S.Eraclio di Foligno - Cross degli ulivi
Domenica 5 gennaio 2003 - Km 8.300/5.000
Maschile Km. 8.300 | |||||
Pos | Cognome | Nome | Societą | Categoria | Tempi |
1 | El Makhrout | Cherkaoui | G.s. A. Monti Terni | Amat-m | 28'01'' |
2 | Bordoni | Leonardo | Sahara Team Livorno | Amat-m | 28'03'' |
3 | Magkriotelis | Ioannis | C.u.s. Perugia | Amat-m | 28'36'' |
4 | Moroncini | Fauzio | Atletica Asal Foligno | Sm-35 | 28'41'' |
5 | D'Urso | Giovanni | Smile and Go Avezzano | Sm-35 | 29'04'' |
6 | Ballini | Francesco | Marathon Cittą di Castello | Amat-m | 29'26'' |
7 | Antonelli | Alberto | C.u.s. Perugia | Sm-35 | 29'36'' |
8 | Tini | Gianluca | Atletica Avis Perugia | Sm-40 | 30'01'' |
9 | Sisti | Juri | C.u.s. Perugia | Amat-m | 30'12'' |
10 | Sacchi | Roberto | Podistica Interamna Tr | Sm-35 | 30'23'' |
11 | Lenticchi | Eros | Arcs Strozzacapponi | Amat-m | 30'36'' |
12 | Bolletta | Marco | Atletica Asal Foligno | Amat-m | 30'44'' |
13 | Mancini | Massimo | Smile and Go Avezzano | Amat-m | 30'45'' |
14 | Cesarini | Anatolj | Atletica Asal Foligno | Amat-m | 30'59'' |
15 | Lucarini | Federico | Avis Tolentino Mc | Amat-m | 31'07'' |
16 | Cardarelli | Moreno | Atletica Asal Foligno | Amat-m | 31'09'' |
17 | Maggini | Marcello | Ecologica Bagnaia Vt | Sm-45 | 31'13'' |
18 | Marinangeli | Adriano | Atletica Villa Candida | Sm-45 | 31'15'' |
19 | Liberti | Fabio | C.u.s. Perugia | Amat-m | 31'19'' |
20 | Pettinari | Riccardo | C.u.s. Camerino | Amat-m | 31'21'' |
21 | Masciotti | Gianfranco | Libero ą | Sm-45 | 31'24'' |
22 | Napolini | Franco | Atletica Villa Candida | Sm-35 | 31'26'' |
23 | Morbidelli | Michele | Atletica Avis Perugia | Amat-m | 31'29'' |
24 | Uccellini | Luca | Podistica Volumnia Pg | Sm-40 | 31'30'' |
25 | Ferretti | Andrea | C.u.s. Camerino | Amat-m | 31'31'' |
26 | Volpi | Stefano | U.p. Policiano Ar | Amat-m | 31'40'' |
27 | Rossi | Carlo | Assoc. Arbitri Foligno | Amat-m | 31'42'' |
28 | Martinelli | Luca | Marathon Cittą di Castello | Sm-40 | 31'43'' |
29 | Cavallucci | Marco | Podistica Interamna Tr | Sm-35 | 31'44'' |
30 | Sagone | Paolo | Atletica Avis Perugia | Sm-35 | 31'45'' |
31 | Simoncini | Leandro | G.s. A. Monti Terni | Amat-m | 31'48'' |
32 | Della Manna | Massimo | Atletica Villa Candida | Sm-35 | 31'49'' |
33 | Ricci | Stefano | C.u.s. Camerino | Amat-m | 31'50'' |
34 | Tyouli | Rachid | 2S Atletica Spoleto | Amat-m | 31'55'' |
35 | Pugnali | Alessandro | Atletica Asal Foligno | Amat-m | 32'03'' |
36 | Angeli | Fabio | Atletica Villa Candida | Sm-40 | 32'05'' |
37 | Scappini | Ivan | Circolo Dip. Perugina | Amat-m | 32'20'' |
38 | Fanelli | Riccardo | Atletica Avis Perugia | Sm-50 | 32'23'' |
39 | Tinelli | Fabrizio | Atletica Asal Foligno | Sm-35 | 32'27'' |
40 | Sciabordi | Gianni | 2S Atletica Spoleto | Sm-35 | 32'28'' |
41 | Licata | Gabriele | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | Amat-m | 32'29'' |
