8° Memorial "C. Bini" - Metri 7200
Scacciadiavoli di Montefalco (Pg)- 9/02/2003
CLASSIFICHE DI CATEGORIA
Pos. | COGNOME | N O M E | CATEG. | S O C I E T A' | TEMPO |
1 | Abderrahim | Maarouf | Amat | G.s. A. Monti Terni | 25' 42'' |
2 | Vergini | Lorenzo | Amat | Avis Sansepolcro Ar | 26' 27'' |
3 | El Makhrout | Cherkaoui | Amat | G.s. A. Monti Terni | 26' 32'' |
4 | Ballini | Francesco | Amat | Marathon Cittą di Castello | 28' 29'' |
5 | Bistoni | Diego | Amat | U.p. Policiano Ar | 28' 41'' |
6 | Pettinari | Riccardo | Amat | C.u.s. Camerino | 29' 24'' |
7 | Cesarini | Anatolj | Amat | Atletica Asal Foligno | 29' 27'' |
8 | Ricci | Stefano | Amat | C.u.s. Camerino | 30' 16'' |
9 | Felici | Giuseppe | Amat | 2S Atletica Spoleto | 31' 46'' |
10 | Talacchia | Francesco | Amat | Atletica Villa Candida | 32' 07'' |
11 | Lori | Omar | Amat | G.s. Avis Narni Tr | 33' 22'' |
12 | Zoccolini | Michele | Amat | Atletica Capanne Pg | 33' 23'' |
13 | Licata | Gabriele | Amat | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 33' 27'' |
14 | Lazzarini | Francesco | Amat | Atletica Gardenia Pg | 33' 41'' |
15 | Tyouli | Rachid | Amat | 2S Atletica Spoleto | 33' 49'' |
16 | Apostoli | Andrea | Amat | Atletica Cva B.Trevi | 34' 01'' |
17 | Santarelli | Leonardo | Amat | Atletica Villa Candida | 35' 08'' |
18 | Ranocchia | Gabriele | Amat | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 35' 25'' |
19 | Trinari | Walter | Amat | A.p. Pontefelcino Pg | 37' 37'' |
20 | Rossi | Carlo | Amat | Assoc. Italiana Arbitri | 37' 51'' |
21 | Antonelli | Giorgio | Amat | Atletica Villa Candida | 38' 38'' |
22 | Lanfiuti | Fabio | Amat | Podistica Carsulae Tr | 40' 35'' |
23 | Scolastico | Raffaele | Amat | Jgoro Kano Nocera | 41' 14'' |
24 | Fantucci | Michele | Amat | Atletica Avis Perugia | 41' 28'' |
25 | Pesce | Rossano | Amat | Marathon Cittą di Castello | 42' 30'' |
1 | Moroncini | Fauzio | Sm-35 | Atletica Asal Foligno | 27' 27'' |
2 | Sacchi | Roberto | Sm-35 | Podistica Interamna Tr | 28' 19'' |
3 | Braganti | Claudio | Sm-35 | Podistica Lama Pg | 28' 21'' |
4 | Harlos | Massimiliano | Sm-35 | Atletica Fabriano An | 29' 02'' |
5 | Troili | Franco | Sm-35 | Ecologica Bagnaia Vt | 29' 44'' |
6 | Della Manna | Massimo | Sm-35 | Atletica Villa Candida | 30' 01'' |
7 | Napolini | Franco | Sm-35 | Atletica Villa Candida | 30' 30'' |
8 | Staccini | Claudio | Sm-35 | Podistica Volumnia Pg | 31' 18'' |
9 | Tinelli | Fabrizio | Sm-35 | 2S Atletica Spoleto | 31' 25'' |
10 | Cavallucci | Marco | Sm-35 | Podistica Interamna Tr | 31' 27'' |
11 | Sciabordi | Gianni | Sm-35 | 2S Atletica Spoleto | 31' 49'' |
