43:16
246 297 CHIPI BRUNO AVIS PERUGIA M 01:43:21
247 50 USSIA FRANCESCO LIBERO M 01:43:45
248 455 SETTIMI GIOVANNI GS K42 GAN M 01:43:47
249 433 LA RUFFA ANNA MARIA AMATORI CASTELFUSANO F 01:43:49
250 428 RINALDI ODETTE AMATORI CASTELFUSANO F 01:44:01
251 207 ASQUER GIANCARLO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO M 01:44:09
252 247 PAMBUFFETTI CARLO ATL VILLA CANDIDA M 01:44:10
253 340 BONCIO MAURIZIO ASPA BASTIA M 01:44:15
254 374 CANTIANI CARLO GS K42 GAN M 01:44:19
255 146 BRUNORI RINO CIRCOLO UNI SAN MARTINO M 01:44:21
256 399 CONSAMARO MICHELE GS K42 GAN M 01:44:23
257 306 RONDINI STEFANO PODISTICA VOLUMNIA M 01:44:27
258 232 TURCHETTI DAVID ATL VILLA CANDIDA M 01:44:35
259 446 CENERINI VALENTINA AVIS PERUGIA F 01:44:38
260 431 MENARDI DANIELA AMATORI CASTELFUSANO F 01:44:40
261 308 MELUCCI EMILIO AVIS PERUGIA M 01:44:43
262 441 ANGELONI ANNA RITA AP PONTEFELCINO F 01:45:04
263 452 ROSATELLI MARTINA CIRCOLO UNI SAN MARTINO F 01:45:33
264 102 CAVALAGLIO PAOLO CDP PERUGIA M 01:45:41
265 190 DI FRANCO FRANCO UISP MONTEROTONDO M 01:45:49
266 320 TEODORI STEFANO ATLETICA OSTIA M 01:45:55
267 53 BERTOCCI STEFANO POD IL CAMPINO M 01:45:58
268 185 MULE' CAMILLO UISP MONTEROTONDO M 01:46:17
269 332 CENCI MAURO ASPA BASTIA M 01:46:17
270 346 ROSSI CANDIDO ASPA BASTIA M 01:46:18
271 325 MINELLI PINO ASPA BASTIA M 01:46:19
272 52 GIORDANI MARCELLA AMATORI CASTELFUSANO F 01:46:24
273 202 CAMPANELLA MARCO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO M 01:46:25
274 335 LAZZARI SERGIO ASPA BASTIA M 01:46:26
275 295 GORI GIUSEPPE CVA BORGO TREVI M 01:46:27
276 366 RICCI PIERLUIGI AVIS SANSEPOLCRO M 01:46:31
277 390 RUDA ANTONELLO GS K42 GAN M 01:46:33
278 456 MOZZETTI BRUNO GS K42 GAN M 01:46:54
279 282 PIACENTINO ANTONIO DUE PONTI M 01:46:56
280 403 TIEZZI DEBORAH GS FILIPPIDE F 01:46:56
281 44 ANGIOLETTI PAOLO SEVERINO LIBERO M 01:47:11
282 430 BLOM MAJLIS AMATORI CASTELFUSANO F 01:47:12
283 106 BILLERI MAURIZIO CDP PERUGIA M 01:47:17
284 170 PICCINI FRANCO ATLETICA CAPANNE M 01:47:24
285 35 TINARELLI EGIDIO LIBERO M 01:47:29
286 334 PELLEGRINO DANIELE ASPA BASTIA M 01:47:30
287 439 SPATERNA CRISTIANA AP PONTEFELCINO F 01:47:34
288 113 PIERMATTI ENRICO CDP PERUGIA M 01:47:44
289 116 CICCOLELLA GIOVANNI CDP PERUGIA M 01:47:55
290 344 ROSCINI PAOLO ASPA BASTIA M 01:48:05
291 350 MASSUCCI GIANPAOLO ASPA BASTIA M 01:48:06
292 155 CESARINI DINO CVA BORGO TREVI M 01:48:08
293 459 TRIPPANERA MARIO GS K42 GAN M 01:48:24
294 376 MARCELLI FABIO GS K42 GAN M 01:48:26
295 425 MAMMOLI DANIELA PODISTICA CARSULAE F 01:48:31
296 193 BINNI PAOLO PODISTICA CARSULAE M 01:48:32
