6 TROFEO "CITTA' DI NARNI" - KM 11
Narni (Tr) - 13/04/2003

Ordine di arrivo generale maschile - km 11

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CATEG.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

1

Capotosti

Marcello

Sm-35

G.s. A. Monti Terni

0.38.03

2

Arsenti

Guido

Sm-35

Di Marco Sport Viterbo

0.38.25

3

Falaschi

Gianfranco

Amat

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.38.28

4

Sacchi

Roberto

Sm-35

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.39.02

5

Troili

Franco

Sm-35

Ecologica Bagnaia Vt

0.40.00

6

Finocchi

Sauro

Sm-40

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.40.20

7

Bolletta

Marco

Amat

C.u.s. Perugia

0.40.22

8

Masciotti

Gianfranco

Sm-45

Podistica Angelana

0.40.30

9

Uccellini

Luca

Sm-40

Podistica Volumnia Pg

0.40.46

10

Tinelli

Fabrizio

Sm-35

2S Atletica Spoleto

0.40.53

11

Fanelli

Riccardo

Sm-50

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.40.54

12

Marinangeli

Adriano

Sm-45

Atletica Villa Candida

0.40.54

13

Pallotta

Roberto

Sm-40

Atletica Villa Candida

0.41.16

14

Cavallucci

Marco

Sm-35

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.41.54

15

Angeli

Fabio

Sm-40

Atletica Villa Candida

0.41.54

16

Della Seta

Marco

Amat

C.u.s. Perugia

0.41.56

17

Napolini

Franco

Sm-35

Atletica Villa Candida

0.41.57

18

Bazzucchi

Mauro

Sm-35

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.42.01

19

Eusebi

Valentino

Sm-40

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

0.42.16

20

Crescimbeni

David

Amat

Atletica Colavene Vt

0.42.39

21

Dionigi

Paolo

Sm-40

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.42.59

22

Venturini

Maurizio

Sm-45

2S Atletica Spoleto

0.43.16

23

Giglietti

Secondo

Sm-50

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.43.19

24

Mencaroni

Guerriero

Sm-55

C.u.s. Perugia

0.43.20

25

Mei

Mauro

Sm-45

Ecologica Bagnaia Vt

0.43.27

26

Licata

Gabriele

Amat

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.43.31

27

Lori

Omar

Amat

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

0.44.01

28

Tyouli

Rachid

Amat

2S Atletica Spoleto

0.44.02

29

Guercini

Bruno

Sm-50

Podistica Volumnia Pg

0.44.16

30

Brizi

Fabrizio

Sm-40

Podistica Volumnia Pg

0.44.20

31

Serafini

Pietro

Sm-50

Ecologica Bagnaia Vt

0.44.26

32

Della Mora

Maurizio

Sm-45

Dribbling Valtenna Mc

0.44.37

33

Cocchi

Franco

Sm-60

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.44.56

34

Isidori

Ettore

Sm-45

Di Marco Sport Viterbo

0.44.57

35

Cesarini

Marco

Sm-40

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.44.58

36

Santarelli

Leonardo

Amat

Atletica Villa Candida

0.44.59

37

Cassetta

Fabio

Amat

As. Ctf S.Maria degli Angeli

0.45.11

38

Gasperini

Stefano

Amat

Atletica Colavene Vt

0.45.12

39

Riccini

Danilo

Sm-40

Arcs Strozzacapponi

0.45.23

40

Cardia

Walter

Sm-35

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.45.28

41

Minuto

Angelo

Sm-35

Ecologica Bagnaia Vt

0.45.30

42

Sarti

Roberto

Sm-35

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.45.38

43

Liti

Sergio

Sm-40

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.45.38

44

Crispoldi

Francesco

Amat

Libero

0.45.45

45

Mattioli

Claudio

Sm-40

2S Atletica Spoleto

0.45.45

46

Cherubini

Marcello

Sm-35

Libero

0.45.47

47

Brandi

Secondo

Sm-40

Atletica Fabriano An

0.45.53

48

Harlos

Massimiliano

Sm-35

Atletica Fabriano An

0.45.53

49

Cantoni

Giacomo

Sm-45

Atletica Villa Candida

0.45.56

50

Rossini

Gianfranco

Sm-40

As. Ctf S.Maria degli Angeli

0.45.57

51

Manzetti

Bruno

Sm-60

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.46.18

52

Laurenzi

Riccardo

Sm-40

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.46.19

53

Minelli

Massimiliano

Sm-35

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.46.21

54

Crocilli

Leonardo

Sm-35

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.46.25

55

Rosignoli

Francesco

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.46.34

56

Ranelli

Mario

Sm-50

Ecologica Bagnaia Vt

