26^ MARCIA DEL COLLE - km 10.7
S.Paolo di Foligno (Pg) - 22/06/2003

Ordine di arrivo generale maschile - km 10,7
Pos. COGNOME N O M E CATEG. S  O  C  I  E  T  A' TEMPO MEDIA
1 Vagnoli Maurizio Sm-40 C.u.s. Perugia 0.34.36  3,14
2 Conti Piergiorgio Amat Atletica Asal Foligno 0.34.50  3,15
3 Benedetti Ferdinando Sm-40 C.u.s. Perugia 0.35.38  3,20
4 Moroncini Fauzio Sm-35 Atletica Asal Foligno 0.35.52  3,21
5 Falaschi Gianfranco Amat A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.36.09  3,23
6 Capradossi Alberto Sm-35 Dribbling Valtenna Mc 0.36.15  3,23
7 Finocchi Sauro Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.36.30  3,25
8 Pascucci Danilo Sm-40 Atletica Asal Foligno 0.36.36  3,25
9 Masciotti Gianfranco Sm-45 Podistica Angelana 0.37.01  3,28
10 Marinangeli Adriano Sm-45 Atletica Villa Candida 0.37.18  3,29
11 Sacchi Roberto Sm-35 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.37.36  3,31
12 Angeli Fabrizio Amat G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.37.41  3,31
13 Giglietti Secondo Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.37.59  3,33
14 Testa Oriano Sm-45 C.u.s. Perugia 0.38.00  3,33
15 Eusebi Valentino Sm-40 Pod. Avis Fabriano  An 0.38.14  3,34
16 Bolletta Marco Amat Atletica Asal Foligno 0.38.26  3,36
17 Bazzucchi Mauro Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.38.27  3,36
18 Laterza Luigi Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.38.28  3,36
19 Cavallucci Marco Sm-35 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.38.34  3,36
20 Tinelli Fabrizio Sm-35 Atletica Asal Foligno 0.38.48  3,38
21 Angeli Fabio Sm-40 Atletica Villa Candida 0.38.54  3,38
22 Pallotta Roberto Sm-40 Atletica Villa Candida 0.39.08  3,39
23 Staccini Claudio Sm-35 Podistica Volumnia  Pg 0.39.09  3,40
24 Dionigi Paolo Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.39.14  3,40
25 Martinetti Fabrizio Sm-45 Circolo Dip. Perugina 0.39.18  3,40
26 Tardioli Mauro Sm-35 Atletica Villa Candida 0.39.22  3,41
27 Tyouli Rachid Amat 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.39.31  3,42
28 Napolini Franco Sm-35 Atletica Villa Candida 0.39.33  3,42
29 Settimi Roberto Sm-40 Pod. Avis Fabriano  An 0.39.39  3,42
30 Scappini Ivan Amat Circolo Dip. Perugina 0.39.42  3,43
31 Cesarini Marco Sm-40 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.39.46  3,43
32 Giglietti Danilo Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.39.47  3,43
33 Guidobaldi Francesco Sm-40 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.39.55  3,44
34 Mangialasche Alfonso Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.39.59  3,44
35 Mariani Paolo Sm-35 Pod. Avis Fabriano  An 0.40.01  3,44
36 Sarti Roberto Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.40.04  3,45
37 Rigozzo Pietro Sm-45 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.40.11  3,45
38 Cardia Walter Sm-35 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.40.19  3,46
39 Mencaroni Guerriero Sm-55 C.u.s. Perugia 0.40.23  3,46
40 Massarelli Giorgio Sm-40 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.40.24  3,47
41 Licata Gabriele Amat A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.40.25  3,47
42 Passariello Francesco Sm-45 Circolo Dip. Perugina 0.40.28  3,47
43 Giannoni Claudio Sm-40 Circolo Dip. Perugina 0.40.35  3,48
44 Galmacci Fabio Amat Atletica Avis Perugia 0.40.51  3,49
45 Bartollini Sandro Sm-45 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.40.55  3,49
46 Tognoloni Italo Sm-55 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.40.56  3,50
47 Vagnetti Roberto Sm-35 Atletica Csain  Perugia 0.40.59  3,50
48 Cassetta Fabio Amat As. Ctf S.M. degli Angeli 0.41.29  3,53
49 Guercini Bruno Sm-50 Podistica Volumnia  Pg 0.41.30  3,53
50 Cantoni Giacomo Sm-45 Atletica Villa Candida 0.41.34  3,53
51 Rossini Gianfranco Sm-40 As. Ctf S.M. degli Angeli 0.41.36  3,53
52 Cherubini Marcello Sm-35 Libero 0.41.37  3,53
53 Rosi Nazzareno Sm-40 Atletica Villa Candida 0.41.45  3,54
54 Ranocchia Gabriele Amat A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.41.47  3,54
55 Manzetti Bruno Sm-60 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.42.00  3,56
56 Ruspi Maurizio Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.42.10  3,56
57 Mattioli Claudio Sm-40 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.42.11  3,57
58 Carsetti Tommaso Sm-40 Atletica Osimo An 0.42.15  3,57
