7° Cross Country - km
6,100
Bastia Umbra (Pg) - 25/04/2006
Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile - km 6,00 | |||||
Clas | COGNOME | N O M E | CATEG. | S O C I E T A' | Tempo |
1° | Vagnoli | Maurizio | Sm-45 | C.u.s. Perugia | 20'43" |
2° | Crisostomi | Enrico | Sm-35 | Ecologica Bagnaia Vt | 21'05" |
3° | Checcarelli | Antonio | Amat | C.u.s. Perugia | 21'23" |
4° | Toja | Cesare | Sm-35 | Camelot Milano | 21'26" |
5° | Rocchi | Massimiliano | Amat | Arcs Strozzacapponi | 21'43" |
6° | Marano | Fabio | Amat | Atletica Asal Foligno | 21'52" |
7° | Mattioli | Andrea | Amat | Atletica Sangiorgese | 21'53" |
8° | Bottini | Adriano | Amat | Arcs Strozzacapponi | 21'55" |
9° | Severini | Nicola | Sm-35 | G.s. Erco Napoli | 22'13" |
10° | Girelli | Marco | Sm-35 | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 22'23" |
11° | Bazzucchi | Mauro | Sm-40 | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 22'34" |
12° | Muggianu | Maurizio | Sm-40 | C.s.a.a. Nuoro | 22'46" |
13° | Staccini | Claudio | Sm-40 | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 22'55" |
14° | Esposito | Luigi | Sm-35 | Arcs Strozzacapponi | 22'56" |
15° | Panfili | Flavio | Amat | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 23'02" |
16° | Bastianini | Federico | Sm-40 | Ecologica Bagnaia Vt | 23'13" |
17° | Cavallucci | Marco | Sm-35 | Runners Sangemini Tr | 23'17" |
18° | Cesarini | Marco | Sm-40 | Atletica Cva Trevi | 23'21" |
19° | Busto | Marco | Sm-40 | Gubbio Runners | 23'23" |
20° | Boncio | Giacomo | Amat | Arcs Strozzacapponi | 23'32" |
21° | Mogini | Fabio | Sm-35 | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 23'34" |
22° | Fioroni | Massimo | Sm-35 | G.s. A. Monti Terni | 23'52" |
23° | Pompieri | Andrea | Amat | Atletica Avis Perugia | 23'57" |
24° | Spacci | Fabrizio | Sm-40 | Circolo Dip. Perugina | 24'05" |
25° | Cassetta | Fabio | Amat | Assisi Runners | 24'14" |
26° | Maesano | Mario | Sm-50 | Ecologica Bagnaia Vt | 24'20" |
27° | Rosignoli | Francesco | Sm-45 | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 24'31" |
28° | Gugliotta | Andrea | Sm-35 | Arcs Strozzacapponi | 24'33" |
29° | Ceccariglia | Carlo | Sm-35 | Ecologica Bagnaia Vt | 24'35" |
30° | Crispoldi | Francesco | Amat | G.s. A. Monti Terni | 24'38" |
31° | Minelli | Pino | Sm-35 | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 24'39" |
32° | Mangialasche | Alfonso | Sm-55 | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 24'40" |
33° | Laterza | Luigi | Sm-40 | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 24'41" |
34° | Volpi | Stefano | Sm-40 | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 24'51" |
35° | Corazzi | Alberto | Sm-35 | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 25'09" |
36° | Alessandrelli | Piero | Amat | Assisi Runners | 25'23" |
37° | Bucefari | Vincenzo | Amat | Uisp Bastia Umbra | 25'47" |
