5^ MARATONINA DI PASQUA --- km 10
Terni (Voc. Sabbioni) - 30/03/2003

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CATEG.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

1░

Kabbouri

Abdelkrim

Amat

G.s. A. Monti Terni

0.30.47

2░

Capotosti

Marcello

Amat

G.s. A. Monti Terni

0.31.07

3░

Arsenti

Guido

Sm-35

Atletica Colavene Vt

0.32.45

4░

Benedetti

Ferdinando

Sm-40

C.u.s. Perugia

0.32.49

5░

Falaschi

Gianfranco

Amat

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.33.10

6░

Sacchi

Roberto

Amat

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.33.21

7░

Cocchi

Fabrizio

Amat

G.s. A. Monti Terni

0.34.04

8░

Celestini

Vincenzo

Sm-35

Endurance Roma

0.34.54

9░

Bolletta

Marco

Amat

C.u.s. Perugia

0.35.28

10░

Tinelli

Fabrizio

Amat

2S Atletica Spoleto

0.35.31

11░

Marinangeli

Adriano

Sm-45

Atletica Villa Candida

0.35.32

12░

Zaouia

Yassine

Amat

Atletica Fabriano An

0.36.01

13░

Carletti

Gabriele

Amat

Atletica Fabriano An

0.36.02

14░

Napolini

Franco

Sm-35

Atletica Villa Candida

0.36.12

15░

Tyouli

Rachid

Amat

2S Atletica Spoleto

0.36.22

16░

Maggini

Marcello

Sm-45

Ecologica Bagnaia Vt

0.36.24

17░

Cavallucci

Marco

Sm-35

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.36.29

18░

Bazzucchi

Mauro

Sm-35

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.36.57

19░

Laureti

Luca

Sm-35

Libero

0.36.58

20░

Minuto

Angelo

Sm-35

Ecologica Bagnaia Vt

0.37.04

21░

Scardozzi

Edmondo

Sm-55

Ecologica Bagnaia Vt

0.37.05

22░

Cardia

Walter

Sm-35

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.37.16

23░

Cola

Gianpaolo

Amat

Atletica Colavene Vt

0.37.17

24░

Mei

Mauro

Sm-45

Ecologica Bagnaia Vt

0.37.29

25░

Padovan

Giuseppe

Sm-45

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.37.38

26░

Lancia

Luciano

Sm-40

Libero

0.37.47

27░

Cecchetti

Giulio

Sm-35

Ecologica Bagnaia Vt

0.38.13

28░

Cesarini

Marco

Sm-40

A.s. Flaminia Foligno

0.38.22

29░

Brandi

Secondo

Sm-40

Atletica Fabriano An

0.38.39

30░

Serafini

Pietro

Sm-50

Ecologica Bagnaia Vt

0.38.57

31░

Bernini

Stefano

Amat

Ecologica Bagnaia Vt

0.38.58

32░

Piantoni

Massimo

Amat

G.s. A. Monti Terni

0.39.28

33░

Procacci

Daniele

Amat

Atletica Nepi Viterbo

0.39.39

34░

Manzetti

Bruno

Sm-60

A.s. Flaminia Foligno

0.39.44

35░

Sarti

Roberto

Sm-35

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.39.51

36░

Mangialasche

Alfonso

Sm-50

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.39.58

37░

Miliacca

Fabio

Sm-40

G.s. A. Monti Terni

0.39.59

38░

Agliani

Luigi

Sm-45

2S Atletica Spoleto

0.40.14

39░

Piermaria

Luciano

Sm-45

2S Atletica Spoleto

0.40.16

40░

Ceccariglia

Carlo

Amat

Ecologica Bagnaia Vt

0.40.17

41░

Scottoli

Vincenzo

Sm-50

Atletica Nepi Viterbo

0.40.25

42░

Marchetti

Annunzio

Sm-45

G.s. A. Monti Terni

0.40.33

43░

Capocciuti

Oriano

Sm-40

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.40.48

44░

Ranelli

Mario

Sm-50

Ecologica Bagnaia Vt

0.40.49

45░

Crispoldi

Francesco

Amat

Libero

0.41.03

46░

Ciarroni

Emanuele

Sm-35

Atletica Colavene Vt

0.41.09

47░

Ciccotti

Mario

Amat

Atletica Colavene Vt

0.41.12

48░

Pasquetti

Pasquale

Sm-50

Atletica Gardenia Pg

0.41.17

49░

De Santis

Tarcisio

Sm-45

Di Marco Sport Viterbo

0.41.31

50░

Donelasci

Vittorio

Sm-60

Avis Aido Rieti

0.41.32

51░

De Angelis

Leonardo

