7^ Trofeo Marathon Club - km 21,097
Città di Castello - 10/06/2007
Risultati a cura di CORRIUMBRIA
handbike | |||
Pos | Tempo | Atleta | |
1 | 0.47.31 | Prosperuzzi Vittorio | |
2 | 1.00.13 | Pieri Renzo | |
3 | 1.02.02 | Riccardi Gerardo | |
4 | 1.05.06 | Costanzo Luigi | |
5 | 1.05.15 | Arbia Andrea | |
6 | 1.06.22 | Lucaccioni Riccardo | |
7 | 1.06.49 | Rocci Giuseppe | |
Ordine d'arrivo generale | |||
Pos | Tempo | Atleta | Societa |
1 | 1.06.36 | Barbi Roberto | Ass. Pod. Valtenna |
2 | 1.11.44 | Magkriotelis Ioannis | CUS Perugia |
3 | 1.11.46 | Bistoni Diego | U.p. Policiano |
4 | 1.12.43 | Benedetti Ferdinando | Atl. Avis Perugia |
5 | 1.13.43 | Mercuri Mauro | Ass. Pod. Valtenna |
6 | 1.15.11 | Di Petrillo Alberto | Atl. Vinci (Fi) |
7 | 1.15.19 | Braganti Claudio | Podistica Lama Pg |
8 | 1.16.11 | Pacifici Adriano | Ass. Pod. Valtenna |
9 | 1.16.20 | Scorziello Franco | S.s. Augusta Perusia |
10 | 1.17.31 | Braganti Mauro | Podistica Lama Pg |
11 | 1.17.56 | Lanzi Simone | Marathon Città di Castello |
12 | 1.18.30 | Ceccarelli Antonio | Cus Perugia |
13 | 1.19.10 | Di Vincenzo Marco | Runners Lanciano |
14 | 1.19.22 | Besi Davide | Marathon Città di Castello |
15 | 1.19.45 | Fiorucci Marco | Atl. Capanne |
16 | 1.19.48 | Giannangeli Fabrizio | Aspa Bastia |
17 | 1.20.14 | Pirilli Andrea | S.s. Augusta Perusia |
18 | 1.20.17 | Licata Gabriele | Gubbio Runners |
19 | 1.20.28 | Ricci fabio | Pod. Solidarietà Roma |
20 | 1.20.36 | Bazzucchi Mauro | Aspa Bastia |
21 | 1.20.46 | Goffredi Remo | Circolo Dip. Perugina |
22 | 1.21.03 | Laterza Luigi | Aspa Bastia |
23 | 1.21.14 | Busto Marco | Gubbio Runners |
24 | 1.21.26 | Vegliò Lucio | CVA Trevi |
25 | 1.22.12 | Pisetta Angelo | Bruni Pubblicità Atletica Vomano |
26 | 1.22.17 | Rallo Francesco | Atl. Avis Perugia |
27 | 1.22.22 | Staccini Claudio | Aspa Bastia |
28 | 1.22.24 | Ioni Gianpaolo | Atl. Urbania Pu |
29 | 1.22.38 | Siciliano Gaetano | Assindustria Sport Padova |
30 | 1.22.45 | Ferretti Marco | Atl. Capanne |
31 | 1.23.06 | Giannoni Claudio | Circolo Dip. Perugina |
32 | 1.23.06 | Martinetti Fabrizio | Circolo Dip. Perugina |
33 | 1.23.09 | Cecchini Claudio | Podistica Lama Pg |
34 | 1.23.33 | Volpi Stefano | U.p. Policiano |
35 | 1.23.44 | Marchili Sabrina | Atl. Capanne |
36 | 1.23.46 | Marcantonini Mauro | S.s. Augusta Perusia |
37 | 1.23.56 | Barilari David | Gubbio Runners |
38 | 1.23.57 | Bastianini Federico | G.p. Ecologico Bagnaia |
39 | 1.24.01 | Zedda Roberto | G.p. Villasantese |
40 | 1.24.04 | Berettoni Claudio | Gubbio Runners |
41 | 1.24.11 | Zucchini Andrea | Marathon Città di Castello |
42 | 1.24.15 | Bavicchi Marco | Atl. Avis Perugia |