59 Ranelli Mario Sm-50 Ecologica Bagnaia Vt 0.42.17  3,57
60 Pompei Enrico Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.42.36  3,59
61 Liti Sergio Sm-40 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.42.37  3,59
62 Celesti Corrado Sm-45 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.42.38  3,59
63 Rossi Mirko Amat Atletica Villa Candida 0.42.39  3,59
64 Brutti Luciano Sm-45 Circolo Dip. Perugina 0.42.40  3,59
65 Rossi Romualdo Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.42.41  3,59
66 De Angelis Leonardo Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.42.47  4,00
67 Mogini Fabio Sm-35 Podistica Volumnia  Pg 0.42.51  4,00
68 Tomassetti Andrea Amat Atletica Fabriano  An 0.42.52  4,00
69 Minelli Massimiliano Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.42.56  4,01
70 Saporiti Salvatore Sm-50 Circolo Dip. Perugina 0.42.57  4,01
71 Rosignoli Francesco Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.42.58  4,01
72 Crocilli Leonardo Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.42.59  4,01
73 Felici Giuseppe Amat 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.43.04  4,01
74 Chiavini Adriano Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.43.10  4,02
75 Brandi Secondo Sm-40 Atletica Fabriano  An 0.43.13  4,02
76 Panfili Flavio Amat Podistica Volumnia  Pg 0.43.14  4,02
77 Macellari Geremia Sm-55 Arcs Strozzacapponi 0.43.30  4,04
78 Borghi Giancarlo Sm-60 A.s.p.m.i. Terni 0.43.42  4,05
79 Della Mora Maurizio Sm-45 Dribbling Valtenna Mc 0.43.55  4,06
80 Carnevali Andrea Amat Pod. Avis Fabriano  An 0.43.56  4,06
81 Galasse Sergio Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.44.00  4,07
82 Suvieri Adriano Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.44.11  4,08
83 Roscini Paolo Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.44.16  4,08
84 Garofalo Giovanni Amat A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.44.17  4,08
85 Paoletti Antonio Sm-40 Atletica Tarsina  Pg 0.44.26  4,09
86 Fantucci Michele Amat Atletica Avis Perugia 0.44.28  4,09
87 Riccini Danilo Sm-40 Arcs Strozzacapponi 0.44.37  4,10
88 Guglielmini Armando Sm-50 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.44.40  4,10
89 Bruni Adriano Sm-55 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.44.43  4,11
90 Lupidi Ulderico Sm-35 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.44.45  4,11
91 Tabarrini Marcello Sm-55 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.44.47  4,11
92 Lucentini Emanuele Sm-35 Atletica Villa Candida 0.44.50  4,11
93 Scarpelloni Mauro Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.44.52  4,12
94 Boccacci Antonio Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.44.54  4,12
95 Massini Maurizio Sm-45 Atletica Villa Candida 0.44.56  4,12
96 Bucari Maurizio Sm-40 Atletica Tarsina  Pg 0.45.00  4,12
97 Campelli Silverio Sm-55 G.s. Pieralisi Jesi  An 0.45.03  4,13
98 Rossi Francesco Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.45.04  4,13
99 Crispoldi Francesco Amat G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.45.11  4,13
100 Bollettini Giuseppe Sm-45 Atletica Villa Candida 0.45.17  4,14
101 Gori Decio Sm-55 C.u.s. S. Martino Pg 0.45.18  4,14
102 Gobbetti Ernesto Sm-35 Pod. Avis Fabriano  An 0.45.19  4,14
103 Cecchetelli Pietro Sm-45 Pod. Avis Fabriano  An 0.45.23  4,14
104 Cherchi Lamberto Sm-35 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.45.32  4,15
105 Ciccolella Giovanni Sm-55 Circolo Dip. Perugina 0.45.38  4,16
106 Piermaria Luciano Sm-45 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.45.54  4,17
107 Moscatello Stefano Sm-35 Libero 0.45.58  4,18
108 Mariani Paolo Sm-55 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.46.00  4,18
109 Luciani Alessandro Amat Atletica Villa Candida 0.46.04  4,18
110 Persichetti Umbro Sm-45 A.s.p.m.i. Terni 0.46.11  4,19
111 Peducci Maurizio Sm-50 Libertas Perugia 0.46.16  4,19
112 Ballelli Sandro Sm-55 Atletica Fabriano  An 0.46.19  4,20
113 Piccioni Gianpiero Sm-40 Circolo Dip. Perugina 0.46.24  4,20
114 Cenci Mauro Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.46.26  4,20
115 Leonetti Fabio Sm-35 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.46.27  4,20
116 Merli Enzo Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.46.28  4,21
117 Faggioni Alfio Sm-55 Pod. Avis Fabriano  An 0.46.29  4,21
118 Torelli Fabrizio Sm-35 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.46.31  4,21
