5^ Staffetta "Su e Giù per l'Isola" - km 3,5 x 4
Isola Polvese - 03/06/2007
anni precedenti (2004-2005-2006-2007)
Pos. | S O C I E T A' | Componenti Società | Cat. | Tempo 1 | Tempo 2 | Tempo 3 | Tempo 4 | Tempo Tot. | Media | |||
1° | Dream Runners A | Ragni | Lenticchi | Scorziello | Fracassini F | A | 0.12.13 | 0.11.59 | 0.12.23 | 0.11.52 | 0.48.27 | 3,28 |
2° | Atletica Avis Pg A | Falomi S | Benedetti F | Bolletta | Finocchi | A | 0.12.22 | 0.12.12 | 0.12.58 | 0.12.42 | 0.50.14 | 3,35 |
3° | G.s. Filippide A | Rocchini | Gasperini | Peppicelli | Rovai | A | 0.13.30 | 0.12.33 | 0.13.32 | 0.13.14 | 0.52.49 | 3,46 |
4° | Dream Runners B | Bordoni P | Bianchi | Pirilli | Marcantonini | A | 0.12.43 | 0.13.44 | 0.13.20 | 0.13.09 | 0.52.56 | 3,47 |
5° | Atletica Avis Pg B | Lanti | Sotgia | Cricchi | Rallo | A | 0.13.17 | 0.13.06 | 0.13.39 | 0.13.07 | 0.53.09 | 3,48 |
6° | Atletica Avis Pg E | Fanelli | Frenguelli | Cambiotti | Tognoloni | B | 0.13.21 | 0.13.54 | 0.13.40 | 0.13.42 | 0.54.37 | 3, 54 |
7° | Atletica Avis Pg C | Bonini | Baglivo | Covarelli | Apolloni | A | 0.13.38 | 0.13.55 | 0.13.30 | 0.13.41 | 0.54.44 | 3,55 |
8° | Volumnia Sericap A | Castellanii | Passeri | Benedetti S | Ceccarini | A | 0.14.18 | 0.14.39 | 0.13.50 | 0.13.24 | 0.56.11 | 4,01 |
9° | Atletica Capanne A | Fioroni | Burani M | Tantucci | Marchili S | D | 0.12.37 | 0.17.10 | 0.13.43 | 0.13.51 | 0.57.21 | 4, 06 |
10° | G.s. Filippide B | Solfanelli M | Trabalzini | Teatini | Biondi | A | 0.15.14 | 0.14.37 | 0.14.15 | 0.13.39 | 0.57.45 | 4,08 |
11° | CDP-T&RB Group A | Goffredi | Liuzza | Pieri F | Martinetti | B | 0.13.20 | 0.15.32 | 0.15.28 | 0.13.32 | 0.57.52 | 4, 08 |
12° | Atletica Avis Pg F | Pompei | Giglietti S | Sguilla | Canapari | B | 0.14.55 | 0.14.24 | 0.14.43 | 0.14.45 | 0.58.47 | 4, 12 |
13° | CDP-T&RB Group E | Spacci | Fabi | Panciarola | Suvieri | A | 0.13.19 | 0.15.48 | 0.15.23 | 0.14.22 | 0.58.52 | 4,12 |
14° | Atletica Avis Pg G | Garinei | Gattobigio | Picchio | Minciarelli | C | 0.13.35 | 0.15.43 | 0.15.58 | 0.13.48 | 0.59.04 | 4, 13 |
15° | Runners S.Gemini A | Neri C | Bartollini | Zerini | Guidobaldi | D | 0.16.33 | 0.13.21 | 0.16.31 | 0.13.07 | 0.59.32 | 4, 15 |
16° | Aspa Bastia Umbra | Santioni | Panfili | Negroni B | Laterza | D | 0.18.14 | 0.12.56 | 0.16.06 | 0.13.09 | 1.00.25 | 4, 19 |
17° | Pod. Lino Spagnoli A | Tortoioli M | Liberato | Primieri | Passariello V | A | 0.13.40 | 0.16.55 | 0.15.30 | 0.15.00 | 1.01.05 | 4,22 |