0.46.41

57

Massarelli

Giorgio

Sm-40

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.46.46

58

Agliani

Luigi

Sm-45

2S Atletica Spoleto

0.46.52

59

Capocciuti

Oriano

Sm-40

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.47.00

60

Ciarroni

Emanuele

Sm-40

Atletica Colavene Vt

0.47.23

61

Brutti

Luciano

Sm-45

Circolo Dip. Perugina

0.47.39

62

Borghi

Giancarlo

Sm-60

A.s.p.m.i. Terni

0.47.52

63

Rossi

Alessandro

Sm-35

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.47.53

64

Suvieri

Adriano

Sm-40

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.47.57

65

Saveri

Massimilano

Sm-35

Di Marco Sport Viterbo

0.48.02

66

Destefanis

Alessandro

Sm-35

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.48.25

67

Tabarrini

Marcello

Sm-55

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.48.31

68

Scarpelloni

Mauro

Sm-40

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.48.39

69

Tili

Gianluca

Amat

Atletica Villa Candida

0.48.43

70

Pedica

Renzo

Sm-45

Atletica Colavene Vt

0.48.45

71

Bollettini

Giuseppe

Sm-45

Atletica Villa Candida

0.48.56

72

Grilli

Alessandro

Amat

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.49.00

73

Caporaletti

Alessandro

Sm-40

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.49.01

74

Galasse

Sergio

Sm-45

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.49.08

75

Gugliemini

Armando

Sm-50

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.49.11

76

Dorelli

Rodolfo

Sm-45

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

0.49.19

77

Pelliccia

Romolo

Sm-65

Liberi Podisti Orvieto

0.49.31

78

Leonetti

Fabio

Sm-35

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

0.49.39

79

Mariani

Paolo

Sm-55

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.49.40

80

Gianfelici

Paolo

Sm-40

2S Atletica Spoleto

0.49.45

81

Bertini

Rossano

Sm-55

Atletica Villa Candida

0.49.53

82

Trinari

Walter

Amat

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

0.50.03

83

Casciotta

Raul

Sm-40

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.50.05

84

Romeo

Giovanni

Sm-50

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.50.07

85

Bellagamba

Fabrizio

Amat

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.50.12

86

Demma

Filippo

Sm-50

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.50.13

87

Capotosti

Leonardo

Amat

G.s. A. Monti Terni

0.50.18

88

Faggioni

Alfio

Sm-55

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

0.50.19

89

Monti

Learco

Sm-50

G.s. A. Monti Terni

0.50.24

90

Ceccangeli

Gabriele

Sm-65

Atletica Nepi Viterbo

0.50.26

91

Pantella

Roberto

Sm-35

Podistica Volumnia Pg

0.50.29

92

Pagliaccia

Bruno

Sm-50

Di Marco Sport Viterbo

0.50.31

93

Rossi

Romualdo

Sm-50

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.50.46

94

Marcelli

Maurizio

Sm-40

Liberi Podisti Orvieto

0.50.50

95

Taddei

Nazzareno

Sm-55

2S Atletica Spoleto

0.51.13

96

Lucci

Paolo

Sm-40

Libero

0.51.21

97

Gallo

Giuseppe

Sm-40

Meo Patacca

0.51.22

98

Camerucci

Tiberio

Sm-40

Atletica Villa Candida

0.51.23

99

Korosec

Alessandro

Sm-35

Jgoro Kano Nocera

0.51.24

100

Moscatello

Stefano

Sm-40

Libero

0.51.25

101

Gay

Massimo

Sm-40

Atletica Nepi Viterbo

0.51.28

102

Ricci

C.Alberto

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.51.33

103

Persichetti

Umbro

Sm-45

A.s.p.m.i. Terni

0.51.38

104

Carchedi

Fabio

Sm-35

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.51.44

105

Pierelli

Vinicio

Sm-45

Atletica Tarsina Pg

0.51.54

106

De Angelis

Leonardo

Sm-40

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.51.55

107

Panebianco

Raffaele

Sm-40

Libero

0.51.55

108

Fantucci

Michele

Amat

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.51.58

109

Grazietti

Francesco

Sm-50

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.51.59

110

Angeli

Giorgio

Sm-35

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.52.01

111

Tartaglini

Carlo

Sm-50

Atletica Villa Candida

0.52.10

112

Albertini

Massimo

Sm-35