42 | Cesarini | Marco | A.s. Flaminia Foligno | Sm-40 | 32'36'' |
43 | Pascucci | Danilo | C.u.s. Perugia | Sm-40 | 32'39'' |
44 | Bravetti | G.Piero | 2S Atletica Spoleto | Sm-40 | 32'41'' |
45 | Bazzucchi | Mauro | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | Sm-35 | 32'48'' |
46 | Ruspi | Maurizio | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | Sm-35 | 32'51'' |
47 | Piergentili | Claudio | Ecologica Bagnaia Vt | Amat-m | 33'01'' |
48 | Rocchini | Stefano | G.s. Filippide Chiusi | Sm-35 | 33'09'' |
49 | Parroni | Dino | G.s. A. Monti Terni | Amat-m | 33'13'' |
50 | Minetti | Giovanni | Atletica Fabriano An | Sm-40 | 33'14'' |
51 | Felici | Giuseppe | 2S Atletica Spoleto | Amat-m | 33'19'' |
52 | Cini | Marco | Atletica Fabriano An | Sm-40 | 33'22'' |
53 | Rossi | Alessandro | Amatori Podistica Terni | Sm-35 | 33'33'' |
54 | Fedeli | Giovanni | C.u.s. Camerino | Sm-35 | 33'42'' |
55 | Padovan | Giuseppe | Amatori Podistica Terni | Sm-45 | 33'45'' |
56 | Cardia | Walter | Atletica Cva B.Trevi | Sm-35 | 33'51'' |
57 | Della Mora | Maurizio | Dribbling Valtenna Mc | Sm-45 | 33'52'' |
58 | Panfili | Flavio | Podistica Volumnia Pg | Amat-m | 34'01'' |
59 | Dolciotti | Renato | C.u.s. Camerino | Sm-35 | 34'14'' |
60 | Riccini | Danilo | Arcs Strozzacapponi | Sm-40 | 34'17'' |
61 | Piantoni | Massimo | G.s. A. Monti Terni | Amat-m | 34'21'' |
62 | Guercini | Bruno | Podistica Volumnia Pg | Sm-50 | 34'22'' |
63 | De Angelis | Leonardo | Podistica Carsulae Tr | Sm-40 | 34'24'' |
64 | Brandi | Secondo | Atletica Fabriano An | Sm-40 | 34'40'' |
65 | Massarelli | Giorgio | Podistica Interamna Tr | Sm-40 | 34'42'' |
66 | Nutrica | Lorenzo | Marathon Cittą di Castello | Sm-35 | 34'43'' |
67 | Mangialasche | Alfonso | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | Sm-50 | 34'49'' |
68 | Iaiani | Giuseppe | C.u.s. Camerino | Sm-40 | 34'53'' |
69 | Minelli | Massimiliano | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | Sm-35 | 34'57'' |
70 | Tili | Gianluca | Atletica Villa Candida | Amat-m | 34'59'' |
71 | Lazzarini | Francesco | Atletica Gardenia Pg | Amat-m | 35'03'' |
72 | Lori | Omar | G.s. Avis Narni Tr | Amat-m | 35'04'' |
73 | Bartollini | Sandro | Podistica Interamna Tr | Sm-45 | 35'07'' |
74 | Mattioli | Fabio | Atletica Cva B.Trevi | Amat-m | 35'15'' |
75 | Liti | Sergio | Podistica Interamna Tr | Sm-40 | 35'16'' |
76 | Apostoli | Andrea | Atletica Cva B.Trevi | Amat-m | 35'17'' |
77 | Saporiti | Salvatore | C.u.s. Perugia | Sm-50 | 35'18'' |
78 | Rossi | Francesco | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | Sm-45 | 35'19'' |
79 | Destefanis | Alessandro | Podistica Interamna Tr | Sm-35 | 35'20'' |
80 | Gradassi | Mauro | Podistica Volumnia Pg | Sm-40 | 35'22'' |
81 | Polidori | Carlo | C.u.s. Camerino | Sm-40 | 35'23'' |
82 | Pasquetti | Pasquale | Atletica Gardenia Pg | Sm-50 | 35'25'' |