119 Bertini Rossano Sm-55 Atletica Villa Candida 0.46.37  4,21
120 Monti Learco Sm-50 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.46.39  4,22
121 Moroni Francesco Sm-45 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.46.41  4,22
122 Celoni Roberto Sm-40 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.46.44  4,22
123 Caporaletti Alessandro Sm-40 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.46.56  4,23
124 Bianchini Franco Sm-55 Podistica Arezzo 0.47.00  4,24
125 Ricci C.Alberto Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.47.06  4,24
126 Pirilli Andrea Amat Circolo Dip. Perugina 0.47.10  4,24
127 Grazietti Francesco Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.47.13  4,25
128 Dorelli Rodolfo Sm-45 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.47.14  4,25
129 Ceppi Agostino Sm-55 Atletica Villa Candida 0.47.15  4,25
130 Angeli Giorgio Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.47.19  4,25
131 Gianfelici Paolo Sm-40 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.47.20  4,25
132 Toccaceli Bruno Sm-45 G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro 0.47.21  4,26
133 Casini Vincenzo Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.47.25  4,26
134 Moricoli Stefano Amat G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro 0.47.30  4,26
135 Rondini Albino Sm-70 Atletica Gardenia Pg 0.47.33  4,27
136 Casciotta Raul Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.47.37  4,27
137 Damiani Alfonso Sm-40 Atletica Villa Candida 0.47.40  4,27
138 Rastelli Franco Sm-45 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.47.43  4,28
139 Alestra Giacomo Sm-50 Atletica Villa Candida 0.47.49  4,28
140 Puletti Adelio Sm-60 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.47.57  4,29
141 Tartaglini Carlo Sm-50 Atletica Villa Candida 0.48.00  4,29
142 Albertini Massimo Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.48.03  4,29
143 Borioni Ivan Sm-35 Pod. Avis Fabriano  An 0.48.04  4,30
144 Pianura Roberto Sm-65 Atletica Nepi Viterbo 0.48.08  4,30
145 Taddei Nazzareno Sm-55 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.48.16  4,31
146 Castellani Luigi Sm-65 Atletica Gardenia Pg 0.48.21  4,31
147 Pieri Francesco Sm-55 Circolo Dip. Perugina 0.48.23  4,31
148 Stronati Libero Sm-55 G.s. Pieralisi Jesi  An 0.48.31  4,32
149 Scolastico Raffaele Amat Jigoro Kano Nocera 0.48.32  4,32
150 Solustri Oliviero Sm-60 G.s. Pieralisi Jesi  An 0.48.42  4,33
151 Trinari Walter Amat A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.48.59  4,35
152 Pambuffetti Carlo Sm-55 Atletica Villa Candida 0.49.01  4,35
153 Spallacci Stefano Sm-40 G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro 0.49.06  4,35
154 Traballoni Enzo Sm-60 Pod. Avis Fabriano  An 0.49.15  4,37
155 Montenero Domenico Sm-40 Atletica Villa Candida 0.49.29  4,37
156 Rossi Candido Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.49.35  4,38
157 Gori Giuseppe Sm-55 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.49.38  4,38
158 Taddei Franco Sm-50 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.49.43  4,39
159 Bonafoni Marcello Sm-40 Pod. Avis Fabriano  An 0.49.46  4,39
160 Massucci G.Paolo Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.49.48  4,39
161 Testa Roberto Sm-55 Atletica Villa Candida 0.49.50  4,39
162 Procacci Paolo Sm-60 Atletica Nepi Viterbo 0.49.51  4,40
163 Dionigi Giovanni Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.49.54  4,40
164 Pellegrino Daniele Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.50.11  4,41
165 Luciani Luciano Sm-55 Atletica Villa Candida 0.50.16  4,42
166 Rondini Stefano Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.50.25  4,43
167 Felici Luigi Sm-55 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.50.30  4,43
168 Massini Danilo Sm-45 Atletica Villa Candida 0.51.10  4,47
169 Carchedi Fabio Sm-35 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.51.20  4,48
170 Bussotti Angelo Sm-50 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.51.34  4,49
171 Pergolari Pietro Sm-60 Atletica Villa Candida 0.51.46  4,50
172 Aloisi Marcello Sm-60 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.51.54  4,51
173 Piccini Franco Sm-45 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.51.58  4,52
174 Romagnoli Pietro Sm-55 Pod. Avis Fabriano  An 0.52.01  4,52