18° | Atletica Capanne B | Rotoloni | Moroni F | Fiordi T | Basigli I | D | 0.13.43 | 0.15.56 | 0.16.38 | 0.15.52 | 1.02.09 | 4, 26 |
19° | Volumnia Sericap B | Brizi | Gradassi | Cardaioli D | Caporaletti F | A | 0.15.29 | 0.14.36 | 0.16.21 | 0.16.15 | 1.02.41 | 4,29 |
20° | CDP-T&RB Group D | Radicchi | Capponi | Brenci | Arcelli | A | 0.15.04 | 0.16.14 | 0.16.36 | 0.15.43 | 1.03.37 | 4,33 |
21° | Atletica Avis Pg D | Fabrizi | Pascolini | Ricotta | Santagà | A | 0.13.14 | 0.15.58 | 0.18.57 | 0.15.31 | 1.03.40 | 4,33 |
22° | Runners S.Gemini B | Fanello | Agabiti | Leonetti | Neri | D | 0.14.29 | 0.18.33 | 0.14.03 | 0.17.13 | 1.04.18 | 4, 36 |
23° | Atletica Avis Pg I | Bavicchi | Mogini | Biscarini P | Spaccini M | D | 0.13.15 | 0.14.52 | 0.17.14 | 0.19.56 | 1.05.17 | 4, 40 |
24° | CDP-T&RB Group F | Martinetti | Fiordi | Costarelli | Fabi | A | 0.14.23 | 0.16.38 | 0.16.51 | 0.17.31 | 1.05.23 | 4,40 |
25° | G.s. Filippide C | Orlandi | Rubeca | Fedi | Baccelli | D | 0.17.24 | 0.17.22 | 0.15.50 | 0.14.56 | 1.05.32 | 4, 41 |
26° | CDP-T&RB Group G | Bellucci M | Maculan | Piastra | Baiocco A | C | 0.16.10 | 0.18.58 | 0.16.56 | 0.16.59 | 1.09.03 | 4, 56 |
27° | CDP-T&RB Group B | Chiocci | Caligiani | Massetti | Salerno | B | 0.16.58 | 0.17.34 | 0.16.49 | 0.18.22 | 1.09.43 | 4, 59 |
28° | G.s. Filippide D | Lodovichi | Ascanio | Milleri | Pera F | B | 0.17.19 | 0.17.57 | 0.16.49 | 0.17.46 | 1.09.51 | 4, 59 |
29° | Pod. Alfonsinese B | Graziani | Grilli | Luzzaro | Bagnari | D | 0.18.19 | 0.19.52 | 0.17.52 | 0.13.53 | 1.09.56 | 5,00 |
30° | Atletica Avis Pg H | Solomon | Lesandrelli C | Ascani | Cerquiglini M | C | 0.17.17 | 0.17.31 | 0.18.13 | 0.17.00 | 1.10.01 | 5, 00 |
31° | Leprotti Villa Ada Rm | Rizzo | Lesandrelli | Biscarini | Ascani | B | 0.19.20 | 0.15.35 | 0.17.51 | 0.17.32 | 1.10.18 | 5, 01 |
32° | Atletica Sidermec | Biondini | Bracardi | Zarra V | Bertozzi | D | 0.12.35 | 0.17.11 | 0.25.00 | 0.17.02 | 1.11.48 | 5, 08 |
33° | Pod. Lino Spagnoli C | Cioccoloni Car | Morbello | Fioriti | Righetti R | C | 0.16.08 | 0.18.06 | 0.18.34 | 0.20.14 | 1.13.02 | 5, 13 |
34° | Pod. Alfonsinese A | Bini | Ranieri | Savorani | Reali | B | 0.20.31 | 0.19.59 | 0.20.49 | 0.17.27 | 1.18.46 | 5, 38 |
35° | Runners S.Gemini C | Serafino | Sinibaldi | Biscarini L | Cesaroni | D | 0.19.29 | 0.19.22 | 0.19.20 | 0.21.06 | 1.19.17 | 5, 40 |
36° | CDP-T&RB Group C | Cochetta | Tosti | Dozzini | Cova | B | 0.20.15 | 0.20.43 | 0.23.33 | 0.20.32 | 1.25.03 | 6, 04 |
37° | CDP-T&RB Group H | Cavalaglio M | Gambelunghe | Liberti D | Papa A | C | 0.45.00 | 0.45.00 | 0.45.00 | 0.45.00 | 3.00.00 | 12, 51 |