Sm-40

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.41.36

52░

Grilli

Alessandro

Amat

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.41.42

53░

Ballelli

Sandro

Sm-55

Atletica Fabriano An

0.41.44

54░

Paolucci

Romualdo

Sm-55

Atletica Nepi Viterbo

0.41.53

55░

Monti

Learco

Sm-50

G.s. A. Monti Terni

0.41.59

56░

Demma

Filippo

Sm-50

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.42.20

57░

Fanelli

Sergio

Sm-45

Ecologica Bagnaia Vt

0.42.22

58░

Tabarrini

Marcello

Sm-50

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.42.24

59░

Torelli

Fabrizio

Sm-35

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

0.42.25

60░

Catalini

Valerio

Sm-40

Atletica Nepi Viterbo

0.42.36

61░

Leonetti

Fabio

Amat

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

0.42.37

62░

Mariani

Paolo

Sm-55

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.42.40

63░

Caciotta

Sergio

Sm-45

D.L.F. Orte

0.42.46

64░

Binni

Paolo

Sm-55

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.42.52

65░

Lucci

Paolo

Sm-35

Libertas Orvieto Tr

0.42.53

66░

Capotosti

Leonardo

Amat

G.s. A. Monti Terni

0.43.02

67░

Orlandi

Alberto

Amat

Libero

0.43.04

68░

Gianlorenzo

Massimo

Sm-50

Atletica Colavene Vt

0.43.08

69░

Gennari

Giuliano

Sm-50

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.43.11

70░

Caporaletti

Alessandro

Sm-40

A.s. Flaminia Foligno

0.43.12

71░

Ceccangeli

Franco

Sm-60

Atletica Nepi Viterbo

0.43.24

72░

Mazzalupi

Paolo

Sm-45

Atletica Nepi Viterbo

0.43.46

73░

Romeo

Giovanni

Sm-50

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.44.07

74░

Grazietti

Francesco

Sm-50

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.44.09

75░

Pianura

Roberto

Sm-65

Atletica Nepi Viterbo

0.44.14

76░

Taddei

Nazzareno

Sm-55

2S Atletica Spoleto

0.44.17

77░

Trinari

Walter

Amat

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

0.44.20

78░

Lupidi

Ulderico

Sm-35

G.s. A. Monti Terni

0.44.28

79░

Galigani

Bruno

Sm-35

Libero

0.44.29

80░

Ceccangeli

Gabriele

Sm-60

Atletica Nepi Viterbo

0.44.44

81░

Fusco

Gianmarco

Sm-50

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.44.48

82░

Paoloni

Pierpaolo

Amat

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.44.54

83░

Biribanti

Moreno

Sm-50

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.45.08

84░

Piccioni

Sergio

Sm-55

2S Atletica Spoleto

0.45.13

85░

Pantallone

Luca

Amat

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.45.16

86░

Castellani

Luigi

Sm-60

Atletica Gardenia Pg

0.45.19

87░

Angeli

Giorgio

Amat

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.45.22

88░

Molinari

Giorgio

Sm-60

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.45.26

89░

Pellegrini

Paolo

Sm-55

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

0.46.04

90░

Di Marco

Angelo

Sm-45

0.46.09

91░

Procacci

Paolo

Sm-60

Atletica Nepi Viterbo

0.46.30

92░

Orsingher

Enzo

Sm-55

Libero

0.46.41

93░

Rondini

Albino

Sm-65

Atletica Gardenia Pg

0.46.55

94░

Pileri

Ivano

Sm-40

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.47.03

95░

Mansueti

Marcello

Sm-50

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.47.05

96░

Gori

Giuseppe

Sm-55

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.47.07

97░

Casciotta

Raul

Sm-40

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.47.28