43 | 1.24.24 | Iaiani Giuseppe | Runners S.Gemini |
44 | 1.24.33 | Sistoni Roberto | Atl. Avis Perugia |
45 | 1.24.36 | Fabbri Domenico | Avis Forlì |
46 | 1.24.37 | Caporali Sandro | Atl. Avis Perugia |
47 | 1.25.01 | Cavallucci Marco | Runners S.Gemini |
48 | 1.25.19 | Bruni Deborah | Marathon Città di Castello |
49 | 1.25.29 | Ceccarini Francesco | Volumnia Sericap Pg |
50 | 1.25.30 | Spacci Fabrizio | Circolo Dip. Perugina |
51 | 1.25.39 | Guidobaldi Francesco | Runners S.Gemini |
52 | 1.25.40 | Rotoloni Fabrizio | Atl. Capanne |
53 | 1.26.05 | Polticcia Roberto | Aspa Bastia |
54 | 1.26.08 | Nocentini Marco | A.s.c.d. Silvano Fedi Pistoia |
55 | 1.26.16 | Fiorucci Enrico | Podistica Lama Pg |
56 | 1.26.28 | Chessa Giovanni | Gubbio Runners |
57 | 1.26.38 | Cricchi Stefano | Atl. Avis Perugia |
58 | 1.26.44 | De Angelis Carlo | A.s.d. Avis Aido Urbino |
59 | 1.26.50 | Garambone Luigi | Abbadia S.Salvatore |
60 | 1.26.59 | Garinei Paola | Atl. Avis Perugia |
61 | 1.28.16 | Passeri Massimo | G.p. Pubblica Ass.nza Busseto |
62 | 1.28.24 | Frenguelli Franco | Atl. Avis Perugia |
63 | 1.28.25 | Guiducci Emanuele | Fano Corre Pu |
64 | 1.28.37 | Liberti Fabio | C.S.A.IN. Perugia |
65 | 1.28.40 | Moriconi Bruno | Gubbio Runners |
66 | 1.28.41 | Renzetti Stefano | Gi Point |
67 | 1.28.51 | Pellizzardi Massimo | Gubbio Runners |
68 | 1.28.57 | Tortoioli Marco | S.s. Augusta Perusia |
69 | 1.29.06 | Convertino Cosimo | Atl. Sestini Ar |
70 | 1.29.15 | Lupidi Luigi | Soc. Poligrafico dello Stato Roma |
71 | 1.29.15 | Talozzi Federico | Atl. Urbania Pu |
72 | 1.29.16 | Tantucci Mirco | Atl. Capanne |
73 | 1.29.17 | Trifici Antonio | Circolo Dip. Perugina |
74 | 1.29.25 | Panfili Flavio | Aspa Bastia |
75 | 1.29.28 | Ronci Leonardo | Pod. Solidarietà Roma |
76 | 1.29.30 | Ammirati Davide | Runners Lanciano |
77 | 1.29.39 | Guerrini Giuseppe | Marathon Città di Castello |
78 | 1.29.40 | Cerquini Roberto | A.s.d. Peter Pan |
79 | 1.29.55 | Moschini Mauro | Pod. Avis Fabriano |
80 | 1.29.55 | Finauro Carlo | A.p. Ponte Felcino |
81 | 1.29.57 | Dionigi Alberto | Aspa Bastia |
82 | 1.30.06 | Gradassi Mauro | Volumnia Sericap Pg |
83 | 1.30.21 | Angeloni Giuseppe | Gubbio Runners |
84 | 1.30.24 | Casentini Giancarlo | Atl. Amatori Velletri |
85 | 1.30.27 | Giombini Giuliano | Marathon Città di Castello |
86 | 1.30.28 | Panicali Michele | Pol. Montecchio |
87 | 1.30.29 | Francesconi Fabio | Amatori Pod. Terni |
88 | 1.30.30 | Anniballi Simone | Fano Corre Pu |
89 | 1.30.30 | Francolini Dimitri | Fano Corre Pu |
90 | 1.30.44 | Zuddas Angelo | CVA Trevi |
91 | 1.30.50 | Rossi Stefano | Atl. Sestini Ar |