12 | Bazzucchi | Mauro | Sm-35 | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 31' 55'' |
13 | Cardia | Walter | Sm-35 | Atletica Cva B.Trevi | 31' 57'' |
14 | Ruspi | Maurizio | Sm-35 | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 32' 32'' |
15 | Rossi | Alessandro | Sm-35 | Amatori Podistica Terni | 32' 41'' |
16 | Fedeli | Giovanni | Sm-35 | C.u.s. Camerino | 32' 52'' |
17 | Maurizi | Luca | Sm-35 | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 33' 45'' |
18 | Garofalo | Andrea | Sm-35 | Assoc. Italiana Arbitri | 34' 56'' |
19 | Minelli | Massimiliano | Sm-35 | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 35' 26'' |
20 | Albertini | Massimo | Sm-35 | Atletica Avis Perugia | 35' 47'' |
21 | Crocilli | Leonardo | Sm-35 | Atletica Avis Perugia | 36' 29'' |
22 | Leonetti | Fabio | Sm-35 | G.s. Avis Narni Tr | 36' 48'' |
23 | Torelli | Fabrizio | Sm-35 | G.s. Avis Narni Tr | 37' 32'' |
24 | Roscini | Roberto | Sm-35 | Podistica Volumnia Pg | 38' 29'' |
25 | Carchedi | Fabio | Sm-35 | Podistica Carsulae Tr | 41' 18'' |
26 | Ricci | Sergio | Sm-35 | Jgoro Kano Nocera | 50' 24'' |
27 | Cucchiarini | Sergio | Sm-35 | Marathon Cittą di Castello | 53' 30'' |
1 | Tini | Gianluca | Sm-40 | Atletica Avis Perugia | 27' 45'' |
2 | Pascucci | Danilo | Sm-40 | Atletica Asal Foligno | 27' 59'' |
3 | Uccellini | Luca | Sm-40 | Podistica Volumnia Pg | 29' 58'' |
4 | Angeli | Fabio | Sm-40 | Atletica Villa Candida | 30' 15'' |
5 | Pallotta | Roberto | Sm-40 | Atletica Villa Candida | 30' 39'' |
6 | Minetti | Giovanni | Sm-40 | Atletica Fabriano An | 31' 43'' |
7 | Cini | Mario | Sm-40 | Atletica Fabriano An | 31' 48'' |
8 | Fabbri | Leo | Sm-40 | Podistica Angelana | 31' 54'' |
9 | Cesarini | Marco | Sm-40 | A.s. Flaminia Foligno | 32' 15'' |
10 | Brizi | Fabrizio | Sm-40 | Podistica Volumnia Pg | 32' 26'' |
11 | Brandi | Secondo | Sm-40 | Atletica Fabriano An | 32' 59'' |
12 | Rosi | Nazzareno | Sm-40 | Atletica Villa Candida | 33' 03'' |
13 | Iaiani | Giuseppe | Sm-40 | C.u.s. Camerino | 33' 05'' |
14 | Gradassi | Mauro | Sm-40 | Podistica Volumnia Pg | 33' 24'' |
15 | Cenci | Mauro | Sm-40 | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 33' 31'' |
16 | Bravetti | G.Piero | Sm-40 | 2S Atletica Spoleto | 33' 47'' |
17 | Riccini | Danilo | Sm-40 | Arcs Strozzacapponi | 34' 12'' |
18 | Liti | Sergio | Sm-40 | Podistica Interamna Tr | 34' 43'' |
19 | De Angelis | Leonardo | Sm-40 | Podistica Carsulae Tr | 34' 51'' |
20 | Capocciuti | Oriano | Sm-40 | Atletica Cva B.Trevi | 35' 05'' |
21 | Pandolfi | Francesco | Sm-40 | C.u.s. Perugia | 35' 24'' |
22 | Fontana | Salvatore | Sm-40 | 2S Atletica Spoleto | 35' 44'' |
23 | Celoni | Roberto | Sm-40 | Amatori Podistica Terni | 36' 04'' |