38° | Boccacci | Antonio | Sm-45 | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 25'53" |
39° | Droghini | Sauro | Sm-45 | G.p. Lucreazia Pu | 26'02" |
40° | Morelli | Giacomo | Sm-40 | Atletica Avis Perugia | 26'04" |
41° | Pompei | Enrico | Sm-45 | Atletica Avis Perugia | 26'08" |
42° | Ridolfi | Massimiliano | Sm-35 | Assisi Runners | 26'12" |
43° | Romoli | Marco | Sm-35 | Libero | 26'14" |
44° | Chiavini | Adriano | Sm-50 | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 26'25" |
45° | Maurizi | Luca | Sm-35 | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 26'59" |
46° | Maestrini | Massimo | Sm-40 | Acar Banca Umbra | 27'00" |
47° | Ceccarelli | Sergio | Sm-50 | Arcs Strozzacapponi | 27'05" |
48° | Morettini | Fabio | Amat | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 27'15" |
49° | Fatigoni | Leonardo | Amat | Libero | 27'38" |
50° | Bovini | Luca | Sm-35 | Libero | 27'44" |
51° | Mazzola | Valentino | Sm-45 | Csain Perugia | 27'50" |
52° | Castellani | Giovanni | Sm-40 | Volumnia Sericap Pg | 27'51" |
53° | Martinetti | Mirco | Sm-40 | Volumnia Sericap Pg | 27'52" |
54° | Merulli | Walter | Sm-40 | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 28'19" |
55° | Zuccheri | Marco | Sm-45 | Podistica Calderara Bo | 28'28" |
56° | Felici | Luigi | Sm-60 | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 30'13" |
57° | Ricci | C.Alberto | Sm-45 | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 30'21" |
58° | Capannelli | Roberto | Amat | Libero | 30'32" |
59° | Rossi | Luigi | Amat | Libero | 32'27" |
60° | Alunno | Stefano | Amat | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 32'44" |
61° | Zuccheri | Fabrizio | Amat | Gubbio Runners | 33'01" |
62° | Martiri | Andrea | Sm-35 | Gubbio Runners | 33'02" |
63° | Giannetti | Giuseppe | Sm-35 | Libero | 35'48" |
64° | Brunetti | Benito | Sm-65 | Volumnia Sericap Pg | 36'25" |
65° | Mencaroni | Marco | Sm-45 | A.p. Pontefelcino | 36'26" |
66° | Boncio | Maurizio | Sm-50 | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 37'07" |
Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 6 | |||||
Clas | COGNOME | N O M E | CATEG. | S O C I E T A' | Tempo |
1^ | Marongiu | Sonia | 1974 | G.s. Erco Napoli | 24'26" |
2^ | Mori Montero | Patricia | 1974 | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 26'44" |
3^ | Capodicasa | Chiara | 1988 | Arcs Strozzacapponi | 27'05" |
4^ | Morettini | Nada | 1971 | Atletica Avis Perugia | 29'37" |
5^ | Fabri | Patrizia | 1960 | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 37'07" |
categorie giovanili
CATEGORIA FEMMINILE MT.50 CAT. B FINO A 5 ANNI -----2001 | |
1-GUGLIOTTA LAURA | ARCS STROZZACAPPONI |
2-MAESTRINI MARIA | ASILO PERUGIA |
3-GALLI LETIZIA | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
4-TONI CHIARA | BASTIA U. |
5-KOVADIO LARA | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
6-LATERZA LARA | ASPA BASTIA |