92 | 1.30.55 | Carpinelli virgilio | Pod. Avis Sansepocro Ar |
93 | 1.30.58 | Ricci Alessandro | Volumnia Sericap Pg |
94 | 1.31.07 | Colaiezzi Lucio | Runners Lanciano |
95 | 1.31.15 | Saporiti Salvatore | S.s. Augusta Perusia |
96 | 1.31.20 | Aquilani Luca | Marathon Città di Castello |
97 | 1.31.24 | Roscini V.Paolo | Aspa Bastia |
98 | 1.31.39 | Benedetti Stefano | Volumnia Sericap Pg |
99 | 1.31.44 | Pacifero Giuliano | G.s. Gabbi Bo |
100 | 1.31.48 | Suvieri Adriano | Circolo Dip. Perugina |
101 | 1.32.05 | Marioli Stefano | Circolo Dip. Perugina |
102 | 1.32.08 | Piscopo Luca | Le Panche Castelquarto Fi |
103 | 1.32.09 | Fognani Pierpaolo | Libero CSI |
104 | 1.32.10 | Caltagirone Fabrizio | A.s.d. Amatori Villa Pamphili Roma |
105 | 1.32.16 | Colangelo Carmelo | Podisti di Capitanata Foggia |
106 | 1.32.18 | Draoli Maria Cristina | A.p. Pontefelcino Pg |
107 | 1.32.34 | Pinacoli Carlo Alberto | S.s. Augusta Perusia |
108 | 1.32.51 | Meozzi Mirco | AVIS Sansepolcro |
109 | 1.32.53 | Pecorari Massimo | Pod. Avis Sansepocro Ar |
110 | 1.32.55 | Sotgia David | Atl. Avis Perugia |
111 | 1.32.59 | Brutti Luciano | Circolo Dip. Perugina |
112 | 1.33.06 | Apolloni David | Atl. Avis Perugia |
113 | 1.33.15 | Berardi Emanuela | G.s. Gabbi Bo |
114 | |||
115 | 1.33.22 | Giorgeri Valerio | Pinzolo |
116 | 1.33.22 | Massara Giuseppe | Atl. Del Parco Roma |
117 | 1.33.28 | Ciaccio Pierluigi | Circolo Dip. Perugina |
118 | 1.33.34 | Pasquetti Pasquale | Atl. Gardenia |
119 | 1.34.06 | Fanigliulo Emanuele | Gubbio Runners |
120 | 1.34.15 | Cardinali Mauro | Marathon Città di Castello |
121 | 1.34.16 | Crognale Donato | Runners Lanciano |
122 | 1.34.21 | Visi Vincenzo | Libero |
123 | 1.34.24 | Canestrari Remo | ColleMar-athon Club Pu |
124 | 1.34.30 | Lucchetti Patrizio | Podistica Lama Pg |
125 | 1.34.31 | Bovone Arnaldo | SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria |
126 | 1.34.34 | Pelliccia Sergio | Circolo Dip. Perugina |
127 | 1.34.38 | Rossi Alessandro | Libero |
128 | 1.34.38 | Tini Guglielmo | A.s. Trastevere Roma |
129 | 1.34.56 | Scarscelli Francesca | Podistica Lama Pg |
130 | 1.35.00 | Donno Gabriele | Atl. Sestini Ar |
131 | 1.35.11 | Procacci Nadio | Podistica Lama Pg |
132 | 1.35.13 | Bendini Mario | Atl. Avis Perugia |
133 | 1.35.23 | Spadano Domenico | Runners Lanciano |
134 | 1.05.31 | Rosati Marco | Gubbio Runners |
135 | 1.35.32 | Bertolini Ademaro | Volumnia Sericap Pg |
136 | 1.35.47 | De Feo Pierpaolo | Milano City Mar. Club |
137 | 1.35.56 | Larotonda Attilio | Circolo Dip. Perugina |
138 | 1.36.02 | Danese Giovanni | G.s. Lital Roma |
139 | 1.36.16 | Anselmi Leonardo | G.s. Italpose Gossolengo |
