5 GIRO DEL MEDIOEVO - 1^ TAPPA 
Borgo Trevi/Montefalco - km 15.5 - 6 Settembre 2003

Classifiche di CATEGORIA

Ord. Cognome Nome Categ. S o c i e t Tempo Media
1 Laalami Cherkaoui Amat-m G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.52.31  3,23
2 Kabbouri Abdelkrim Amat-m G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.52.32  3,23
3 Maarouf Abderrahim Amat-m G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.52.38  3,24
4 Mourad Haibel Amat-m Asics Marathon Firenze 0.53.08  3,26
5 El Makhrout Cherkaoui Amat-m G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.54.34  3,31
6 Bolletta Marco Amat-m Atletica Asal Foligno 0.59.45  3,51
7 Tyouli Rachid Amat-m 2S Atletica Spoleto 1.02.19  4,01
8 Liberti Fabio Amat-m C. u. s.  Perugia 1.03.54  4,07
9 Venerandi Michele Amat-m G.s. Panda Pesaro Pu 1.05.45  4,15
10 Ceccarini Francesco Amat-m Podistica Volumnia Pg 1.06.13  4,16
11 Ranocchia Gabriele Amat-m A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra 1.11.08  4,35
12 Ciarlantini Piero Amat-m Atl. Civitanova M. Iseda 1.11.08  4,35
13 Rossi Mirko Amat-m Atletica Villa Candida 1.11.14  4,36
14 Campogiani Mirko Amat-m G.s. Avis Aido Rieti 1.11.18  4,36
15 Micaloni Carlo Amat-m G.s. Avis Aido Rieti 1.13.35  4,45
16 Moricoli Stefano Amat-m G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro 1.16.31  4,56
17 Dionigi Roberto Amat-m Jigoro Kano Nocera 1.18.24  5,03
18 Satrini Elvi Amat-m Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi 1.52.23  7,15
1 Larbi Hammam Sm-35 Team Lotti Livorno 0.52.35  3,24
2 Abdouny Mohamed Sm-35 Libertas Firenze 0.53.40  3,28
3 Di Lello Luigi Sm-35 Atletica Elpidiense 0.55.00  3,33
4 Sani Stefano Sm-35 Atl. Civitanova M. Iseda 0.57.00  3,41
5 Cavallucci Marco Sm-35 Podistica Interamna Tr 1.01.28  3,58
6 Tinelli Fabrizio Sm-35 Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi 1.01.44  3,59
7 Staccini Claudio Sm-35 Podistica Volumnia Pg 1.02.00  4,00
8 Laterza Luigi Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra 1.02.04  4,00
9 Tardioli Mauro Sm-35 Atletica Villa Candida 1.03.23  4,05
10 Bazzucchi Mauro Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra 1.03.50  4,07
11 Falleri Massimiliano Sm-35 Marathon Club C. Castello 1.05.16  4,13
12 Boccalini Enrico Sm-35 G.s. Panda Pesaro Pu 1.05.56  4,15
13 Calisi Luca Sm-35 A.s. Atletica Ostia Roma 1.06.10  4,16
14 Petroni Felice Sm-35 G.s. Avis Aido Rieti 1.06.39  4,18
15 Sistoni Roberto Sm-35 Atletica Gardenia Pg 1.07.14  4,20
16 Ruspi Maurizio Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra 1.08.05  4,24
17 Mogini Fabio Sm-35 Podistica Volumnia Pg 1.08.42  4,26
18 Macchioni Alessandro Sm-35 Liberi Podisti Viterbo 1.08.48  4,26
19 Crocilli Leonardo Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.09.20  4,28
20 Ferri Roberto Sm-35 G.s. Avis Aido Rieti 1.10.04  4,31
21 Castellani Giovanni Sm-35 Podistica Volumnia Pg 1.11.29  4,37
22 Leonetti Fabio Sm-35 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.12.13  4,40
23 Torelli Fabrizio Sm-35 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.12.44  4,42
24 Albertini Massimo Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.13.12  4,43
25 Ciaccio Pierluigi Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.14.05  4,47
26 Bromuro Fabrizio Sm-35 Roma Road Runners 1.15.13  4,51
