5 GIRO DEL MEDIOEVO - 2^ TAPPA 
Montefalco/Trevi - km 15.5 - 7 Settembre 2003

Classifiche di CATEGORIA

Ord.

Cognome

Nome

Categ.

S o c i e t

Tempo

Media

1

Maarouf

Abderrahim

Amat-m

G.s. A. Monti Terni

0.47.53

3,07

2

Laalami

Cherkaoui

Amat-m

G.s. A. Monti Terni

0.47.54

3,07

3

Kabbouri

Abdelkrim

Amat-m

G.s. A. Monti Terni

0.49.41

3,14

4

Mourad

Haibel

Amat-m

Asics Marathon Firenze

0.50.17

3,17

5

El Makhrout

Cherkaoui

Amat-m

G.s. A. Monti Terni

0.50.54

3,19

6

Bolletta

Marco

Amat-m

Atletica Asal Foligno

0.58.01

3,47

7

Tyouli

Rachid

Amat-m

2S Atletica Spoleto

0.59.51

3,54

8

Liberti

Fabio

Amat-m

C. u. s. Perugia

1.00.58

3,58

9

Venerandi

Michele

Amat-m

G.s. Panda Pesaro Pu

1.02.58

4,06

10

Ceccarini

Francesco

Amat-m

Podistica Volumnia Pg

1.03.28

4,08

11

Licata

Gabriele

Amat-m

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.04.08

4,11

12

Ciarlantini

Piero

Amat-m

Atl. Civitanova M. Iseda

1.07.03

4,22

13

Crispoldi

Francesco

Amat-m

G.s. A. Monti Terni

1.07.07

4,22

14

Ranocchia

Gabriele

Amat-m

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.07.42

4,25

15

Rossi

Mirko

Amat-m

Atletica Villa Candida

1.08.01

4,26

16

Peta

Alfredo

Amat-m

Atletica Asal Foligno

1.08.41

4,28

17

Trinari

Walter

Amat-m

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

1.09.11

4,30

18

Campogiani

Mirko

Amat-m

G.s. Avis Aido Rieti

1.11.26

4,39

19

Casciola

Alessandro

Amat-m

Atletica Villa Candida

1.12.17

4,43

20

Micaloni

Carlo

Amat-m

G.s. Avis Aido Rieti

1.13.59

4,49

21

Moricoli

Stefano

Amat-m

G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro

1.14.13

4,50

22

Dionigi

Roberto

Amat-m

Jigoro Kano Nocera

1.16.45

5,00

23

Satrini

Elvio

Amat-m

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

1.51.26

7,16

1

Larbi

Hammam

Sm-35

Team Lotti Livorno

0.47.28

3,06

2

Abdouny

Mohamed

Sm-35

Libertas Firenze

0.51.07

3,20

3

Di Lello

Luigi

Sm-35

Atletica Elpidiense

0.53.02

3,27

4

Sani

Stefano

Sm-35

Atl. Civitanova M. Iseda

0.54.23

3,33

5

Cavallucci

Marco

Sm-35

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.58.07

3,47

6

Tinelli

Fabrizio

Sm-35

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

0.58.33

3,49

7

Staccini

Claudio

Sm-35

Podistica Volumnia Pg

0.59.10

3,51

8

Tardioli

Mauro

Sm-35

Atletica Villa Candida

0.59.20

3,52

9

Bazzucchi

Mauro

Sm-35

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.00.15

3,56

10

Sistoni

Roberto

Sm-35

Atletica Gardenia Pg

1.00.42

3,57

11

Falleri

Massimiliano

Sm-35

Marathon Club C. Castello

1.00.49

3,58

12

Laterza

Luigi

Sm-35

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.01.04

3,59

13

Cherubini

Marcello

Sm-35

Atleta Libero Perugia

1.03.26

4,08

14

Petroni

Felice

Sm-35

G.s. Avis Aido Rieti

1.03.36

4,09

15

Calisi

Luca

Sm-35

A.s. Atletica Ostia Roma

1.03.40

4,09

16

Boccalini

Enrico

Sm-35

G.s. Panda Pesaro Pu

1.03.42

4,09

17

Ferri

Roberto

Sm-35

G.s. Avis Aido Rieti

1.04.32

4,12

18

Ruspi

Maurizio

Sm-35

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.04.40

4,13

19

Crocilli

Leonardo

Sm-35

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.05.59

4,18

20

Macchioni

Alessandro

Sm-35

Liberi Podisti Viterbo

1.06.59

4,22

21

Castellani

Giovanni

Sm-35

Podistica Volumnia Pg

1.07.23

4,23

22

Charles

Dalziell

Sm-35

libero

1.07.59

4,26

23

Sarti

