6 CIRCUITO DELLA MAIOLICA - km 10.2
D e r u t a (Pg) - 20/07/2003

Ordine di arrivo generale maschile - km 10.2

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CATEG.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

MEDIA

1

Lazzara

Filippo

Amat

Libertas S.B.M. Pa

0.33.09

3,15

2

Vagnoli

Maurizio

Sm-40

C.u.s. Perugia

0.34.02

3,20

3

Arena

Armando

Amat

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.34.15

3,21

4

Falaschi

Gianfranco

Amat

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.35.06

3,26

5

Braganti

Claudio

Sm-35

Podistica Lama Pg

0.35.35

3,29

6

Pascucci

Danilo

Sm-40

Atletica Asal Foligno

0.36.09

3,33

7

Capradossi

Alberto

Sm-35

Dribbling Valtenna Mc

0.36.33

3,35

8

Fanelli

Riccardo

Sm-50

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.36.53

3,37

9

Morbidelli

Michele

Amat

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.37.18

3,39

10

Angeli

Fabrizio

Amat

G.s. A. Monti Terni

0.37.25

3,40

11

Marinangeli

Adriano

Sm-45

Atletica Villa Candida

0.37.30

3,41

12

Celestini

Vincenzo

Sm-40

Exit Roma

0.37.33

3,41

13

Laterza

Luigi

Sm-35

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.37.40

3,42

14

Testa

Oriano

Sm-45

C.u.s. Perugia

0.37.47

3,42

15

Cavallucci

Marco

Sm-35

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.38.01

3,44

16

Pallotta

Roberto

Sm-40

Atletica Villa Candida

0.38.11

3,45

17

Bazzucchi

Mauro

Sm-35

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.38.35

3,47

18

Angeli

Fabio

Sm-40

Atletica Villa Candida

0.38.45

3,48

19

Franceschini

Alessio

Sm-45

Di Marco Sport Viterbo

0.38.56

3,49

20

Giglietti

Secondo

Sm-50

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.39.38

3,53

21

Martinetti

Fabrizio

Sm-45

Circolo Dip. Perugina

0.39.39

3,53

22

Mencaroni

Guerriero

Sm-55

C.u.s. Perugia

0.40.20

3,57

23

Passariello

Francesco

Sm-45

Circolo Dip. Perugina

0.40.30

3,58

24

Guidobaldi

Francesco

Sm-40

G.s. A. Monti Terni

0.40.32

3,58

25

Bartollini

Sandro

Sm-45

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.40.32

3,58

26

Masciotti

Gianfranco

Sm-45

Podistica Angelana

0.40.33

3,59

27

Sistoni

Roberto

Sm-35

Atletica Gardenia Pg

0.40.47

4,00

28

Giglietti

Danilo

Sm-50

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.40.48

4,00

29

Mangialasche

Alfonso

Sm-50

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.40.55

4,01

30

Tonzani

Antonio

Sm-50

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.41.16

4,03

31

Capacci

Gianluca

Amat

U.p. Policiano Ar

0.41.30

4,04

32

Pecorari

Massimo

Sm-35

Avis Sansepolcro Ar

0.41.32

4,04

33

Tognoloni

Italo

Sm-55

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.41.35

4,05

34

Cherubini

Marcello

Sm-35

Libero

0.41.45

4,06

35

Brizi

Fabrizio

Sm-40

Podistica Volumnia Pg

0.42.07

4,08

36

Girelli

Marco

Sm-35

Podistica Volumnia Pg

0.42.08

4,08

37

Saporiti

Salvatore

Sm-50

Circolo Dip. Perugina

0.42.16

4,09

38

Bordoni

Paolo

Sm-40

C.u.s. Perugia

0.42.20

4,09

39

Zoccolini

Michele

Amat

Atletica Capanne Pg

0.42.20

4,09

40

Chiavini

Adriano

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.42.38

4,11

41

Brutti

Luciano

Sm-45

Circolo Dip. Perugina

0.42.48

4,12

42

Liti

Sergio

Sm-40

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.43.03

4,13

43

Ranelli

Mario

Sm-50

Ecologica Bagnaia Vt

0.43.17

4,15

44

Lazzarini