140 | 1.36.21 | Floridi Lucio | Marathon Città di Castello |
141 | 1.36.24 | Bizzerri Bruno | Marathon Città di Castello |
142 | 1.36.24 | Lombardi Mauro | Pod. Arezzo |
143 | 1.36.36 | Iacobelli Mauro | A.s.d. Astro S.P.Q.R. |
144 | 1.36.37 | Laoreti Fabio | Amatori Pod. Terni |
145 | 1.36.39 | Olivieri Valter | Atl. Urbania Pu |
146 | 1.36.51 | Brunelli Alessandro | A.s.d. Peter Pan |
147 | 1.36.52 | Sigismondi Arturo | Runners Lanciano |
148 | 1.37.01 | Morelli Giacomo | Atl. Avis Perugia |
149 | 1.37.07 | Tomassini Andrea | G.s. Amleto Monti Libertas Tr |
150 | 1.37.08 | Bruschi Fosco | Pod. Avis Sansepocro Ar |
151 | 1.37.12 | Chiavini Adriano | Aspa Bastia |
152 | 1.37.18 | Corazzi Alberto | Aspa Bastia |
153 | 1.37.20 | Macchietti Stefano | Amatori Pod. Terni |
154 | 1.37.27 | Ferri Michele | Fano Corre Pu |
155 | 1.37.30 | Zanotto Cristiano | Brema Running Team (Ve) |
156 | 1.37.34 | Onofri Fabrizio | Gruppo Millepiedi Ladispoli Roma |
157 | 1.37.49 | Gori Dacio | Cus San Martino |
158 | 1.37.56 | Mori Montero Patricia | Aspa Bastia |
159 | 1.37.59 | Tuozzolo Giovanni | G.s. Caffè Foschi |
160 | 1.38.00 | Ottaviani Marzia | Fano Corre Pu |
161 | 1.38.01 | Spignoli Enzo | Circolo Ghinelli |
162 | 1.38.04 | Frattini Stefano | Fano Corre Pu |
163 | 1.38.08 | Morettini Fabio | Aspa Bastia |
164 | 1.38.12 | Vizzini Salvatore | Pod. Fattori Quarrata (Pt) |
165 | 1.38.27 | Vizzini Massimiliano | Pod. Fattori Quarrata (Pt) |
166 | 1.38.32 | Guercini Bruno | Volumnia Sericap Pg |
167 | 1.38.37 | Marconi Federico | Atl. Avis Perugia |
168 | 1.38.38 | Poesini Federica | Marathon Città di Castello |
169 | 1.38.43 | Cogorni Marcello | Volumnia Sericap Pg |
170 | 1.38.45 | Pucci Miro | Pod. Arezzo |
171 | 1.38.48 | Foiani Anna | Marathon Città di Castello |
172 | 1.38.49 | Montanari Annibale | ColleMar-athon Club Pu |
173 | 1.39.10 | Curzi Massimo | Fano Corre Pu |
174 | 1.39.10 | Salvatori Dario | Volumnia Sericap Pg |
175 | 1.39.14 | De Florio De G. Carmine | Runners Lanciano |
176 | 1.39.15 | Picchio Maria Luisa | Atl. Avis Perugia |
177 | 1.39.16 | Inserra Riccardo | Atl. Tusculum |
178 | 1.39.23 | Bulletta Alessandro | Circolo Dip. Perugina |
179 | 1.39.24 | Badalini Stefano | Atl. Falconara An |
180 | 1.39.33 | Stramiglioli Stefano | G.s. Caffè Foschi |
181 | 1.39.40 | Tramice Fabio | A.s.d. Astro S.P.Q.R. |
182 | 1.39.50 | Mastrini Maurizio | Pod. Winner Foligno |
183 | 1.39.55 | Renzetti Mauro | Gi Point |
184 | 1.39.56 | Macellari Vincenzo | S.s. Augusta Perusia |
185 | 1.40.03 | Angeli Giorgio | Amatori Pod. Terni |
186 | 1.40.10 | Boncio Maurizio | Aspa Bastia |