Roberto

Sm-35

Amatori Podistica Terni

1.08.06

4,26

24

Mogini

Fabio

Sm-35

Podistica Volumnia Pg

1.08.32

4,28

25

Leonetti

Fabio

Sm-35

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

1.09.39

4,32

26

Bromuro

Fabrizio

Sm-35

Roma Road Runners

1.09.49

4,33

27

Schembri

Francesco

Sm-35

G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro

1.10.08

4,34

28

Ciaccio

Pierluigi

Sm-35

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.10.12

4,34

29

Albertini

Massimo

Sm-35

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.10.27

4,35

30

Torelli

Fabrizio

Sm-35

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

1.10.39

4,36

31

Lupidi

Ulderico

Sm-35

G.s. A. Monti Terni

1.11.30

4,39

32

Cherchi

Lamberto

Sm-35

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

1.12.02

4,42

33

Angeli

Giorgio

Sm-35

Amatori Podistica Terni

1.12.44

4,44

34

Pelliccia

Sergio

Sm-35

Circolo Dip. Perugina

1.13.00

4,45

35

Turchetti

David

Sm-35

Atletica Villa Candida

1.13.23

4,47

36

Ragni

Stefano

Sm-35

G.s. Panda Pesaro Pu

1.13.54

4,49

37

Moscatello

Stefano

Sm-35

Atleta Libero Perugia

1.15.14

4,54

38

Sacchi

Roberto

Sm-35

Podistica Interamna Tr

1.20.25

5,14

39

Saveri

Tito

Sm-35

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

1.25.04

5,33

40

Angeloni

Alberto

Sm-35

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

1.26.23

5,38

41

Bracardi

Paolo

Sm-35

Podistica Volumnia Pg

1.26.54

5,40

42

Carducci

Giuseppe

Sm-35

Atl. Civitanova M. Iseda

1.33.24

6,05

43

Ricci

Sergio

Sm-35

Jigoro Kano Nocera

1.49.34

7,08

1

Vagnoli

Maurizio

Sm-40

C. u. s. Perugia

0.51.07

3,20

2

Pallotta

Roberto

Sm-40

Atletica Villa Candida

0.59.55

3,54

3

De Angelis

Adriano

Sm-40

Old Devils Roma

1.00.05

3,55

4

Dionigi

Paolo

Sm-40

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.00.23

3,56

5

Cesarini

Marco

Sm-40

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

1.01.23

4,00

6

Capone

Gaetano

Sm-40

Aics Marathon Roma

1.01.58

4,02

7

Martinelli

Luca

Sm-40

Marathon Club C. Castello

1.02.07

4,03

8

Eusebi

Valentino

Sm-40

Podistica Avis Fabriano An

1.02.55

4,06

9

Zaccone

Vittorino

Sm-40

G.s. Brancaleone Asti

1.02.56

4,06

10

Riccini

Danilo

Sm-40

Arcs Strozzacapponi Pg

1.03.11

4,07

11

Rosi

Nazzareno

Sm-40

Atletica Villa Candida

1.03.53

4,10

12

Brandi

Secondo

Sm-40

Atletica Fabriano An

1.03.59

4,10

13

Iura

Antonio

Sm-40

Amat. Avis Castelfidardo

1.04.04

4,10

14

Algamage

Don Dharmasiri

Sm-40

G.s. Erco Sport Napoli

1.04.59

4,14

15

Mattioli

Claudio

Sm-40

2S Atletica Spoleto

1.05.52

4,17

16

Ciccarelli

Roberto

Sm-40

Atletica Tarsina G. Tadino

1.06.02

4,18

17

Suvieri

Adriano

Sm-40

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.06.42

4,21

18

Pelliccia

Marco

Sm-40

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.07.07

4,22

19

Melacotte

Daniele

Sm-40

Podistica Avis Fabriano An

1.07.54

4,25

20

De Angelis

Leonardo

Sm-40

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.08.46

4,29

21

Gianfelici

Paolo

Sm-40

2S Atletica Spoleto

1.10.54

4,37

22

Trabalza

Rudy

Sm-40

Atletica Villa Candida

1.11.36

4,40

23

Piccioni

Gianpiero

Sm-40

Circolo Dip. Perugina

1.11.51

4,41

24

Caporaletti

Alessandro

Sm-40

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

1.11.52

4,41

25

Severini

Stefano

Sm-40

Atletica Villa Candida

