5 GIRO DEL MEDIOEVO - 2^ TAPPA 
Montefalco/Trevi - km 15.5 - 7 Settembre 2003

Ordine di arrivo generale maschile

Ord.

Cognome

Nome

Categ.

S o c i e t

Tempo

Media

1

Larbi

Hammam

Sm-35

Team Lotti Livorno

0.47.28

3,06

2

Maarouf

Abderrahim

Amat-m

G.s. A. Monti Terni

0.47.53

3,07

3

Laalami

Cherkaoui

Amat-m

G.s. A. Monti Terni

0.47.54

3,07

4

Kabbouri

Abdelkrim

Amat-m

G.s. A. Monti Terni

0.49.41

3,14

5

Mourad

Haibel

Amat-m

Asics Marathon Firenze

0.50.17

3,17

6

El Makhrout

Cherkaoui

Amat-m

G.s. A. Monti Terni

0.50.54

3,19

7

Abdouny

Mohamed

Sm-35

Libertas Firenze

0.51.07

3,20

8

Vagnoli

Maurizio

Sm-40

C. u. s. Perugia

0.51.07

3,20

9

Di Lello

Luigi

Sm-35

Atletica Elpidiense

0.53.02

3,27

10

Sani

Stefano

Sm-35

Atl. Civitanova M. Iseda

0.54.23

3,33

11

Fanelli

Riccardo

Sm-50

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.58.00

3,47

12

Bolletta

Marco

Amat-m

Atletica Asal Foligno

0.58.01

3,47

13

Cavallucci

Marco

Sm-35

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.58.07

3,47

14

Testa

Oriano

Sm-45

C. u. s. Perugia

0.58.20

3,48

15

Tinelli

Fabrizio

Sm-35

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

0.58.33

3,49

16

Zampolini

Sylva

Sm-45

Atletica Asal Foligno

0.58.37

3,49

17

Staccini

Claudio

Sm-35

Podistica Volumnia Pg

0.59.10

3,51

18

Mochi

Alberto

Sm-45

Atl. Civitanova M. Iseda

0.59.13

3,51

19

Tardioli

Mauro

Sm-35

Atletica Villa Candida

0.59.20

3,52

20

Masciotti

Gianfranco

Sm-45

Podistica Angelana

0.59.25

3,52

21

Tyouli

Rachid

Amat-m

2S Atletica Spoleto

0.59.51

3,54

22

Pallotta

Roberto

Sm-40

Atletica Villa Candida

0.59.55

3,54

23

De Angelis

Adriano

Sm-40

Old Devils Roma

1.00.05

3,55

24

Bazzucchi

Mauro

Sm-35

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.00.15

3,56

25

Dionigi

Paolo

Sm-40

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.00.23

3,56

26

Sistoni

Roberto

Sm-35

Atletica Gardenia Pg

1.00.42

3,57

27

Falleri

Massimiliano

Sm-35

Marathon Club C. Castello

1.00.49

3,58

28

Liberti

Fabio

Amat-m

C. u. s. Perugia

1.00.58

3,58

29

Laterza

Luigi

Sm-35

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.01.04

3,59

30

Cesarini

Marco

Sm-40

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

1.01.23

4,00

31

Capone

Gaetano

Sm-40

Aics Marathon Roma

1.01.58

4,02

32

Guercini

Bruno

Sm-50

Podistica Volumnia Pg

1.02.00

4,02

33

Martinelli

Luca

Sm-40

Marathon Club C. Castello

1.02.07

4,03

34

Venturini

Maurizio

Sm-45

2S Atletica Spoleto

1.02.23

4,04

35

Mangialasche

Alfonso

Sm-50

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.02.53

4,06

36

Eusebi

Valentino

Sm-40

Podistica Avis Fabriano An

1.02.55

4,06

37

Zaccone

Vittorino

Sm-40

G.s. Brancaleone Asti

1.02.56

4,06

38

Venerandi

Michele

Amat-m

G.s. Panda Pesaro Pu

1.02.58

4,06

39

Riccini

Danilo

Sm-40

Arcs Strozzacapponi Pg

1.03.11

4,07

40

Cherubini

Marcello

Sm-35

Atleta Libero Perugia

1.03.26

4,08

41

Ceccarini

Francesco

Amat-m

Podistica Volumnia Pg

1.03.28

4,08

42

Petroni

Felice

Sm-35

G.s. Avis Aido Rieti

1.03.36

4,09

43

Calisi

Luca

Sm-35

A.s. Atletica Ostia Roma

1.03.40

4,09

44

Boccalini

Enrico

Sm-35

G.s. Panda Pesaro Pu

1.03.42

4,09

45

Rosi

Nazzareno

Sm-40

Atletica Villa Candida

1.03.53

4,10

46

Brandi

Secondo

Sm-40

Atletica Fabriano An

1.03.59

4,10

47

Iura

Antonio

Sm-40

Amat. Avis Castelfidardo

1.04.04

4,10

48

Licata

Gabriele