Classifica di categoria
Under 50 | |||||||||||
Pos. | S O C I E T A' | Componenti Società | Tempo 1 | Tempo 2 | Tempo 3 | Tempo 4 | Tempo Tot. | Media | |||
1° | Dream Runners A | Ragni | Lenticchi | Scorziello | Fracassini F | 0.12.13 | 0.11.59 | 0.12.23 | 0.11.52 | 0.48.27 | 3,28 |
2° | Atletica Avis Pg A | Falomi S | Benedetti F | Bolletta | Finocchi | 0.12.22 | 0.12.12 | 0.12.58 | 0.12.42 | 0.50.14 | 3,35 |
3° | G.s. Filippide A | Rocchini | Gasperini | Peppicelli | Rovai | 0.13.30 | 0.12.33 | 0.13.32 | 0.13.14 | 0.52.49 | 3,46 |
4° | Dream Runners B | Bordoni P | Bianchi | Pirilli | Marcantonini | 0.12.43 | 0.13.44 | 0.13.20 | 0.13.09 | 0.52.56 | 3,47 |
5° | Atletica Avis Pg B | Lanti | Sotgia | Cricchi | Rallo | 0.13.17 | 0.13.06 | 0.13.39 | 0.13.07 | 0.53.09 | 3,48 |
6° | Atletica Avis Pg C | Bonini | Baglivo | Covarelli | Apolloni | 0.13.38 | 0.13.55 | 0.13.30 | 0.13.41 | 0.54.44 | 3,55 |
7° | Volumnia Sericap A | Castellanii | Passeri | Benedetti S | Ceccarini | 0.14.18 | 0.14.39 | 0.13.50 | 0.13.24 | 0.56.11 | 4,01 |
8° | G.s. Filippide B | Solfanelli M | Trabalzini | Teatini | Biondi | 0.15.14 | 0.14.37 | 0.14.15 | 0.13.39 | 0.57.45 | 4,08 |
9° | CDP-T&RB Group E | Spacci | Fabi | Panciarola | Suvieri | 0.13.19 | 0.15.48 | 0.15.23 | 0.14.22 | 0.58.52 | 4,12 |
10° | Pod. Lino Spagnoli A | Tortoioli M | Liberato | Primieri | Passariello V | 0.13.40 | 0.16.55 | 0.15.30 | 0.15.00 | 1.01.05 | 4,22 |
11° | Volumnia Sericap B | Brizi | Gradassi | Cardaioli D | Caporaletti F | 0.15.29 | 0.14.36 | 0.16.21 | 0.16.15 | 1.02.41 | 4,29 |
12° | CDP-T&RB Group D | Radicchi | Capponi | Brenci | Arcelli | 0.15.04 | 0.16.14 | 0.16.36 | 0.15.43 | 1.03.37 | 4,33 |
13° | Atletica Avis Pg D | Fabrizi | Pascolini | Ricotta | Santagà | 0.13.14 | 0.15.58 | 0.18.57 | 0.15.31 | 1.03.40 | 4,33 |
14° | CDP-T&RB Group F | Martinetti | Fiordi | Costarelli | Fabi | 0.14.23 | 0.16.38 | 0.16.51 | 0.17.31 | 1.05.23 | 4,40 |
over 50 | |||||||||||
Pos. | S O C I E T A' | Componenti Società | Tempo 1 | Tempo 2 | Tempo 3 | Tempo 4 | Tempo Tot. | Media | |||
1° | Atletica Avis Pg E | Fanelli | Frenguelli | Cambiotti | Tognoloni | 0.13.21 | 0.13.54 | 0.13.40 | 0.13.42 | 0.54.37 | 3, 54 |
2° | CDP-T&RB Group A | Goffredi | Liuzza | Pieri F | Martinetti | 0.13.20 | 0.15.32 | 0.15.28 | 0.13.32 | 0.57.52 | 4, 08 |
3° | Atletica Avis Pg F | Pompei | Giglietti S | Sguilla | Canapari | 0.14.55 | 0.14.24 | 0.14.43 | 0.14.45 | 0.58.47 | 4, 12 |
4° | CDP-T&RB Group B | Chiocci | Caligiani | Massetti | Salerno | 0.16.58 | 0.17.34 | 0.16.49 | 0.18.22 | 1.09.43 | 4, 59 |
