5 GIRO DEL MEDIOEVO - Finale
6 e 7 Settembre 2003

Classifiche di CATEGORIA Finali (senza i primi 15 arrivati maschi e le prime 5 donne)

Ord.

Cognome

Nome

Categ.

S o c i e t

Tempo

Media

1

Tyouli

Rachid

Amat-m

2S Atletica Spoleto

2.02.10

3,58

2

Liberti

Fabio

Amat-m

C. u. s. Perugia

2.04.52

4,03

3

Venerandi

Michele

Amat-m

G.s. Panda Pesaro Pu

2.08.43

4,10

4

Ceccarini

Francesco

Amat-m

Podistica Volumnia Pg

2.09.41

4,12

5

Ciarlantini

Piero

Amat-m

Atl. Civitanova M. Iseda

2.18.11

4,29

6

Ranocchia

Gabriele

Amat-m

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

2.18.50

4,30

7

Rossi

Mirko

Amat-m

Atletica Villa Candida

2.19.15

4,31

8

Campogiani

Mirko

Amat-m

G.s. Avis Aido Rieti

2.22.44

4,38

9

Micaloni

Carlo

Amat-m

G.s. Avis Aido Rieti

2.27.34

4,47

10

Moricoli

Stefano

Amat-m

G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro

2.30.44

4,53

11

Dionigi

Roberto

Amat-m

Jigoro Kano Nocera

2.35.09

5,02

12

Satrini

Elvio

Amat-m

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

3.43.49

7,15

1

Tinelli

Fabrizio

Sm-35

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

2.00.17

3,54

2

Staccini

Claudio

Sm-35

Podistica Volumnia Pg

2.01.10

3,56

3

Tardioli

Mauro

Sm-35

Atletica Villa Candida

2.02.43

3,59

4

Laterza

Luigi

Sm-35

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

2.03.08

3,59

5

Bazzucchi

Mauro

Sm-35

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

2.04.05

4,01

6

Falleri

Massimiliano

Sm-35

Marathon Club C. Castello

2.06.05

4,05

7

Sistoni

Roberto

Sm-35

Atletica Gardenia Pg

2.07.56

4,09

8

Boccalini

Enrico

Sm-35

G.s. Panda Pesaro Pu

2.09.38

4,12

9

Calisi

Luca

Sm-35

A.s. Atletica Ostia Roma

2.09.50

4,13

10

Petroni

Felice

Sm-35

G.s. Avis Aido Rieti

2.10.15

4,13

11

Ruspi

Maurizio

Sm-35

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

2.12.45

4,18

12

Ferri

Roberto

Sm-35

G.s. Avis Aido Rieti

2.14.36

4,22

13

Crocilli

Leonardo

Sm-35

Atletica Avis Perugia

2.15.19

4,23

14

Macchioni

Alessandro

Sm-35

Liberi Podisti Viterbo

2.15.47

4,24

15

Mogini

Fabio

Sm-35

Podistica Volumnia Pg

2.17.14

4,27

16

Castellani

Giovanni

Sm-35

Podistica Volumnia Pg

2.18.52

4,30

17

Leonetti

Fabio

Sm-35

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

2.21.52

4,36

18

Torelli

Fabrizio

Sm-35

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

2.23.23

4,39

19

Albertini

Massimo

Sm-35

Atletica Avis Perugia

2.23.39

4,39

20

Ciaccio

Pierluigi

Sm-35

Atletica Avis Perugia

2.24.17

4,41

21

Bromuro

Fabrizio

Sm-35

Roma Road Runners

2.25.02

4,42

22

Schembri

Francesco

Sm-35

G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro

2.25.23

4,43

23

Ragni

Stefano

Sm-35

G.s. Panda Pesaro Pu

2.30.45

4,53

24

Saveri

Tito

Sm-35