187 | 1.40.14 | Sartini Claudio | G.s. Pieralisi |
188 | 1.40.28 | Canapari Francesco | Atl. Avis Perugia |
189 | 1.40.40 | Berti Paolo | Pod. Il Campino Ar |
190 | 1.40.42 | Capannini Andrea | Atl. Sestini Ar |
191 | 1.40.47 | Fiorucci Gianmarco | Gubbio Runners |
192 | 1.41.13 | Krzyzanowska Mariola | Atl. Di Marco Viterbo |
193 | 1.41.14 | Fabbri Massimo | Atl. Di Marco Viterbo |
194 | 1.41.38 | Tiberi Vittorio | Pod. Solidarietà Roma |
195 | 1.41.39 | Bruschi Valerio | Libero |
196 | 1.41.39 | Ulivieri Ranieri | S.s. Augusta Perusia |
197 | 1.41.41 | Palleri Luciano | Podistica Lama Pg |
198 | 1.41.47 | Patano Luca | Road Runners Club Milano |
199 | 1.42.00 | Migliorati Franck | Marathon Città di Castello |
200 | 1.42.27 | Lucente Giuseppe | Marathon Città di Castello |
201 | 1.42.35 | Girelli Lucio | Marathon Città di Castello |
202 | 1.42.37 | Fiorucci Massimiliano | Libero |
203 | 1.42.49 | Mirmina Otello | S.s. Augusta Perusia |
204 | 1.42.58 | Timi Mauro | Aspa Bastia |
205 | 1.43.00 | Peducci Maurizio | Circolo Dip. Perugina |
206 | 1.43.24 | Orcidi Fabrizio | Circolo Dip. Perugina |
207 | 1.43.30 | Maurizi Luca | Aspa Bastia |
208 | 1.43.30 | Minelli Pino | Aspa Bastia |
209 | 1.43.35 | Gagliardini Giampaolo | Circolo Dip. Perugina |
210 | 1.43.42 | Crescimbeni Massimiliano | Circolo Dip. Perugina |
211 | 1.44.09 | Renzetti Riccardo | Gi Point |
212 | 1.44.10 | Ciccolella Giovanni | Atl. Libertas A.r.c.s. Perugia |
213 | 1.44.24 | Ridolfi Massimo | Aspa Bastia |
214 | 1.44.24 | Scarchini Gabriele | Circolo Dip. Perugina |
215 | 1.44.26 | Vincenti Umberto | Marathon Città di Castello |
216 | 1.44.28 | Orlandi Gabriele | G.s. Marathon Max |
217 | 1.44.37 | Donza Emilio | D.L.F. Arezzo |
218 | 1.44.49 | Lucci Roberto | Atl. Falconara An |
219 | 1.44.54 | Del Bianco Silvia | Atl. Avis Perugia |
220 | 1.44.58 | Tenaglia Carlo | Runners Lanciano |
221 | 1.45.02 | Chiodo Emanuele | Fashion Sporting Team Roma |
222 | 1.45.03 | Vittucci Carlo | A.s.d. Amatori Villa Pamphili Roma |
223 | 1.45.14 | Di folco Paolo | A.s.d. Astro S.P.Q.R. |
224 | 1.45.39 | Ferretti Ruggero | Gubbio Runners |
225 | 1.45.45 | Leonardi Maurice | Aspa Bastia |
226 | 1.46.37 | Trinari Walter | A.p. Ponte Felcino |
227 | 1.46.40 | Gallina Fabio | Pod. Winner Foligno |
228 | 1.46.40 | Montanini Marianna | Atl. Avis Perugia |
229 | 1.46.43 | Moscetti Enrico | Forum Bolsena |
230 | 1.46.57 | Lolli Ermanno | Fano Corre Pu |
231 | 1.46.59 | Fadda Andrea | Gubbio Runners |
232 | 1.47.01 | Bigard Nicolas | Libero |
233 | 1.47.17 | Sanna Leonardo | Atl. Castelfidardo |
234 | 1.47.20 | Aquilani Luciano | Marathon Città di Castello |
