1 Stranocera Km 8,300
Nocera Umbra 23/02/2003

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

A. Nascita

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

1

Magkriotelis

Ioannis

1981

C.u.s. Perugia

29' 44''

2

Capradossi

Alberto

1966

Dribbling Valtenna Mc

33' 00''

3

Dionigi

Paolo

1960

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

33' 15''

4

Angeli

Fabio

1962

Atletica Villa Candida

33' 27''

5

Menghini

Filiberto

1954

Dribbling Valtenna Mc

34' 08''

6

Licata

Gabriele

1973

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

34' 21''

7

Della Mora

Maurizio

1958

Dribbling Valtenna Mc

35' 15''

8

Cesarini

Marco

1962

A.s. Flaminia Foligno

35' 41''

9

Riccini

Danilo

1962

Arcs Strozzacapponi

36' 20''

10

Pasquetti

Pasquale

1952

Atletica Gardenia Pg

36' 33''

11

Minelli

Massimiliano

1968

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

36' 47''

12

Rossi

Francesco

1958

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

37' 00''

13

Lucentini

Emanuele

1965

Atletica Villa Candida

37' 42''

14

Peta

Alfredo

1972

Atletica Asal Foligno

38' 09''

15

Trinari

Walter

1962

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

39' 08''

16

Pierelli

Vinicio

1956

Atletica Tarsina Pg

40' 11''

17

Korosel

Alessandro

1965

Jgoro Kano Nocera

42' 25''

18

Alestra

Giacomo

1951

Atleta Libero

42' 26''

19

Scolastico

Raffaele

1970

Jgoro Kano Nocera

43' 06''

20

Dorelli

Rodolfo

1954

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

43' 16''

21

Cesarini

Dino

1929

A.s. Flaminia Foligno

47' 58''

22

Alunno

Antonio

1952

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

49' 35''

23

Ciancaleoni

Massimo

1944

Atletica Villa Candida

56' 21''

24

Ricci

Sergio

1964

Jgoro Kano Nocera

56' 22''

25

Briziarelli

Sauro

1962

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

58' 36''

Ordine di arrivo Femminile

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

A. Nascita

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

1

Draoli

M.Cristina

1964

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

40' 52''

2

Raffi

Nicoletta

1965

Atletica Gardenia Pg

41' 20''

3

Anastasi

Catia

1964

Atletica Tarsina Pg

43' 11''

4

Presciuttini

Daniela

1966

Jgoro Kano Nocera

47' 05''

5

Mecocci

Francesca

1962

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

48' 13''

6

Anastasi

Lidea

1957

Atletica Tarsina Pg

48' 53''

7

Casacci

Laura

1969

Atletica Gardenia Pg

53' 05''

8

Pirracco

Assunta

1944

Atletica Villa Candida

53' 09''