24 | Massarelli | Giorgio | Sm-40 | Podistica Interamna Tr | 36' 15'' |
25 | Caporaletti | Alessandro | Sm-40 | A.s. Flaminia Foligno | 36' 58'' |
26 | Scarpelloni | Mauro | Sm-40 | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 37' 40'' |
27 | Casciotta | Raul | Sm-40 | Podistica Carsulae Tr | 37' 53'' |
28 | Pacini | Mauro | Sm-40 | Podistica Lama Pg | 39' 15'' |
29 | Ficola | Giovanni | Sm-40 | Podistica Volumnia Pg | 42' 20'' |
30 | Cesaroni | Tonino | Sm-40 | Podistica Interamna Tr | 50' 23'' |
1 | Masciotti | Gianfranco | Sm-45 | Podistica Angelana | 29' 48'' |
2 | Marinangeli | Adriano | Sm-45 | Atletica Villa Candida | 29' 49'' |
3 | Maggini | Marcello | Sm-45 | Ecologica Bagnaia Vt | 30' 19'' |
4 | Mei | Mauro | Sm-45 | Ecologica Bagnaia Vt | 31' 50'' |
5 | Bartollini | Sandro | Sm-45 | Podistica Interamna Tr | 32' 10'' |
6 | Della Mora | Maurizio | Sm-45 | Dribbling Valtenna Mc | 32' 25'' |
7 | Passariello | Francesco | Sm-45 | Circolo Dip. Perugina | 33' 42'' |
8 | Cantoni | Giacomo | Sm-45 | Atletica Villa Candida | 34' 14'' |
9 | Rossi | Francesco | Sm-45 | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 34' 39'' |
10 | Tocci | Ennio | Sm-45 | Atletica Villa Candida | 34' 44'' |
11 | Chiavini | Adriano | Sm-45 | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 34' 55'' |
12 | Federici | Paolo | Sm-45 | 2S Atletica Spoleto | 35' 02'' |
13 | Pierelli | Vinicio | Sm-45 | Atletica Tarsina Pg | 37' 50'' |
14 | Ricci | C.Alberto | Sm-45 | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 37' 59'' |
15 | Orcidi | Fabrizio | Sm-45 | Circolo Dip. Perugina | 38' 23'' |
16 | Castigliego | Michele | Sm-45 | Podistica Lama Pg | 39' 08'' |
17 | Boncio | Maurizio | Sm-45 | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 39' 11'' |
18 | Rondini | Stefano | Sm-45 | Atletica Avis Perugia | 39' 25'' |
19 | Andreoli | C. Alberto | Sm-45 | C.u.s. Perugia | 39' 32'' |
20 | Dorelli | Rodolfo | Sm-45 | A.p. Pontefelcino Pg | 41' 23'' |
21 | Piccini | Franco | Sm-45 | Atletica Capanne Pg | 42' 06'' |
22 | Dionigi | Giovanni | Sm-45 | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 42' 07'' |
23 | Orioli | Sergio | Sm-45 | Atletica Capanne Pg | 43' 29'' |
24 | Bianchini | Bruno | Sm-45 | Podistica Carsulae Tr | 45' 08'' |
1 | Giglietti | Secondo | Sm-50 | Atletica Avis Perugia | 30' 27'' |
2 | Serafini | Pietro | Sm-50 | Ecologica Bagnaia Vt | 32' 18'' |
3 | Guercini | Bruno | Sm-50 | Podistica Volumnia Pg | 32' 51'' |
4 | Saporiti | Salvatore | Sm-50 | Circolo Dip. Perugina | 34' 06'' |
5 | Pasquetti | Pasquale | Sm-50 | Atletica Gardenia Pg | 34' 49'' |
