Narni - 9 aprile 2006
Criterium su pista - m. 200-400-800-1500-3000-5000
METRI 200 PIANI | |||||
Clas | Cognome | Nome | Cat. | Società | Tempo |
1° | De Angelis | Leonardo | Sm-40 | Podistica Carsulae | 27'' 97 |
2° | Cocciolo | Ismaele | Sm-35 | Podistica Carsulae | 28'' 46 |
3° | Capocciuti | Oriano | Sm-45 | Atletica Cva Trevi | 28'' 88 |
4° | Dentini | Mauro | Sm-60 | Atletica Avis Perugia | 30'' 84 |
5° | Sguilla | Enzo | Sm-55 | Atletica Avis Perugia | 31'' 85 |
METRI 400 PIANI | |||||
Clas | Cognome | Nome | Cat. | Società | Tempo |
1° | Boncio | Giacomo | Amat | Arcs Strozzacapponi | 57" 5 |
2° | Rossi | Alessandro | Sm-40 | G.s. A. Monti Terni | 59" 8 |
3° | Crispoldi | Francesco | Amat | G.s. A. Monti Terni | 1' 00" 8 |
4° | Bazzucchi | Mauro | Sm-40 | A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra | 1' 01" 1 |
5° | Iaiani | Giuseppe | Sm-45 | C.u.s. Camerino | 1' 01" 6 |
6° | Dentini | Mauro | Sm-60 | Atletica Avis Perugia | 1' 11" 0 |
7° | Sguilla | Enzo | Sm-55 | Atletica Avis Perugia | 1' 11" 6 |
METRI 800 PIANI | |||||
Clas | Cognome | Nome | Cat. | Società | Tempo |
1° | Boncio | Giacomo | Amat | Arcs Strozzacapponi | 2' 11" 4 |
2° | Rossi | Alessandro | Sm-40 | G.s. A. Monti Terni | 2' 13" 5 |
3° | Dolciotti | Renato | Sm-35 | C.u.s. Camerino | 2' 16" 4 |
4° | Bazzuccchi | Mauro | Sm-40 | A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra | 2' 17" 7 |
5° | Iaiani | Giuseppe | Sm-45 | C.u.s. Camerino | 2' 21" 3 |
6° | Cocciolo | Ismaele | Sm-35 | Podistica Carsulae | 2' 23" 7 |
7° | Crocetti | Andrea | Sm-35 | G.s. A. Monti Terni | 2' 29" 5 |
14° | Bianchini | Bruno | Sm-50 | Podistica Carsulae | 3' 01" 4 |
15° | Canali | Giuliano | Sm-65 | Podistica Carsulae | 3' 20" 2 |
16° | Isola | Antonio | Sm-65 | Podistica Carsulae | 3' 34" 9 |
METRI 1500 PIANI | |||||
Clas | Cognome | Nome | Cat. | Società | Tempo |
1° | Liberti | Domenico | Amat | C.u.s. Camerino | 4' 26" 5 |
2° | Marinangeli | Adriano | Sm-45 | Atletica Cva Trevi | 4' 43" 1 |
3° | Miliacca | Fabio | Sm-45 | G.s. A. Monti Terni | 4' 45" 6 |
METRI 3000 PIANI | |||||
Clas | Cognome | Nome | Cat. | Società | Tempo |
1° | Marano | Fabio | Amat | Atletica Asal Foligno | 9' 14" |
2° | Crisostomi | Enrico | Sm-35 | Ecologica Bagnaia Vt | 9' 16" |
3° | Pantalla | Fabio | Amat | Atletica Asal Foligno | 9' 22" |
4° | Montioni | Cesare | Amat | Atletica Cva Trevi | 9' 41" |
5° | Mattioli | Andrea | Amat | Atletica Sangiorgese | 9' 57" |
6° | Cardarelli | Moreno | Sm-35 | Atletica Asal Foligno | 10' 00" |
7° | Severini | Nicola | Sm-35 | G.s. Erco Napoli | 10' 07" |
8° | Ceccariglia | Carlo | Sm-35 | Ecologica Bagnaia Vt | 10' 26" |
9° | Maesano | Mario | Sm-50 | Ecologica Bagnaia Vt | 10' 57" |
10° | Sportoletti | Cristiani | Amat | Atletica Avis Perugia | 10' 59" |
