30 Anni di corsa di Enrico Pompei

Perugia-Pian di Massiano  30 marzo 2003

 

Maschile Km. 30
Pos. COGNOME N O M E CATEG. S  O  C  I  E  T  A' TEMPO
1 Dionigi Paolo Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 2.02.57
2 Fanelli Riccardo Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 2.05.08
3 Passariello Francesco Sm-45 C.u.s. Perugia 2.06.16
4 Tini Gianluca Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 2.07.32
5 Guercini Bruno Sm-50 Podistica Volumnia  Pg 2.07.56
6 Galmacci Fabio Amat Atletica Avis Perugia 2.11.57
7 Martinetti Fabrizio Sm-45 Circolo Dip. Perugina 2.13.10
8 Salvatore Antonello Sm-45 Circolo Dip. Perugina 2.13.11
9 Goffredi Remo Sm-45 Circolo Dip. Perugina 2.13.12
10 Brizi Fabrizio Sm-40 Podistica Volumnia  Pg 2.13.30
11 Bandini Fabio Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 2.16.00
12 Paolucci Francesco Amat Atletica Avis Perugia 2.17.40
13 Rossi Candido Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 2.19.10
14 Poponesi Filippo Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 2.19.36
15 Sguilla Enzo Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 2.20.40
16 Cenci Mauro Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 2.20.56
17 Pelliccia Marco Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 2.20.57
18 Gagliardini Gianpaolo Sm-45 Circolo Dip. Perugina 2.23.20
19 Ortica Adriano Sm-55 Podistica Volumnia  Pg 2.23.52
20 Pelliccia Sergio Sm-35 Circolo Dip. Perugina 2.24.43
21 Crocilli Leonardo Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 2.35.30
22 Rondini Stefano Sm-45 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 2.38.20
23 Gnazi Roberto Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 2.39.15
24 Marangoni Daniele Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 2.41.00
25 Cavalaglio Paolo Sm-40 Circolo Dip. Perugina 2.41.30
26 Piermatti Enrico Sm-45 Circolo Dip. Perugina 2.43.37
27 Fantucci Michele Amat Atletica Avis Perugia 2.49.32
28 Bracardi Paolo Sm-35 Podistica Volumnia  Pg 2.51.40
29 Topini Luciano Sm-60 Podistica Volumnia  Pg 2.52.20
         
Maschile Km. 11 
Pos. COGNOME N O M E CATEG. S  O  C  I  E  T  A' TEMPO
1 Arena Salvatore Amat Atletica Montegranaro 37' 38''
2 Finocchi Sauro Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 37' 39''
3 Falomi Simone Senior Atletica Avis Perugia 37' 58''
4 Morbidelli Michele Amat-m Atletica Avis Perugia 38' 15''
5 Scappini Ivan Amat Circolo Dip. Perugina 39' 58''
6 Girelli Marco Amat Podistica Volumnia  Pg 42' 18''
7 Greco Aniello Sm-40 C.u.s. Perugia 42' 44''
8 Vagnetti Roberto Senior G.s. Csain Perugia 42' 45''
9 Brutti Luciano Sm-45 Circolo Dip. Perugina 43' 22''
10 Proietti Carlo Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 43' 44''
11 Mencarelli Mauro Amat Triax Toscana 44' 03''
12 Mogini Fabio Sm-35 Podistica Volumnia  Pg 45' 20''
13 Riccini Danilo Sm-40 Arcs Strozzacapponi 45' 22''
14 Orcidi Fabrizio Sm-45 Circolo Dip. Perugina 47' 02''
15 Peducci Maurizio Sm-50 Libertas Perugia 47' 48''
16 Barabani Maurizio Amat. Circolo Dip. Perugina 48' 00''
17 Capaccioni Simone Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 48' 10''
18 Boncio Maurizio Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 48' 20''
19 Alestra Giacomo Sm-50 Atletica Villa Candida 49' 19''
20 Gori Decio Sm-55 C.u.s. S. Martino Pg 50' 26''
21 Dionigi Giovanni Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 50' 27''
22 Rossi Candido Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 50' 43''
23 Pellegrino Daniele Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 51' 00''
24 Ridolfi Gianluca Amat A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 55' 05''
25 Pieretti Mauro Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 55' 20''
26 Brunori Rino Sm-60 C.u.s. S. Martino Pg 56' 55''
27 Peccini Francesco Sm-65 A.s. Flaminia Foligno 59' 58''
         
Femminile Km 30 
Pos. COGNOME N O M E CATEG. S  O  C  I  E  T  A' TEMPO
1^ Bruni Debora 1970 Atletica Avis Perugia 2.24.54
2^ Minciarelli Michela 1974 Atletica Avis Perugia 2.35.30
3^ Cenerini Valentina 1968 Atletica Avis Perugia 2.39.15
         
Femminile Km 11 
Pos. COGNOME N O M E CATEG. S  O  C  I  E  T  A' TEMPO
1^ Ibnouhani Amina 1970 Atletica Avis Perugia 49' 12''
2^ Basigli Ivana 1962 Atletica Capanne Pg 50' 27''
3^ Titoli Marilena 1966 Atletica Avis Perugia 54' 40''
4^ Brilli Silvia 1972 Atletica Tarsina  Pg 57' 11''
5^ Brunori Daniela 1975 Atletica Avis Perugia 57' 12''
6^ Telatin Liana 1966 Atletica Avis Perugia 57' 40''
7^ Molella Tiziana 1969 Atletica Capanne Pg 59' 59''
8^ Latini Alba 1980 Libera 1h03'55"
9^ Granocchia Donatella 1981 Libera 1h03'56"
10^ Bavicchi Carla 1975 Atletica Avis Perugia 1h05'25"
11^ Bavicchi Donatella 1965 Atletica Avis Perugia 1h09'10"
12^ Papa Antonella 1960 Circolo Dip. Perugina 1h14'35"