6 | Mangialasche | Alfonso | Sm-50 | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 35' 13'' |
7 | Passeri | Luciano | Sm-50 | Podistica Volumnia Pg | 35' 27'' |
8 | Terzi | Angelo | Sm-50 | Podistica Lama Pg | 35' 51'' |
9 | Palleri | Luciano | Sm-50 | Podistica Lama Pg | 36' 18'' |
10 | Paradisi | Franco | Sm-50 | Atletica Capanne Pg | 36' 23'' |
11 | Gugliemini | Armando | Sm-50 | A.s. Flaminia Foligno | 36' 33'' |
12 | Tartaglini | Carlo | Sm-50 | Atletica Villa Candida | 37' 01'' |
13 | Sguilla | Enzo | Sm-50 | Atletica Avis Perugia | 37' 04'' |
14 | Mirmina | Otello | Sm-50 | C.u.s. Perugia | 37' 42'' |
15 | Biribanti | Moreno | Sm-50 | Podistica Carsulae Tr | 38' 25'' |
16 | Negroni | Sergio | Sm-50 | Atletica Villa Candida | 39' 17'' |
17 | Roani | Gianpiero | Sm-50 | Atletica Villa Candida | 39' 53'' |
18 | Taddei | Franco | Sm-50 | 2S Atletica Spoleto | 39' 56'' |
19 | Alestra | Giacomo | Sm-50 | Atleta Libero Cannara | 40' 27'' |
20 | Cenci | Antonio | Sm-50 | Podistica Carsulae Tr | 41' 07'' |
21 | Mangano | Rossano | Sm-50 | Atletica Gardenia Pg | 45' 24'' |
22 | Alunno | Antonio | Sm-50 | A.p. Pontefelcino Pg | 48' 30'' |
1 | Tognoloni | Italo | Sm-55 | Atletica Avis Perugia | 33' 40'' |
2 | Bruni | Adriano | Sm-55 | Atletica Avis Perugia | 34' 26'' |
3 | Gori | Decio | Sm-55 | C.u.s. S. Martino Pg | 34' 59'' |
4 | Volpi | Pietro | Sm-55 | U.p. Policiano Ar | 35' 16'' |
5 | Ballelli | Sandro | Sm-55 | Atletica Fabriano An | 35' 33'' |
6 | Tabarrini | Marcello | Sm-55 | Atletica Cva B.Trevi | 36' 12'' |
7 | Giorgetti | Piero | Sm-55 | Atletica Cva B.Trevi | 36' 43'' |
8 | Taddei | Nazzareno | Sm-55 | 2S Atletica Spoleto | 37' 23'' |
9 | Lodovichi | Franco | Sm-55 | G.s. Filippide Chiusi | 37' 43'' |
10 | Luciani | Luciano | Sm-55 | Atletica Villa Candida | 38' 11'' |
11 | Bertini | Rossano | Sm-55 | Atletica Villa Candida | 39' 22'' |
12 | Pellegrini | Paolo | Sm-55 | G.s. Avis Narni Tr | 39' 50'' |
13 | Gori | Giuseppe | Sm-55 | Atletica Cva B.Trevi | 40' 16'' |
14 | Livi | Aldo | Sm-55 | Podistica Interamna Tr | 40' 31'' |
15 | Testa | Roberto | Sm-55 | Atletica Villa Candida | 41' 46'' |
16 | Fusconi | Sabatino | Sm-55 | Amatori Vesuvio Na | 42' 24'' |
17 | Corgnoli | Lamberto | Sm-55 | Avis Sansepolcro Ar | 42' 58'' |
18 | Carducci | Guerrino | Sm-55 | A.s. Flaminia Foligno | 43' 44'' |
19 | Rampiconi | Adriano | Sm-55 | Podistica Interamna Tr | 44' 55'' |
20 | Ciancaleoni | Massimo | Sm-55 | Atletica Villa Candida | 53' 27'' |
21 | Picciafuoco | Giuseppe | Sm-55 | Atletica Villa Candida | 53' 28'' |
COGNOME | N O M E | CATEG. | S O C I E T A' | TEMPO | |
1 | Manzetti | Bruno | 1941 | A.s. Flaminia Foligno | 15' 53'' |