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.52.11

113

Paolemili

Daniele

Amat

Libero

0.52.18

114

Castellani

Luigi

Sm-65

Atletica Gardenia Pg

0.52.28

115

Rondini

Albino

Sm-65

Atletica Gardenia Pg

0.52.30

116

Pantalloni

Luca

Sm-35

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.52.36

117

Boncio

Ivo

Sm-35

Podistica Volumnia Pg

0.52.55

118

Pianura

Roberto

Sm-65

Atletica Nepi Viterbo

0.52.55

119

Pompei

Enrico

Sm-45

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.53.05

120

Alestra

Giacomo

Sm-50

Atletica Villa Candida

0.53.18

121

Fusco

Gianmarco

Sm-50

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.53.23

122

Piccioni

Sergio

Sm-55

2S Atletica Spoleto

0.53.26

123

Fanelli

Sergio

Sm-50

Ecologica Bagnaia Vt

0.53.31

124

Molinari

Giorgio

Sm-60

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.53.32

125

Aloisi

Marcello

Sm-60

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.53.38

126

Gori

Giuseppe

Sm-55

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.53.45

127

Monzi

Luciano

Sm-35

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.53.50

128

Falcioni

Cesare

Sm-50

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.53.52

129

Scolastico

Raffaele

Amat

Jgoro Kano Nocera

0.53.54

130

Rondini

Stefano

Sm-45

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.53.59

131

Taddei

Franco

Sm-50

2S Atletica Spoleto

0.54.03

132

Giardinieri

Renzo

Sm-35

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.54.08

133

Biribanti

Moreno

Sm-50

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.54.11

134

Giorgi

Cesare

Amat

Di Marco Sport Viterbo

0.54.24

135

Procacci

Paolo

Sm-60

Atletica Nepi Viterbo

0.54.28

136

Biscarini

Claudio

Sm-45

Podistica Volumnia Pg

0.54.59

137

Brunori

Rino

Sm-60

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.55.12

138

Mansueti

Marcello

Sm-55

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.55.20

139

Vitali

Claudio

Sm-50

Atletica Ostia Roma

0.55.25

140

Carboni

Angelo

Sm-50

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.56.00

141

Bussotti

Angelo

Sm-50

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

0.56.06

142

Cervelli

Francesco

Sm-65

Avis Aido Rieti

0.56.07

143

Scopettuolo

Angelo

Sm-50

Atletica Cures Rieti

0.56.14

144

Dionigi

Giovanni

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.56.17

145

Battistini

Bruno

Sm-60

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.56.30

146

Napolini

Caterino

Sm-65

Atletica Villa Candida

0.57.05

147

Fidenzi

Mario

Sm-55

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.57.24

148

Tetti

Giuseppe

Sm-55

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.57.25

149

Canali

Giuliano

Sm-65

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.57.40

150

Macchioni

Gino

Sm-65

Liberi Atleti Viterbo

0.57.56

151

Falaschi

Oliviero

Sm-65

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.58.00

152

Gepi

Franco

Sm-45

Atletica Ostia Roma

0.58.12

153

Pergolari

Pietro

Sm-55

Atletica Villa Candida

0.58.29

154

Isola

Antonio

Sm-60

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.58.34

155

Bracardi

Paolo

Sm-35

Podistica Volumnia Pg

0.59.05

156

Cenci

Antonio

Sm-50

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.59.09

157

Nicolucci

Cesare

Sm-65

U.s. Roma 83

0.59.31

158

Casali

Paolo

Sm-55

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.59.39

159

Rossi

Francesco

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.59.40

160

Domenichetti

Paolo

Sm-55

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.59.49

161

Carducci

Guerrino

Sm-55

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

1.00.34

162

Petrelli

Vanio

Sm-55

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.01.03

163

Piacenti

Sandro

Sm-55

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.01.04

164

Rampiconi

Adriano

Sm-55

Podistica Interamna Tr

1.01.19

165

Alunno

Antonio

Sm-50

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

1.01.47

166