83 | Ballelli | Sandro | Atletica Fabriano An | Sm-55 | 35'26'' |
84 | Pezzopane | Emilio | Atletica Fossatana Pg | Sm-40 | 35'35'' |
85 | Pazzaglia | Roberto | Marathon Cittą di Castello | Sm-45 | 35'38'' |
86 | Bruschi | Ezio | Marathon Cittą di Castello | Sm-40 | 35'44'' |
87 | Pazzaglia | Sergio | Atletica Villa Candida | Sm-40 | 35'49'' |
88 | Galasse | Sergio | Podistica Carsulae Tr | Sm-45 | 35'52'' |
89 | Fabrizi | Francesco | G.s. A. Monti Terni | Amat-m | 35'53'' |
90 | Albertini | Massimo | Atletica Avis Perugia | Sm-35 | 35'54'' |
91 | Ranocchia | Gabriele | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | Amat-m | 35'56'' |
92 | Celoni | Roberto | Amatori Podistica Terni | Sm-40 | 36'08'' |
93 | Luccioli | Luigi | Ap Particino Bagheria | Amat-m | 36'11'' |
94 | Gugliemini | Armando | A.s. Flaminia Foligno | Sm-50 | 36'19'' |
95 | Garofalo | Andrea | Assoc. Arbitri Foligno | Sm-35 | 36'25'' |
96 | Latterini | Giancarlo | Podistica Volumnia Pg | Sm-40 | 36'29'' |
97 | Castellani | Giovanni | Podistica Volumnia Pg | Sm-35 | 36'30'' |
98 | Miliacca | Fabio | G.s. A. Monti Terni | Sm-40 | 36'33'' |
99 | Volpi | Pietro | U.p. Policiano Ar | Sm-55 | 36'35'' |
100 | Capocciuti | Oriano | Atletica Cva B.Trevi | Sm-40 | 36'40'' |
101 | Torelli | Fabrizio | G.s. Avis Narni Tr | Sm-35 | 36'47'' |
102 | Gori | Decio | C.u.s. S. Martino Pg | Sm-55 | 36'56'' |
103 | Scarpelloni | Mauro | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | Sm-40 | 36'58'' |
104 | Fontana | Salvatore | 2S Atletica Spoleto | Sm-40 | 37'05'' |
105 | Pierelli | Vinicio | Atletica Tarsina Pg | Sm-45 | 37'15'' |
106 | Leonetti | Fabio | G.s. Avis Narni Tr | Sm-35 | 37'22'' |
107 | Cogorni | Marcello | Podistica Volumnia Pg | Sm-55 | 37'26'' |
108 | Fantucci | Michele | Atletica Avis Perugia | Amat-m | 37'30'' |
109 | Ricci | C.Alberto | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | Sm-45 | 37'42'' |
110 | Passeri | Luciano | Podistica Volumnia Pg | Sm-50 | 37'49'' |
111 | Trinari | Walter | A.p. Pontefelcino Pg | Amat-m | 37'51'' |
112 | Boncio | Maurizio | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | Sm-45 | 38'09'' |
113 | Damiani | Alfonso | Atletica Villa Candida | Sm-40 | 38'12'' |
114 | Tartaglini | Carlo | Atletica Villa Candida | Sm-50 | 38'15'' |
115 | Roani | Gianpiero | Atletica Villa Candida | Sm-50 | 38'17'' |
116 | Buonaurio | Tommaso | C.u.s. Perugia | Amat-m | 38'24'' |
117 | Masciotti | Plinio | C.u.s. Perugia | Sm-35 | 38'26'' |
118 | Luciani | Luciano | Atletica Villa Candida | Sm-55 | 38'28'' |
119 | Bertini | Rossano | Atletica Villa Candida | Sm-55 | 38'32'' |
120 | Paradisi | Franco | Atletica Capanne Pg | Sm-50 | 38'43'' |
121 | Camacci | Vittorio | Podistica Scandolara Ap | Sm-35 | 38'54'' |
122 | Tabarrini | Marcello | Atletica Cva B.Trevi | Sm-55 | 39'05'' |
123 | Biribanti | Moreno | Podistica Carsulae Tr | Sm-50 | 39'11'' |