1.13.18

4,47

26

Ceruolo

Antonio

Sm-40

Gruppo Podisti Ariano

1.13.24

4,47

27

Cenci

Mauro

Sm-40

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.13.32

4,47

28

Casciotta

Raul

Sm-40

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.14.38

4,52

29

Fontana

Salvatore

Sm-40

2S Atletica Spoleto

1.14.54

4,53

30

Belardinelli

Giuliano

Sm-40

G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro

1.15.10

4,54

31

Masilla

Francesco

Sm-40

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

1.16.06

4,57

32

Rossi

Luca

Sm-40

Marathon Club C. Castello

1.17.43

5,04

33

Pileri

Paolo

Sm-40

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

1.19.57

5,13

34

Ferrante

Mario

Sm-40

Pol. Penitenziaria Spoleto

1.20.57

5,16

35

Pellegrino

Daniele

Sm-40

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.21.17

5,18

36

Cesaroni

Tonino

Sm-40

Podistica Interamna Tr

1.30.52

5,55

1

Testa

Oriano

Sm-45

C. u. s. Perugia

0.58.20

3,48

2

Zampolini

Sylva

Sm-45

Atletica Asal Foligno

0.58.37

3,49

3

Mochi

Alberto

Sm-45

Atl. Civitanova M. Iseda

0.59.13

3,51

4

Masciotti

Gianfranco

Sm-45

Podistica Angelana

0.59.25

3,52

5

Venturini

Maurizio

Sm-45

2S Atletica Spoleto

1.02.23

4,04

6

Puopolo

Antonio

Sm-45

Euro Fitness Club Stabia

1.04.59

4,14

7

Federici

Paolo

Sm-45

2S Atletica Spoleto

1.05.09

4,15

8

Chiavoni

Marcello

Sm-45

L'Airone Monti della Tolfa

1.05.57

4,18

9

Celesti

Corrado

Sm-45

2S Atletica Spoleto

1.07.35

4,24

10

Cantoni

Giacomo

Sm-45

Atletica Villa Candida

1.07.38

4,24

11

Rosignoli

Francesco

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.07.42

4,25

12

Caruso

Paolo

Sm-45

Euro Fitness Club Stabia

1.07.52

4,25

13

Fiorucci

Fausto

Sm-45

L'Airone Monti della Tolfa

1.08.03

4,26

14

Tocci

Ennio

Sm-45

Atletica Villa Candida

1.09.47

4,33

15

Agliani

Luigi

Sm-45

2S Atletica Spoleto

1.10.11

4,34

16

Galasse

Sergio

Sm-45

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.10.34

4,36

17

Casini

Vincenzo

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.11.48

4,41

18

Paris

Filiberto

Sm-45

G.s. Avis Aido Rieti

1.11.54

4,41

19

Massini

Maurizio

Sm-45

Atletica Villa Candida

1.12.28

4,43

20

Rosi

Piero

Sm-45

C.u.s. S.Martino Pg

1.12.39

4,44

21

Pazzarelli

Giuseppe

Sm-45

Atl. Civitanova M. Iseda

1.12.42

4,44

22

Dionisi

Giuseppe

Sm-45

Polisp. Boville Podistica

1.13.05

4,46

23

Bollettini

Giuseppe

Sm-45

Atletica Villa Candida

1.13.33

4,47

24

Toccacieli

Bruno

Sm-45

G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro

1.13.44

4,48

25

Carloni

Paolo

Sm-45

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.14.08

4,50

26

Rossi

Francesco

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.14.19

4,50

27

Caporali

Francesco

Sm-45

Banca dell'Umbria Pg

1.14.57

4,53

28

Persichetti

Umbro

Sm-45

A.s.p.m.i. Terni

1.15.28

4,55

29

Rondini

Stefano

Sm-45

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.17.45

5,04

30

Ricci

Carlo Alberto

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.18.13

5,06

31

Pera

Francesco

Sm-45

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.18.29

5,07

32

Zuddas

Angelo

Sm-45

Pol. Penitenziaria Spoleto

1.18.45

5,08

33

Rossi

Candido

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.19.16

5,10

34

Dionigi

Giovanni

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.22.05

5,21

35

