5° GIRO DEL MEDIOEVO - Finale
6 e 7 Settembre 2003
Classifiche di CATEGORIA Finali (senza i primi 15 arrivati maschi e le prime 5 donne)
Ord. |
Cognome |
Nome |
Categ. |
S o c i e t à |
Tempo |
Media |
1 |
Tyouli |
Rachid |
Amat-m |
2S Atletica Spoleto |
2.02.10 |
3,58 |
2 |
Liberti |
Fabio |
Amat-m |
C. u. s. Perugia |
2.04.52 |
4,03 |
3 |
Venerandi |
Michele |
Amat-m |
G.s. Panda Pesaro Pu |
2.08.43 |
4,10 |
4 |
Ceccarini |
Francesco |
Amat-m |
Podistica Volumnia Pg |
2.09.41 |
4,12 |
5 |
Ciarlantini |
Piero |
Amat-m |
Atl. Civitanova M. Iseda |
2.18.11 |
4,29 |
6 |
Ranocchia |
Gabriele |
Amat-m |
A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra |
2.18.50 |
4,30 |
7 |
Rossi |
Mirko |
Amat-m |
Atletica Villa Candida |
2.19.15 |
4,31 |
8 |
Campogiani |
Mirko |
Amat-m |
G.s. Avis Aido Rieti |
2.22.44 |
4,38 |
9 |
Micaloni |
Carlo |
Amat-m |
G.s. Avis Aido Rieti |
2.27.34 |
4,47 |
10 |
Moricoli |
Stefano |
Amat-m |
G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro |
2.30.44 |
4,53 |
11 |
Dionigi |
Roberto |
Amat-m |
Jigoro Kano Nocera |
2.35.09 |
5,02 |
12 |
Satrini |
Elvio |
Amat-m |
Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi |
3.43.49 |
7,15 |
1 |
Tinelli |
Fabrizio |
Sm-35 |
Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi |
2.00.17 |
3,54 |
2 |
Staccini |
Claudio |
Sm-35 |
Podistica Volumnia Pg |
2.01.10 |
3,56 |
3 |
Tardioli |
Mauro |
Sm-35 |
Atletica Villa Candida |
2.02.43 |
3,59 |
4 |
Laterza |
Luigi |
Sm-35 |
A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra |
2.03.08 |
3,59 |
5 |
Bazzucchi |
Mauro |
Sm-35 |
A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra |
2.04.05 |
4,01 |
6 |
Falleri |
Massimiliano |
Sm-35 |
Marathon Club C. Castello |
2.06.05 |
4,05 |
7 |
Sistoni |
Roberto |
Sm-35 |
Atletica Gardenia Pg |
2.07.56 |
4,09 |
8 |
Boccalini |
Enrico |
Sm-35 |
G.s. Panda Pesaro Pu |
2.09.38 |
4,12 |
9 |
Calisi |
Luca |
Sm-35 |
A.s. Atletica Ostia Roma |
2.09.50 |
4,13 |
10 |
Petroni |
Felice |
Sm-35 |
G.s. Avis Aido Rieti |
2.10.15 |
4,13 |
11 |
Ruspi |
Maurizio |
Sm-35 |
A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra |
2.12.45 |
4,18 |
12 |
Ferri |
Roberto |
Sm-35 |
G.s. Avis Aido Rieti |
2.14.36 |
4,22 |
13 |
Crocilli |
Leonardo |
Sm-35 |
Atletica Avis Perugia |
2.15.19 |
4,23 |
14 |
Macchioni |
Alessandro |
Sm-35 |
Liberi Podisti Viterbo |
2.15.47 |
4,24 |
15 |
Mogini |
Fabio |
Sm-35 |
Podistica Volumnia Pg |
2.17.14 |
4,27 |
16 |
Castellani |
Giovanni |
Sm-35 |
Podistica Volumnia Pg |
