19 Edizione Strafoligno - KM 11
Foligno (Pg) - 27/04/2003

Ordine di arrivo generale maschile - km 11

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CATEG.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

1

Fiki

Abdelaziz

Amat

Atletica Asal Foligno

0.38.14

2

Moroncini

Fauzio

Sm-35

Atletica Asal Foligno

0.38.14

3

Conti

Piergiorgio

Amat

Atletica Asal Foligno

0.38.34

4

Falomi

Simone

Amat

Sahara Team Livorno

0.38.43

5

Bolletta

Marco

Amat

Atletica Asal Foligno

0.38.57

6

Pantalla

Fabio

Amat

Atletica Asal Foligno

0.39.47

7

Toja

Cesare

Amat

Atl. Cinisello B. Mi

0.39.52

8

Masciotti

Gianfranco

Sm-45

Podistica Angelana

0.39.57

9

Angeli

Fabrizio

Amat

G.s. A. Monti Terni

0.40.20

10

Fanelli

Riccardo

Sm-50

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.40.33

11

Pallotta

Roberto

Sm-40

Atletica Villa Candida

0.40.35

12

Tinelli

Fabrizio

Sm-35

Atletica Asal Foligno

0.40.39

13

Cesarini

Marco

Sm-40

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.41.17

14

Giglietti

Secondo

Sm-50

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.41.33

15

Napolini

Franco

Sm-35

Atletica Villa Candida

0.41.34

16

Eusebi

Valentino

Sm-40

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

0.41.35

17

Nanu

Luigi

Sm-40

G.s Polizia Pentenziaria

0.41.44

18

Balvetti

Lorenzo

Amat

Soc. Lazio Atletica

0.41.51

19

Sagone

Paolo

Sm-35

Circolo Dip. Perugina

0.41.57

20

Scardozzi

Edmondo

Sm-55

Ecologica Bagnaia Vt

0.42.18

21

Mei

Mauro

Sm-45

Ecologica Bagnaia Vt

0.42.19

22

Talacchia

Francesco

Amat

Atletica Villa Candida

0.42.21

23

Guidobaldi

Francesco

Sm-40

G.s. A. Monti Terni

0.42.46

24

Morbidelli

Michele

Amat

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.43.10

25

Settimi

Roberto

Sm-45

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

0.43.23

26

Della Mora

Maurizio

Sm-45

Dribbling Valtenna Mc

0.43.28

27

Mariani

Paolo

Sm-35

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

0.43.29

28

Lori

Omar

Amat

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

0.43.30

29

Passariello

Francesco

Sm-45

Circolo Dip. Perugina

0.44.01

30

Iaiani

Giuseppe

Sm-40

C.u.s. Camerino

0.44.10

31

Venanzi

Alessandro

Amat

Libero

0.44.13

32

Sarti

Roberto

Sm-35

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.44.27

33

Manzetti

Bruno

Sm-60

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.44.34

34

Ranocchia

Gabriele

Amat

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.44.41

35

Galmacci

Fabio

Amat

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.45.04

36

Serafini

Pietro

Sm-50

Ecologica Bagnaia Vt

0.45.09

37

Bavicchi

Marco

Sm-35

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.45.13

38

Borri

Stefano

Amat

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

0.45.19

39

Capone

Gaetano

Sm-40

Aics Marathon Roma

0.45.35

40

Tomassetti

Andrea

Amat

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

0.45.46

41

Perugini

Fabbrizio

Amat

Atletica Villa Candida

0.45.53

42

Chiavini

Adriano

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.45.58

43

Cenciarini

Giovanni

Sm-55

U.p. Policiano Ar

0.46.08

44

Crocilli

Leonardo

Sm-35

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.46.19

45

Cecchetelli

Pietro

Sm-45

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

0.46.27

46

Soli

Luca

Amat

Atletica Villa Candida

0.46.29

47

Saporiti

Salvatore

Sm-50

C.u.s. Perugia

0.46.31

48

Bizzarri

Simone

Sm-40

Marathon Torino

0.46.39

49

Marcelli

Maurizio

Sm-40

Liberi Podisti Orvieto

0.46.41

50

Ceconi

Roberto

Sm-40

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.46.50