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

2.50.37

5,32

25

Angeloni

Alberto

Sm-35

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

2.50.50

5,32

26

Bracardi

Paolo

Sm-35

Podistica Volumnia Pg

3.01.53

5,54

27

Carducci

Giuseppe

Sm-35

Atl. Civitanova M. Iseda

3.06.23

6,02

1

Pallotta

Roberto

Sm-40

Atletica Villa Candida

2.02.27

3,58

2

De Angelis

Adriano

Sm-40

Old Devils Roma

2.03.07

3,59

3

Dionigi

Paolo

Sm-40

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

2.04.20

4,02

4

Martinelli

Luca

Sm-40

Marathon Club C. Castello

2.06.07

4,05

5

Cesarini

Marco

Sm-40

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

2.06.19

4,06

6

Capone

Gaetano

Sm-40

Aics Marathon Roma

2.07.24

4,08

7

Eusebi

Valentino

Sm-40

Podistica Avis Fabriano An

2.07.34

4,08

8

Rosi

Nazzareno

Sm-40

Atletica Villa Candida

2.08.59

4,11

9

Riccini

Danilo

Sm-40

Arcs Strozzacapponi Pg

2.09.54

4,13

10

Zaccone

Vittorino

Sm-40

G.s. Brancaleone Asti

2.10.28

4,14

11

Iura

Antonio

Sm-40

Amat. Avis Castelfidardo

2.11.40

4,16

12

Mattioli

Claudio

Sm-40

2S Atletica Spoleto

2.13.19

4,19

13

Ciccarelli

Roberto

Sm-40

Atletica Tarsina G. Tadino

2.13.19

4,19

14

Algamage

Don Dharmasiri

Sm-40

G.s. Erco Sport Napoli

2.13.41

4,20

15

Suvieri

Adriano

Sm-40

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

2.16.38

4,26

16

Melacotte

Daniele

Sm-40

Podistica Avis Fabriano An

2.18.39

4,30

17

Gianfelici

Paolo

Sm-40

2S Atletica Spoleto

2.19.33

4,31

18

De Angelis

Leonardo

Sm-40

Podistica Carsulae Tr

2.20.52

4,34

19

Caporaletti

Alessandro

Sm-40

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

2.27.18

4,46

20

Ceruolo

Antonio

Sm-40

Gruppo Podisti Ariano

2.28.53

4,50

21

Severini

Stefano

Sm-40

Atletica Villa Candida

2.29.41

4,51

22

Belardinelli

Giuliano

Sm-40

G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro

2.30.50

4,53

23

Fontana

Salvatore

Sm-40

2S Atletica Spoleto

2.32.54

4,57

24

Masilla

Francesco

Sm-40

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

2.34.50

5,01

25

Rossi

Luca

Sm-40

Marathon Club C. Castello

2.35.27

5,02

26

Ferrante

Mario

Sm-40

Pol. Penitenziaria Spoleto

2.36.22

5,04

27

Pileri

Paolo

Sm-40

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

2.41.21

5,14

28

Pellegrino

Daniele

Sm-40

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

2.42.43

5,16

29

Cesaroni

Tonino

Sm-40

Podistica Interamna Tr

3.07.38

6,05

1

Mochi

Alberto

Sm-45

Atl. Civitanova M. Iseda

2.01.22

3,56

2

Venturini

Maurizio

Sm-45

2S Atletica Spoleto

2.06.49

4,07

3

Puopolo

Antonio

Sm-45

Euro Fitness Club Stabia

2.12.18

4,17

4

Federici

Paolo

Sm-45

2S Atletica Spoleto

2.13.10

4,19

5

Chiavoni

Marcello

Sm-45

L'Airone Monti della Tolfa

2.13.50

4,20

6

Celesti