Saltalippi

Marco

Sm-50

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.02.00

167

Livi

Aldo

Sm-55

Podistica Interamna Tr

1.02.01

168

Bocci

Giovanni

Sm-50

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.02.04

169

Fantucchio

Gaetano

Sm-50

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.02.05

170

Egidi

Giovanni

Sm-65

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

1.02.45

171

Cesaroni

Tonino

Sm-40

Podistica Interamna Tr

1.03.37

172

Ceppi

Agostino

Sm-55

Atletica Villa Candida

1.03.43

173

Cesarini

Dino

Sm-65

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

1.03.46

174

Bianchini

Bruno

Sm-45

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.03.47

175

Mococci

Carlo

Amat

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.04.15

176

Leonardi

Renzo

Sm-50

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.04.16

177

Nullo

Alberto

Sm-60

Amatori Podistica Terni

1.04.19

178

Giannini

Roberto

Sm-60

As Road Runner Roma

1.05.15

179

Manili

Carlo

Sm-35

2S Atletica Spoleto

1.06.19

180

Ricci

Sergio

Sm-35

Jgoro Kano Nocera

1.06.55

181

Brugnoni

Gianfranco

Sm-55

Podistica Volumnia Pg

1.07.18

182

Bonaccini

Maurizio

Sm-40

Amatori Podistica Terni

1.07.36

183

Penta

Nicola

Sm-50

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.07.37

184

Perego

Sergio

Sm-60

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.08.55

185

Picciafuoco

Giuseppe

Sm-55

Atletica Villa Candida

1.10.16

186

Ciancaleoni

Massimo

Sm-55

Atletica Villa Candida

1.10.18

187

Mangialasche

Alfonso

Sm-50

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.10.34

188

Censi

Fiore

Sm-65

Amatori Podistica Terni

1.11.29

189

Bartollini

Sandro

Sm-45

Podistica Interamna Tr

1.12.02

190

Ribeca

Ivano

Sm-50

Podistica Interamna Tr

1.12.06

191

Bellucci

Maurizio

Sm-45

Podistica Interamna Tr

1.12.18

192

Tancini

Mario

Sm-65

Podistica Interamna Tr

1.12.19

193

Briziarelli

Sauro

Sm-40

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

1.12.20

Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 11

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CATEG.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

1^

Loreti

Gloria

Amat-f

Atletica Villa Candida

0.48.51

2^

Ibnouhani

Amina

Amat-f

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.50.00

3^

Draoli

M.Cristina

Sf-35

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

0.52.34

4^

Minciarelli

Michela

Amat-f

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.53.07

5^

Mammoli

Daniela

Sf-35

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.54.12

6^

Sensi

Daniela

Sf-45

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.55.36

7^

Sergola

Maria Rita

Sf-35

Sabina Marathon P. Mirt.

0.57.36

8^

Presciuttini

Daniela

Sf-35

Jgoro Kano Nocera

0.57.44

9^

Biscarini

Paola

Sf-45

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.59.07

10^

Savi

M. Stella

Sf-35

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.00.01

11^

Melani

Daniela

Amat-f

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.00.16

12^

Sabatini

Daniela

Sf-45

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.00.54

13^

Anastasi

Ljdie

Sf-45

Atletica Tarsina Pg

1.01.34

14^

Guarnello

Serenella

Sf-45

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.01.46

15^

Lastrucci

Monica

Sf-35

Amatori Podistica Terni

1.02.12

16^

Crisantemi

Elisa

Amat

G.s. A. Monti Terni

1.02.58

17^

Cerquiglini

Rita

Sf-45

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.03.49

18^

Fossatelli

Elisabetta

Sf-45

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.06.18

19^

Luccioni

Rafaela

Amat-f

Cotogni Sport

1.07.06

20^

Bisaccioni

Fiorella

Sf-45

Amatori Podistica Terni

1.08.38

21^

Sardonini

Lina

Sf-55

Amatori Podistica Terni

1.08.43

22^

La Monica

Mariateresa

Sf-45

Alitalia Club Roma

1.10.02

23^

Rifatti

Loredana

Sf-45

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.13.00

24^

Casciotta

Paola

Sf-35

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.14.00