297 216 GIANNANDREA GIANFRANCO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO M 01:48:41
298 97 FELICI ALDO AVIS NARNI M 01:48:51
299 153 MASILLA FRANCESCO CVA BORGO TREVI M 01:48:59
300 427 RESPLANDY GHISLAINE AMATORI CASTELFUSANO F 01:49:05
301 404 CIAVARRINI SABINA GS FILIPPIDE F 01:49:25
302 322 DASTOLI ANTONIO ATLETICA OSTIA M 01:49:28
303 38 AGNELLI MARCELLO RESCO REGGELLO M 01:49:29
304 388 COLETTA ALESSANDRO AMATORI FF GG M 01:49:30
305 413 TORRETTI LOREDANA CTF SANTA MARIA DEGLI ANGELI F 01:49:46
306 414 CRUCIANI DANIELA CTF SANTA MARIA DEGLI ANGELI F 01:49:47
307 144 BIANCHINI FRANCO ATLETICA SESTINI M 01:49:48
308 243 ROANI GIANPIERO ATL VILLA CANDIDA M 01:50:32
309 391 CARDI MASSIMO GS K42 GAN M 01:50:47
310 96 BUSSOTTI ANGELO AVIS NARNI M 01:50:51
311 131 MONTAGLIANI MARCO LIBERO M 01:50:53
312 189 SANTINI CLAUDIO UISP MONTEROTONDO M 01:50:57
313 347 ELISEI SANDRO ASPA BASTIA M 01:51:16
314 310 ALBI STEFANO AVIS PERUGIA M 01:51:17
315 361 CASTIGLIEGO MICHELE PODISTICA LAMA M 01:51:19
316 77 ORSINGHER ENZO VITA ATLETICA M 01:51:43
317 464 VIGNAI ELVIO GS FILIPPIDE M 01:51:48
318 355 PACINI MAURO PODISTICA LAMA M 01:51:58
319 268 DORELLI RODOLFO AP PONTEFELCINO M 01:52:06
320 89 CATERINI SANDRO CTF SANTA MARIA DEGLI ANGELI M 01:52:09
321 378 PASTORELLO COSIMO GS K42 GAN M 01:52:15
322 461 PETRICOLA SANDRINA GS K42 GAN F 01:52:53
323 392 MOLINARO EUGENIO GS K42 GAN M 01:52:54
324 450 MORETTI ADONELLA ASPA BASTIA F 01:53:01
325 280 BORIOSI GUALTIERO BANCA DELL'UMBRIA M 01:53:02
326 381 PREVITI PAOLO ASTERIX MORLUPO M 01:53:17
327 93 SAVERI TITO AVIS NARNI M 01:53:29
328 81 PECCINI FRANCESCO CVA BORGO TREVI M 01:53:31
329 362 FASI STEFANO LIBERO M 01:53:36
330 426 HAWES EVELYN AMATORI CASTELFUSANO F 01:53:45
331 407 VESCOVINI CINZIA CRAL QUADRIFOGLIO F 01:54:00
332 357 MARCUCCI FABIO LIBERO M 01:54:10
333 419 BARBAROSSA DANIELA CDP PERUGIA F 01:54:20
334 76 FANETTI ENRICO UISP MONTEAPERTI M 01:54:32
335 408 BOLDI CARLA TORRE DEL MANGIA F 01:54:39
336 364 RICCI RADAMES AVIS SANSEPOLCRO M 01:54:47
337 83 NICOLUCCI CESARE ROMA 83 M 01:54:48
338 406 PRESCIUTTINI DANIELA JIGORO KANO NOCERA UMBRA F 01:55:01
339 418 PASQUINI ANNA MARIA AVIS NARNI F 01:55:06
340 343 MANTOVANI NAZZARENO ASPA BASTIA M 01:55:10
341 442 BELLUCCI MICHELA LIBERO F 01:55:11
342 223 MELONI MARIO ATL VILLA GUGLIELMI M 01:55:16
343 225 MELONI MAURO ATL VILLA GUGLIELMI M 01:55:17
344 434 SANGUIGNI VALERIA AMATORI CASTELFUSANO F 01:55:31
345 206 CUTUPRI EMILIO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO M 01:55:33
346 211 LA MAESTRA FRANCESCO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO M 01:55:49