51

Rossi

Mirko

Amat

Atletica Villa Candida

0.46.52

52

Cecci

Carlo

Sm-45

Avis Sansepolcro Ar

0.47.03

53

Santarelli

Leonardo

Amat

Atletica Villa Candida

0.47.05

54

Pergolari

Danilo

Sm-35

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.47.06

55

Scarpelloni

Mauro

Sm-40

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.47.09

56

Benedetti

Leonello

Sm-45

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.47.15

57

Cenci

Mauro

Sm-40

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.47.20

58

Borghi

Giancarlo

Sm-60

A.s.p.m.i. Terni

0.47.27

59

Fantucci

Michele

Amat

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.47.31

60

Borioni

Ivan

Sm-35

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

0.48.01

61

Leonetti

Fabio

Sm-35

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

0.48.02

62

Massini

Maurizio

Sm-45

Atletica Villa Candida

0.48.03

63

Sguilla

Enzo

Sm-50

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.48.07

64

Proietti

Paolo

Sm-50

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

0.48.14

65

Pierelli

Vinicio

Sm-45

Atletica Tarsina Pg

0.48.18

66

Melacotte

Daniele

Sm-40

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

0.48.22

67

Salustri

Andrea

Amat

Atletica Villa Candida

0.48.24

68

Pelliccia

Sergio

Sm-35

Circolo Dip. Perugina

0.48.51

69

Caporaletti

Alessandro

Sm-40

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.48.56

70

Susta

Franco

Sm-40

Podistica Angelana

0.48.57

71

Garofalo

Andrea

Sm-35

Assoc. Italiana Arbitri

0.48.59

72

Pompei

Enrico

Sm-45

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.49.13

73

Rocchi

Cristiano

Amat

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.49.16

74

Orcidi

Fabrizio

Sm-45

Circolo Dip. Perugina

0.49.18

75

Lucentini

Emanuele

Sm-35

Atletica Villa Candida

0.49.22

76

Faggioni

Alfio

Sm-55

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

0.49.23

77

Bertini

Rossano

Sm-55

Atletica Villa Candida

0.49.51

78

Montenero

Domenico

Sm-40

Atletica Villa Candida

0.49.59

79

Masilla

Francesco

Sm-40

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.50.10

80

Ciaccio

Pierluigi

Sm-35

Libero

0.50.22

81

Ricci

Roberto

Sm-55

Avis Grosseto

0.50.33

82

Donati

Giorgio

Amat

Assoc. Italiana Arbitri

0.50.49

83

Camerucci

Tiberio

Sm-40

Atletica Villa Candida

0.51.01

84

Celesti

G.Franco

Sm-40

Atletica Villa Candida

0.51.06

85

Rossi

Carlo

Amat

Assoc. Italiana Arbitri

0.51.11

86

Casagrande

Marco

Sm-35

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.51.16

87

Puletti

Adelio

Sm-60

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.51.23

88

Fagotti

Marco

Sm-50

Atletica Villa Candida

0.51.28

89

Pietrarelli

Gianluca

Sm-45

K42 Gan Roma

0.51.31

90

Gori

Decio

Sm-55

C.u.s. S. Martino Pg

0.52.06

91

Pellegrini

Paolo

Sm-55

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

0.52.22

92

Torelli

Fabrizio

Sm-35

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

0.52.23

93

Zinna

Gaspare

Sm-45

Podistica Angelana

0.52.28

94

Saracca

Luca

Sm-40

Atletica Capanne Pg

0.52.34

95

Rastelli

Franco

Sm-45

Atletica Capanne Pg

0.52.35

96

Santocchia

Franco

Sm-45

Atletica Villa Candida

0.52.41

97

Castellani

Luigi

Sm-65

Atletica Gardenia Pg

0.52.48

98

Negroni

Sergio

Sm-50

Atletica Villa Candida

0.53.07

99

Tocci

Ennio

Sm-45

Atletica Villa Candida

0.53.10

100

Spinazzola

Fabio

Amat

Assoc. Italiana Arbitri

0.53.19

101

Brozzi

Fabio

Sm-35

Libero

0.53.21

102

Bonafoni

Marcello

Sm-40

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

0.53.23

103

Traballoni

Enzo

Sm-60

