XXVIII^ Spoleto/Monteluco - km 7.2
S p o l e t o (Pg) - 27/07/2003

Ordine di arrivo generale machile - km 7.2

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CATEG.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

1

Conti

Piergiorgio

Amat

Atletica Asal Foligno

0.28.31

2

Bentivoglio

Enzo

Sm-35

Tolfa l'Airone Roma

0.29.48

3

Falaschi

Gianfranco

Amat

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.30.01

4

Frescucci

Gabriele

Amat

Liberi Podisti Orvieto

0.30.48

5

Cola

Gianpaolo

Amat

Atletica Colavene Vt

0.31.08

6

Masciotti

Gianfranco

Sm-45

Podistica Angelana

0.31.35

7

Pallotta

Roberto

Sm-40

Atletica Villa Candida

0.31.59

8

Marinangeli

Adriano

Sm-45

Atletica Villa Candida

0.32.14

9

Crulli

Luca

Amat

Avis Sansepolcro Ar

0.32.22

10

Uccellini

Luca

Sm-40

Podistica Volumnia Pg

0.33.05

11

Tyouli

Rachid

Amat

2S Atletica Spoleto

0.33.08

12

Sistoni

Roberto

Sm-35

Atletica Gardenia Pg

0.33.16

13

Cavallucci

Marco

Sm-35

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.33.25

14

Passariello

Angelo

Sm-35

Circolo Dip. Perugina

0.33.32

15

Rigozzo

Pietro

Sm-45

2S Atletica Spoleto

0.33.56

16

Guercini

Bruno

Sm-50

Podistica Volumnia Pg

0.34.14

17

Di Matteo

Claudio

Sm-40

Esercito Scutem Roma

0.34.19

18

Chaplin

Timothy

Sm-40

Uisp l'Isolotto Firenze

0.34.38

19

Massarelli

Giorgio

Sm-40

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.35.01

20

Riccini

Danilo

Sm-40

Arcs Strozzacapponi

0.35.25

21

Brizi

Fabrizio

Sm-40

Podistica Volumnia Pg

0.35.31

22

Cenciarini

Giovanni

Sm-55

U.p. Policiano Arezzo

0.35.35

23

Felici

Giuseppe

Amat

2S Atletica Spoleto

0.35.48

24

Manzetti

Bruno

Sm-60

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

035.53

25

Fiorucci

Fausto

Sm-45

Tolfa l'Airone Roma

0.35.57

26

Saporiti

Salvatore

Sm-50

Circolo Dip. Perugina

0.36.03

27

Rocchi

Carlo

Sm-45

Anna Baby Civitavecchia

0.36.26

28

Passariello

Francesco

Sm-45

Circolo Dip. Perugina

0.36.28

29

Macchioni

Alessandro

Sm-35

Liberi Podisti Viterbo

0.36.30

30

Gori

Decio

Sm-55

C.u.s. S. Martino Pg

0.36.50

31

Marcelli

Maurizio

Sm-40

Uisp Montalto di Castro

0.36.52

32

Della Mora

Maurizio

Sm-45

Dribbling Valtenna

0.36.56

33

Cesarini

Marco

Sm-40

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.37.30

34

Rossi

Mirko

Amat

Atletica Villa Candida

0.37.32

35

Paris

Filiberto

Sm-45

Anna Baby Civitavecchia

0.37.39

36

Guglielmini

Armando

Sm-50

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.37.41

37

Filipponi

Marco

Sm-45

Oro In Civitavecchia

0.37.55

38

Tocci

Ennio

Sm-45

Atletica Villa Candida

0.37.57

39

Balzani

Franco

Sm-50

Anna Baby Civitavecchia

0.38.00

40

Bravetti

Gianpiero

Sm-40

2S Atletica Spoleto

0.38.15

41

Agliani

Luigi

Sm-45

2S Atletica Spoleto

0.38.29

42

Fracassa

Francesco

Sm-35

Tolfa l'Airone Roma

0.38.37

43

Luciani

Alessandro

Amat

Atletica Villa Candida

0.38.49

44

Ferrante

Mario

Sm-40

Polizia Penitenziaria

0.38.54

45

Massarelli

Aldo

Sm-65

Anna Baby Civitavecchia

0.39.04

46

Paradisi

Franco

Sm-50

Atletica Capanne Pg

0.39.07

47

Borghi

Giancarlo

Sm-60

A.s.p.m.i. Terni

0.39.13

48

Rossi

Romualdo

Sm-50

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.39.23

49

Tabarrini

Marcello

Sm-55