5° | G.s. Filippide D | Lodovichi | Ascanio | Milleri | Pera F | 0.17.19 | 0.17.57 | 0.16.49 | 0.17.46 | 1.09.51 | 4, 59 |
6° | Leprotti Villa Ada Rm | Rizzo | Lesandrelli | Biscarini | Ascani | 0.19.20 | 0.15.35 | 0.17.51 | 0.17.32 | 1.10.18 | 5, 01 |
7° | Pod. Alfonsinese A | Bini | Ranieri | Savorani | Reali | 0.20.31 | 0.19.59 | 0.20.49 | 0.17.27 | 1.18.46 | 5, 38 |
8° | CDP-T&RB Group C | Cochetta | Tosti | Dozzini | Cova | 0.20.15 | 0.20.43 | 0.23.33 | 0.20.32 | 1.25.03 | 6, 04 |
Femminile | |||||||||||
Pos. | S O C I E T A' | Componenti Società | Tempo 1 | Tempo 2 | Tempo 3 | Tempo 4 | Tempo Tot. | Media | |||
1^ | Atletica Avis Pg G | Garinei | Gattobigio | Picchio | Minciarelli | 0.13.35 | 0.15.43 | 0.15.58 | 0.13.48 | 0.59.04 | 4, 13 |
2^ | CDP-T&RB Group G | Bellucci M | Maculan | Piastra | Baiocco A | 0.16.10 | 0.18.58 | 0.16.56 | 0.16.59 | 1.09.03 | 4, 56 |
3^ | Atletica Avis Pg H | Solomon | Lesandrelli C | Ascani | Cerquiglini M | 0.17.17 | 0.17.31 | 0.18.13 | 0.17.00 | 1.10.01 | 5, 00 |
4^ | Pod. Lino Spagnoli C | Cioccoloni C | Morbello | Fioriti | Righetti R | 0.16.08 | 0.18.06 | 0.18.34 | 0.20.14 | 1.13.02 | 5, 13 |
5^ | CDP-T&RB Group H | Cavalaglio M | Gambelunghe | Liberti D | Papa A | 0.45.00 | 0.45.00 | 0.45.00 | 0.45.00 | 3.00.00 | 12, 51 |
Staffette miste | |||||||||||
Pos. | S O C I E T A' | Componenti Società | Tempo 1 | Tempo 2 | Tempo 3 | Tempo 4 | Tempo Tot. | Media | |||
1° | Atletica Capanne A | Fioroni | Burani M | Tantucci | Marchili S | 0.12.37 | 0.17.10 | 0.13.43 | 0.13.51 | 0.57.21 | 4, 06 |
2° | Runners S.Gemini A | Neri C | Bartollini | Zerini | Guidobaldi | 0.16.33 | 0.13.21 | 0.16.31 | 0.13.07 | 0.59.32 | 4, 15 |
3° | Aspa Bastia Umbra | Santioni | Panfili | Negroni B | Laterza | 0.18.14 | 0.12.56 | 0.16.06 | 0.13.09 | 1.00.25 | 4, 19 |
4° | Atletica Capanne B | Rotoloni | Moroni F | Fiordi T | Basigli I | 0.13.43 | 0.15.56 | 0.16.38 | 0.15.52 | 1.02.09 | 4, 26 |
5° | Runners S.Gemini B | Fanello | Agabiti | Leonetti | Neri | 0.14.29 | 0.18.33 | 0.14.03 | 0.17.13 | 1.04.18 | 4, 36 |
6° | Atletica Avis Pg I | Bavicchi | Mogini | Biscarini P | Spaccini M | 0.13.15 | 0.14.52 | 0.17.14 | 0.19.56 | 1.05.17 | 4, 40 |
7° | G.s. Filippide C | Orlandi | Rubeca | Fedi | Baccelli | 0.17.24 | 0.17.22 | 0.15.50 | 0.14.56 | 1.05.32 | 4, 41 |
8° | Pod. Alfonsinese B | Graziani | Grilli | Luzzaro | Bagnari | 0.18.19 | 0.19.52 | 0.17.52 | 0.13.53 | 1.09.56 | 5,00 |
