Grifonissima 2003 - Km 12,850

Perugia, 11 maggio 2003

da: www.grifonissima.com

POS.

TEMPO

PET.

NOME

sesso

categoria

societÓ

1

0.40.20

1

HAMAM LARBI

m

B

altro

2

0.40.51

2

GALEASSO MARCO

m

A

CUS TORINO

3

0.42.00

41

FORI PIERLUIGI

m

A

CUS PERUGIA

4

0.42.33

38

MAGKAIOTELIS JOANNIS

m

A

CUS PERUGIA

5

0.42.37

6

VACCINA TOMMASO

m

A

CUS PAVIA

6

0.42.53

919

CABBOI ANDREA

m

A

CUS CAGLIARI

7

0.43.04

11

LA ROCCA SILVIO

m

A

CUS TORINO

8

0.43.23

997

FALASCHI GIANFRANCO

m

A

A.S.P.A. Bastia

9

0.43.44

770

MIGGIANO ANTONIO

m

A

CUS ROMA

10

0.44.08

921

BEZZE ALESSANDRO

m

A

CUS PADOVA

11

0.44.53

736

DEL BERGIOLO ROBERTO

m

C

G.S. Filippide

12

0.44.55

931

GELSOMINO GIOVANNI

m

B

CUS BARI

13

0.45.54

1244

BOLLETTA MARCO

m

A

Asal Foligno

14

0.45.54

768

SANGERMANO PATRIZIO

m

A

CUS ROMA

15

0.46.12

631

PALLOTTA ROBERTO

m

C

Atletica Villa Candida Foligno

16

0.46.16

336

FANELLI RICCARDO

m

E

AS Athlon Caminetti Carfagna

17

0.46.25

628

MARINAMGELI ADRIANO

m

D

Atletica Villa Candida Foligno

18

0.46.52

13

GIANSANTI DIEGO

m

A

CUS NAPOLI

19

0.46.53

9

DI CRESCENZO TIZIANA

f

H

CUS TORINO

20

0.46.55

316

MORBIDELLI MICHELE

m

A

AS Athlon Caminetti Carfagna

21

0.47.22

148

DANZIGER GUY

m

A

Atletica Avis Perugia

22

0.47.35

731

ROCCHINI STEFANO

m

B

altro

23

0.47.43

8

RINALDO MAURA

f

H

CUS TORINO

24

0.48.00

82

SAGONE PAOLO

m

B

Ass. Pod. Circ. Dip. Perugina

25

0.48.07

930

PETRUZZELLI GAETANO

m

B

CUS BARI

26

0.48.18

40

LIBERTI FABIO

m

A

CUS PERUGIA

27

0.48.29

28

BATTISTELLI CARLA

f

H

CUS PERUGIA

28

0.48.31

948

PANTALLA FABIO

m

A

Asal Foligno

29

0.48.39

1240

NANU LUIGI

m

C

30

0.48.48

42

DI MASSA AMDREA

m

A

CUS PERUGIA

31

0.48.53

922

GAMBALONGA ANTONIA

f

H

CUS PADOVA

32

0.49.09

928

FEDELI GIOVANNI

m

B

CUS CAMERINO

33

0.49.21

92

SCAPPINI IVAN

m

A

Ass. Pod. Circ. Dip. Perugina

34

0.49.33

10

PIEGIOVANNI ENRICO

m

A

CUS TORINO

35

0.49.44

1182

GAGLIESI GIANNI

m

B

Atletica Avis Perugia

36

0.49.47

145

SGOBBA FRANCESCO

m

A

altro

37

0.49.56

926

VITI FRANCESCO

m

A

CUS CAMERINO

38

0.50.20

666

CASSETTA FABIO

m

A

Associazione C.T.F.

39

0.50.20

26

DOTTORI FRANCESCA

f

H

CUS PERUGIA

40

0.50.26

728

ROVAI ALBERTO

m

B

altro

41

0.50.27

638

SANTARELLI LEONARDO

m

A

Atletica Villa Candida Foligno

42

0.50.37

775

GIANNONI CLAUDIO

m

C

Ass. Pod. Circ. Dip. Perugina

43

0.50.38

810

PASSARIELLO FRANCESCO

m

D

Ass. Pod. Circ. Dip. Perugina

44

0.51.00

4

SORANZO LUCIA

f

H

CUS BOLOGNA

45

0.51.01

1185

GUERCINI BRUNO

m

E

A.S. Pod. Volumnia

46

0.51.07

101

CRICCHI STEFANO

m

B

Atletica Avis Perugia

47

0.51.23

59

BRIZI FABRIZIO

m

C

A.S. Pod. Volumnia

48

0.51.46

15

ALOIA ANDREA

m

A

CUS NAPOLI

49

0.51.46

63

ZOCCOLINI MICHELE

m

A

altro

50

0.51.53

677

ROSSINI GIANFRANCO

m

C

Associazione C.T.F.