98░

Sebastiani

Riccardo

Sm-35

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.47.34

99░

Domenichetti

Paolo

Sm-55

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.47.36

100░

Cervelli

Francesco

Sm-65

Avis Aido Rieti

0.47.39

101░

Vitali

Claudio

Sm-50

Atletica Ostia Roma

0.47.40

102░

Bosi

Luciano

Sm-45

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.47.44

103░

Falaschi

Oliviero

Sm-65

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.47.53

104░

Gepi

Franco

Sm-45

Atletica Ostia Roma

0.48.17

105░

Bussotti

Angelo

Sm-50

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

0.48.24

106░

Macchioni

Gino

Sm-65

Liberi Atleti Viterbo

0.48.37

107░

Canali

Giuliano

Sm-65

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.49.04

108░

Fidenzi

Mario

Sm-50

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.49.06

109░

Murru

Cicino

Sm-45

Libero

0.49.11

110░

Napolini

Caterino

Sm-65

Atletica Villa Candida

0.49.18

111░

Maricchi

Roberto

Sm-35

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.49.30

112░

Taddei

Franco

Sm-50

2S Atletica Spoleto

0.49.38

113░

Feliziani

Sergio

Sm-50

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.49.41

114░

Manili

Carlo

Sm-35

2S Atletica Spoleto

0.50.16

115░

Isola

Antonio

Sm-60

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.50.44

116░

Alunno

Antonio

Sm-50

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

0.51.07

117░

Carducci

Guerrino

Sm-55

A.s. Flaminia Foligno

0.51.10

118░

Tetti

Giuseppe

Sm-55

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.51.14

119░

Orsini

Fabio

Sm-35

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.51.24

120░

Petrelli

Vanio

Sm-55

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.51.28

121░

Capoccia

Leonardo

Sm-55

Ecologica Bagnaia Vt

0.51.30

122░

Maini

Paolo

Sm-50

Atletica Vita Roma

0.51.32

123░

Fusconi

Sabatino

Sm-50

Amatori Vesuvio Na

0.51.36

124░

Piacenti

Sandro

Sm-55

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.51.53

125░

Cipiccia

Paolo

Amat

Libero

0.51.53

126░

Carboni

Angelo

Sm-50

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.52.18

127░

Bianchini

Bruno

Sm-45

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.53.08

128░

Leonardi

Renzo

Sm-50

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.53.20

129░

Martoni

Ubaldo

Sm-50

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.53.38

130░

Rampiconi

Adriano

Sm-55

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.53.48

131░

Fantucchio

Gaetano

Sm-50

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.54.00

132░

D'Ottavio

Francesco

Sm-60

Ecologica Bagnaia Vt

0.54.16

133░

Di Pastena

Vincenzo

Sm-40

Libero

0.56.56

134░

Giacco

Domenico

Sm-50

Atletica Vita Roma

0.58.21

135░

Damata

Tommaso

Sm-40

Atletica Vita Roma

0.58.22

136░

Bonaccini

Maurizio

Sm-40

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.58.38

137░

D'Ascenzo

Antonio

Sm-60

Podistica Tiburtina

1.05.35

138░

Penta

Nicola

Sm-50

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.06.50

139░

Nullo

Alberto

Sm-60

Amatori Podistica Terni

1.06.56

140░

Fabri

Gianni

Sm-55

Libero

1.08.45

141░

Briziarelli

Sauro

Sm-40

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

1.10.32

142░

Massaro

Giorgio

Sm-50

Atletica Vita Roma

1.13.29

Rit.:

