3^ CORSA PODISTICA "NOTTURNA DI GUBBIO"
GUBBIO (Pg) 28/08/2003 -- km 6.5

Ordine di arrivo generale maschile  -  km 6.5  
Pos. COGNOME N O M E CAT. S  O  C  I  E  T  A' TEMPO
1 Gravante Antonio Amat Atletica Fabriano An 20'50"
2 Carletti Gabriele Amat Atletica Fabriano An 20'50"
3 Magkriotelis Ioannis Amat C.u.s. Perugia 21'09"
4 Bettacchini Antonello Amat Marathon Club Castello 21'23"
5 Braganti Claudio Sm-35 Podistica Lama Pg 22'14"
6 Bolletta Marco Amat Atletica Asal Foligno 22'44"
7 Fanelli Riccardo Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 22'46"
8 Lazzari Claudio Sm-45 Avis Aido Urbino Pu 22'50"
9 Olivi Matteo Amat G.s. Avis Fano Ps 23'04"
10 Volpi Christian Amat Avis Sansepolcro Ar 23'12"
11 Bazzucchi Mauro Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 23'17"
12 Cesarini Marco Sm-40 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 23'18"
13 Marinangeli Adriano Sm-45 Atletica Villa Candida 23'21"
14 Lupi Alberto Sm-35 G.s. Panda Pesaro 23'29"
15 Pompei Enrico Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 23'45"
16 Amedei Alessandro Amat Atletica Fabriano An 23'54"
17 Peppicelli Marco Amat G.s. Filippide Chiusi 23'56"
18 Riccini Danilo Sm-40 Arcs Strozzacapponi 24'05"
19 Brandi Secondo Sm-40 Atletica Fabriano An 24'15"
20 Procacci Mario Sm-35 Atletica Tarsina  Pg 24'17"
21 Tognoloni Italo Sm-55 Atletica Avis Perugia 24'24"
22 Pascucci Walter Sm-35 Marathon Club Castello 24'26"
23 Ceccarini Francesco Amat Podistica Volumnia  Pg 24'36"
24 Menghini Filiberto Sm-45 Dribbling Valtenna Mc 24'37"
25 Guercini Bruno Sm-50 Podistica Volumnia  Pg 24'38"
26 Ruspi Maurizio Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 24'39"
27 Zoccolini Michele Amat Atletica Capanne Pg 24'40"
28 Venerandi Michele Amat G.s. Panda Pesaro 24'43"
29 Balducci Sergio Sm-45 Atletica Fabriano An 24'53"
30 Manzetti Bruno Sm-60 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 24'54"
31 Boccalini Enrico Sm-35 G.s. Panda Pesaro 24'57"
32 Mangialasche Alfonso Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 25'20"
33 Garbugli Mario Sm-45 Avis Aido Urbino Pu 25'21"
34 Tomassetti Andrea Amat Pod. Avis Fabriano An 25'23"
35 Generali Gabriele Amat Avis Aido Urbino Pu 25'25"
36 Cenciarini Giovanni Sm-55 U.p. Policiano Ar 25'27"
37 Poponesi Filippo Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 25'29"
38 Felici Giuseppe Amat 2S Atletica Spoleto 25'40"
39 Tonelli Stefano Sm-45 G.s. Panda Pesaro 25'41"
40 Fiorucci Marco Sm-40 Atleta Libero Gubbio 25'42"
41 Ciccarelli Roberto Sm-40 Atletica Tarsina  Pg 25'43"
42 Passeri Luciano Sm-50 Podistica Volumnia  Pg 25'48"
43 Parenti Giuseppe Sm-60 Avis Aido Urbino Pu 25'50"
44 Caselli Otello Sm-50 Atletica Fabriano An 25'52"
45 Crocilli Leonardo Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 25'53"
46 Muolo Sebastiano Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 25'55"
47 Della Mora Maurizio Sm-45 Dribbling Valtenna Mc 25'57"
48 Tili Gianluca Amat Atletica Villa Candida 25'59"
49 Suvieri Adriano Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 26'00"
50 Titti Alfredo Sm-40 Podistica Lucrezia Ps 26'16"
51 Albertini Massimo Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 26'19"
52 Chiavini Adriano Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 26'20"
53 Maranelli Maurizio Sm-40 Pod. S.Donnino Modena 26'20"
54 Capocciuti Oriano Sm-40 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 26'21"
55 Paoletti Antonio Sm-40 Atletica Tarsina  Pg 26'21"
56 Bucari Maurizio Sm-40 Atletica Tarsina  Pg 26'22"
57 Renzetti Stefano Sm-35 Gs Cicli Effe Effe 26'28"
58 Lucentini Emanuele Sm-35 Atletica Villa Candida 26'30"
59 Cenci Mauro Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 26'31"
60 Capponi Mariano Sm-55 Circolo Ricr. Univ. An 26'38"
61 Facchini David Sm-35 G.s. Panda Pesaro 26'42"
62 Grilli Roberto Sm-45 Podistica Lucrezia Ps 26'44"
63 Villa Giuseppe Sm-55 Alitalia Club Roma 26'50"
64 Cecchini Roberto Sm-35 G.s. Pieralisi Jesi  An 26'56"
65 Pirilli Andrea Amat Circolo Dip. Perugina 26'57"
66 Boccacci Antonio Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 27'01"
67 Melacotte Daniele Sm-40 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 27'03"
68 Pierelli Vinicio Sm-45 Atletica Tarsina  Pg 27'04"
69 De Stavola Bartolo Sm-50 Atletica Tarsina  Pg 27'07"
70 Ianni Fabrizio Amat A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 27'09"
71 Rossi Francesco Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 27'16"