51

0.52.15

14

ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE

m

A

CUS NAPOLI

52

0.52.19

70

BAMBINI MAURO

m

E

C.U.S. Perugia

53

0.52.22

335

PADIGLIONI MAURIZIO

m

C

Atl. CSAIN Perugia

54

0.52.36

1020

CHERUBINI MARCELLO

m

B

libero

55

0.52.44

496

RIBIGINI DOMENICO

m

F

A.S.P.A. Bastia

56

0.52.47

995

PAOLUCCI FRANCESCO

m

A

Atletica Avis Perugia

57

0.52.55

640

PERUGINI FABRIZIO

m

A

Atletica Villa Candida Foligno

58

0.52.57

918

CANTERA VITTORIA

f

H

CUS CHIETI

59

0.53.01

7

TRAUB CAMILLE

f

H

CUS TORINO

60

0.53.03

286

GIOVAGNONI PAOLO

m

F

libero

61

0.53.08

722

SACCONI PIER PAOLO

m

B

altro

62

0.53.12

949

SAPORITI SALVATORE

m

E

Ass. Pod. Circ. Dip. Perugina

63

0.53.13

1055

CICCARELLI ROBERTO

m

C

Atletica Tarsina

64

0.53.16

817

CARDAIOLI FRANCESCO

m

A

altro

65

0.53.19

929

IAIANI GIUSEPPE

m

C

CUS CAMERINO

66

0.53.22

927

DOLCIOTTI RENATO

m

B

CUS CAMERINO

67

0.53.34

776

SISTONI ROBERTO

m

B

Atletica Gardenia

68

0.53.35

200

FRANCIONI MARCO

m

B

Atl. Capanne Pro Loco

69

0.53.35

77

CAMBIOTTI MAURO

m

E

Atletica Avis Perugia

70

0.53.38

567

CHIAVINI ADRIANO

m

D

A.S.P.A. Bastia

71

0.53.42

89

PELLICCIA MARCO

m

C

Atletica Avis Perugia

72

0.53.42

1142

PINACOLI CARLO ALBERTO

m

A

Atletica Tarsina

73

0.53.44

291

SABA MAURO

m

B

Atl A.R.C.S. Perugia

74

0.53.48

60

BRUTTI LUCIANO

m

D

Ass. Pod. Circ. Dip. Perugina

75

0.53.53

88

POMPIERI ANDREA

m

A

Atletica Avis Perugia

76

0.53.57

46

BORDONI PAOLO

m

C

CUS PERUGIA

77

0.54.04

730

TRABALZINI LUCIANO

m

A

libero

78

0.54.10

183

FIORINDI MARCO

m

B

libero

79

0.54.13

630

PAZZAGLIA SERGIO

m

C

Atletica Villa Candida Foligno

80

0.54.20

1191

IBNOUHANI AMINA

f

H

Atletica Avis Perugia

81

0.54.20

209

TOGNOLONI ITALO

m

F

Atletica Avis Perugia

82

0.54.22

1215

FINOCCHI SAURO

m

C

Atletica Avis Perugia

83

0.54.31

102

MARCHILI SABINA

f

H

Atl. Capanne Pro Loco

84

0.54.31

643

LORETI GLORIA

f

H

Atletica Villa Candida Foligno

85

0.54.32

629

BOLLETTINI GIUSEPPE

m

D

Atletica Villa Candida Foligno

86

0.54.38

733

CESARONI IGNAZIO

m

B

G.S. Filippide

87

0.54.44

734

BACCELLI GIANCARLO

m

A

G.S. Filippide

88

0.55.27

637

SOLI LUCA

m

A

Atletica Villa Candida Foligno

89

0.55.32

1243

PROIETTI PICOTTI GIAMPAO

m

A

libero

90

0.56.05

284

PAOLETTO LUCA

m

A

C.U.S. Perugia

91

0.56.24

186

VARRIALE ANTONIO

m

C

libero

92

0.56.38

147

LORU FRANCO

m

C

Liberi Podisti Orvieto

93

0.56.39

68

PEDUCCI MAURIZIO

m

E

Ass. Pod. Circ. Dip. Perugina

94

0.56.40

778

ORCIDI FABRIZIO

m

D

Ass. Pod. Circ. Dip. Perugina

95

0.56.45

69

BANDINI FABIO

m

E

Atletica Avis Perugia

96

0.56.53

1000

CESTOLA LUIGI

m

F

G.S. Cassa di Risparmio

97

0.56.56

1002

SOLINAS ATTILIO

m

D

G.S. Cassa di Risparmio

98

0.56.58

813

PELLICCIA SERGIO

m

B

AS Athlon Caminetti Carfagna

99

0.56.59

641

LUCIANI ALESSANDRO

m

A

Atletica Villa Candida Foligno

100

0.57.02

994

MENCARELLI MAURO

m

A

altro

101

0.57.04

990

SUTA FRANCO

m

C

Podistica Angelana

102

0.57.13

151

GARGAGLIA GIANLUCA

m

B

libero

103

0.57.15

199

LOPREIATO NICOLA

m

A

libero

104

0.57.20

136

MIRMINA OTELLO

m

E

C.U.S. Perugia

105

0.57.23

150

BIANCHINI FRANCO

m

G

Atletica Avis Perugia

106

0.57.24

25

FIORDI TIZIANA

f

H

CUS PERUGIA

107

0.57.36

50

FERRETTI LUCA

m

A

libero

108

0.57.41

535

PANTELLA ROBERTO

m

B

A.S. Pod. Volumnia

109

0.57.43

152

CASCIARRI MARCO

m

B

libero

110

0.57.44

1187

RICCI FRANCESCO

m

G

A.S. Pod. Volumnia

111

0.57.46

622

BERTINI ROSSANO

m

F

Atletica Villa Candida Foligno

112

0.57.47

67

LATTERINI GIANCARLO

m

C

A.S. Pod. Volumnia

113

0.57.50

93

114

0.57.56

283

GIGLI MASSIMO

m

D

Ass. Pod. Circ. Dip. Perugina

115

0.58.04

1188

116

0.58.16

81

RICCI ALUNNI PIERO

m

C

libero

117

0.58.16

675

GABRIELLI ALESSANDRO

m

D

Associazione C.T.F.