Amat-m

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.04.08

4,11

49

Saporiti

Salvatore

Sm-50

Circolo Dip. Perugina

1.04.28

4,12

50

Ferri

Roberto

Sm-35

G.s. Avis Aido Rieti

1.04.32

4,12

51

Ruspi

Maurizio

Sm-35

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.04.40

4,13

52

Beatrice

Ettore

Sm-50

Euro Fitness Club Stabia

1.04.42

4,13

53

Puopolo

Antonio

Sm-45

Euro Fitness Club Stabia

1.04.59

4,14

54

Algamage

Don Dharmasiri

Sm-40

G.s. Erco Sport Napoli

1.04.59

4,14

55

Federici

Paolo

Sm-45

2S Atletica Spoleto

1.05.09

4,15

56

Mattioli

Claudio

Sm-40

2S Atletica Spoleto

1.05.52

4,17

57

Chiavoni

Marcello

Sm-45

L'Airone Monti della Tolfa

1.05.57

4,18

58

Crocilli

Leonardo

Sm-35

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.05.59

4,18

59

Ciccarelli

Roberto

Sm-40

Atletica Tarsina G. Tadino

1.06.02

4,18

60

Suvieri

Adriano

Sm-40

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.06.42

4,21

61

Ranelli

Mario

Sm-50

Ecologica Bagnaia Vt

1.06.53

4,21

62

Macchioni

Alessandro

Sm-35

Liberi Podisti Viterbo

1.06.59

4,22

63

Ciarlantini

Piero

Amat-m

Atl. Civitanova M. Iseda

1.07.03

4,22

64

Pelliccia

Marco

Sm-40

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.07.07

4,22

65

Crispoldi

Francesco

Amat-m

G.s. A. Monti Terni

1.07.07

4,22

66

Manzetti

Bruno

Sm-60

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

1.07.17

4,23

67

Castellani

Giovanni

Sm-35

Podistica Volumnia Pg

1.07.23

4,23

68

Celesti

Corrado

Sm-45

2S Atletica Spoleto

1.07.35

4,24

69

Cantoni

Giacomo

Sm-45

Atletica Villa Candida

1.07.38

4,24

70

Rossi

Romualdo

Sm-50

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.07.40

4,24

71

Rosignoli

Francesco

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.07.42

4,25

72

Ranocchia

Gabriele

Amat-m

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.07.42

4,25

73

Caruso

Paolo

Sm-45

Euro Fitness Club Stabia

1.07.52

4,25

74

Melacotte

Daniele

Sm-40

Podistica Avis Fabriano An

1.07.54

4,25

75

Charles

Dalziell

Sm-35

libero

1.07.59

4,26

76

Rossi

Mirko

Amat-m

Atletica Villa Candida

1.08.01

4,26

77

Fiorucci

Fausto

Sm-45

L'Airone Monti della Tolfa

1.08.03

4,26

78

Sarti

Roberto

Sm-35

Amatori Podistica Terni

1.08.06

4,26

79

Tonzani

Antonio

Sm-50

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.08.28

4,28

80

Mogini

Fabio

Sm-35

Podistica Volumnia Pg

1.08.32

4,28

81

Gori

Decio

Sm-55

C.u.s. S.Martino Pg

1.08.34

4,28

82

Peta

Alfredo

Amat-m

Atletica Asal Foligno

1.08.41

4,28

83

De Angelis

Leonardo

Sm-40

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.08.46

4,29

84

Cambiotti

Mauro

Sm-50

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.08.50

4,29

85

Trinari

Walter

Amat-m

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

1.09.11

4,30

86

Capponi

Mariano

Sm-55

Circolo Ricr. Univ. An

1.09.16

4,31

87

Focaia

Gabriele

Sm-55

Arcs Strozzacapponi Pg

1.09.21

4,31

88

Di Gilio

Bruno

Sm-55

G.s. Gabbi Bologna

1.09.38

4,32

89

Leonetti

Fabio

Sm-35

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

1.09.39

4,32

90

Tocci

Ennio

Sm-45

Atletica Villa Candida

1.09.47

4,33

91

Bromuro

Fabrizio

Sm-35

Roma Road Runners

1.09.49

4,33

92

Schembri

Francesco

Sm-35

G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro

1.10.08

4,34

93

Agliani

Luigi

Sm-45

2S Atletica Spoleto

1.10.11

4,34

94

Ciaccio

Pierluigi

Sm-35