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

0.53.24

104

Alestra

Giacomo

Sm-50

Atletica Villa Candida

0.53.26

105

Saggia

Romeo

Sm-40

Atletica Tarsina Pg

0.53.29

106

Battistoni

Enzo

Sm-55

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

0.53.31

107

Bussotti

Angelo

Sm-50

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

0.53.38

108

Lucernoni

Giorgio

Sm-45

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

0.53.46

109

Berrettoni

Alessandro

Amat

Assoc. Italiana Arbitri

0.53.47

110

Rondini

Albino

Sm-70

Atletica Gardenia Pg

0.53.48

111

Orioli

Sergio

Sm-45

Atletica Capanne Pg

0.53.55

112

Testa

Roberto

Sm-55

Atletica Villa Candida

0.54.29

113

Billeri

Maurizio

Sm-45

Circolo Dip. Perugina

0.54.30

114

Catarinelli

Mario

Sm-70

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.54.35

115

Peccini

Francesco

Sm-65

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.54.50

116

Luciani

Luciano

Sm-55

Atletica Villa Candida

0.54.51

117

Napolini

Caterino

Sm-65

Atletica Villa Candida

0.55.35

118

Massini

Danilo

Sm-45

Atletica Villa Candida

0.55.47

119

Pergolari

Pietro

Sm-60

Atletica Villa Candida

0.55.55

120

Falaschi

Oliviero

Sm-70

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.56.36

121

Macchioni

Gino

Sm-65

Liberi Atleti Viterbo

0.57.14

122

Carducci

Guerrino

Sm-55

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

0.57.28

123

Palini

Stefano

Amat

Atletica Villa Candida

0.57.45

124

Trabalza

Avogadro

Sm-50

Assoc. Italiana Arbitri

0.57.48

125

Lucarini

Paolo

Sm-35

Atletica Capanne Pg

0.57.59

126

Stroppa

Dario

Sm-70

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

0.58.31

127

Del Pio

Maurizio

Sm-55

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

0.58.58

128

Cesarini

Dino

Sm-70

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

1.00.56

129

Wiman

Rodney

Sm-65

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

1.02.04

130

Angelini

Sante

Sm-65

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

1.03.13

131

Rogari

Franco

Sm-55

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

1.05.37

132

Meccoli

Paolo

Sm-55

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

1.05.38

133

Picciafuoco

Giuseppe

Sm-55

Atletica Villa Candida

1.07.41

134

Filice

Raffaele

Sm-70

Atletica Capanne Pg

1.20.00

Rit.

Moretti

Walter

Sm-50

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

Stefanetti

Stefano

Sm-40

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

De Simoni

Giovanni

Sm-35

Atletica Villa Candida

Peta

Alfredo

Amat

Atletica Asal Foligno

Corrieri

Stefano

Amat

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 11

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CATEG.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

1^

Loreti

Gloria

Amat-f

Atletica Villa Candida

0.48.06

2^

Fiordi

Tiziana

Sf-45

C.u.s. Perugia

0.49.03

3^

Minciarelli

Michela

Amat-f

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.49.14

4^

Sogno

Nadia

Sf-35

Atletica Tarsina Pg

0.50.21

5^

Donati

Donatella

Sf-40

Atletica Villa Candida

0.52.40

6^

Rotili

Roberta

Sf-35

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

0.53.28

7^

Biscarini

Paola

Sf-45

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.54.34

8^

Rossi

Sabina

Amat-f

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

0.57.08

9^

Presciuttini

Daniela

Sf-35

Jigoro Kano Nocera

0.57.49

10^

Melani

Daniela

Amat-f

Atletica Avis Perugia

0.57.58

11^

Anastasi

Ljdie

Sf-45

Atletica Tarsina Pg

0.58.51

12^

Bianchini

Roberta

Sf-35

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

1.03.47