2 TROFEO "F. Cocchi" - KM 14,5
Piediluco (Tr) - 01/05/2003

Ordine di arrivo generale maschile - km 11    
Pos. COGNOME N O M E CATEG. S  O  C  I  E  T  A' TEMPO
1 Capotosti Marcello Sm-35 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.49.46
2 Conti Piergiorgio Amat Atletica Asal Foligno 0.50.11
3 Sacchi Roberto Sm-35 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.51.40
4 Bolletta Marco Amat Atletica Asal Foligno 0.52.36
5 Sistoni Roberto Sm-35 Atletica Gardenia Pg 0.52.38
6 Angeli Fabrizio Amat G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.53.30
7 Cavallucci Marco Sm-35 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.53.47
8 Cardia Walter Sm-35 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.54.36
9 Tyouli Rachid Amat 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.54.47
10 Talacchia Francesco Amat Atletica Villa Candida 0.55.00
11 Guidobaldi Francesco Sm-40 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.55.06
12 Tinelli Fabrizio Sm-35 Atletica Asal Foligno 0.56.50
13 Padovan Giuseppe Sm-45 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.57.11
14 Montini Federico Amat Atletica Cures Rieti 0.57.16
15 Massaro Angelo Sm-40 Lagos Marzi Rieti 0.57.17
16 Santarelli Leonardo Amat Atletica Villa Candida 0.57.19
17 Sarti Roberto Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.57.42
18 Liti Sergio Sm-40 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.57.43
19 Massarelli Giorgio Sm-40 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.58.40
20 Ranelli Mario Sm-50 Ecologica Bagnaia Vt 0.59.16
21 Procacci Daniele Amat Atletica Nepi Viterbo 0.59.25
22 Ceccariglia Carlo Amat Ecologica Bagnaia Vt 0.59.34
23 Cervelli Rino Sm-45 Avis  Aido  Rieti 0.59.41
24 Rossi Romualdo Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.59.50
25 Silvestri Moreno Sm-50 Avis  Aido  Rieti 0.59.55
26 Agliani Luigi Sm-45 2S Atletica Spoleto 1.00.10
27 Celesti Corrado Sm-45 2S Atletica Spoleto 1.01.04
28 Bartollini Sandro Sm-45 Podistica Interamna Tr 1.01.10
29 Rossi Alessandro Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.01.29
30 Cenci Antonio Amat Atletica Villa Candida 1.01.34
31 Celoni Roberto Sm-40 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.01.42
32 Capocciuti Oriano Sm-40 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 1.02.03
33 Antonicoli Edoardo Sm-50 Avis  Aido  Rieti 1.02.20
34 Mariani Paolo Sm-55 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.02.37
35 Peschiaroli Fabio Sm-35 Libero Terni 1.02.49
36 Grilli Alessandro Amat Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.03.17
37 Scottoli Vincenzo Sm-45 Atletica Nepi Viterbo 1.03.18
38 Demma Filippo Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.03.47
39 Carchedi Fabio Sm-35 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.03.50
40 Becchelli Salvatore Sm-40 Atletica Canepina Roma 1.04.00
41 Romeo Giovanni Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.04.09
42 Catalini Valerio Sm-40 Atletica Nepi Viterbo 1.04.26
43 Tabarrini Marcello Sm-55 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 1.04.46
44 Torelli Fabrizio Sm-35 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.05.04
45 Ceccangeli Franco Sm-60 Atletica Nepi Viterbo 1.05.42
46 Gay Massimo Sm-40 Atletica Nepi Viterbo 1.05.46
47 Falcioni Cesare Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.05.48
48 Chiapparicci Edoardo Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.05.49
49 Leonetti Fabio Sm-35 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.05.55
50 Trinari Walter Amat A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1.05.56
51 Gregori Stefano Sm-35 Atletica Canepina Roma 1.06.21
52 Fusco Gianmarco Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.06.32
53 Angeli Giorgio Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.06.39
54 Masilla Francesco Sm-40 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 1.06.42
55 Carosi Antonio Sm-60 Sabina Marathon P. Mirt. 1.06.54
56 Primi Renato Sm-60 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.07.22
57 Procacci Paolo Sm-60 Atletica Nepi Viterbo 1.07.45
58 Gennari Giuliano Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.07.48
59 Mazzalupi Paolo Sm-45 Atletica Nepi Viterbo 1.07.49
60 Miliacca Fabio Sm-40 G.s. A. Monti Terni 1.07.59
61 Pellegrini Paolo Sm-55 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.08.00
62 Giardinieri Renzo Sm-35 Podistica Interamna Tr 1.08.20