124 | Palleri | Luciano | Podistica Lama Pg | Sm-50 | 39'28'' |
125 | Camerucci | Tiberio | Atletica Villa Candida | Sm-40 | 39'30'' |
126 | Testa | Roberto | Atletica Villa Candida | Sm-55 | 39'36'' |
127 | Italiani | Renato | G.s. Avis Narni Tr | Sm-35 | 39'41'' |
128 | Andreoli | C. Alberto | C.u.s. Perugia | Sm-45 | 39'54'' |
129 | Taddei | Nazzareno | 2S Atletica Spoleto | Sm-55 | 39'56'' |
130 | Chiavini | Lanfranco | C.u.s. Perugia | Sm-55 | 40'01'' |
131 | Castigliego | Michele | Podistica Lama Pg | Sm-45 | 40'13'' |
132 | Pacini | Mauro | Podistica Lama Pg | Sm-40 | 40'19'' |
133 | Gori | Giuseppe | Atletica Cva B.Trevi | Sm-55 | 40'33'' |
134 | Rondini | Stefano | A.p. Pontefelcino Pg | Sm-45 | 40'44'' |
135 | Casini | Vincenzo | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | Sm-45 | 40'59'' |
136 | Scolastico | Raffaele | Jgoro Kano Nocera | Amat-m | 41'06'' |
137 | Chiocchi | Andrea | Assoc. Arbitri Foligno | Amat-m | 41'09'' |
138 | Ficola | Giovanni | Podistica Volumnia Pg | Sm-40 | 41'10'' |
139 | Carchedi | Fabio | Libero | Sm-35 | 41'14'' |
140 | Pellegrini | Paolo | G.s. Avis Narni Tr | Sm-55 | 41'28'' |
141 | Taddei | Franco | 2S Atletica Spoleto | Sm-50 | 41'32'' |
142 | Cenci | Antonio | Podistica Carsulae Tr | Sm-50 | 42'00'' |
143 | Roscini | Roberto | Podistica Volumnia Pg | Sm-35 | 42'04'' |
144 | Bracardi | Paolo | Podistica Volumnia Pg | Sm-35 | 42'08'' |
145 | Dionigi | Giovanni | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | Sm-45 | 42'15'' |
146 | Mazzola | Valentino | Podistica Volumnia Pg | Sm-40 | 42'27'' |
147 | Pellegrino | Daniele | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | Sm-40 | 42'38'' |
148 | Mangano | Rossano | Atletica Gardenia Pg | Sm-50 | 42'45'' |
149 | Livi | Aldo | Podistica Interamna Tr | Sm-55 | 42'54'' |
150 | Lanfiuti | Fabio | Podistica Carsulae Tr | Amat-m | 42'58'' |
151 | Orioli | Sergio | Atletica Capanne Pg | Sm-45 | 43'11'' |
152 | Carducci | Guerrino | A.s. Flaminia Foligno | Sm-55 | 43'27'' |
153 | De Angelis | Franco | 2S Atletica Spoleto | Sm-55 | 44'50'' |
154 | Saltalippi | Marco | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | Sm-50 | 45'13'' |
155 | Squadroni | Leonello | Atletica Villa Candida | Sm-50 | 47'33'' |
156 | Rampiconi | Adriano | Podistica Interamna Tr | Sm-55 | 47'37'' |
157 | Alunno | Antonio | A.p. Pontefelcino Pg | Sm-50 | 48'26'' |
158 | Dorelli | Rodolfo | A.p. Pontefelcino Pg | Sm-45 | 48'28'' |
159 | Cesaroni | Tonino | Podistica Interamna Tr | Sm-40 | 48'38'' |
160 | Picciafuoco | Giuseppe | Atletica Villa Candida | Sm-55 | 49'14'' |
161 | Bianchini | Bruno | Podistica Carsulae Tr | Sm-45 | 49'18'' |
162 | Brugnoni | Gianfranco | Podistica Volumnia Pg | Sm-55 | 49'38'' |
163 | Ricci | Sergio | Jgoro Kano Nocera | Sm-35 | 50'40'' |
164 | Ciancaleoni | Massimo | Atletica Villa Candida | Sm-55 | 54'15'' |
165 | Cucchiarini | Sergio | Marathon Cittą di Castello | Sm-35 | 55'00'' |