118

0.58.34

339

GUBBIOTTI GUIDO

m

D

libero

119

0.58.42

769

FRENGUELLI FRANCO

m

D

CUS PERUGIA

120

0.58.53

992

TANCI SABRINA

f

H

AS Athlon Caminetti Carfagna

121

0.58.55

534

BONCIO IVO

m

B

A.S. Pod. Volumnia

122

0.58.56

920

MARRONI TIZIANO

m

C

CUS PERUGIA

123

0.58.58

623

TARTAGLINI CARLO

m

E

Atletica Villa Candida Foligno

124

0.59.02

24

HILDEBRANDT JANA

f

H

CUS PERUGIA

125

0.59.07

74

CAPACCIONI SIMONE

m

B

Atletica Avis Perugia

126

0.59.08

633

DAMIANI ALFONSO

m

C

Atletica Villa Candida Foligno

127

0.59.10

201

FORESTA MANUELA

f

H

Atl A.R.C.S. Perugia

128

0.59.11

624

FAGOTTI MARCO

m

E

Atletica Villa Candida Foligno

129

0.59.15

153

GARGAGLIA SIMONE

m

A

altro

130

0.59.17

773

FOCAIA PAOLA

f

H

Atl A.R.C.S. Perugia

131

0.59.19

619

LUCIANI LUCIANO

m

F

Atletica Villa Candida Foligno

132

0.59.21

991

RICCI MAURO

m

C

133

0.59.25

1218

BONCO MAURIZIO

m

D

A.S.P.A. Bastia

134

0.59.27

282

PERA FRANCESCO

m

D

Atletica Avis Perugia

135

0.59.29

288

CECCARELLI PAOLO

m

B

libero

136

1.00.12

999

MENCARELLI LUIGI

m

B

altro

137

1.00.13

495

USSIA FRANCESCO

m

C

libero

138

1.00.14

85

MARCANTONINI ROBERTO

m

B

Atletica Avis Perugia

139

1.00.15

80

PULETTI ADELIO

m

G

Atletica Avis Perugia

140

1.00.24

533

BISCARINI CLAUDIO

m

D

A.S. Pod. Volumnia

141

1.00.27

1001

CAPORALI FRANCESCO

m

D

G.S. Cassa di Risparmio

142

1.00.31

632

MONTENERO DOMENICO

m

C

Atletica Villa Candida Foligno

143

1.00.41

90

RUSSO GIANLUCA

m

A

C.U.S. Perugia

144

1.00.51

621

CEPPI AGOSTINO

m

F

Atletica Villa Candida Foligno

145

1.00.55

1184

MAZZOLA VALENTINO

m

C

A.S. Pod. Volumnia

146

1.00.56

625

ALESTRA GIACOMO

m

E

Atletica Villa Candida Foligno

147

1.00.57

137

BRUNORI RINO

m

G

altro

148

1.00.58

1189

CASTELLANI LUIGI

m

G

Atletica Gardenia

149

1.00.59

135

PAUSELLI LUCA

m

C

LIBERO

150

1.01.01

989

RANAURO ANTONIO

m

B

AS Athlon Caminetti Carfagna

151

1.01.03

57

CALDERONI ETTORE GIACO

m

A

C.U.S. Perugia

152

1.01.06

51

CORTONA ORLANDO

m

F

altro

153

1.01.07

52

FINDANNO GIAMPIERO

m

D