CATEGORIA MASCHILE MT.50 CAT. A FINO A 5 ANNI---2001 | |
1-ROSSI ALESSANDRO | PETRIGNANO ASSISI |
2-GUERRINI LUIGI | BASTIA U. |
3-MENCARELLI FEDERICO | BASTIA U. |
4-CECCARELLI RICCARDO | PASSAGGIO DI BETTONA |
5-MENCONI DANIEL | ELLERA |
6-MARZOLESI GIULIO | S.M. ANGELI |
7-GUGLIOTTA DANIELE | ARCS STROZZACCAPPONI |
8-CORAZZI ROBERTO | BASTIOLA |
CATEGORIA FEMMINILE MT.100 CAT. D ANNI 6-7 -2000/1999 | |
1-MAHOLA MARTINA | PERUGIA |
2- GUGLIOTTA DEBORAH | ARCS STROZZACCAPPONI |
3-MASCIOLINI LAURA | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
4-BONTEMPI ANNA | BASTIA U. |
5-CECCARANI LAURA | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
6-MORELLI CHIARA | CSAIN PERUGIA |
7-ALESSANDRETTI GRETA | BASTIA U. |
8-GRILLI CHIARA | BASTIOLA |
9-ROSSETTI MICAELE | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
10-LABIDI ARIS | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
11-STANGONI MARGHERITA | BASTIA U. |
12-NARRATA VALENTINA | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
13-PAOLINELLI FEDERICA | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
14-TRASTULLI ANNA | UISP TODI |
15-ZAROLI GIULIA | BASTIA U. |
CATEGORIA MASCHILE MT.100 CAT. C ANNI 6-7 -2000 / 1999 | |
1-GRAMACCIA STEFANO | UISP TODI |
2-GUERRINI FEDERICO | BASTIA |
3-PARADISI DANIELE | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
4-MAZZALUPI ALESIO | COSTANO |
5-MANCINELLI FILIPPO | S.M.ANGELI |
6-DE PAOLI SAMUELE | BASTIA U. |
7-SENSI FILIPPO | BASTIA U. |
8-CECCARELLI CRISTIANO | ARCS STROZZACCAPPONI |
9-ALLEGRUCCI FILIPPO | OSPEDALICCHIO |
10-BIANCHINI MICHELE | BASTIA U. |
11- CORAZZI LORENZO | BASTIA U. |
12-PAFFARINI LORENZO | BASTIOLA |
13-VOLPI LUCA | BASTIA U. |
14-INNOCENZO FILIPPO | BASTIA U. |
15-SENSI ALESSANDRO | S.M.ANGELI |
16-GUBBIOTTI JACOPO | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
17-DIANA VINCENZO | BASTIOLA |
18-ARDITI ANDREA | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
19-RINALDI LUCA | UISP TODI |
20-FATTI GIACOMO | UISP TODI |
21-PISELLI GIACOMO | PONTEFELCINO |
22-FORTINI FILIPPO | BASTIOLA |
23-ALESSANDRETTI GREGORIO | BASTIA U. |
24-BUDINA ALESSANDRO | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
25-ARCANGELI SEBASTIANO | BASTIOLA |
26-FALASCHI MATTEO | BASTIA U. |
27-CANESTRI DANIELE | BASTIA U. |
28-PETRINI MARCO | COSTANO |
29-CICOGNOLA TOMMASO | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
30-ARISTEI SIMONE | BASTIOLA |
31-BURCHIELLI MATTEO | BASTIA U. |
32-BOVINI PIETRO | PETRIGNANO DI ASSISI |
33-CAPITINI FILIPPO | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
34-BALDUCCI ANDREA | BASTIA U. |
35-CESQUAGLIA JACOPO | UISP TODI |
36-FERRACCI ALESSIO | BASTIA U. |
37-GIAMMETTO LUCA | BASTIA U. |
CATEGORIA FEMMINILE MT.200 CAT. F ANNI 8-9 -1998 /1997 | |
1-VALLONI LAURA | FOLIGNO |
2- TOMBA CECILIA | UISP TODI |
3-DEGLI ESPOSTI CATERINA | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