347 410 DI MARTINO FLORA UISPORT TODI F 01:55:54
348 213 PANZERI CARLO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO M 01:55:55
349 443 PAPINI ELISA UP POLICIANO F 01:56:06
350 429 DEMELAS MARIA CARMINE AMATORI CASTELFUSANO F 01:56:09
351 305 PETRAZZINI GIUSEPPE AVIS PERUGIA M 01:56:27
352 457 PROIETTI NAZZARENO GS K42 GAN M 01:56:51
353 269 ALUNNO ANTONIO AP PONTEFELCINO M 01:56:55
354 415 LEONE MARIA CHIARA CTF SANTA MARIA DEGLI ANGELI F 01:57:00
355 550 CERVELLI FRANCESCO AVIS AIDO RIETI M 01:57:01
356 139 GIAMMAICO RAFFAELE PODISTICA AREZZO M 01:57:02
357 200 MASTRIPIERI SISTO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO M 01:57:49
358 66 MAGGI MAURIZIO ATLETICA AMBROSIANA M 01:58:01
359 373 WABIH HERAIZ GS K42 GAN M 01:58:33
360 80 ANTIMI DINO PODISTICA LAMA M 01:58:48
361 409 ANASTASI LYDIE ATLETICA TARSINA F 02:00:32
362 192 DI GIUSEPPE ANTONIO UISP MONTEROTONDO M 02:00:38
363 349 SALTALIPPI MARCO ASPA BASTIA M 02:00:47
364 271 EGIDI GIOVANNI AP PONTEFELCINO M 02:01:13
365 328 BECCHETTI PAOLO ASPA BASTIA M 02:02:06
366 208 BOBO' MAURO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO M 02:02:23
367 220 MOSCATELLI MARIANO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO M 02:04:28
368 454 MERCURI ALDO GS K42 GAN M 02:04:29
369 321 BENEDETTI ANTONIO ATLETICA OSTIA M 02:04:40
370 359 CRICCO CORRADO LIBERO M 02:05:33
371 178 FADDA ANDREA ARCS STROZZACAPPONI M 02:05:42
372 432 FANISIO ADELE AMATORI CASTELFUSANO F 02:05:44
373 382 SDRUSCIA GIORGIO GS K42 GAN M 02:06:04
374 394 SABATUCCI STEFANO GS K42 GAN M 02:06:05
375 460 SICOLI CHIARA GS K42 GAN F 02:06:23
376 360 GIUNTI ALBERTO PODISTICA LAMA M 02:06:56
377 411 ROVELLI PIERA ATLETICA AMBROSIANA F 02:07:02
378 438 PIRROCCO ASSUNTA ATL VILLA CANDIDA F 02:07:38
379 248 PICCIAFUOCO GIUSEPPE ATL VILLA CANDIDA M 02:08:54
380 120 BINARELLI ASTORRE CDP PERUGIA M 02:09:28
381 63 FENTON ANDREW LIBERO M 02:11:41
382 435 PALMIERI ANGELA PODISTICA OSTIA F 02:11:57
383 121 DOZZINI MARCELLO CDP PERUGIA M 02:18:35
384 130 NANNETTI GUGLIELMO GS LAMMARI M 02:21:09
385 210 BIANCHI BRUNO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO M 02:22:15
386 118 NATALI NOVELLO CDP PERUGIA M 02:23:45

 

 

10 km
Pos. Pett. Atleta SocietÓ Sesso Tempo
1 603 FINOCCHI SAURO AVIS PG M 00:37:09
2 542 ARENA ARMANDO AVIS PG M 00:37:10
3 572 ARENA SALVATORE ARCS STROZZACAPPONI M 00:37:21
4 509 DEL BERGIOLO ROBERTO GS FILIPPIDE M 00:38:00
5 569 MASCIOTTI GIANFRANCO POD ANGELANA M 00:39:28
6 538 TESTA ORIANO CUS PG M 00:39:55
7 613 LICATA GABRIELE ASPA BASTIA M 00:42:11
8 537 LUCCI RAFFAELLO ATL SINALUNGA M 00:42:33
9 543 CESARINI MARCO ATL CVA TREVI M 00:43:24