11° | Pizzoni | Enzo | Sm-60 | Pod. Winner Foligno | 11' 03" |
12° | Lorenzotti | Nello | Sm-45 | Gs Runner Cerveteri | 11' 17" |
13° | Minciarelli | Michela | Und/40 | Atletica Avis Perugia | 11' 24" |
14° | Pompei | Enrico | Sm-45 | Atletica Avis Perugia | 11' 25" |
15° | Leonetti | Fabio | Sm-35 | G.s. Avis Narni Tr | 11' 37" |
16° | Saporiti | Salvatore | Sm-55 | Augusta Perugia | 11' 41" |
17° | Saporiti | Marco | Sm-35 | Augusta Perugia | 12' 02" |
18° | Severini | David | Sm-40 | Pod. Winner Foligno | 12' 13" |
19° | Borghi | Giancarlo | Sm-65 | A.s.p.m.i. Terni | 12' 18" |
20° | Ceppi | Agostino | Sm-60 | Pod. Winner Foligno | 13' 24" |
21° | Rondini | Albino | Sm-65 | Atletica Gardenia | 14' 21" |
22° | Pellegrini | Paolo | Sm-60 | G.s. Avis Narni Tr | 14' 21" |
23° | Napolini | Caterino | Sm-65 | Pod. Winner Foligno | 14' 21" |
24° | Giannini | Roberto | Sm-65 | Atletica Avis Perugia | 15' 31" |
25° | Macchioni | Gino | Sm-65 | Liberi Podisti Viterbo | 16' 54" |
METRI 5000 PIANI | |||||
Clas | Cognome | Nome | Cat. | Società | Tempo |
1° | Napolini | Franco | Sm-40 | Pod. Winner Foligno | 17' 35" |
2° | Cavallucci | Marco | Sm-35 | Runners Sangemini | 17' 42" |
3° | Mangialasche | Alfonso | Sm-55 | A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra | 18' 13" |
4° | Tabarrini | Gialuigi | Amat | Atletica Cva Trevi | 18' 16" |
5° | Giacchetti | Euro | Sm-55 | Anna Baby Runner | 18' 18" |
6° | Felici | Giuseppe | Sm-35 | 2S Uisp Spoleto | 18' 26" |
7° | Macchioni | Alessandro | Sm-35 | Anna Baby Runner | 18' 41" |
8° | Isodori | Ettore | Sm-50 | Di Marco Sport Vt | 18' 50" |
9° | Manzetti | Bruno | Sm-65 | Atletica Cva Trevi | 19' 37" |
10° | Lupidi | Uldirico | Sm-40 | G.s. A. Monti Terni | 19' 57" |
11° | Benedetti | Pietro | Sm-50 | Anna Baby Runner | 20' 27" |
12° | Ceccangeli | Franco | Sm-60 | Atletica Nepi Vt | 20' 38" |
13° | Morelli | Giacomo | Sm-40 | Atletica Avis Perugia | 20' 41" |
14° | Draoli | Maria Cristina | Over/40 | A.p. Pontefelcino | 21' 03" |
15° | Rossi | Francesco | Sm-45 | Gubbio Runners | 21' 21" |
16° | Boncio | Maurizio | Sm-50 | A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra | 21' 36" |
17° | Sabatini | Marco | Sm-40 | Assisi Runner | 21' 41" |
18° | Dorelli | Rodolfo | Sm-50 | A.p. Pontefelcino | 22' 23" |
19° | Ricci | C. Alberto | Sm-45 | A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra | 23' 21" |
20° | Procacci | Paolo | Sm-60 | Atletica Nepi Vt | 23' 34" |
21° | Quatrinelli | Fabio | Amat | A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra | 23' 44" |
22° | Zuccheri | Fabrizio | Amat | Gubbio Runners | 23' 57" |
23° | Martiri | Andrea | Sm-35 | Gubbio Runners | 24' 17" |
24° | Alunno | Antonio | Sm-50 | A.p. Pontefelcino | 24' 41" |
25° | Briziarelli | Sauro | Sm-40 | A.p. Pontefelcino | 28' 51" |