27 Schembri Francesco Sm-35 G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro 1.15.15  4,51
28 Pergolari Danilo Sm-35 Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi 1.15.36  4,53
29 Ragni Stefano Sm-35 G.s. Panda Pesaro Pu 1.16.51  4,57
30 Angeloni Alberto Sm-35 Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi 1.24.27  5,27
31 Saveri Tito Sm-35 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.25.33  5,31
32 De Angelis Daniele Sm-35 Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi 1.27.01  5,37
33 Carducci Giuseppe Sm-35 Atl. Civitanova M. Iseda 1.32.59  6,00
34 Bracardi Paolo Sm-35 Podistica Volumnia Pg 1.34.59  6,08
1 Vagnoli Maurizio Sm-40 C. u. s.  Perugia 0.53.48  3,28
2 Pallotta Roberto Sm-40 Atletica Villa Candida 1.02.32  4,02
3 De Angelis Adriano Sm-40 Old Devils Roma 1.03.02  4,04
4 Dionigi Paolo Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra 1.03.57  4,08
5 Martinelli Luca Sm-40 Marathon Club C. Castello 1.04.00  4,08
6 Eusebi Valentino Sm-40 Podistica Avis Fabriano An 1.04.39  4,10
7 Cesarini Marco Sm-40 Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi 1.04.56  4,11
8 Rosi Nazzareno Sm-40 Atletica Villa Candida 1.05.06  4,12
9 Capone Gaetano Sm-40 Aics Marathon Roma 1.05.26  4,13
10 Riccini Danilo Sm-40 Arcs Strozzacapponi Pg 1.06.43  4,18
11 Ciccarelli Roberto Sm-40 Atletica Tarsina G. Tadino 1.07.17  4,20
12 Mattioli Claudio Sm-40 2S Atletica Spoleto 1.07.27  4,21
13 Zaccone Vittorino Sm-40 G.s. Brancaleone Asti 1.07.32  4,21
14 Iura Antonio Sm-40 Amat. Avis Castelfidardo 1.07.36  4,22
15 Gianfelici Paolo Sm-40 2S Atletica Spoleto 1.08.39  4,26
16 Algamage Don Dharmasiri Sm-40 G.s. Erco Sport Napoli 1.08.42  4,26
17 Suvieri Adriano Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra 1.09.56  4,31
18 Melacotte Daniele Sm-40 Podistica Avis Fabriano An 1.10.45  4,34
19 De Angelis Leonardo Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.12.06  4,39
20 Ferrante Mario Sm-40 Pol. Penitenziaria Spoleto 1.15.25  4,52
21 Caporaletti Alessandro Sm-40 Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi 1.15.26  4,52
22 Ceruolo Antonio Sm-40 Gruppo Podisti Ariano 1.15.29  4,52
23 Belardinelli Giuliano Sm-40 G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro 1.15.40  4,53
24 Rosatelli Massimiliano Sm-40 G.s. Avis Aido Rieti 1.15.52  4,54
25 Severini Stefano Sm-40 Atletica Villa Candida 1.16.23  4,56
26 Rossi Luca Sm-40 Marathon Club C. Castello 1.17.44  5,01
27 Fontana Salvatore Sm-40 2S Atletica Spoleto 1.18.00  5,02
28 Pileri Paolo Sm-40 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.21.24  5,15
29 Pellegrino Daniele Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra 1.21.26  5,15
30 Celesti Gianfranco Sm-40 Atletica Villa Candida 1.24.34  5,27
31 Rondi Fulgenzio Sm-40 Marathon Club C. Castello 1.35.01  6,08
32 Cesaroni Tonino Sm-40 Podistica Interamna Tr 1.36.46  6,15
1 Zampolini Sylva Sm-45 Atletica Asal Foligno 1.00.10  3,53
2 Testa Oriano Sm-45 C. u. s.  Perugia 1.00.56  3,56
3 Mochi Alberto Sm-45 Atl. Civitanova M. Iseda 1.02.09  4,01
4 Venturini Maurizio Sm-45 2S Atletica Spoleto 1.04.26  4,09
5 Puopolo Antonio Sm-45 Euro Fitness Club Stabia 1.07.19  4,21
6 Chiavoni Marcello Sm-45 L'Airone Monti della Tolfa 1.07.53  4,23