2.18.52 |
4,30 |
17 |
Leonetti |
Fabio |
Sm-35 |
G.s. Avis Narni Tr |
2.21.52 |
4,36 |
18 |
Torelli |
Fabrizio |
Sm-35 |
G.s. Avis Narni Tr |
2.23.23 |
4,39 |
19 |
Albertini |
Massimo |
Sm-35 |
Atletica Avis Perugia |
2.23.39 |
4,39 |
20 |
Ciaccio |
Pierluigi |
Sm-35 |
Atletica Avis Perugia |
2.24.17 |
4,41 |
21 |
Bromuro |
Fabrizio |
Sm-35 |
Roma Road Runners |
2.25.02 |
4,42 |
22 |
Schembri |
Francesco |
Sm-35 |
G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro |
2.25.23 |
4,43 |
23 |
Ragni |
Stefano |
Sm-35 |
G.s. Panda Pesaro Pu |
2.30.45 |
4,53 |
24 |
Saveri |
Tito |
Sm-35 |
G.s. Avis Narni Tr |
2.50.37 |
5,32 |
25 |
Angeloni |
Alberto |
Sm-35 |
Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi |
2.50.50 |
5,32 |
26 |
Bracardi |
Paolo |
Sm-35 |
Podistica Volumnia Pg |
3.01.53 |
5,54 |
27 |
Carducci |
Giuseppe |
Sm-35 |
Atl. Civitanova M. Iseda |
3.06.23 |
6,02 |
1 |
Pallotta |
Roberto |
Sm-40 |
Atletica Villa Candida |
2.02.27 |
3,58 |
2 |
De Angelis |
Adriano |
Sm-40 |
Old Devils Roma |
2.03.07 |
3,59 |
3 |
Dionigi |
Paolo |
Sm-40 |
A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra |
2.04.20 |
4,02 |
4 |
Martinelli |
Luca |
Sm-40 |
Marathon Club C. Castello |
2.06.07 |
4,05 |
5 |
Cesarini |
Marco |
Sm-40 |
Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi |
2.06.19 |
4,06 |
6 |
Capone |
Gaetano |
Sm-40 |
Aics Marathon Roma |
2.07.24 |
4,08 |
7 |
Eusebi |
Valentino |
Sm-40 |
Podistica Avis Fabriano An |
2.07.34 |
4,08 |
8 |
Rosi |
Nazzareno |
Sm-40 |
Atletica Villa Candida |
2.08.59 |
4,11 |
9 |
Riccini |
Danilo |
Sm-40 |
Arcs Strozzacapponi Pg |
2.09.54 |
4,13 |
10 |
Zaccone |
Vittorino |
Sm-40 |
G.s. Brancaleone Asti |
2.10.28 |
4,14 |
11 |
Iura |
Antonio |
Sm-40 |
Amat. Avis Castelfidardo |
2.11.40 |
4,16 |
12 |
Mattioli |
Claudio |
Sm-40 |
2S Atletica Spoleto |
2.13.19 |
4,19 |
13 |
Ciccarelli |
Roberto |
Sm-40 |
Atletica Tarsina G. Tadino |
2.13.19 |
4,19 |
14 |
Algamage |
Don Dharmasiri |
Sm-40 |
G.s. Erco Sport Napoli |
2.13.41 |
4,20 |
15 |
Suvieri |
Adriano |
Sm-40 |
A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra |
2.16.38 |
4,26 |
16 |
Melacotte |
Daniele |
Sm-40 |
Podistica Avis Fabriano An |
2.18.39 |
4,30 |
17 |
Gianfelici |
Paolo |
Sm-40 |
2S Atletica Spoleto |
2.19.33 |
4,31 |
18 |
De Angelis |
Leonardo |
Sm-40 |
Podistica Carsulae Tr |
2.20.52 |
4,34 |
19 |
Caporaletti |
Alessandro |
Sm-40 |
Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi |
2.27.18 |
4,46 |
20 |
Ceruolo |
Antonio |