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.39.37

50

Armadoro

Marco

Amat

Atleta Libero Spoleto

0.39.56

51

Chiavini

Marcello

Sm-45

Tolfa l'Airone Roma

0.40.06

52

Mei

Piero

Sm-50

Anna Baby Civitavecchia

0.40.13

53

Massini

Maurizio

Sm-45

Atletica Villa Candida

0.40.36

54

Caporaletti

Alessandro

Sm-40

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.40.45

55

Casini

Vincenzo

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.41.02

56

Potenza

Pietro

Sm-60

Anna Baby Civitavecchia

0.41.20

57

Alestra

Giacomo

Sm-50

Atletica Villa Candida

0.41.30

58

Luciani

Luciano

Sm-55

Atletica Villa Candida

0.41.38

59

Moroni

Bruno

Sm-60

Atletica Capanne Pg

0.41.40

60

Rondini

Albino

Sm-65

Atletica Gardenia Pg

0.41.58

61

Maccarone

Rosario

Sm-45

Esercito Scutem Roma

0.42.52

62

Vecchietti

Sandro

Sm-35

Gs Cerveteri Runners

0.42.53

63

Rondini

Stefano

Sm-45

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.43.05

64

Taddei

Franco

Sm-50

2S Atletica Spoleto

0.43.17

65

Carboni

Angelo

Sm-50

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.43.23

66

Castellani

Luigi

Sm-65

Atletica Gardenia Pg

0.43.25

67

Procacci

Paolo

Sm-60

Atletica Nepi Viterbo

0.43.32

68

Taddei

Nazzareno

Sm-55

2S Atletica Spoleto

0.43.42

69

Gori

Giuseppe

Sm-55

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.43.51

70

Izzo

Francesco

Sm-55

Esercito Scutem Roma

0.43.57

71

Testa

Roberto

Sm-55

Atletica Villa Candida

0.44.00

72

Malavasi

Fabrizio

Sm-35

Esercito Scutem Roma

0.44.14

73

Trinari

Walter

Amat

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

0.44.29

74

Roani

Gianpiero

Sm-50

Atletica Villa Candida

0.44.31

75

Tini

Virgilio

Sm-60

Atletica Capanne Pg

0.44.41

76

Pellegrino

Daniele

Sm-40

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.44.56

77

Piccini

Franco

Sm-45

Atletica Capanne Pg

0.45.05

78

Zuddas

Angelo

Sm-40

G.s Polizia Pentenziaria

0.45.13

79

Angeloni

Alberto

Sm-35

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.45.26

80

Cesarini

Dino

Sm-65

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.45.41

81

Boncio

Maurizio

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.45.57

82

Fusconi

Sabatino

Sm-55

Amatori Vesuvio Na

0.46.02

83

Falaschi

Oliviero

Sm-65

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.46.18

84

Orsingher

Enzo

Sm-55

Atletica Vita Roma

0.46.39

85

Raggi

Sergio

Sm-50

Atleta Libero Spoleto

0.47.58

86

Orioli

Sergio

Sm-45

Atletica Capanne Pg

0.48.25

87

Rampiconi

Adriano

Sm-55

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.49.33

88

Nastasi

Francesco

Sm-60

Atletica Capanne Pg

0.49.56

89

Egidi

Giovanni

Sm-65

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

0.50.09

90

Federici

Libero

Sm-80

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.50.44

91

Picciafuoco

Giuseppe

Sm-55

Atletica Villa Candida

0.54.21

Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 7.2

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CATEG.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

1^

Murgia

Anna

1963

Anna Baby Civitavecchia

0.40.11

2^

Torretta

Anna

1956

Anna Baby Civitavecchia

0.48.14

3^

Presciuttini

Daniela

1966

Jigoro Kano Nocera

0.49.01

4^

Pirrocco

Assunta

1944

Atletica Villa Candida

0.54.24