Atl. Capanne Pro Loco

154

1.01.08

672

ROSIGNOLI RENATO

m

E

Associazione C.T.F.

155

1.01.09

680

BELLONI LUCA

m

B

Associazione C.T.F.

156

1.01.10

924

BURKETT LAURA

f

H

CUS PERUGIA

157

1.01.33

645

SCOLASTICO RAFFAELE

m

A

altro

158

1.01.38

812

GRANALLI FABRIZIO

m

D

libero

159

1.01.40

635

CAMERUCCI TIBERIO

m

C

Atletica Villa Candida Foligno

160

1.01.43

65

RONDINI STEFANO

m

D

Atletica Avis Perugia

161

1.01.43

232

PERITO STEFANO

m

E

Circ. Univ. S. Martino Perugia

162

1.01.47

212

PETRAZZINI GIUSEPPE

m

D

Atletica Avis Perugia

163

1.01.53

439

ALBI STEFANO

m

C

libero

164

1.02.06

627

MASSINI DANILO

m

D

Atletica Villa Candida Foligno

165

1.02.11

1017

BONINI MAURO

m

A

altro

166

1.02.45

317

ROSATELLI MARTINA

f

H

AS Athlon Caminetti Carfagna

167

1.02.45

207

SACCOCCINI ROBERTA

m

C

libero

168

1.02.46

56

CHIPI BRUNO

m

E

169

1.02.51

294

SIGNORINI FILIPPO

m

C

libero

170

1.03.01

634

CELESTI GIANFRANCO

m

C

Atletica Villa Candida Foligno

171

1.03.02

670

CRUCIANI DANIELA

f

H

Associazione C.T.F.

172

1.03.06

732

GATTOBIGIO SIMONA

f

H

G.S. Filippide

173

1.03.09

79

COGLIATI PAOLO

m

C

libero

174

1.03.13

64

PICCINI FRANCO

m

D

altro

175

1.03.21

292

PELLEGRINO DANIELE

m

C

AS Athlon Caminetti Carfagna

176

1.03.24

54

LUCARINI PAOLO

m

B

altro

177

1.03.28

134

MARANGONI DANIELE

m

C

Atletica Avis Perugia

178

1.03.29

91

ROSI PIERO

m

D

libero

179

1.03.36

996

FALASCHI OLIVIERO

m

G

A.S.P.A. Bastia

180

1.03.43

140

MELUCCI EMILIO

m

C

Atletica Avis Perugia

181

1.04.09

727

VIGNAI ELVIO

m

E

altro

182

1.04.14

660

BRACARDI PAOLO

m

B

AS Athlon Caminetti Carfagna

183

1.04.15

53

SARACCA LUCA

m

C

altro

184

1.04.40

644

BOLLETTINI SARA

f

H

ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO

185

1.04.41

86

FERRETTI GIUSEPPINA

f

H

Atl A.R.C.S. Perugia

186

1.04.49

735

CIAVARRINI SABINA

f

H

G.S. Filippide

187

1.04.51

211

DE ANGELIS MARIA CRISTIN

f

H

libero

188

1.04.55

671

NASINI MIRCO

m

B

Associazione C.T.F.

189

1.04.58

667

MARCHETTI LUCA

m

A

Associazione C.T.F.