Sm-40 |
Gruppo Podisti Ariano |
2.28.53 |
4,50 |
21 |
Severini |
Stefano |
Sm-40 |
Atletica Villa Candida |
2.29.41 |
4,51 |
22 |
Belardinelli |
Giuliano |
Sm-40 |
G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro |
2.30.50 |
4,53 |
23 |
Fontana |
Salvatore |
Sm-40 |
2S Atletica Spoleto |
2.32.54 |
4,57 |
24 |
Masilla |
Francesco |
Sm-40 |
Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi |
2.34.50 |
5,01 |
25 |
Rossi |
Luca |
Sm-40 |
Marathon Club C. Castello |
2.35.27 |
5,02 |
26 |
Ferrante |
Mario |
Sm-40 |
Pol. Penitenziaria Spoleto |
2.36.22 |
5,04 |
27 |
Pileri |
Paolo |
Sm-40 |
G.s. Avis Narni Tr |
2.41.21 |
5,14 |
28 |
Pellegrino |
Daniele |
Sm-40 |
A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra |
2.42.43 |
5,16 |
29 |
Cesaroni |
Tonino |
Sm-40 |
Podistica Interamna Tr |
3.07.38 |
6,05 |
1 |
Mochi |
Alberto |
Sm-45 |
Atl. Civitanova M. Iseda |
2.01.22 |
3,56 |
2 |
Venturini |
Maurizio |
Sm-45 |
2S Atletica Spoleto |
2.06.49 |
4,07 |
3 |
Puopolo |
Antonio |
Sm-45 |
Euro Fitness Club Stabia |
2.12.18 |
4,17 |
4 |
Federici |
Paolo |
Sm-45 |
2S Atletica Spoleto |
2.13.10 |
4,19 |
5 |
Chiavoni |
Marcello |
Sm-45 |
L'Airone Monti della Tolfa |
2.13.50 |
4,20 |
6 |
Celesti |
Corrado |
Sm-45 |
2S Atletica Spoleto |
2.17.17 |
4,27 |
7 |
Fiorucci |
Fausto |
Sm-45 |
L'Airone Monti della Tolfa |
2.17.17 |
4,27 |
8 |
Cantoni |
Giacomo |
Sm-45 |
Atletica Villa Candida |
2.18.02 |
4,28 |
9 |
Caruso |
Paolo |
Sm-45 |
Euro Fitness Club Stabia |
2.18.17 |
4,29 |
10 |
Paris |
Filiberto |
Sm-45 |
G.s. Avis Aido Rieti |
2.23.11 |
4,38 |
11 |
Tocci |
Ennio |
Sm-45 |
Atletica Villa Candida |
2.23.12 |
4,39 |
12 |
Massini |
Maurizio |
Sm-45 |
Atletica Villa Candida |
2.24.38 |
4,41 |
13 |
Casini |
Vincenzo |
Sm-45 |
A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra |
2.25.35 |
4,43 |
14 |
Dionisi |
Giuseppe |
Sm-45 |
Polisp. Boville Podistica |
2.27.35 |
4,47 |
15 |
Rosi |
Piero |
Sm-45 |
C.u.s. S.Martino Pg |
2.28.01 |
4,48 |
16 |
Toccacieli |
Bruno |
Sm-45 |
G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro |
2.28.40 |
4,49 |
17 |
Carloni |
Paolo |
Sm-45 |
Atletica Avis Perugia |
2.29.19 |
4,50 |
18 |
Pazzarelli |
Giuseppe |
Sm-45 |
Atl. Civitanova M. Iseda |
2.30.41 |
4,53 |
19 |
Caporali |
Francesco |
Sm-45 |
Banca dell'Umbria Pg |
2.32.26 |
4,56 |
20 |
Persichetti |
Umbro |
Sm-45 |
A.s.p.m.i. Terni |
2.34.42 |
5,01 |
21 |
Zuddas |
Angelo |
Sm-45 |
Pol. Penitenziaria Spoleto |
2.37.36 |
5,07 |
22 |
Rondini |
Stefano |
Sm-45 |