Francesco

Amat

Atletica Gardenia Pg

0.44.05

4,19

45

Cenci

Mauro

Sm-40

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.44.24

4,21

46

Simonetti

Damiano

Amat

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.44.30

4,22

47

Ciaccio

Pierluigi

Sm-35

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.44.35

4,22

48

Lucentini

Emanuele

Sm-35

Atletica Villa Candida

0.44.50

4,24

49

Borghi

Giancarlo

Sm-60

A.s.p.m.i. Terni

0.44.52

4,24

50

Moscatello

Stefano

Sm-35

Libero

0.45.04

4,25

51

Gori

Decio

Sm-55

C.u.s. S. Martino Pg

0.45.20

4,27

52

Trifici

Antonio

Sm-40

Libero

0.45.35

4,28

53

Torelli

Fabrizio

Sm-35

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

0.45.46

4,29

54

Casini

Vincenzo

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.45.51

4,30

55

Trinari

Walter

Amat

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

0.45.59

4,30

56

Pirilli

Andrea

Amat

Circolo Dip. Perugina

0.46.03

4,31

57

Merli

Enzo

Sm-50

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.46.05

4,31

58

Pirone

Gianni

Sm-40

As Road Runner Roma

0.46.18

4,32

59

Paradisi

Franco

Sm-50

Atletica Capanne Pg

0.46.28

4,33

60

Ferrante

Mario

Sm-40

G.s Polizia Pentenziaria

0.46.38

4,34

61

Cestola

Luigi

Sm-55

Pod. Banca Umbria

0.46.41

4,35

62

Ussia

Francesco

Sm-40

Libero

0.46.55

4,36

63

Pantella

Roberto

Sm-35

Podistica Volumnia Pg

0.46.57

4,36

64

Ortica

Adriano

Sm-55

Podistica Volumnia Pg

0.47.09

4,37

65

Famiani

Marcello

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.47.17

4,38

66

Puletti

Adelio

Sm-60

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.47.34

4,40

67

Battistelli

Franco

Sm-50

Libero

0.47.40

4,40

68

Ricci

C.Alberto

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.47.41

4,40

69

Pompei

Enrico

Sm-45

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.47.44

4,41

70

Caporali

Francesco

Sm-45

Pod. Banca Umbria

0.47.48

4,41

71

Pellegrini

Paolo

Sm-55

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

0.48.08

4,43

72

Moroni

Bruno

Sm-60

Atletica Capanne Pg

0.48.17

4,44

73

Alestra

Giacomo

Sm-50

Atletica Villa Candida

0.48.24

4,45

74

Castellani

Luigi

Ov-65

Atletica Gardenia Pg

0.48.33

4,46

75

Boncio

Ivo

Sm-35

Podistica Volumnia Pg

0.48.57

4,48

76

Rondini

Albino

Ov-65

Atletica Gardenia Pg

0.48.59

4,48

77

Rosignoli

Renato

Sm-50

As. Ctf S.M. degli Angeli

0.49.01

4,48

78

Pellegrino

Daniele

Sm-40

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.49.48

4,53

79

Carloni

Paolo

Sm-45

Circolo Dip. Perugina

0.50.02

4,54

80

Rondini

Stefano

Sm-45

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.50.03

4,54

81

Bussotti

Angelo

Sm-50

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

0.50.41

4,58

82

Vitali

Claudio

Sm-55

Di Marco Sport Viterbo

0.51.09

5,01

83

Zuddas

Angelo

Sm-40

G.s Polizia Pentenziaria

0.51.24

5,02

84

Cesarini

Dino

Ov-65

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.51.41

5,04

85

Rossi

Candido

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.51.57

5,06

86

Falaschi

Oliviero

Ov-65

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.51.58

5,06

87

Cipressini

Otello

Sm-35

Avis Sansepolcro Ar

0.52.34

5,09

88

Tini

Virgilio

Sm-60

Atletica Capanne Pg

0.52.46

5,10

89

Piccini

Franco

Sm-45

Atletica Capanne Pg

0.52.51

5,11

90

Livi

Aldo

Sm-55