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.10.12

4,34

95

Bonistalli

Valeriano

Sm-50

Atletica Capraia e Limite

1.10.25

4,35

96

Albertini

Massimo

Sm-35

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.10.27

4,35

97

Galasse

Sergio

Sm-45

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.10.34

4,36

98

Torelli

Fabrizio

Sm-35

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

1.10.39

4,36

99

Gianfelici

Paolo

Sm-40

2S Atletica Spoleto

1.10.54

4,37

100

Giombini

Giuliano

Sm-50

Marathon Club C. Castello

1.11.09

4,38

101

Campogiani

Mirko

Amat-m

G.s. Avis Aido Rieti

1.11.26

4,39

102

Lupidi

Ulderico

Sm-35

G.s. A. Monti Terni

1.11.30

4,39

103

Trabalza

Rudy

Sm-40

Atletica Villa Candida

1.11.36

4,40

104

Faggioni

Alfio

Sm-55

Podistica Avis Fabriano An

1.11.43

4,40

105

Casini

Vincenzo

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.11.48

4,41

106

Piccioni

Gianpiero

Sm-40

Circolo Dip. Perugina

1.11.51

4,41

107

Caporaletti

Alessandro

Sm-40

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

1.11.52

4,41

108

Paris

Filiberto

Sm-45

G.s. Avis Aido Rieti

1.11.54

4,41

109

Longetti

Gianni

Sm-55

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

1.11.57

4,41

110

Cherchi

Lamberto

Sm-35

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

1.12.02

4,42

111

Perito

Stefano

Sm-50

C.u.s. S.Martino Pg

1.12.06

4,42

112

Pelliccia

Romolo

Over-65

Liberi Podisti Orvieto

1.12.12

4,42

113

Merli

Enzo

Sm-50

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.12.15

4,42

114

Casciola

Alessandro

Amat-m

Atletica Villa Candida

1.12.17

4,43

115

Massini

Maurizio

Sm-45

Atletica Villa Candida

1.12.28

4,43

116

Rosi

Piero

Sm-45

C.u.s. S.Martino Pg

1.12.39

4,44

117

Pazzarelli

Giuseppe

Sm-45

Atl. Civitanova M. Iseda

1.12.42

4,44

118

Angeli

Giorgio

Sm-35

Amatori Podistica Terni

1.12.44

4,44

119

Taddei

Nazzareno

Sm-55

2S Atletica Spoleto

1.12.49

4,45

120

Diacci

Ivano

Sm-50

Gs Maratoneti Mirandolesi

1.12.52

4,45

121

Pelliccia

Sergio

Sm-35

Circolo Dip. Perugina

1.13.00

4,45

122

Dionisi

Giuseppe

Sm-45

Polisp. Boville Podistica

1.13.05

4,46

123

Severini

Stefano

Sm-40

Atletica Villa Candida

1.13.18

4,47

124

Guglielmini

Armando

Sm-50

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

1.13.21

4,47

125

Turchetti

David

Sm-35

Atletica Villa Candida

1.13.23

4,47

126

Ceruolo

Antonio

Sm-40

Gruppo Podisti Ariano

1.13.24

4,47

127

Cozzani

Lorenzo

Sm-55

Atletica Team Marbleman

1.13.30

4,47

128

Cenci

Mauro

Sm-40

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.13.32

4,47

129

Bollettini

Giuseppe

Sm-45

Atletica Villa Candida

1.13.33

4,47

130

Bertini

Rossano

Sm-55

Atletica Villa Candida

1.13.43

4,48

131

Toccacieli

Bruno

Sm-45

G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro

1.13.44

4,48

132

Tabarrini

Marcello

Sm-55

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

1.13.48

4,48

133

Ragni

Stefano

Sm-35

G.s. Panda Pesaro Pu

1.13.54

4,49

134

Micaloni

Carlo

Amat-m

G.s. Avis Aido Rieti

1.13.59

4,49

135

Perin

Germano

Sm-55

Podistica Volumnia Pg

1.14.04

4,50

136

Carloni

Paolo

Sm-45

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.14.08

4,50

137

Maglione

Mario

Sm-50

Gruppo Podisti Ariano

1.14.09

4,50

138

Moricoli

Stefano

Amat-m

G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro

1.14.13

4,50

139

Ceppi

Agostino

Sm-55

Atletica Villa Candida

1.14.15