72 Cesari Angiolo Sm-40 Podistica Lama Pg 27'17"
73 Bucchi Amedeo Sm-45 Atletica Fabriano An 27'22"
74 Pecorari Antonio Sm-60 Podistica Lama Pg 27'24"
75 Tabarrini Marcello Sm-55 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 27'26"
76 Pergolari Danilo Sm-35 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 27'37"
77 Trinari Walter Amat A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 27'44"
78 Cernicchi Alessandro Amat Rugby Gubbio 27'52"
79 Campelli Silverio Sm-55 G.s. Pieralisi Jesi  An 27'55"
80 Cini Marco Sm-40 Atletica Fabriano An 27'59"
81 Roscini Roberto Sm-35 Podistica Volumnia  Pg 28'09"
82 Ragni Stefano Sm-35 G.s. Panda Pesaro 28'12"
83 Saggia Romeo Sm-40 Atletica Tarsina  Pg 28'14"
84 D'Agostino Enrico Sm-55 2S Atletica Spoleto 28'15"
85 Toccacieli Bruno Sm-45 Podistica Lucrezia Ps 28'18"
86 Olivi Maurizio Sm-50 R Club Fossombrone 28'19"
87 Belardinelli Giuliano Sm-40 Podistica Lucrezia Ps 28'20"
88 Vinti Matteo Amat C.s.i. Gubbio 28'24"
89 Mariani Otello Sm-40 Atletica Fabriano An 28'26"
90 Marcucci Federico Sm-40 Atleta Libero Gubbio 28'35"
91 Becchetti Paolo Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 28'39"
92 Cacciani Piero Sm-45 Podistica Lucrezia Ps 28'43"
93 Droghini Sauro Sm-40 G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro 28'55"
94 Bordichini Massimo Sm-45 Atletica Tarsina  Pg 28'59"
95 Panfili Marco Amat Atleta Libero Gubbio 29'02"
96 Castellani Luigi Sm-65 Atletica Gardenia Pg 29'05"
97 Rondini Albino Sm-70 Atletica Gardenia Pg 29'10"
98 Marangoni Goffredo Sm-50 Avis Aido Urbino Pu 29'13"
99 Matarazzi Giancarlo Sm-50 Atletica Tarsina  Pg 29'28"
100 Fraternale Giannino Sm-50 Avis Aido Urbino Pu 29'32"
101 Solustri Oliviero Sm-60 G.s. Pieralisi Jesi  An 29'40"
102 Minelli Vittorio Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 29'46"
103 Stronati Libero Sm-55 G.s. Pieralisi Jesi  An 30'03"
104 Pompei G. Carlo Sm-35 Atletica Tarsina  Pg 30'04"
105 Rondini Stefano Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 30'38"
106 Ciolini Luca Amat A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 30'50"
107 Zuccheri Fabrizio Amat A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 31'05"
108 Battistoni Enzo Sm-55 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 31'10"
109 Antonioli Luigi Amat Atleta Libero Gubbio 31'29"
110 Mantovani Stefano Sm-55 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 31'35"
111 Marinelli Martino Sm-55 Avis Aido Urbino Pu 31'42"
112 Sinigrilli Nicola Amat Atleta Libero Gubbio 31'52"
113 Cesarini Dino Sm-70 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 32'02"
114 Ubaldini Roberto Amat Atleta Libero Gubbio 32'08"
115 Garbugli Marco Amat U.i.s.p. Urbino Pu 32'12"
116 Dionisi Dario Sm-35 Roma Judo Club 32'32"
117 Antimi Dino Sm-65 Podistica Lama Pg 33'25"
118 Carducci Guerrino Sm-55 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 33'43"
119 Lippolis Cosimo Sm-40 Atleta Libero Gubbio 33'59"
120 Tuchi Oscar Sm-55 Avis Aido Urbino Pu 35'04"
121 Bellucci Giuseppe Sm-55 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 35'15"
122 Bazurli Ubaldo Sm-45 Atleta Libero Gubbio 37'58"
123 Sebastiani Fernando Sm-55 Atleta Libero Gubbio 42'34"
Rit.: Zaouia Yassine Amat. Atletica Fabriano An  
Maurizi Luca Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg  
Cecchini Rubens Sm-40 Podistica Lucrezia Ps  
Alunno Antonio Sm-50 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg  
Saltalippi Marco Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg  
Santi Eris Sm-50 Avis Aido Urbino Pu  
Pierelli Antonio Sm-50 Avis Aido Urbino Pu  
Ordine di arrivo generale femminile  -  km 6.5  
Pos. COGNOME N O M E CAT. S  O  C  I  E  T  A' TEMPO
1^ Di Napoli Patrizia 1969 Atletica Milano 2000 23'22"
2^ Scassini Ilaria 1976 C.u.s. Perugia 24'00"
3^ Dottori Francesca 1970 C.u.s. Perugia 24'55"
4^ Draoli M.Cristina 1964 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 28'25"
5^ Frontini Donatella 1963 G.s. Panda Pesaro 28'37"
6^ Anastasi Katia 1964 Atletica Tarsina  Pg 29'01"
7^ Rotili Roberta 1965 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 29'32"
8^ Lanari Silvia 1974 C.u.s. Perugia 29'53"
9^ Rossi Sabina 1972 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 30'26"
10^ Droghini Elisa 1987 Atletica Fano Pu 32'11"
11^ Anastasi Ljdie 1957 Atletica Tarsina  Pg 33'36"
12^ Sogno Nadia 1965 Atletica Tarsina  Pg 34'38"
13^ Biagiotti Enrica 1973 Avis Aido Urbino Pu 34'47"