175 Canali Giuliano Sm-65 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.52.02  4,52
176 Fidenzi Mario Sm-55 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.52.03  4,52
177 Falaschi Oliviero Sm-70 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.52.15  4,53
178 Buccioli Lucio Sm-45 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.52.50  4,56
179 Napolini Caterino Sm-65 Atletica Villa Candida 0.52.52  4,56
180 Angeloni Alberto Sm-35 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.53.01  4,57
181 Livi Aldo Sm-55 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.53.13  4,58
182 Gepi Franco Sm-45 Podistica  Ostia Roma 0.53.25  5,00
183 Alunno Antonio Sm-50 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.53.27  5,00
184 Manili Carlo Sm-35 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.53.32  5,00
185 Corridoni Luigi Sm-45 Libero 0.54.00 5,03
186 Isola Antonio Sm-60 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.54.08  5,04
187 Mangano Rossano Sm-50 Atletica Gardenia Pg 0.54.12  5,04
188 Bracardi Paolo Sm-35 Podistica Volumnia  Pg 0.54.57  5,08
189 Gattobigi Gian Paolo Sm-45 Libero 0.55.02  5,09
190 Cecchini Rubens Sm-40 G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro 0.55.08  5,09
191 Petrelli Vanio Sm-55 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.55.11  5,09
192 Spigarelli Daniele Sm-45 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.55.37 5,11
193 Binni Paolo Sm-55 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.55.44 5,12
194 Egidi Giovanni Sm-70 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.56.33  5,17
195 Bocci Giovanni Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.57.04  5,20
196 Tomassini Attilio Sm-65 Usm Olivet Orleans F 0.57.34  5,23
197 Binarelli Astorre Sm-70 Circolo Dip. Perugina 0.58.08  5,26
198 Lazzari Alvaro Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.58.23  5,27
199 Cesaroni Ignazio Sm-35 G.s. Filippide Chiusi 0.58.44  5,29
200 Ciuchi C.Alberto Sm-55 Circolo Dip. Perugina 0.58.59  5,30
201 Cochetta Paolo Sm-60 Circolo Dip. Perugina 0.59.01  5,31
202 Ciancaleoni Massimo Sm-55 Atletica Villa Candida 0.59.08  5,32
203 Tocci Ennio Sm-45 Atletica Villa Candida 1.00.57  5,42
204 Bianchini Bruno Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.02.59  5,53
205 Rogari Franco Sm-55 Pod. Avis Fabriano  An 1.03.20  5,55
206 Rossini Gabriele Sm-55 Circolo Dip. Perugina 1.04.25  6,01
207 Cecchetti Settimio Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.06.07  6,11
208 Lucchetti Emanuele Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.06.07  6,11
209 Picciafuoco Giuseppe Sm-55 Atletica Villa Candida 1.06.13  6,12
210 Natali Novello Sm-55 Circolo Dip. Perugina 1.06.50  6,15
211 De Simoni Giovanni Sm-35 Atletica Villa Candida 1.07.42  6,23
212 Fusconi Sabatino Sm-55 Amatori Vesuvio Na 1.08.13  6,24
213 Briziarelli Sauro Sm-40 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1.09.00  6,25
Rit. Dozzini Marcello Sm-65 Circolo Dip. Perugina
Carducci Guerrino Sm-55 Atletica Cva B.Trevi
Sistoni Roberto Sm-35 Atletica Gardenia Pg
Tili Gianluca Amat Atletica Villa Candida
Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 10,7
Pos. COGNOME N O M E CATEG. S  O  C  I  E  T  A' TEMPO MEDIA
1^ Bruni Debora 1970 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.44.46  4,11
2^ Loreti Gloria 1973 Atletica Villa Candida 0.45.14  4,14
3^ Ibnouhani Amina 1977 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.46.23  4,20
4^ Draoli M.Cristina 1964 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.48.09  4,30
5^ Rotili Roberta 1965 Pod. Avis Fabriano  An 0.49.27  4,36
6^ Biscarini Paola 1957 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.52.00  4,51
7^ Rossi Sabina 1972 Pod. Avis Fabriano  An 0.53.45 5,02
8^ Presciuttini Daniela 1966 Jigoro Kano Nocera 0.54.21  5,04
9^ Neri Carla 1975 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.54.43  5,04
10^ Mammoli Daniela 1963 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.55.45  5,12
11^ Bianchini Roberta 1968 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.59.08  5,31
12^ Massini Carla 1956 Atletica Villa Candida 1.00.56  5,31
13^ Pirrocco Assunta 1944 Atletica Villa Candida 1.01.05  5,42
14^ Rifatti Loredana 1954 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.08.13  6,20
15^ Casciotta Paola 1959 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.10.00  6,23