4,50

140

Rossi

Francesco

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.14.19

4,50

141

Biribanti

Moreno

Sm-50

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.14.20

4,51

142

Casciotta

Raul

Sm-40

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.14.38

4,52

143

Fontana

Salvatore

Sm-40

2S Atletica Spoleto

1.14.54

4,53

144

Caporali

Francesco

Sm-45

Banca dell'Umbria Pg

1.14.57

4,53

145

Castellani

Luigi

Over-65

Atletica Gardenia Pg

1.15.05

4,53

146

Belardinelli

Giuliano

Sm-40

G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro

1.15.10

4,54

147

Moscatello

Stefano

Sm-35

Atleta Libero Perugia

1.15.14

4,54

148

Persichetti

Umbro

Sm-45

A.s.p.m.i. Terni

1.15.28

4,55

149

Bolognini

Marco

Sm-55

Atl. Civitanova M. Iseda

1.15.37

4,56

150

Rondini

Albino

Over-65

Atletica Gardenia Pg

1.15.57

4,57

151

Tartaglini

Carlo

Sm-50

Atletica Villa Candida

1.16.05

4,57

152

Masilla

Francesco

Sm-40

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

1.16.06

4,57

153

Grazietti

Francesco

Sm-50

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.16.19

4,58

154

Dionigi

Roberto

Amat-m

Jigoro Kano Nocera

1.16.45

5,00

155

Liberti

Renzo

Sm-50

C. u. s. Perugia

1.16.47

5,00

156

Giorgetti

Piero

Sm-55

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

1.17.05

5,01

157

Rossi

Luca

Sm-40

Marathon Club C. Castello

1.17.43

5,04

158

Rondini

Stefano

Sm-45

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.17.45

5,04

159

Alestra

Giacomo

Sm-50

Atletica Villa Candida

1.18.06

5,05

160

Ricci

Carlo Alberto

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.18.13

5,06

161

Pera

Francesco

Sm-45

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.18.29

5,07

162

Zuddas

Angelo

Sm-45

Pol. Penitenziaria Spoleto

1.18.45

5,08

163

Binni

Paolo

Sm-55

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.19.06

5,09

164

Gori

Giuseppe

Sm-55

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

1.19.08

5,09

165

Sciunzi

Marcello

Over-65

As Amatori Villa Pamphili

1.19.11

5,10

166

Rossi

Candido

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.19.16

5,10

167

Pileri

Paolo

Sm-40

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

1.19.57

5,13

168

Sacchi

Roberto

Sm-35

Podistica Interamna Tr

1.20.25

5,14

169

Fusconi

Sabatino

Sm-55

Amatori Vesuvio Napoli

1.20.25

5,14

170

Cesarini

Dino

Over-65

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

1.20.34

5,15

171

Pergolari

Pietro

Sm-60

Atletica Villa Candida

1.20.53

5,16

172

Ferrante

Mario

Sm-40

Pol. Penitenziaria Spoleto

1.20.57

5,16

173

Pellegrino

Daniele

Sm-40

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.21.17

5,18

174

Mantovani

Stefano

Sm-55

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.21.28

5,18

175

Mattivi

Luigi

Sm-50

Polisportiva Vipiteno Bz

1.21.30

5,19

176

Bussotti

Angelo

Sm-50

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

1.21.31

5,19

177

Roani

Gianpiero

Sm-50

Atletica Villa Candida

1.21.47

5,20

178

Dionigi

Giovanni

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.22.05

5,21

179

Ambriola

Francesco

Sm-60

Amatori Atl. Acquaviva Ba

1.22.37

5,23

180

Boncio

Maurizio

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.22.42

5,23

181

Napolini

Caterino

Over-65

Atletica Villa Candida

1.22.44

5,23

182

Pieretti

Mauro

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.22.52

5,24

183

Taddei

