4░ Trofeo "S.Vincenzo" - KM 7
Parrano di Trevi (Pg) - 03/05/2003

Ordine di arrivo generale maschile - km 7
Pos. Cognome Nome Cat. SocietÓ Tempo
1░ El Makhrout Cherkaoui Amat G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.25.08
2░ Pantalla Fabio Amat Atletica Asal Foligno 0.25.38
3░ Fantoni Roberto Sm-35 Atl. Montevarchi 0.25.47
4░ Sacchi Roberto Sm-35 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.25.48
5░ Marinangeli Adriano Sm-45 Atletica Villa Candida 0.26.01
6░ Pallotta Roberto Sm-40 Atletica Villa Candida 0.26.05
7░ Laterza Luigi Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.26.51
8░ Bolletta Marco Amat Atletica Asal Foligno 0.27.02
9░ Cavallucci Marco Sm-35 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.27.02
10░ Nanu Luigi Sm-40 G.s Polizia Pentenziaria 0.27.15
11░ Bazzucchi Mauro Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.27.16
12░ Fanelli Riccardo Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.27.20
13░ Napolini Franco Sm-35 Atletica Villa Candida 0.27.27
14░ Cesarini Marco Sm-40 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.27.30
15░ Santarelli Leonardo Amat Atletica Villa Candida 0.27.31
16░ Della Mora Maurizio Sm-45 Dribbling Valtenna Mc 0.27.36
17░ Massarelli Giorgio Sm-40 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.27.36
18░ Rosi Nazzareno Sm-40 Atletica Villa Candida 0.27.37
19░ Cantoni Giacomo Sm-45 Atletica Villa Candida 0.29.29
20░ Balvetti Lorenzo Amat Soc. Atletica Lazio 0.29.46
21░ Mattioli Claudio Sm-40 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.29.48
22░ Saporiti Salvatore Sm-50 C.u.s. Perugia 0.30.02
23░ Mangialasche Alfonso Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.30.10
24░ Riccini Danilo Sm-40 Arcs Strozzacapponi 0.30.15
25░ Massini Massimo Sm-45 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.30.20
26░ Manzetti Bruno Sm-60 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.30.26
27░ Caporaletti Alessandro Sm-40 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.30.52
28░ Soli Luca Amat Atletica Villa Candida 0.30.54
29░ Guglielmini Armando Sm-50 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.31.05
30░ Celesti Corrado Sm-45 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.31.11
31░ Bollettini Giuseppe Sm-45 Atletica Villa Candida 0.31.13
32░ Tocci Ennio Sm-45 Atletica Villa Candida 0.31.17
33░ De Angelis Leonardo Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.31.24
34░ Tabarrini Marcello Sm-55 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.31.28
35░ Bellini Roberto Amat Esercito Italiano 0.31.52
36░ Capocciuti Oriano Sm-40 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.32.13
37░ Liti Sergio Sm-40 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.32.16
38░ Bartollini Sandro Sm-45 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.32.28
39░ Demma Filippo Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.32.31
40░ Trinari Walter Amat A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.32.32
41░ Bertini Rossano Sm-55 Atletica Villa Candida 0.32.39
42░ Ricci C.Alberto Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.33.10
43░ Biribanti Moreno Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.33.22
44░ Casciotta Raul Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.33.56
45░ Ferrante Mario Sm-40 G.s Polizia Pentenziaria 0.34.01
46░ Rondini Stefano Sm-45 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.34.52
47░ Taddei Franco Sm-50 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.35.14
48░ Castellani Luigi Sm-65 Atletica Gardenia Pg 0.35.17
49░ Orsingher Enzo Sm-55 Atletica Vita Roma 0.35.45
50░ Carchedi Fabio Sm-35 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.35.49
51░ Alestra Giacomo Sm-50 Atletica Villa Candida 0.35.57
52░ Giardinieri Renzo Sm-35 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.36.05
53░ Gori Giuseppe Sm-55 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.36.09
54░ Sebastiani Riccardo Sm-35 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.36.25
55░ Domenichetti Paolo Sm-55 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.36.31
56░ Aloisi Marcello Sm-60 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.36.45
57░ Ceppi Agostino Sm-55 Atletica Villa Candida 0.36.51
58░ Napolini Caterino Sm-65 Atletica Villa Candida 0.36.52
59░ Canali Giuliano Sm-65 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.37.08
60░ Fidenzi Mario Sm-55 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.37.54
61░ Isola Antonio Sm-60 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.37.58
62░ Angeloni Alberto Sm-35 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.39.03
63░ Petrelli Vanio Sm-55 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.39.14
64░ Carducci Guerrino Sm-55 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.39.19
65░ Bellucci Maurizio Sm-45 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.39.58
66░ Cesaroni Tonino Sm-40 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.40.21
67░ Cesarini Dino Sm-65 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.41.01
68░ Torelli Fabrizio Sm-35 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.42.07
69░ Bianchini Bruno Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.42.49
70░ Ciancaleoni Massimo Sm-55 Atletica Villa Candida 0.45.18
71░ Ciccolella Giovanni Sm-55 Circolo Dip. Perugina 0.48.30
72░ Giannini Roberto Sm-60 As Road Runner Roma 0.48.40
73░ Piacenti Sandro Sm-55 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.48.41
74░ Bonaccioni Maurizio Sm-40 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.48.42
75░ Nullo Alberto Sm-60 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.48.43
76░ Tili Gianluca Amat Atletica Villa Candida 0.48.44
         
Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 7      
Pos. COGNOME N O M E CATEG. S  O  C  I  E  T  A' TEMPO
1^ Loreti Gloria 1973 Atletica Villa Candida 0.31.32
2^ Draoli M.Cristina 1964 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.33.48
3^ Mammoli Daniela 1963 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.35.29
4^ Bollettini Sara 1981 Atletica Villa Candida 0.37.07
5^ Tualombo Fabiola 1964 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.41.46
6^ Bianchini Roberta 1968 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.42.47
7^ Rifatti Loredana 1954 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.45.16
8^ Bisaccioni Fiorella 1957 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.48.15
9^ Grillo Rosa 1960 Circolo Dip. Perugina 0.48.20