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.54.14

5,19

91

Mantovani

Nazzareno

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.54.19

5,20

92

Lucchetti

Emanuele

Sm-40

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.54.22

5,20

93

Antimi

Dino

Ov-65

Podistica Lama Pg

0.54.30

5,21

94

Tomassini

Attilio

Ov-65

Usm Olivet Orleans F

0.54.36

5,21

95

Mangano

Rossano

Sm-50

Atletica Gardenia Pg

0.54.38

5,21

96

Gepi

Franco

Sm-45

Podistica Ostia Roma

0.54.53

5,23

97

Egidi

Giovanni

Ov-65

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

0.55.27

5,26

98

Piermatti

Enrico

Sm-45

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.55.44

5,28

99

Petrazzini

Giuseppe

Sm-45

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.56.14

5,31

100

Federici

Libero

Ov-65

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.56.24

5,32

101

Pieri

Francesco

Sm-55

Circolo Dip. Perugina

0.56.26

5,32

102

Binarelli

Astorre

Ov-65

Circolo Dip. Perugina

0.58.12

5,42

103

Alunno

Antonio

Sm-50

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

0.58.50

5,46

104

Rampiconi

Adriano

Sm-55

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.59.24

5,49

105

Cesaroni

Tonino

Sm-40

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.59.25

5,50

106

Rossini

Gabriele

Sm-55

Circolo Dip. Perugina

0.59.49

5,52

107

Picciafuoco

Giuseppe

Sm-55

Atletica Villa Candida

1.02.54

6,10

108

Ciancaleoni

Massimo

Sm-55

Atletica Villa Candida

1.03.11

6,12

109

Cochetta

Paolo

Sm-60

Circolo Dip. Perugina

1.04.00

6,16

Rit.

Briziarelli

Sauro

Sm-40

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

Rit.

Cesarini

Marco

Sm-40

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

Rit.

Cuppoloni

Francesco

Amat

Atletica Asal Foligno

Rit.

Finocchi

Sauro

Sm-40

Atletica Avis Perugia

Rit.

Ricci

Luciano

Sm-40

Libero

Rit.

Ciccolella

Giovanni

Sm-55

Circolo Dip. Perugina

Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 10.2

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CATEG.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

MEDIA

1^

Battistelli

Carla

1974

C.u.s. Bologna

0.38.58

3,49

2^

Ricci

Loredana

1965

As Road Runner Roma

0.41.08

4,02

3^

Ibnouhani

Amina

1977

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.46.10

4,32

4^

Brilli

Silvia

1972

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.47.45

4,41

5^

Saccoccini

Roberta

1962

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.49.03

4,49

6^

Lanari

Silvia

1974

C.u.s. Perugia

0.49.56

4,54

7^

Biscarini

Paola

1957

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.51.04

5,00

8^

Rosatelli

Martina

1971

C.u.s. S. Martino Pg

0.51.46

5,05

9^

Bernabei

Valentina

1970

Avis Sansepolcro Ar

0.52.50

5,11

10^

Molella

Tiziana

1967

Atletica Capanne Pg

0.57.30

5,38

11^

Presciuttini

Daniela

1966

Jigoro Kano Nocera

0.57.47

5,40

12^

Ingi

M. Pia

1940

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.59.49

5,52

13^

Bianchini

Roberta

1968

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

1.00.20

5,55

14^

Pirrocco

Assunta

1944

Atletica Villa Candida

1.00.34

5,56

15^

Brughini

Giuseppina

1958

Circolo Dip. Perugina

1.05.00

6,22

16^

Grillo

Rosa

1960

Circolo Dip. Perugina

1.05.00

6,22

17^

Rossi

Ester

1960

Circolo Dip. Perugina

1.05.00

6,22

18^

Papa

Antonella

1960

Circolo Dip. Perugina

1.05.00

6,22