10 573 FRANCARIO GIULIA ARCS STROZZACAPPONI F 00:43:48
11 614 RANOCCHIA GABRIELE ASPA BASTIA M 00:44:15
12 616 SANTUCCI ANDREA ASPA BASTIA M 00:44:21
13 547 ANGELUCCI MALVENO AVIS RIETI M 00:44:22
14 606 ROSI MASSIMO AVIS PG M 00:44:27
15 512 BONANNO ELENA GS FORESTALE RIETI F 00:44:43
16 554 FERRI ROBERTO AVIS RIETI M 00:44:44
17 575 DE ANGELIS LEONARDO POD CARSULAE M 00:44:59
18 633 REGA VINCENZO GS K42 GAN M 00:45:03
19 593 TILI GIANLUCA ATL VILLA CANDIDA M 00:45:23
20 505 PEZZOPANE ERMILIO ATL FOSSATANA M 00:45:28
21 647 FIORINDI MARCO LIBERO M 00:45:46
22 561 ROSATELLI MASSIMILIANO AVIS RIETI M 00:45:49
23 559 PARIS FILIBERTO AVIS RIETI M 00:45:52
24 502 BIAGIONI MASSIMO ATL TARSINA M 00:45:53
25 529 PAOLETTI ANTONIO ATL TARSINA M 00:45:54
26 530 BUCARI MAURIZIO ATL TARSINA M 00:45:55
27 631 IOZZINO SERGIO GS K42 GAN M 00:46:17
28 553 DONELASCI VITTORIO AVIS RIETI M 00:46:33
29 552 DIONISI BRUNO AVIS RIETI M 00:46:37
30 551 CINARDI GIOVANNI AVIS RIETI M 00:46:49
31 644 DOTTORI FRANCESCA CUS PG F 00:46:54
32 600 LAZZARINI FRANCESCO ATL GARDENIA M 00:46:56
33 545 PERGOLARI DANILO ATL CVA TREVI M 00:47:17
34 501 CIPRESSINI OTELLO AVIS SANSEPOLCRO M 00:47:20
35 615 ROSSI FRANCESCO ASPA BASTIA M 00:47:22
36 628 CRIALESI MORENO GS K42 GAN M 00:47:41
37 619 CESARONI IGNAZIO GS FILLIPPIDE M 00:47:52
38 605 POMPEI ENRICO AVIS PG M 00:47:54
39 607 MARIANI MASSIMO AVIS PG M 00:48:06
40 508 MOSCATELLO STEFANO LIBERO M 00:48:37
41 566 MORONI BRUNO ATL CAPANNE M 00:48:46
42 580 BIRIBANTI MORENO POD CARSULAE M 00:48:53
43 604 GAGGIA LEONARDO AVIS PG M 00:49:00
44 620 BELLI FRANCO AVIS SANSEPOLCRO M 00:49:03
45 627 CORFIDI MARCO GS K42 GAN M 00:49:14
46 579 GRAZIETTI FRANCESCO POD CARSULAE M 00:49:18
47 578 SEBASTIANI RICCARDO POD CARSULAE M 00:49:23
48 610 IBNOVHANI AMINA AVIS PG F 00:49:24
49 511 ANASTASI CATIA ATL TARSINA F 00:49:28
50 560 PIETRANGELI REGINALDO AVIS RIETI M 00:49:45
51 567 BASIGLI IVANA ATL CAPANNE F 00:49:45
52 602 LANARI SILVIA CUS PG F 00:49:47
53 526 BARABANI PAOLO CDP PG M 00:50:01
54 574 CASCIOTTA RAUL POD CARSULAE M 00:50:03
55 621 NASINI CLAUDIO AVIS SANSEPOLCRO M 00:50:32
56 531 MATARAZZI GIANCARLO ATL TARSINA M 00:50:34
57 622 ANDREANI ROMANO AVIS SANSEPOLCRO M 00:50:40
58 506 GALLONI ANTONINO CUS ROMA M 00:50:51
59 638 CELLINI MONICA GS K42 GAN F 00:51:00
60 645 ZUDDAS ANGELO PODISTICA LAMA M 00:51:03
61 598 MAESTRINI MASSIMO BANCA DELL'UMBRIA M 00:51:19
62 507 DELL'AIRA CARLO ANDREA LIBERO M 00:51:28
63 611 BERTOLINI ANDREA ASPA BASTIA M 00:51:41
64 630 GIULI CLAUDIO GS K42 GAN M 00:52:09
65 503 BORDICHINI MASSIMO ATL TARSINA M 00:52:12
66 643 SPURIO PASSAMONTI DANIELE LIBERO M 00:52:43