190

1.04.59

616

TESTA ROBERTO

m

F

Atletica Villa Candida Foligno

191

1.05.00

729

TIEZZI DEBORA

f

H

altro

192

1.05.11

438

MAZZEO GASPARE

m

A

AS Athlon Caminetti Carfagna

193

1.05.17

66

RIZZOTTO CARLO

m

C

libero

194

1.05.18

737

ORLANDI STEFANIA

f

H

G.S. Filippide

195

1.05.27

182

BORIOSI GUALTIERO

m

D

G.S. Cassa di Risparmio

196

1.05.30

1143

SPIGARELLI STEFANO

m

B

libero

197

1.05.36

142

BELLAGAMBA FABRIZIO

m

A

Atletica Avis Perugia

198

1.05.39

811

TESSADORI ROMUALDO

m

C

Atletica Avis Perugia

199

1.05.42

993

MORBIDINI FABIO

m

A

altro

200

1.05.58

673

DI GARBO SANTI

m

B

Associazione C.T.F.

201

1.07.19

146

MALMESI GIANFRANCO

m

C

Liberi Podisti Orvieto

202

1.07.24

1186

SFORNA GIANCARLO

m

G

A.S. Pod. Volumnia

203

1.08.04

141

BALDESCHI SIMONE

m

B

libero

204

1.08.05

202

PITTOLA MASSIMO

m

D

libero

205

1.08.24

661

SIGISMONDI GIAMPAOLO

m

D

A.S.P.A. Bastia

206

1.08.24

84

CIAMPICHINI ALESSIO

m

A

libero

207

1.08.51

950

SUSTA SIMONE

m

A

altro

208

1.08.57

564

PRESCIUTTINI DANIELA

f

H

AS Athlon Caminetti Carfagna

209

1.09.08

285

RESTIVO LETIZIA

f

H

C.U.S. Perugia

210

1.09.09

1183

CARRORI ALBANO

m

D

A.S. Pod. Volumnia

211

1.09.12

76

CAPPONI GIANFRANCO

m

D

Atl. Capanne Pro Loco

212

1.09.40

75

CECCARELLI LEONARDO

m

E

Atl. Capanne Pro Loco

213

1.10.18

1219

FALSINOTTI GABRIELE

m

A

A.S. Pod. Volumnia

214

1.10.34

740

PATALACCI LIVIO

m

F

G.S. Filippide

215

1.10.46

71

POPONESI ANDREA

m

C

libero

216

1.10.47

668

CARLONI STEFANIA

f

H

Associazione C.T.F.

217

1.11.22

679

SABATINI MARCO

m

B

Associazione C.T.F.

218

1.11.22

251

GALVANIN GIANCARLO

m

C

libero

219

1.11.29

293

CASINI VINCENZO MARIA

m

D

AS Athlon Caminetti Carfagna

220

1.12.09

61

MONNI MASSIMO

m

C

AS Athlon Caminetti Carfagna

221

1.12.41

337

DURANTI MICHELE

m

C

libero

222

1.12.42

58

VALENTINI ROSSANA

f

H

Atletica Avis Perugia

223

1.13.07

208

SPACCINI MARCELLA

f

H

Atletica Avis Perugia

224

1.13.12

340

DURANTI BENEDETTO

m

B

libero

225

1.13.34

55

DALL'AGLIO CHIARA

f

H

libero

226

1.13.34

33

TESI ALESSIO

m

A

CUS PERUGIA

227

1.14.35

143

CECCHINI STEFANO

m

E

LIBERO

228

1.15.03

144

LINCE MAURIZIO

m

E

LIBERO

229

1.15.13

280

COEN CARLO

m

D

libero

230

1.15.32

665

PICCHIO MAURIZIO

m

F

A.S.P.A. Bastia

231

1.15.32

190

INGI MARIA PIA

f

H

Atletica Avis Perugia

232

1.15.43

642

MASSINI CARLA

f

H

Atletica Villa Candida Foligno

233

1.15.46

62

GIOVAGNONI PIERO

m

F

libero

234

1.15.49

678

MAZZOLI STEFANIA

f

H

Associazione C.T.F.

235

1.15.58

586

NIZZI FRANCESCO

m

A

Associazione C.T.F.

236

1.16.01

87

GIULI DINO

m

G

Atl A.R.C.S. Perugia

237

1.16.02

1110

GIACOMETTI ANDREA

m

A

altro

238

1.16.36

346

BINARELLI ASTORRE

m

G

libero

239

1.16.37

662

PECCIA RITA

f

H

A.S.P.A. Bastia

240

1.16.39

664

CHECCHINATO FRANCESCA

f

H

A.S.P.A. Bastia

241

1.16.39

210

CAMPI ALESSANDRO

m

C

libero

242

1.17.42

83

LEONBRUNI FABIO

m

E

Atletica Avis Perugia

243

1.17.50

73

GRECO ANIELLO

m

C

C.U.S. Perugia

244

1.18.46

203

BACHIORRI ORIETTA

f

H

libero