Boncio

Maurizio

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.22.42

5,23

36

Pieretti

Mauro

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.22.52

5,24

37

Luciani

Gianfranco

Sm-45

Gs Arcobaleno Roma

1.23.44

5,27

38

Piccini

Franco

Sm-45

Atletica Capanne Pg

1.23.48

5,28

39

Buccioli

Luciano

Sm-45

2S Atletica Spoleto

1.24.32

5,30

40

Petrazzini

Giuseppe

Sm-45

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.26.46

5,39

41

Orioli

Sergio

Sm-45

Atletica Capanne Pg

1.27.56

5,44

42

Dorelli

Rodolfo

Sm-45

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

1.31.56

5,59

1

Fanelli

Riccardo

Sm-50

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.58.00

3,47

2

Guercini

Bruno

Sm-50

Podistica Volumnia Pg

1.02.00

4,02

3

Mangialasche

Alfonso

Sm-50

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.02.53

4,06

4

Saporiti

Salvatore

Sm-50

Circolo Dip. Perugina

1.04.28

4,12

5

Beatrice

Ettore

Sm-50

Euro Fitness Club Stabia

1.04.42

4,13

6

Ranelli

Mario

Sm-50

Ecologica Bagnaia Vt

1.06.53

4,21

7

Rossi

Romualdo

Sm-50

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.07.40

4,24

8

Tonzani

Antonio

Sm-50

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.08.28

4,28

9

Cambiotti

Mauro

Sm-50

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.08.50

4,29

10

Bonistalli

Valeriano

Sm-50

Atletica Capraia e Limite

1.10.25

4,35

11

Giombini

Giuliano

Sm-50

Marathon Club C. Castello

1.11.09

4,38

12

Perito

Stefano

Sm-50

C.u.s. S.Martino Pg

1.12.06

4,42

13

Merli

Enzo

Sm-50

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.12.15

4,42

14

Diacci

Ivano

Sm-50

Gs Maratoneti Mirandolesi

1.12.52

4,45

15

Guglielmini

Armando

Sm-50

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

1.13.21

4,47

16

Maglione

Mario

Sm-50

Gruppo Podisti Ariano

1.14.09

4,50

17

Biribanti

Moreno

Sm-50

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.14.20

4,51

18

Tartaglini

Carlo

Sm-50

Atletica Villa Candida

1.16.05

4,57

19

Grazietti

Francesco

Sm-50

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.16.19

4,58

20

Liberti

Renzo

Sm-50

C. u. s. Perugia

1.16.47

5,00

21

Alestra

Giacomo

Sm-50

Atletica Villa Candida

1.18.06

5,05

22

Mattivi

Luigi

Sm-50

Polisportiva Vipiteno Bz

1.21.30

5,19

23

Bussotti

Angelo

Sm-50

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

1.21.31

5,19

24

Roani

Gianpiero

Sm-50

Atletica Villa Candida

1.21.47

5,20

25

Taddei

Franco

Sm-50

2S Atletica Spoleto

1.23.12

5,25

26

Pucciarini

Renato

Sm-50

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.27.17

5,41

27

Alunno

Antonio

Sm-50

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

1.31.56

5,59

28

Saltalippi

Marco

Sm-50

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.37.53

6,23

1

Gori

Decio

Sm-55

C.u.s. S.Martino Pg

1.08.34

4,28

2

Capponi

Mariano

Sm-55

Circolo Ricr. Univ. An

1.09.16

4,31

3

Focaia

Gabriele

Sm-55

Arcs Strozzacapponi Pg

1.09.21

4,31

4

Di Gilio

Bruno

Sm-55

G.s. Gabbi Bologna

1.09.38

4,32

5

Faggioni

Alfio

Sm-55

Podistica Avis Fabriano An

1.11.43

4,40

6

Longetti

Gianni

Sm-55

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

1.11.57

4,41

7

Taddei

Nazzareno

Sm-55

2S Atletica Spoleto

1.12.49

4,45

8

Cozzani

Lorenzo

Sm-55

Atletica Team Marbleman

1.13.30

4,47

9

Bertini

Rossano

Sm-55

Atletica Villa Candida

1.13.43