Corrado

Sm-45

2S Atletica Spoleto

2.17.17

4,27

7

Fiorucci

Fausto

Sm-45

L'Airone Monti della Tolfa

2.17.17

4,27

8

Cantoni

Giacomo

Sm-45

Atletica Villa Candida

2.18.02

4,28

9

Caruso

Paolo

Sm-45

Euro Fitness Club Stabia

2.18.17

4,29

10

Paris

Filiberto

Sm-45

G.s. Avis Aido Rieti

2.23.11

4,38

11

Tocci

Ennio

Sm-45

Atletica Villa Candida

2.23.12

4,39

12

Massini

Maurizio

Sm-45

Atletica Villa Candida

2.24.38

4,41

13

Casini

Vincenzo

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

2.25.35

4,43

14

Dionisi

Giuseppe

Sm-45

Polisp. Boville Podistica

2.27.35

4,47

15

Rosi

Piero

Sm-45

C.u.s. S.Martino Pg

2.28.01

4,48

16

Toccacieli

Bruno

Sm-45

G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro

2.28.40

4,49

17

Carloni

Paolo

Sm-45

Atletica Avis Perugia

2.29.19

4,50

18

Pazzarelli

Giuseppe

Sm-45

Atl. Civitanova M. Iseda

2.30.41

4,53

19

Caporali

Francesco

Sm-45

Banca dell'Umbria Pg

2.32.26

4,56

20

Persichetti

Umbro

Sm-45

A.s.p.m.i. Terni

2.34.42

5,01

21

Zuddas

Angelo

Sm-45

Pol. Penitenziaria Spoleto

2.37.36

5,07

22

Rondini

Stefano

Sm-45

Atletica Avis Perugia

2.39.05

5,09

23

Pera

Francesco

Sm-45

Atletica Avis Perugia

2.40.13

5,12

24

Luciani

Gianfranco

Sm-45

Gs Arcobaleno Roma

2.45.00

5,21

25

Piccini

Franco

Sm-45

Atletica Capanne Pg

2.51.32

5,34

26

Petrazzini

Giuseppe

Sm-45

Atletica Avis Perugia

2.54.13

5,39

27

Orioli

Sergio

Sm-45

Atletica Capanne Pg

2.59.37

5,49

1

Guercini

Bruno

Sm-50

Podistica Volumnia Pg

2.08.21

4,10

2

Mangialasche

Alfonso

Sm-50

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

2.09.49

4,12

3

Beatrice

Ettore

Sm-50

Euro Fitness Club Stabia

2.11.51

4,16

4

Saporiti

Salvatore

Sm-50

Circolo Dip. Perugina

2.12.26

4,18

5

Ranelli

Mario

Sm-50

Ecologica Bagnaia Vt

2.16.37

4,26

6

Tonzani

Antonio

Sm-50

Atletica Avis Perugia

2.18.58

4,30

7

Bonistalli

Valeriano

Sm-50

Atletica Capraia e Limite

2.23.41

4,39

8

Giombini

Giuliano

Sm-50

Marathon Club C. Castello

2.24.08

4,40

9

Merli

Enzo

Sm-50

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

2.26.10

4,44

10

Diacci

Ivano

Sm-50

Gs Maratoneti Mirandolesi

2.29.29

4,51

11

Maglione

Mario

Sm-50

Gruppo Podisti Ariano

2.29.44

4,51

12

Grazietti

Francesco

Sm-50

Podistica Carsulae Tr

2.34.22

5,00

13

Tartaglini

Carlo

Sm-50

Atletica Villa Candida

2.35.33

5,03

14

Liberti

Renzo

Sm-50

C. u. s. Perugia

2.37.49

5,07

15

Alestra

Giacomo

Sm-50

Atletica Villa Candida

2.40.02

5,11

16

Mattivi

Luigi

Sm-50

Polisportiva Vipiteno Bz

2.43.58

5,19

17

Roani

Gianpiero

Sm-50

Atletica Villa Candida

2.44.42

5,20

18

Bussotti

Angelo

Sm-50

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

2.44.58

5,21

1

Focaia

Gabriele

Sm-55

Arcs Strozzacapponi Pg

2.18.58