4-CICOGNOLA FEDERICA | BASTIA U. |
5- BELLONI CHIARA | BASTIA U. |
6-STANGONI BIANCA | BASTIA U. |
7-CHISTOLINI M.GIULIA | BASTIA U. |
8-CARLONI VALENTINA | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
9-ELDALI DALIA | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
10-MARTINETTI LAURA | CSAIN PERUGIA |
11-BOCCACCI ELISA | ASSISI |
12-SIENA SARA | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
13-RIPI CELESTE | BASTIA U. |
14-PIOBBICO GLORIA | TORDANDREA ASSISI |
15-VISCONTI FEDERICA | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
16-NARDI ARIANNA | BASTIA U. |
17-GUBBIOTTI GIADA | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
CATEGORIA MASCHILE MT.200 CAT. E ANNI 8-9 -1998 / 1997 | |
1-CIOLI EMANUELE | BASTIA U. |
2-CESQUAGLIA MATTIA | UISP TODI |
3-MARRI CLAUDIO | ARCS STROZZACCAPPONI |
4- MARRI FRANCESCO | ARCS STROZZACCAPPONI |
5-MARINELLI GIACOMO | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
6-PECCI ALESSANDRO | BASTIA U. |
7-MANUALI FILIPPO | BASTIA U. |
8-LAVASANI POURYA | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
9-GUERRINI LORENZO | BASTIA U. |
10-BUSCIANTELLA FEDERICO | BASTIOLA |
11-LEANDRI RICCARDO | OSPEDALICCHIO |
12-TIRADOSSI GIACOMO | BASTIA U. |
13-TARPANI EDOARDO | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
14-BARBANERA ALESSIO | BASTIA U. |
15-BURCHIELLI RICCARDO | BASTIA U. |
16-ANTONINI DIEGO | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
17-COMOTTI RICCARDO | BASTIA U. |
18-LILLI ANDREA | BASTIA U. |
19-DE PAOLI ALESSANDRO | BASTIA U. |
20-CECCHETTI RICCARDO | OSPEDALICCHIO |
21-ROSCINI MATTEO | BASTIOLA |
22-ARISTEI FRANCESCO | BASTIA U. |
23-GENNARI NICOLA | CSAIN PERUGIA |
24-RAGNI NICCOLO’ | ARCS STROZZACCAPPONI |
25-CIANELLI MARCO | BASTIA U. |
26-CIOTTI MARCO | BASTIA U. |
27-BAZZUCCHI MARCO | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
28-CASTAGNA GIANLUCA | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
29-CIANCABILLA LUCA | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
30-ACCARDO GENNARO | BASTIA U. |
31-DE MAIO NICOLA | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
32-DI GUGLIEMO MICHEL | BASTIA U. |
33-RUSSO FRANCESCO | BASTIOLA |
34-ALUNNI EMANUELE | TREVI |
CATEGORIA FEMMINILE MT.500 CAT. H anni 10-11 -1996 / 1995 | |
1-BOSCHI MIRIANA | UISP TODI |
2-MAZZOLA KAREN | CSAIN PERUGIA |
3-CARDINALI CHIARA | UISP TODI |
4-FUSARI CLAUDIA | FOLIGNO |
5-PETRINI VALENTINA | UISP TODI |
6-MASCELLONI MARIA | BASTIA U. |
7- ZAROLI RITA | BASTIA U. |
8-RENZINI ROBERTA | OSPEDALLICCHIO |
9-GRAMACCIA GIULIA | UISP TODI |
10-MARCHI CECILIA | BASTIA U. |
11-GANDOLFO ELENA | CSAIN PERUGIA |
12-BUDINA IFIGJENIA | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
13-MALVESTITI LUCIA | FOLIGNO |
14-POLTICCHIA ELENA | BASTIA U. |
15-PAOLINELLI MARTINA | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
16-CASTAGNA ILARIA | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