67 626 CELLINI ROBERTO GS K42 GAN M 00:52:53
68 636 TESTONE ALBERTO ROMA 83 M 00:52:55
69 635 MATTEI CLAUDIO ROMA 83 M 00:52:56
70 608 MARCANTONINI ROBERTO AVIS PG M 00:53:13
71 582 CONTI FRANCESCO POD CARSULAE M 00:53:17
72 517 ROSIGNOLI RENATO CTF SM ANGELI M 00:53:52
73 513 TASSINARI TIZIANA POD CAVA F 00:53:53
74 518 STANGONI ANDREA CTF SM ANGELI M 00:53:54
75 601 TATANGELI SEBASTIANO POD IL CAMPINO M 00:54:02
76 540 VOLPI FRANCESCA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO F 00:54:24
77 642 VALENTE RITA GS K42 GAN F 00:54:26
78 548 PALOMBA SAURO LIBERO M 00:54:43
79 546 CATARINELLI MARIO ATL CVA TREVI M 00:55:12
80 592 CORRIDONI LUIGI ATL VILLA CANDIDA M 00:55:14
81 550 CERVELLI FRANCESCO AVIS RIETI M 00:55:35
82 587 MELORIO ALESSANDRO WORLD MARATHON CLUB M 00:55:38
83 510 BERNABEI VALENTINA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO F 00:55:49
84 565 ORIOLI SERGIO ATL CAPANNE M 00:55:54
85 599 BROZZI FABIO BANCA DELL'UMBRIA M 00:56:24
86 609 BISCARINI PAOLA AVIS PG F 00:56:29
87 541 ANGELONI ALBERTO ATL CVA TREVI M 00:56:45
88 617 SUSTA SIMONE ASPA BASTIA M 00:56:49
89 515 NASINI MIRCO CTF SM ANGELI M 00:57:17
90 581 ISOLA ANTONIO POD CARSULAE M 00:58:02
91 589 ORIONI GIOVANNI AS AMATORI CASTEL FUSANO M 00:58:15
92 564 SPINICCHIA IULA AVIS RIETI F 00:58:16
93 555 LUZZI BALDASSARRE AVIS RIETI M 00:58:17
94 519 SABATINI MARCO CTF SM ANGELI M 00:58:29
95 539 BALDESCHI SIMONE LIBERO M 00:58:30
96 576 LEONARDI RENZO POD CARSULAE M 00:59:06
97 624 BARILLA PAOLO GS K42 GAN M 00:59:27
98 544 CARDUCCI GUERRINO ATL CVA TREVI M 00:59:43
99 596 BELLUCCI GIUSEPPE AP PONTE FELCINO M 00:59:48
100 583 SABATINI DANIELA POD CARSULAE F 00:59:58
101 618 MECOCCI FRANCESCA ASPA BASTIA F 01:00:07
102 625 BRUNETTI RINALDO GS K42 GAN M 01:00:20
103 514 RANAURO ANTONIO POD ANGELANA M 01:00:47
104 568 BIASCIANO ROBERTO POD ANGELANA M 01:00:47
105 520 CARLONI STEFANIA CTF SM ANGELI F 01:01:45
106 522 MALINCONICI SONIA CTF SM ANGELI F 01:02:03
107 639 CELLINI FRANCESCA GS K42 GAN F 01:02:07
108 623 AMICI ROBERTO GS K42 GAN M 01:02:21
109 577 BIANCHINI BRUNO POD CARSULAE M 01:03:29
110 571 GIULI DINO ARCS STROZZACAPPONI M 01:04:11
111 585 CECCARELLI SIMONA POD CARSULAE F 01:05:05
112 586 BUONO STEFANIA POD CARSULAE F 01:05:06
113 523 VARANI NADIA CTF SM ANGELI F 01:05:07
114 524 MAZZOLI STEFANIA CTF SM ANGELI F 01:05:08
115 629 GAGGIOLI PIERO GS K42 GAN M 01:05:09
116 525 BARABANI MAURIZIO CDP PG M 01:05:10
117 590 CHIAVONI TIZIANA AS AMATORI CASTEL FUSANO F 01:05:11
118 591 POZZI MALVINA AS AMATORI CASTEL FUSANO F 01:05:12
119 534 BUSCO ELAINA ATL TARSINA F 01:05:13