7 Federici Paolo Sm-45 2S Atletica Spoleto 1.08.01  4,23
8 Fiorucci Fausto Sm-45 L'Airone Monti della Tolfa 1.09.14  4,28
9 Celesti Corrado Sm-45 2S Atletica Spoleto 1.09.42  4,30
10 Cantoni Giacomo Sm-45 Atletica Villa Candida 1.10.24  4,33
11 Caruso Paolo Sm-45 Euro Fitness Club Stabia 1.10.25  4,33
12 Paris Filiberto Sm-45 G.s. Avis Aido Rieti 1.11.17  4,36
13 Massini Maurizio Sm-45 Atletica Villa Candida 1.12.10  4,39
14 Tocci Ennio Sm-45 Atletica Villa Candida 1.13.25  4,44
15 Casini Vincenzo Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra 1.13.47  4,46
16 Dionisi Giuseppe Sm-45 Polisp. Boville Podistica 1.14.30  4,48
17 Toccacieli Bruno Sm-45 G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro 1.14.56  4,50
18 Carloni Paolo Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.15.11  4,51
19 Rosi Piero Sm-45 C.u.s. S.Martino Pg 1.15.22  4,52
20 Caporali Francesco Sm-45 Banca dell'Umbria Pg 1.17.29  5,00
21 Pazzarelli Giuseppe Sm-45 Atl. Civitanova M. Iseda 1.17.59  5,02
22 Masilla Francesco Sm-45 Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi 1.18.44  5,05
23 Zuddas Angelo Sm-45 Pol. Penitenziaria Spoleto 1.18.51  5,05
24 Persichetti Umbro Sm-45 A.s.p.m.i. Terni 1.19.14  5,07
25 Luciani Gianfranco Sm-45 Gs Arcobaleno Roma 1.21.16  5,15
26 Rondini Stefano Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.21.20  5,15
27 Pera Francesco Sm-45 Atleta Libero Perugia 1.21.44  5,16
28 Petrazzini Giuseppe Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.27.27  5,39
29 Piccini Franco Sm-45 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.27.44  5,40
30 Gasperoni Massimo Sm-45 Gisp Chianciano Si 1.30.31  5,50
31 Orioli Sergio Sm-45 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.31.41  5,55
32 Santini Pietro Sm-45 Atl. Civitanova M. Iseda 1.31.51  5,56
1 Fanelli Riccardo Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.59.56  3,52
2 Guercini Bruno Sm-50 Podistica Volumnia Pg 1.06.21  4,17
3 Mangialasche Alfonso Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra 1.06.56  4,19
4 Beatrice Ettore Sm-50 Euro Fitness Club Stabia 1.07.09  4,20
5 Saporiti Salvatore Sm-50 Circolo Dip. Perugina 1.07.58  4,23
6 Ranelli Mario Sm-50 Ecologica Bagnaia Vt 1.09.44  4,30
7 Tonzani Antonio Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.10.30  4,33
8 Passeri Luciano Sm-50 Podistica Volumnia Pg 1.11.04  4,35
9 Giombini Giuliano Sm-50 Marathon Club C. Castello 1.12.59  4,43
10 Bonistalli Valeriano Sm-50 Atletica Capraia e Limite 1.13.16  4,44
11 Merli Enzo Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra 1.13.55  4,46
12 Maglione Mario Sm-50 Gruppo Podisti Ariano 1.15.35  4,53
13 Diacci Ivano Sm-50 Gs Maratoneti Mirandolesi 1.16.37  4,57
14 Grazietti Francesco Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.18.03  5,02
15 Tartaglini Carlo Sm-50 Atletica Villa Candida 1.19.28  5,08
16 Liberti Renzo Sm-50 C. u. s.  Perugia 1.21.02  5,14
17 Alestra Giacomo Sm-50 Atletica Villa Candida 1.21.56  5,17
18 Mattivi Luigi Sm-50 Polisportiva Vipiteno Bz 1.22.28  5,19
19 Roani Gianpiero Sm-50 Atletica Villa Candida 1.22.55  5,21
20 Bussotti Angelo Sm-50 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.23.27  5,23
21 Nitrola Giuseppe Sm-50 G.s. Avis Aido Rieti 1.32.47  5,59
22 Bocci Giovanni Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra 1.33.59  6,04