Atletica Avis Perugia |
2.39.05 |
5,09 |
23 |
Pera |
Francesco |
Sm-45 |
Atletica Avis Perugia |
2.40.13 |
5,12 |
24 |
Luciani |
Gianfranco |
Sm-45 |
Gs Arcobaleno Roma |
2.45.00 |
5,21 |
25 |
Piccini |
Franco |
Sm-45 |
Atletica Capanne Pg |
2.51.32 |
5,34 |
26 |
Petrazzini |
Giuseppe |
Sm-45 |
Atletica Avis Perugia |
2.54.13 |
5,39 |
27 |
Orioli |
Sergio |
Sm-45 |
Atletica Capanne Pg |
2.59.37 |
5,49 |
1 |
Guercini |
Bruno |
Sm-50 |
Podistica Volumnia Pg |
2.08.21 |
4,10 |
2 |
Mangialasche |
Alfonso |
Sm-50 |
A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra |
2.09.49 |
4,12 |
3 |
Beatrice |
Ettore |
Sm-50 |
Euro Fitness Club Stabia |
2.11.51 |
4,16 |
4 |
Saporiti |
Salvatore |
Sm-50 |
Circolo Dip. Perugina |
2.12.26 |
4,18 |
5 |
Ranelli |
Mario |
Sm-50 |
Ecologica Bagnaia Vt |
2.16.37 |
4,26 |
6 |
Tonzani |
Antonio |
Sm-50 |
Atletica Avis Perugia |
2.18.58 |
4,30 |
7 |
Bonistalli |
Valeriano |
Sm-50 |
Atletica Capraia e Limite |
2.23.41 |
4,39 |
8 |
Giombini |
Giuliano |
Sm-50 |
Marathon Club C. Castello |
2.24.08 |
4,40 |
9 |
Merli |
Enzo |
Sm-50 |
A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra |
2.26.10 |
4,44 |
10 |
Diacci |
Ivano |
Sm-50 |
Gs Maratoneti Mirandolesi |
2.29.29 |
4,51 |
11 |
Maglione |
Mario |
Sm-50 |
Gruppo Podisti Ariano |
2.29.44 |
4,51 |
12 |
Grazietti |
Francesco |
Sm-50 |
Podistica Carsulae Tr |
2.34.22 |
5,00 |
13 |
Tartaglini |
Carlo |
Sm-50 |
Atletica Villa Candida |
2.35.33 |
5,03 |
14 |
Liberti |
Renzo |
Sm-50 |
C. u. s. Perugia |
2.37.49 |
5,07 |
15 |
Alestra |
Giacomo |
Sm-50 |
Atletica Villa Candida |
2.40.02 |
5,11 |
16 |
Mattivi |
Luigi |
Sm-50 |
Polisportiva Vipiteno Bz |
2.43.58 |
5,19 |
17 |
Roani |
Gianpiero |
Sm-50 |
Atletica Villa Candida |
2.44.42 |
5,20 |
18 |
Bussotti |
Angelo |
Sm-50 |
G.s. Avis Narni Tr |
2.44.58 |
5,21 |
1 |
Focaia |
Gabriele |
Sm-55 |
Arcs Strozzacapponi Pg |
2.18.58 |
4,30 |
2 |
Gori |
Decio |
Sm-55 |
C.u.s. S.Martino Pg |
2.19.07 |
4,31 |
3 |
Di Gilio |
Bruno |
Sm-55 |
G.s. Gabbi Bologna |
2.20.39 |
4,34 |
4 |
Capponi |
Mariano |
Sm-55 |
Circolo Ricr. Univ. An |
2.21.44 |
4,36 |
5 |
Tabarrini |
Marcello |
Sm-55 |
Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi |
2.27.49 |
4,47 |
6 |
Longetti |
Gianni |
Sm-55 |
A.p. Pontefelcino Pg |
2.28.26 |
4,49 |
7 |
Cozzani |
Lorenzo |
Sm-55 |
Atletica Team Marbleman |
2.28.57 |
4,50 |
8 |
Faggioni |
Alfio |
Sm-55 |
Podistica Avis Fabriano An |
2.28.59 |
4,50 |
9 |
Perin |
Germano |
Sm-55 |
Podistica Volumnia Pg |