63 Grazietti Francesco Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.08.21
64 Lupi G. Piero Sm-50 Sabina Marathon P. Mirt. 1.08.43
65 Taddei Franco Sm-50 2S Atletica Spoleto 1.08.49
66 Molinari Giorgio Sm-60 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.08.53
67 Stinchelli Carlo Sm-50 Sabina Marathon P. Mirt. 1.08.57
68 Aloisi Marcello Sm-60 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.09.51
69 Gori Giuseppe Sm-55 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 1.09.55
70 Lucci Paolo Sm-40 Libertas Terni 1.09.57
71 Paolone Paolo Amat Amatori Podistica Terni 1.09.58
72 Scoppettuolo Angelo Sm-50 Atletica Cures Rieti 1.10.16
73 Mattei Enrico Sm-40 Podistica Interamna Tr 1.10.20
74 Aiello Marco Sm-40 Podistica Interamna Tr 1.10.32
75 Pileri Paolo Sm-60 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.10.33
76 Capponi Augusto Sm-35 Atletica Nepi Viterbo 1.10.59
77 Procacci Danilo Sm-35 Atletica Nepi Viterbo 1.11.12
78 Battistini Bruno Sm-60 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.11.14
79 Carletti Augusto Sm-45 Atletica Nepi Viterbo 1.12.13
80 Minafra Stefano Sm-45 Atletica Nepi Viterbo 1.12.34
81 Pianura Roberto Sm-65 Atletica Nepi Viterbo 1.12.55
82 Dellabate Romolo Sm-45 Atletica Nepi Viterbo 1.13.15
83 Domenichetti Paolo Sm-55 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.13.27
84 Canali Giuliano Sm-65 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.14.12
85 Bussotti Angelo Sm-50 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.15.09
86 Veschi Paolo Sm-55 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.15.39
87 Piacenti Sandro Sm-55 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.16.21
88 Piantoni Manrico Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.16.22
89 Casciotta Raul Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.16.56
90 Martoni Ubaldo Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.17.13
91 Petrelli Vanio Sm-55 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.17.45
92 Grittani Pietro Sm-55 Atleta Libero Terni 1.17.46
93 Tetti Giuseppe Sm-55 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.17.47
94 Isola Antonio Sm-60 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.17.56
95 Di Pastena Vincenzo Sm-45 Podistica Tiburtina Roma 1.18.01
96 Orsini Fabio Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.20.43
97 Fantucchio Gaetano Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.20.46
98 Nullo Alberto Sm-60 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.21.44
99 Cortona Orlando Sm-55 Uisp Perugia 1.21.45
100 Gradi Giovanni Sm-55 Uisp Perugia 1.21.55
101 Cesaroni Tonino Sm-40 Podistica Interamna Tr 1.24.50
102 Proni Roberto Sm-55 Atletica Cures Rieti 1.27.03
103 Censi Fiore Sm-65 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.28.37
104 Moroni Mauro Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.28.47
105 Bianchini Bruno Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.32.14
106 D'Ascenzo Antonio Sm-60 Podistica Tiburtina Roma 1.34.17
107 Bonaccini Maurizio Sm-40 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.34.20
108 Tancini Mario Sm-65 Podistica Interamna Tr 1.34.30
109 Macchioni Gino Sm-65 Liberi Atleti Viterbo 1.34.40
110 Taddei Nazzareno Sm-55 2S Atletica Spoleto 1.34.50
111 Leonardi Renzo Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.35.00
         
Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 11    
Pos. COGNOME N O M E CATEG. S  O  C  I  E  T  A' TEMPO
1^ Mammoli Daniela 1963 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.08.20
2^ Blanova Jindriska 1956 Sabina Marathon P. Mirt. 1.09.00
3^ Sensi Daniela 1950 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.10.05
4^ Guarnello Serenella 1957 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.14.23
5^ Neri Carla 1975 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.17.59
6^ Sabatini Daniela 1958 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.20.45
7^ Cerquiglini Rita 1957 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.23.31
8^ Bianchini Roberta 1968 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.23.42
9^ Sardonini Lina 1946 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.26.44
10^ Bisaccioni Fiorella 1957 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.28.38
11^ Rifatti Loredana 1954 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.29.07
12^ Pirrocco Assunta 1944 Atletica Villa Candida 1.29.11