17-IANCU CLAUDIA | BASTIA U. |
CATEGORIA MASCHILE MT.500 CAT. G anni 10-11 - 1996 / 1995 | |
1-BONCIO MATTEO | ARCS STROZZACCAPPONI |
2-MARIANI ANTONIO | CSAIN PERUGIA |
3-BIANCHI GIACOMO | BASTI AU. |
4-ZOCCHETTI LEONARDO | BASTIA U. |
5- MANNI ANDREA | BASTIA U. |
6-PIRANI FRANCESCO | BASTIOLA |
7-MERCOUS BICALE | ARCS STROZZACCAPPONI |
8-MARRATA RAFFAELE | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
9-MEROLA FLAVIO | ASSISI |
10-BUONGIORNO MATTIA | BASTIA U. |
11-RINALDI ALESSANDRO | UISP TODI |
12-CHERUBINI MASSIMILIANO | ARCS STROZZACCAPPONI |
13-FRAULINI FEDERICO | UISP TODI |
14-MOSCALI ALESSANDRO | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
15-MIGLIOSI RICCARDO | BASTIA U. |
16-MANUALI FEDREICO | BASTIA U. |
17-MERCOUS YLYALSSE | ARCS STROZZACCAPPONI |
18-VALCELLI FEDERICO | UISP TODI |
19-BONTEMPI DANIELE | BASTIA U. |
20-BALDONI DAVIDE | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
21-MENCARONI MATTEO | CSAIN PERUGIA |
22-CIANCABILLA NICOLA | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
23-COMOTTI GIANLUCA | BASTIA U. |
24-GIANNETTO MIRKO | BASTIA U. |
25-ADMENEZIANE MOHAMED | ARCS STROZZACCAPPONI |
26-MEROLA LIVIO | ASSISI |
27-ARCANGELI ETTORE | BASTIOLA |
28-CANGELOSI ALEX | S.M.ANGELI |
29-LILLI SIMONE | BASTIA.U |
30-GAUDENZI MARCO | BASTIA U. |
31-BELLONI MARCO | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
32-GRILLI ALESSANDRO | BASTIOLA |
33-MENCARELLI MICHELE | BASTIA U. |
34-CORCIONE GABRIELE | CSAIN PERUGIA |
35-ABBATI GUIDO | BASTIA U. |
36-TORRONI CRISTIAN | BASTIA U. |
CATEGORIA FEMMINILE MT.1000 CAT. L 12-13 1994 / 1993 | |
1-CIRIMBICCI MARIA | ARCS STROZZACCAPPONI |
2-VALLONI LETIZIA | FOLIGNO |
3-SOBCZMAK MARCELLINA | UISP TODI |
4-ZERBINI MARTA | BASTIA U. |
5-CERQUAGLIA SARA | UISP TODI |
6-UCCELLANI GIULIA | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
7-MARTINETTI VALENTINA | CSAIN PERUGIA |
8-MARCHINI ALICE | CSAIN PERUGIA |
CATEGORIA MASCHILE MT.1000 CAT. I anni 12-13 – 1994 / 1993 | |
1-BURATTA MASSIMILIANO | ARCS STROZZACCAPPONI |
2-MARRI GIULIO | ARCS STROZZACCAPPONI |
3-CALABRESE MATTIA | BASTIA U. |
4-OSTILI FRANCESCO | UISP TODI |
5-PECCI FRANCESCO | BASTIA U. |
6-MONTAGNOLI EDOARDO | BASTIA U. |
7-CERQUIGLINI VITTORIO | CSAIN PERUGIA |
8-CINZILLO ALESSIO | BASTIA U. |
9-ORZARI NICOLO’ | BASTIA U. |
10-NICOLOS BUDINA | BASTIA U. |
11- MALIZIA EMANUELE | BASTIOLA |
12-SANTUCCI DAVIDE | BASTIA U. |
13-VASIC RUDINA | XXV APRILE BASTIA |
14-BACCHI MATTIA | BASTIA U. |
15-ALUNNI MATTEO | BASTIA U. |
16-CECCARANI SIMONE | BASTIA U. |
CATEGORIA FEMMINILE MT.1500 CAT. N 14-15 - 1992 / 1991 | |
1- TODINI AGNESE | UISP TODI |
CATEGORIA MASCHILE MT.1500 CAT. M 14-15 – 1992 / 1991 | |
1-ROSATI LORENZO | UISP TODI |
2-JEBALI NOHAMED | ARCS STROZZACCAPPONI |
3-CAPEZZALI DAMIANO | BASTIA U. |
4-MECCOLI MATEKA | BASTIA U. |
5-GIORNY MACIET | BASTIA U. |
6-DE BLASI ALESSANDRO | BASTIA U. |