235 | 1.47.24 | Campagnola Angelo | Gubbio Runners |
236 | 1.47.29 | Del Moro Paolo | ColleMar-athon Club Pu |
237 | 1.47.38 | Cecci Massimo | G.s. Cat Sport Roma |
238 | 1.47.43 | Bettacchini Romina | Podistica Lama Pg |
239 | 1.47.43 | Cecci Corrado | Marathon Città di Castello |
240 | 1.47.49 | Alunni Renzo | Circolo Dip. Perugina |
241 | 1.47.51 | Massucci Giampaolo | Aspa Bastia |
242 | 1.48.13 | Piccioni Sara | Atl. CVA Trevi |
243 | 1.48.25 | Pergolesi Franco | Atl. Falconara An |
244 | 1.48.34 | Torricelli Enzo | Circ. Univ. S.Martino Pg |
245 | 1.48.45 | Pieri Francesco | Circolo Dip. Perugina |
246 | 1.48.50 | Rossi Francesco | Aspa Bastia |
247 | 1.48.50 | Fiorucci Mimmo | Pod. Avis Fabriano |
248 | 1.48.54 | Serafini Oscar | Fano Corre Pu |
249 | 1.49.25 | Chiocci Marcello | Circolo Dip. Perugina |
250 | 1.49.39 | Mencarini Andrea | Pod. Il Campino Ar |
251 | 1.49.45 | Morelli Moreno | Gubbio Runners |
252 | 1.49.47 | Martiri Andrea | Gubbio Runners |
253 | 1.49.47 | Rossini Giovanni | Gubbio Runners |
254 | 1.50.09 | Cossio la Rosa Paulo Felix | Libero |
255 | 1.50.12 | Fusai David | Pod. Il Campino Ar |
256 | 1.50.32 | Rosetti Maurizio | A.s.d. Vento Mediceo |
257 | 1.50.47 | Sforna Giancarlo | Aspa Bastia |
258 | 1.50.58 | Brutti Edoardo | Acar - Unicredit |
259 | 1.51.10 | Lacrimini Patrizia | Marathon Città di Castello |
260 | 1.51.14 | Giacchetti Moreno | Circolo Dip. Perugina |
261 | 1.51.14 | Fuxs Ingrid | Atl. Avis Perugia |
262 | 1.51.15 | Noceta Vincenzo | Podistica Myricae Terni |
263 | 1.51.22 | Cenni Claudio | Polizia Stato Siena |
264 | 1.51.23 | Straccamore Amedeo | L.P.M. Sport Roma |
265 | 1.51.33 | Mantovani nazzareno | Aspa Bastia |
266 | 1.51.42 | Mearelli Francesco | Le Sbarre Pisa |
267 | 1.51.44 | Martelli Antonio | Runners Lanciano |
268 | 1.51.48 | Maceroni Berardo | Runners Lanciano |
269 | 1.52.12 | Lazzari Sergio | Aspa Bastia |
270 | 1.52.13 | Migliarotti Sergio | Marathon Città di Castello |
271 | 1.52.25 | Norcia Carola | Pod. Solidarietà Roma |
272 | 1.52.27 | Marzi Gaetano | U.p. Policiano |
273 | 1.52.31 | Cuppoloni Carlo | Aspa Bastia |
274 | 1.52.31 | Capannelli Antonello | Aspa Bastia |
275 | 1.52.32 | Winford Williams | Ranelagh Haarriers |
276 | 1.52.34 | Raffaelli Cristiano | Libero |
277 | 1.53.02 | Redi Nazzareno | Pod. Il Campino Ar |
278 | 1.53.06 | Moretti Giorgio | Acli Macerata |
279 | 1.53.15 | Moretti Adonella | Aspa Bastia |
280 | 1.53.21 | Benedetti Luca | S.s. Augusta Perusia |
281 | 1.53.22 | Marfisi Sirio | Runners Lanciano |
282 | 1.53.23 | Astolfi Alessandro | Amatori Pod. Terni |
283 | 1.53.23 | Mearelli Chiara | Atl. Team Marbleman Massa Carrara |