D'Ottavio

Giorgio

Amat

Ecologica Bagnaia Vt

Rossi

Alessandro

Sm-35

Amatori Podistica Terni

Monzi

Luciano

Sm-35

Amatori Podistica Terni

Celoni

Roberto

Sm-40

Amatori Podistica Terni

Cenci

Antonio

Sm-50

Podistica Carsulae Tr

Casali

Paolo

Sm-50

Amatori Podistica Terni

Vecchietti

Renzo

Sm-50

Amatori Podistica Terni

Perego

Sergio

Sm-55

Podistica Carsulae Tr

Battistini

Bruno

Sm-60

Podistica Carsulae Tr

Censi

Fiore

Sm-65

Amatori Podistica Terni

Cesarini

Dino

Sm-65

A.s. Flaminia Foligno

Carducci

Leonardo

Amat-m

A.s. Flaminia Foligno

Darida

Roberto

Amat-m

Amatori Podistica Terni

Dellabate

Massimo

Amat-m

Amatori Podistica Terni

Bocci

Mauro

Sm-35

A.s. Flaminia Foligno

Mariani

Enzo

Sm-40

A.s. Flaminia Foligno

Dellabate

Romolo

Sm-45

Libero

Ribeca

Ivano

Sm-50

Podistica Interamna Tr

Zagagnoni

Tonino

Sm-60

A.p. Tinarelli Tr

Adoni

Benito

Sm-65

A.p. Tinarelli Tr

Conti

Enrico

Sm-65

A.p. Tinarelli Tr

Fazi

Piero

Sm-65

A.p. Tinarelli Tr

Grilli

Ivo

Sm-65

Podistica Carsulae Tr

Papaccioli

Biagio

Sm-65

Amatori Podistica Terni

Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 10

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CATEG.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

1^

Soldati

Eleonora

1976

Sabina Marathon P. Mirt.

0.44.30

2^

Draoli

M.Cristina

1964

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

0.44.36

3^

Pia

Roberta

1971

G.s. A. Monti Terni

0.45.23

4^

Rulli

Stefania

1969

G.s. A. Monti Terni

0.45.24

5^

Migliorini

Wilma

1956

Liberi Atleti Viterbo

0.46.36

6^

Melchiorri

Lucia

1960

Aics Marathon Roma

0.47.06

7^

Sensi

Daniela

1950

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.47.47

8^

Sarcoca

Maria Rita

1960

Sabina Marathon P. Mirt.

0.48.58

9^

Crisanti

Elisa

1984

G.s. A. Monti Terni

0.49.58

10^

Savi

M. Stella

1960

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.50.46

11^

Guarniello

Serenella

1957

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.51.18

12^

Ostili

Paola

1972

Libera

0.51.31

13^

Lastrucci

Monica

1968

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.52.53

14^

Neri

Carla

1970

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.53.03

15^

Cerquiglini

Rita

1957

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.53.19

16^

Sabbatini

Daniela

1958

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.53.57

17^

Cascio

Monia

1970

Libera

0.55.04

18^

Sardonini

Lina

1946

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.58.08

19^

Morenco

Natascia

1965

Atletica Vita Roma

1.04.38

20^

Bisaccioni

Fiorella

1957

Amatori Podistica Terni

1.05.04

21^

Rifatti

Loredana

1954

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.05.05

22^

GiampÓ

Francesca

1953

Atletica Vita Roma

1.05.06

23^

Casciotta

Paola

1959

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.05.07

24^

Quartucci

Paola

1957

Amatori Podistica Terni

1.05.08

Rit.:

Orsini

Daniela

1962

Podistica Carsulae Tr

Mammoli

Daniela

1963

Podistica Carsulae Tr

Pigliacelli

Rosanna

1960

Atletica Ostia Roma

Maini

Alessandra

1964

Atletica Vita Roma

Patern˛

Antonietta

1948

Libera