Franco

Sm-50

2S Atletica Spoleto

1.23.12

5,25

184

Falaschi

Oliviero

Over-65

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.23.14

5,25

185

Luciani

Gianfranco

Sm-45

Gs Arcobaleno Roma

1.23.44

5,27

186

Piccini

Franco

Sm-45

Atletica Capanne Pg

1.23.48

5,28

187

Corridoni

Luigi

Sm-55

Atletica Villa Candida

1.24.21

5,30

188

Buccioli

Luciano

Sm-45

2S Atletica Spoleto

1.24.32

5,30

189

Salerno

Carlo

Sm-60

Circolo Dip. Perugina

1.24.40

5,31

190

Saveri

Tito

Sm-35

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

1.25.04

5,33

191

Angeloni

Alberto

Sm-35

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

1.26.23

5,38

192

Petrazzini

Giuseppe

Sm-45

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.26.46

5,39

193

Bracardi

Paolo

Sm-35

Podistica Volumnia Pg

1.26.54

5,40

194

Pucciarini

Renato

Sm-50

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.27.17

5,41

195

Aloisi

Marcello

Sm-60

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.27.22

5,41

196

Orioli

Sergio

Sm-45

Atletica Capanne Pg

1.27.56

5,44

197

Petrocelli

Rocco

Over-65

G.s. Amatori Bernarda Mt

1.28.10

5,45

198

Topini

Luciano

Sm-60

Podistica Volumnia Pg

1.30.36

5,54

199

Cesaroni

Tonino

Sm-40

Podistica Interamna Tr

1.30.52

5,55

200

Egidi

Giovanni

Over-65

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

1.31.55

5,59

201

Alunno

Antonio

Sm-50

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

1.31.56

5,59

202

Dorelli

Rodolfo

Sm-45

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

1.31.56

5,59

203

Carducci

Guerrino

Sm-55

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

1.32.56

6,03

204

Ferrara

Eduardo

Over-65

Asadetur Napoli

1.33.15

6,04

205

Carducci

Giuseppe

Sm-35

Atl. Civitanova M. Iseda

1.33.24

6,05

206

Picciafuoco

Giuseppe

Sm-55

Atletica Villa Candida

1.37.01

6,19

207

Saltalippi

Marco

Sm-50

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

1.37.53

6,23

208

Giannini

Roberto

Sm-60

Roma Road Runners

1.49.00

7,06

209

Ricci

Sergio

Sm-35

Jigoro Kano Nocera

1.49.34

7,08

210

Satrini

Elvio

Amat-m

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

1.51.26

7,16

Ordine di arrivo generale femminile

Ord.

Cognome

Nome

Categ.

S o c i e t

Tempo

Media

1^

Battistelli

Carla

Amat-f

C. u. s. Bologna

1.01.37

4,01

2^

Di Dionisio

Rossella

Senior-f

Old Devils Roma

1.02.37

4,05

3^

Loreti

Gloria

Amat-f

Atletica Villa Candida

1.10.01

4,34

4^

Mori Montero

Patricia

Amat-f

Podistica Volumnia Pg

1.12.32

4,44

5^

Focaia

Paola

Amat-f

Arcs Strozzacapponi Pg

1.12.46

4,44

6^

Draoli

M. Cristina

Senior-f

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

1.16.16

4,58

7^

Rosatelli

Martina

Amat-f

C.u.s. S.Martino Pg

1.20.30

5,15

8^

Neri

Carla

Amat-f

Amatori Podistica Terni

1.21.22

5,18

9^

Mambrini

Ines

Ladies-f

Gs Maratoneti Mirandolesi

1.27.49

5,43

10^

Mazzoni

Gabriella

Ladies-f

Atl. Civitanova M. Iseda

1.28.28

5,46

11^

Presciuttini

Daniela

Senior-f

Jigoro Kano Nocera

1.29.45

5,51

12^

Recine

Fiorella

Ladies-f

Polisp. Boville Podistica

1.29.46

5,51

13^

Pirrocco

Assunta

Ladies-f

Atletica Villa Candida

1.32.56

6,03

14^

Bianchini

Roberta

Senior-f

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

1.33.23

6,05

15^

Vittorini

Eni

Ladies-f

Atletica Capraia e Limite

1.40.33

6,33

16^

Rifatti

Loredana

Ladies-f

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.53.52

7,25