284 | 1.53.25 | Salerno Carlo | Circolo Dip. Perugina |
285 | 1.53.26 | Boriosi Gualtiero | Aspa Bastia |
286 | 1.53.27 | Bolognesi Francesco | Libero Sansepolcro |
287 | 1.53.35 | Brodi Verardo | Marathon Città di Castello |
288 | 1.53.48 | Torcolacci Luigi | Marathon Città di Castello |
289 | 1.53.49 | Pieracci Marco | Marathon Città di Castello |
290 | 1.54.01 | Brozzi Fabio | Acar Unicredit |
291 | 1.54.03 | Benigni Emanuela | Acli Macerata |
292 | 1.54.16 | Gerardi Gaspare Andrea | C.S.A.IN. Perugia |
293 | 1.54.37 | Monaco Antonio | World Marathon Roma |
294 | 1.54.38 | Sacripanti Patrizia | Soc. Poligrafico dello Stato Roma |
295 | 1.54.56 | Burattini Carlo | Podistica Lama Pg |
296 | 1.55.00 | Pellegrino Daniele | Atl. Avis Perugia |
297 | 1.55.02 | Mencarelli Francesca | Podistica Lama Pg |
298 | 1.55.03 | Spacci Fabrizio | Circolo Dip. Perugina |
299 | 1.55.11 | Spaccino Lolita | Atl. Valmontone |
300 | 1.55.12 | Trifogli Marco | Atl. Valmontone |
301 | 1.55.22 | Giannini Piero | Marathon Città di Castello |
302 | 1.55.27 | Piorico Andrea | Cus Perugia |
303 | 1.55.43 | Sizzi Marco | Libero |
304 | 1.56.07 | Comparozzi Edoardo | S.s. Augusta Perusia |
305 | 1.56.17 | Tomassoni Giuseppe | Pod. Winner Foligno |
306 | 1.56.29 | Fraternale Giannino | A.s.d. Avis Aido Urbino |
307 | 1.56.35 | Boni Giuliano | Atl. Falconara An |
308 | 1.56.43 | Pacini Mauro | Podistica Lama Pg |
309 | 1.56.54 | Ceccarelli Sergio | Arcs Strozzacapponi |
310 | 1.57.05 | Morbidini Lucio | Arcs Strozzacapponi |
311 | 1.57.12 | Lorenzini Angelo | Podistica Lama Pg |
312 | 1.58.06 | Giappichini Alessandro | Atl. Avis Perugia |
313 | 1.58.07 | Poponesi Marco | Atl. Avis Perugia |
314 | 1.58.13 | Passetti Mauro | Aspa Bastia |
315 | 1.58.22 | Giuliani Angelo | Gubbio Runners |
316 | 1.58.26 | Salvadori Domenico | Pod. Il Campino Ar |
317 | 1.58.31 | Chiocci Giudumberto | A.s. Confindustria |
318 | 1.58.49 | Notaristefano Maria | Cus Perugia |
319 | 1.59.00 | Scarpelloni Mauro | Aspa Bastia |
320 | 1.59.03 | Peruzzi Alessio | Atl. Sestini Ar |
321 | 1.59.04 | Azzali Fulvio | Pod. Solidarietà Roma |
322 | 1.59.44 | Ciciani Enrico | Pod. Solidarietà Roma |
323 | 1.59.57 | Pedrazzini Giuseppe | Atl. Avis Perugia |
324 | 1.59.57 | Pera Francesco | Atl. Avis Perugia |
325 | 1.59.58 | Perito Stefano | Circ. Univ. S.Martino Pg |
326 | 2.00.09 | Betti Federico | Libero |
327 | 2.00.16 | Cavalli Umberto | Outdoor Rieti |
328 | 2.00.16 | Battista Roberto | Pod. Solidarietà Roma |
329 | 2.00.33 | Biagioni Franco | Marathon Città di Castello |
330 | 2.00.53 | Pirovano Monica | Atl. Sandro Calvesi (Ao) |