2 | Cocchi | Franco | 1943 | Podistica Interamna Tr | 15' 58'' |
3 | Pecorari | Antonio | 1939 | Podistica Lama Pg | 16' 23'' |
4 | Borghi | Giancarlo | 1941 | A.s.p.m.i. Terni | 17' 04'' |
5 | Ceccangeli | Franco | 1942 | Atletica Nepi Viterbo | 17' 52'' |
6 | Pianura | Roberto | 1936 | Atletica Nepi Viterbo | 18' 08'' |
7 | Moroni | Bruno | 1942 | Atletica Capanne Pg | 18' 18'' |
8 | Ricci | Francesco | 1940 | Podistica Volumnia Pg | 18' 21'' |
9 | Castellani | Luigi | 1938 | Atletica Gardenia Pg | 18' 39'' |
10 | Rondini | Albino | 1933 | Atletica Gardenia Pg | 18' 40'' |
11 | Napolini | Caterino | 1934 | Atletica Villa Candida | 18' 46'' |
12 | Puletti | Adelio | 1941 | Atletica Avis Perugia | 18' 46'' |
13 | Antimi | Dino | 1938 | Podistica Lama Pg | 18' 59'' |
14 | Biviglia | Gianfranco | 1938 | Atletica Cva B.Trevi | 19' 03'' |
15 | Caiotti | Benito | 1941 | Marathon Cittą di Castello | 19' 29'' |
16 | Battistini | Bruno | 1942 | Podistica Carsulae Tr | 19' 32'' |
17 | Catarinelli | Mario | 1930 | Atletica Cva B.Trevi | 20' 28'' |
18 | Procacci | Paolo | 1942 | Atletica Nepi Viterbo | 20' 29'' |
19 | Isola | Antonio | 1941 | Podistica Carsulae Tr | 21' 21'' |
20 | Falaschi | Oliviero | 1932 | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 21' 28'' |
21 | Cesarini | Dino | 1929 | A.s. Flaminia Foligno | 21' 49'' |
22 | Egidi | Giovanni | 1929 | A.p. Pontefelcino Pg | 22' 29'' |
23 | Giannini | Roberto | 1939 | As Road Runner Roma | 24' 08'' |
24 | Filice | Raffaele | 1933 | Atletica Capanne Pg | 24' 30'' |
COGNOME | N O M E | CATEG. | S O C I E T A' | TEMPO | |
1 | Lakhouad | Ibtissam | 1980 | Atletica Gardenia Pg | 14' 45'' |
2 | Picchirilli | Laura | 1965 | Atletica Gardenia Pg | 18' 27'' |
3 | Loreti | Gloria | 1973 | Atletica Villa Candida | 18' 34'' |
4 | Draoli | M.Cristina | 1964 | A.p. Pontefelcino Pg | 18' 39'' |
5 | Franceschini | Clarissa | 1966 | Atletica Villa Candida | 18' 57'' |
6 | Mori Montero | Patricia | 1974 | Podistica Volumnia Pg | 19' 13'' |
7 | Bolli | AnnaMaria | 1973 | G.s. A. Monti Terni | 19' 44'' |
8 | Biscarini | Paola | 1957 | Atletica Avis Perugia | 20' 00'' |
9 | Presciuttini | Daniela | 1966 | Jgoro Kano Nocera | 20' 20'' |
10 | Mammoli | Daniela | 1963 | Podistica Carsulae Tr | 21' 29'' |
11 | Bianchini | Roberta | 1968 | G.s. Avis Narni Tr | 22' 03'' |
12 | Spacchetti | Maria Chiara | 1960 | Atletica Villa Candida | 22' 04'' |
13 | Casacci | Laura | 1969 | Atletica Gardenia Pg | 22' 05'' |
14 | Casciotta | Paola | 1959 | Podistica Carsulae Tr | 26' 14'' |
15 | Cerquiglini | Rita | 1957 | Podistica Carsulae Tr | 26' 17'' |
16 | Anastasi | Ljdie | 1957 | Atletica Tarsina Pg | 29' 13'' |