4,48

10

Tabarrini

Marcello

Sm-55

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

1.13.48

4,48

11

Perin

Germano

Sm-55

Podistica Volumnia Pg

1.14.04

4,50

12

Ceppi

Agostino

Sm-55

Atletica Villa Candida

1.14.15

4,50

13

Bolognini

Marco

Sm-55

Atl. Civitanova M. Iseda

1.15.37

4,56

14

Giorgetti

Piero

Sm-55

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

1.17.05

5,01

15

Binni

Paolo

Sm-55

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.19.06

5,09

16

Gori

Giuseppe

Sm-55

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

1.19.08

5,09

17

Fusconi

Sabatino

Sm-55

Amatori Vesuvio Napoli

1.20.25

5,14

18

Mantovani

Stefano

Sm-55

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.21.28

5,18

19

Corridoni

Luigi

Sm-55

Atletica Villa Candida

1.24.21

5,30

20

Carducci

Guerrino

Sm-55

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

1.32.56

6,03

21

Picciafuoco

Giuseppe

Sm-55

Atletica Villa Candida

1.37.01

6,19

1

Manzetti

Bruno

Sm-60

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

1.07.17

4,23

2

Pergolari

Pietro

Sm-60

Atletica Villa Candida

1.20.53

5,16

3

Ambriola

Francesco

Sm-60

Amatori Atl. Acquaviva Ba

1.22.37

5,23

4

Salerno

Carlo

Sm-60

Circolo Dip. Perugina

1.24.40

5,31

5

Aloisi

Marcello

Sm-60

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.27.22

5,41

6

Topini

Luciano

Sm-60

Podistica Volumnia Pg

1.30.36

5,54

7

Giannini

Roberto

Sm-60

Roma Road Runners

1.49.00

7,06

1

Pelliccia

Romolo

Over-65

Liberi Podisti Orvieto

1.12.12

4,42

2

Castellani

Luigi

Over-65

Atletica Gardenia Pg

1.15.05

4,53

3

Rondini

Albino

Over-65

Atletica Gardenia Pg

1.15.57

4,57

4

Sciunzi

Marcello

Over-65

As Amatori Villa Pamphili

1.19.11

5,10

5

Cesarini

Dino

Over-65

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

1.20.34

5,15

6

Napolini

Caterino

Over-65

Atletica Villa Candida

1.22.44

5,23

7

Falaschi

Oliviero

Over-65

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.23.14

5,25

8

Petrocelli

Rocco

Over-65

G.s. Amatori Bernarda Mt

1.28.10

5,45

9

Egidi

Giovanni

Over-65

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

1.31.55

5,59

10

Ferrara

Eduardo

Over-65

Asadetur Napoli

1.33.15

6,04

1

Battistelli

Carla

Amat-f

C. u. s. Bologna

1.01.37

4,01

2

Loreti

Gloria

Amat-f

Atletica Villa Candida

1.10.01

4,34

3

Mori Montero

Patricia

Amat-f

Podistica Volumnia Pg

1.12.32

4,44

4

Focaia

Paola

Amat-f

Arcs Strozzacapponi Pg

1.12.46

4,44

5

Rosatelli

Martina

Amat-f

C.u.s. S.Martino Pg

1.20.30

5,15

6

Neri

Carla

Amat-f

Amatori Podistica Terni

1.21.22

5,18

1

Mambrini

Ines

Ladies-f

Gs Maratoneti Mirandolesi

1.27.49

5,43

2

Mazzoni

Gabriella

Ladies-f

Atl. Civitanova M. Iseda

1.28.28

5,46

3

Recine

Fiorella

Ladies-f

Polisp. Boville Podistica

1.29.46

5,51

4

Pirrocco

Assunta

Ladies-f

Atletica Villa Candida

1.32.56

6,03

5

Vittorini

Eni

Ladies-f

Atletica Capraia e Limite

1.40.33

6,33

6

Rifatti

Loredana

Ladies-f

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.53.52

7,25

1

Di Dionisio

Rossella

Senior-f

Old Devils Roma

1.02.37

4,05

2

Draoli

M. Cristina

Senior-f

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

1.16.16

4,58

3

Presciuttini

Daniela

Senior-f

Jigoro Kano Nocera

1.29.45

5,51

4

Bianchini

Roberta

Senior-f

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

1.33.23

6,05