23 Mugnoz Antonio Sm-50 Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi 1.34.05  6,04
1 Focaia Gabriele Sm-55 Arcs Strozzacapponi Pg 1.09.37  4,29
2 Gori Decio Sm-55 C.u.s. S.Martino Pg 1.10.33  4,33
3 Di Gilio Bruno Sm-55 G.s. Gabbi Bologna 1.11.01  4,35
4 Capponi Mariano Sm-55 Circolo Ricr. Univ. An 1.12.28  4,41
5 Tabarrini Marcello Sm-55 Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi 1.14.01  4,47
6 Cozzani Lorenzo Sm-55 Atletica Team Marbleman 1.15.27  4,52
7 Longetti Gianni Sm-55 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1.16.29  4,56
8 Faggioni Alfio Sm-55 Podistica Avis Fabriano An 1.17.16  4,59
9 Perin Germano Sm-55 Podistica Volumnia Pg 1.17.58  5,02
10 Ceppi Agostino Sm-55 Atletica Villa Candida 1.19.04  5,06
11 Binni Paolo Sm-55 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.19.20  5,07
12 Bolognini Marco Sm-55 Atl. Civitanova M. Iseda 1.19.37  5,08
13 Fusconi Sabatino Sm-55 Amatori Vesuvio Napoli 1.20.42  5,12
14 Gori Giuseppe Sm-55 Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi 1.23.27  5,23
15 Mantovani Stefano Sm-55 A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra 1.23.59  5,25
16 Carducci Guerrino Sm-55 Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi 1.35.26  6,09
17 Picciafuoco Giuseppe Sm-55 Atletica Villa Candida 1.35.34  6,10
1 Manzetti Bruno Sm-60 Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi 1.07.51  4,23
2 Ambriola Francesco Sm-60 Amatori Atl. Acquaviva Ba 1.26.06  5,33
3 Topini Luciano Sm-60 Podistica Volumnia Pg 1.31.56  5,56
4 Giannini Roberto Sm-60 Roma Road Runners 1.50.02  7,06
1 Castellani Luigi Over-65 Atletica Gardenia Pg 1.16.10  4,55
2 Rondini Albino Over-65 Atletica Gardenia Pg 1.17.40  5,01
3 Sciunzi Marcello Over-65 As Amatori Villa Pamphili 1.23.24  5,23
4 Napolini Caterino Over-65 Atletica Villa Candida 1.23.53  5,25
5 Falaschi Oliviero Over-65 A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra 1.24.43  5,28
6 Cesarini Dino Over-65 Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi 1.27.41  5,39
7 Petrocelli Rocco Over-65 G.s. Amatori Bernarda Mt 1.30.19  5,50
8 Cervelli Francesco Over-65 G.s. Avis Aido Rieti 1.31.47  5,55
9 Ferrara Eduardo Over-65 Asadetur Napoli 1.32.29  5,58
1 Battistelli Carla Amat-f C. u. s.  Bologna 1.02.39  4,03
2 Loreti Gloria Amat-f Atletica Villa Candida 1.13.51  4,46
3 Mori Montero Patricia Amat-f Podistica Volumnia Pg 1.16.14  4,55
4 Focaia Paola Amat-f Arcs Strozzacapponi Pg 1.17.03  4,58
5 Rosatelli Martina Amat-f C.u.s. S.Martino Pg 1.22.41  5,20
1 Mambrini Ines Ladies-f Gs Maratoneti Mirandolesi 1.30.41  5,51
2 Mazzoni Gabriella Ladies-f Atl. Civitanova M. Iseda 1.33.33  6,02
3 Recine Fiorella Ladies-f Polisp. Boville Podistica 1.35.36  6,10
4 Pirrocco Assunta Ladies-f Atletica Villa Candida 1.36.46  6,15
5 Vittorini Eni Ladies-f Atletica Capraia e Limite 1.42.26  6,37
6 Rifatti Loredana Ladies-f Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.51.01  7,10
7 Di Dionisio Rossella Senior-f Old Devils Roma 1.03.03  4,04
8 Draoli M. Cristina Senior-f A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1.18.36  5,04
9 Presciuttini Daniela Senior-f Jigoro Kano Nocera 1.28.38  5,43
10 Bianchini Roberta Senior-f G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.36.46  6,15