166 | Casciotta | Raul | Podistica Carsulae Tr | Sm-40 | 55'01'' |
Over 60 Km 5.000 | |||||
Pos. | Cognome | Nome | Societą | Categoria | Tempi |
1 | Pecorari | Antonio | Podistica Lama Pg | Sm-60 | 21'41'' |
2 | Perego | Sergio | Podistica Interamna Tr | Sm-60 | 29'43'' |
3 | Beni | Decio | Libero ą | Sm-65 | 22'53'' |
4 | Pianura | Roberto | Atletica Nepi Viterbo | Sm-65 | 22'25'' |
5 | Procacci | Paolo | Atletica Nepi Viterbo | Sm-60 | 25'22'' |
6 | Rondini | Albino | Atletica Gardenia Pg | Sm-65 | 23'28'' |
7 | Borghi | Giancarlo | A.s.p.m.i. Terni | Sm-60 | 21'53'' |
8 | Castellani | Luigi | Atletica Gardenia Pg | Sm-65 | 23'12'' |
9 | Catarinelli | Mario | Atletica Cva B.Trevi | Sm-65 | 24'23'' |
10 | Ceccangeli | Franco | Atletica Nepi Viterbo | Sm-60 | 22'03'' |
11 | Cesarini | Dino | A.s. Flaminia Foligno | Sm-65 | 25'58'' |
12 | Antimi | Dino | Podistica Lama Pg | Sm-65 | 24'41'' |
13 | Cocchi | Franco | Podistica Interamna Tr | Sm-60 | 20'11'' |
14 | Egidi | Giovanni | A.p. Pontefelcino Pg | Sm-65 | 27'44'' |
15 | Falaschi | Oliviero | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | Sm-65 | 25'50'' |
16 | Filice | Raffaele | Atletica Capanne Pg | Sm-65 | 33'00'' |
17 | Giannini | Roberto | As Road Runner Roma | Sm-60 | 32'05'' |
18 | Isola | Antonio | Podistica Carsulae Tr | Sm-60 | 27'06'' |
19 | Manzetti | Bruno | A.s. Flaminia Foligno | Sm-60 | 20'00'' |
20 | Battistini | Bruno | Podistica Carsulae Tr | Sm-60 | 23'32'' |
21 | Moroni | Bruno | Atletica Capanne Pg | Sm-60 | 22'54'' |
22 | Napolini | Caterino | Atletica Villa Candida | Sm-65 | 24'24'' |
Femminile Km 5.000 | |||||
Pos. | Cognome | Nome | Societą | Categoria | Tempi |
1 | Dottori | Francesca | C.u.s. Perugia | Unica-f | 20'08'' |
2 | Bolli | AnnaMaria | G.s. A. Monti Terni | Unica-f | 20'13'' |
3 | Tomassoni | Lara | Arcs Strozzacapponi | Unica-f | 21'06'' |
4 | Minciarelli | Michela | Atletica Avis Perugia | Unica-f | 21'56'' |
5 | Loreti | Gloria | Atletica Villa Candida | Unica-f | 22'08'' |
6 | Fiordi | Tiziana | C.u.s. Perugia | Unica-f | 22'13'' |
7 | Raponi | Alessia | Arcs Strozzacapponi | Unica-f | 22'21'' |
8 | Franceschini | Clarissa | Atletica Villa Candida | Unica-f | 22'22'' |
9 | Lanari | Silvia | C.u.s. Perugia | Unica-f | 23'24'' |
10 | Draoli | M.Cristina | A.p. Pontefelcino Pg | Unica-f | 23'41'' |
11 | Presciuttini | Daniela | Jgoro Kano Nocera | Unica-f | 24'12'' |
12 | Casacci | Laura | Atletica Gardenia Pg | Unica-f | 24'39'' |
13 | Mammoli | Daniela | Podistica Carsulae Tr | Unica-f | 24'43'' |
14 | Do Santos | Rosy | Brasile | Unica-f | 25'25'' |
15 | Bianchini | Roberta | G.s. Avis Narni Tr | Unica-f | 27'18'' |
16 | Anastasi | Ljdie | Atletica Tarsina Pg | Unica-f | 27'36'' |
17 | Pirrocco | Assunta | Atletica Villa Candida | Unica-f | 29'06'' |
18 | Casciotta | Paola | Podistica Carsulae Tr | Unica-f | 29'58'' |