4,30

2

Gori

Decio

Sm-55

C.u.s. S.Martino Pg

2.19.07

4,31

3

Di Gilio

Bruno

Sm-55

G.s. Gabbi Bologna

2.20.39

4,34

4

Capponi

Mariano

Sm-55

Circolo Ricr. Univ. An

2.21.44

4,36

5

Tabarrini

Marcello

Sm-55

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

2.27.49

4,47

6

Longetti

Gianni

Sm-55

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

2.28.26

4,49

7

Cozzani

Lorenzo

Sm-55

Atletica Team Marbleman

2.28.57

4,50

8

Faggioni

Alfio

Sm-55

Podistica Avis Fabriano An

2.28.59

4,50

9

Perin

Germano

Sm-55

Podistica Volumnia Pg

2.32.02

4,56

10

Ceppi

Agostino

Sm-55

Atletica Villa Candida

2.33.19

4,58

11

Bolognini

Marco

Sm-55

Atl. Civitanova M. Iseda

2.35.14

5,02

12

Binni

Paolo

Sm-55

Podistica Carsulae Tr

2.38.26

5,08

13

Fusconi

Sabatino

Sm-55

Amatori Vesuvio Napoli

2.41.07

5,13

14

Gori

Giuseppe

Sm-55

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

2.42.35

5,16

15

Mantovani

Stefano

Sm-55

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

2.45.27

5,22

16

Carducci

Guerrino

Sm-55

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

3.08.22

6,06

17

Picciafuoco

Giuseppe

Sm-55

Atletica Villa Candida

3.12.35

6,15

1

Manzetti

Bruno

Sm-60

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

2.15.08

4,23

2

Ambriola

Francesco

Sm-60

Amatori Atl. Acquaviva Ba

2.48.43

5,28

3

Topini

Luciano

Sm-60

Podistica Volumnia Pg

3.02.32

5,55

4

Giannini

Roberto

Sm-60

Roma Road Runners

3.39.02

7,06

1

Castellani

Luigi

Over-65

Atletica Gardenia Pg

2.31.15

4,54

2

Rondini

Albino

Over-65

Atletica Gardenia Pg

2.33.37

4,59

3

Sciunzi

Marcello

Over-65

As Amatori Villa Pamphili

2.42.35

5,16

4

Napolini

Caterino

Over-65

Atletica Villa Candida

2.46.37

5,24

5

Falaschi

Oliviero

Over-65

A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra

2.47.57

5,27

6

Cesarini

Dino

Over-65

Atletica Cva Borgo Trevi

2.48.15

5,27

7

Petrocelli

Rocco

Over-65

G.s. Amatori Bernarda Mt

2.58.29

5,47

8

Ferrara

Eduardo

Over-65

Asadetur Napoli

3.05.44

6,01

1

Rosatelli

Martina

Amat-f

C.u.s. S.Martino Pg

2.43.11

5,17

1

Mambrini

Ines

Ladies-f

Gs Maratoneti Mirandolesi

2.58.30

5,47

2

Mazzoni

Gabriella

Ladies-f

Atl. Civitanova M. Iseda

3.02.01

5,54

3

Recine

Fiorella

Ladies-f

Polisp. Boville Podistica

3.05.22

6,01

4

Pirrocco

Assunta

Ladies-f

Atletica Villa Candida

3.09.42

6,09

5

Vittorini

Eni

Ladies-f

Atletica Capraia e Limite

3.22.59

6,35

6

Rifatti

Loredana

Ladies-f

Podistica Carsulae Tr

3.44.53

7,17

1

Draoli

M. Cristina

Senior-f

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

2.34.52

5,01

2

Presciuttini

Daniela

Senior-f

Jigoro Kano Nocera

2.58.23

5,47

3

Bianchini

Roberta

Senior-f

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

3.10.09

6,10