331 | 2.00.54 | Ceccarelli Marco | Atl. Sandro Calvesi (Ao) |
332 | 2.01.04 | Coacri Antonio | Marathon Città di Castello |
333 | 2.01.10 | Pascolini Mario | Gubbio Runners |
334 | 2.01.52 | Gambarelli Enrica | Marathon Città di Castello |
335 | 2.02.16 | Masè Aglaia | Pinzolo |
336 | 2.02.16 | Masè Efren | Pinzolo |
337 | 2.02.39 | Dolci Lamberto | Pod. Winner Foligno |
338 | 2.02.40 | Brugnola Fabrizio | Pod. Winner Foligno |
339 | 2.02.48 | Piccione Marco | Leprotti Villa Ada Roma |
340 | 2.03.53 | Barabani Paolo | Circolo Dip. Perugina |
341 | 2.04.02 | Barattini Patrizia | ColleMar-athon Club Pu |
342 | 2.04.07 | Siciliano Luigi | usr lasen - tortellini rana Bl |
343 | 2.04.08 | Lastra Roberto | Atl. Sestini Ar |
344 | 2.04.21 | Baglioni Stefano | Gubbio Runners |
345 | 2.05.59 | Bracardi Paolo | Volumnia Sericap Pg |
346 | 2.06.08 | Boschi Antoni | Atl. Valmontone |
347 | 2.06.14 | Anastasi Lydie | Atl. Tarsina |
348 | 2.06.14 | Dondi Cristina | Outdoor Rieti |
349 | 2.06.30 | Micci Mariella | ColleMar-athon Club Pu |
350 | 2.06.31 | Marinelli Giorgio | ColleMar-athon Club Pu |
351 | 2.06.48 | Zambon Roberto | Libero |
352 | 2.07.57 | Capacci Otello | Avis Città di Castello |
353 | 2.08.38 | Rossi Sabina | Pod. Avis Fabriano |
354 | 2.09.34 | Menconi Antonello | Circolo Dip. Perugina |
355 | 2.09.43 | Natali Novello | Circolo Dip. Perugina |
356 | 2.10.55 | Cianfrone Francesca | Runners Lanciano |
357 | 2.11.31 | Ricci Carlo Alberto | Aspa Bastia |
358 | 2.11.36 | Di Camillo Silvio | Runners Lanciano |
359 | 2.11.37 | Zulli Giuseppe | Runners Lanciano |
360 | 2.11.38 | Magrini Marco | AIA Arezzo |
361 | 2.11.46 | Giacchi Elvio | A.s.d. Astro S.P.Q.R. |
362 | 2.14.34 | Pesce Stefano | Marathon Città di Castello |
363 | 2.14.35 | Pesce Rossano | Marathon Città di Castello |
364 | 2.14.52 | Magenta Moreno | Libero |
365 | 2.15.22 | Bocci Giovanni | Aspa Bastia |
366 | 2.15.23 | Fatigoni Renato | Aspa Bastia |
367 | 2.16.23 | Pirrocco Assunta | Pod. Winner Foligno |
368 | 2.17.47 | Trottini Marco | Atl. Avis Perugia |
369 | 2.17.48 | Gaggiotti Luigi | Gubbio Runners |
370 | 2.18.24 | Giuli Dino | Arcs Strozzacapponi |
371 | 2.18.24 | Muraro Paola | Atl. Sandro Calvesi (Ao) |
372 | 2.20.28 | Massara Giuseppe | Atl. Del Parco Roma |
373 | 2.21.41 | Lazzari Alvaro | Aspa Bastia |
374 | 2.21.55 | Solinas Pietro | C.S.A.IN. Perugia |
375 | 2.21.56 | Mattoli Dante | Libero |
376 | 2.22.25 | Bertini Angelo | ColleMar-athon Club Pu |
377 | 2.23.24 | Coccia Giuseppe | G.s. Lital Roma |
378 | 2.23.48 | Corsi Anna Rita | Libero |
379 | 2.24.34 | Collini Presanella | Pinzolo |
380 | 2.47.46 | Cucchiarini Sergio | Marathon Città di Castello |