2.32.02 |
4,56 |
10 |
Ceppi |
Agostino |
Sm-55 |
Atletica Villa Candida |
2.33.19 |
4,58 |
11 |
Bolognini |
Marco |
Sm-55 |
Atl. Civitanova M. Iseda |
2.35.14 |
5,02 |
12 |
Binni |
Paolo |
Sm-55 |
Podistica Carsulae Tr |
2.38.26 |
5,08 |
13 |
Fusconi |
Sabatino |
Sm-55 |
Amatori Vesuvio Napoli |
2.41.07 |
5,13 |
14 |
Gori |
Giuseppe |
Sm-55 |
Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi |
2.42.35 |
5,16 |
15 |
Mantovani |
Stefano |
Sm-55 |
A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra |
2.45.27 |
5,22 |
16 |
Carducci |
Guerrino |
Sm-55 |
Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi |
3.08.22 |
6,06 |
17 |
Picciafuoco |
Giuseppe |
Sm-55 |
Atletica Villa Candida |
3.12.35 |
6,15 |
1 |
Manzetti |
Bruno |
Sm-60 |
Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi |
2.15.08 |
4,23 |
2 |
Ambriola |
Francesco |
Sm-60 |
Amatori Atl. Acquaviva Ba |
2.48.43 |
5,28 |
3 |
Topini |
Luciano |
Sm-60 |
Podistica Volumnia Pg |
3.02.32 |
5,55 |
4 |
Giannini |
Roberto |
Sm-60 |
Roma Road Runners |
3.39.02 |
7,06 |
1 |
Castellani |
Luigi |
Over-65 |
Atletica Gardenia Pg |
2.31.15 |
4,54 |
2 |
Rondini |
Albino |
Over-65 |
Atletica Gardenia Pg |
2.33.37 |
4,59 |
3 |
Sciunzi |
Marcello |
Over-65 |
As Amatori Villa Pamphili |
2.42.35 |
5,16 |
4 |
Napolini |
Caterino |
Over-65 |
Atletica Villa Candida |
2.46.37 |
5,24 |
5 |
Falaschi |
Oliviero |
Over-65 |
A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra |
2.47.57 |
5,27 |
6 |
Cesarini |
Dino |
Over-65 |
Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi |
2.48.15 |
5,27 |
7 |
Petrocelli |
Rocco |
Over-65 |
G.s. Amatori Bernarda Mt |
2.58.29 |
5,47 |
8 |
Ferrara |
Eduardo |
Over-65 |
Asadetur Napoli |
3.05.44 |
6,01 |
1 |
Rosatelli |
Martina |
Amat-f |
C.u.s. S.Martino Pg |
2.43.11 |
5,17 |
1 |
Mambrini |
Ines |
Ladies-f |
Gs Maratoneti Mirandolesi |
2.58.30 |
5,47 |
2 |
Mazzoni |
Gabriella |
Ladies-f |
Atl. Civitanova M. Iseda |
3.02.01 |
5,54 |
3 |
Recine |
Fiorella |
Ladies-f |
Polisp. Boville Podistica |
3.05.22 |
6,01 |
4 |
Pirrocco |
Assunta |
Ladies-f |
Atletica Villa Candida |
3.09.42 |
6,09 |
5 |
Vittorini |
Eni |
Ladies-f |
Atletica Capraia e Limite |
3.22.59 |
6,35 |
6 |
Rifatti |
Loredana |
Ladies-f |
Podistica Carsulae Tr |
3.44.53 |
7,17 |
1 |
Draoli |
M. Cristina |
Senior-f |
A.p. Pontefelcino Pg |
2.34.52 |
5,01 |
2 |
Presciuttini |
Daniela |
Senior-f |
Jigoro Kano Nocera |
2.58.23 |
5,47 |
3 |
Bianchini |
Roberta |
Senior-f |
G.s. Avis Narni Tr |
3.10.09 |
6,10 |