9° | Atletica Sidermec | Biondini | Bracardi | Zarra V | Bertozzi | 0.12.35 | 0.17.11 | 0.25.00 | 0.17.02 | 1.11.48 | 5, 08 |
10° | Runners S.Gemini C | Serafino | Sinibaldi | Biscarini L | Cesaroni | 0.19.29 | 0.19.22 | 0.19.20 | 0.21.06 | 1.19.17 | 5, 40 |
Classifica individuale
Pos. | Cognome | Nome | Società | Tempo | Media |
1° | Fracassini | Francesco | Dream Runners A | 0.11.52 | 3,23 |
2° | Lenticchi | Eros | Dream Runners A | 0.11.59 | 3,25 |
3° | Benedetti | Ferdinando | Atletica Avis Pg A | 0.12.12 | 3,29 |
4° | Ragni | Marco | Dream Runners A | 0.12.13 | 3,29 |
5° | Falomi | Simone | Atletica Avis Pg A | 0.12.22 | 3,32 |
6° | Scorziello | Franco | Dream Runners A | 0.12.23 | 3,32 |
7° | Gasperini | Andrea | G.s. Filippide A | 0.12.33 | 3,35 |
8° | Biondini | Maurizio | Atletica Sidermec | 0.12.35 | 3,36 |
9° | Fioroni | Massimo | Atletica Capanne A | 0.12.37 | 3,36 |
10° | Finocchi | Sauro | Atletica Avis Pg A | 0.12.42 | 3,38 |
11° | Bordoni | Paolo | Dream Runners B | 0.12.43 | 3,38 |
12° | Panfili | Flavio | Aspa Bastia Umbra | 0.12.56 | 3,42 |
13° | Bolletta | Marco | Atletica Avis Pg A | 0.12.58 | 3,42 |
14° | Sotgia | Davide | Atletica Avis Pg B | 0.13.06 | 3,45 |
15° | Guidobaldi | Francesco | Runners Sangemini A | 0.13.07 | 3,45 |
16° | Rallo | Francesco | Atletica Avis Pg B | 0.13.07 | 3,45 |
17° | Laterza | Luigi | Aspa Bastia Umbra | 0.13.09 | 3,45 |
18° | Marcantonini | Mauro | Dream Runners B | 0.13.09 | 3,45 |
19° | Fabrizi | Franco | Atletica Avis Pg D | 0.13.14 | 3,47 |
20° | Rovai | Alberto | G.s. Filippide A | 0.13.14 | 3,47 |
21° | Bavicchi | Marco | Atletica Avis Pg I | 0.13.15 | 3,47 |
22° | Lanti | Daniele | Atletica Avis Pg B | 0.13.17 | 3,48 |
23° | Spacci | Fabrizio | CDP-T&RB Group E | 0.13.19 | 3,48 |
24° | Goffredi | Remo | CDP-T&RB Group A | 0.13.20 | 3,49 |
25° | Pirilli | Andrea | Dream Runners B | 0.13.20 | 3,49 |
26° | Bartollini | Sandro | Runners Sangemini A | 0.13.21 | 3,49 |
27° | Fanelli | Riccardo | Atletica Avis Pg E | 0.13.21 | 3,49 |
28° | Ceccarini | Francesco | Volumnia Sericap A | 0.13.24 | 3,50 |
29° | Covarelli | Giancarlo | Atletica Avis Pg C | 0.13.30 | 3,51 |
30° | Rocchini | Stefano | G.s. Filippide A | 0.13.30 | 3,51 |
31° | Martinetti | Fabrizio | CDP-T&RB Group A | 0.13.32 | 3,52 |
32° | Peppicelli | Marco | G.s. Filippide A | 0.13.32 | 3,52 |
33° | Garinei | Paola | Atletica Avis Pg G | 0.13.35 | 3,53 |
34° | Bonini | Mauro | Atletica Avis Pg C | 0.13.38 | 3,54 |
35° | Biondi | Riccardo | G.s. Filippide B | 0.13.39 | 3,54 |
36° | Cricchi | Stefano | Atletica Avis Pg B | 0.13.39 | 3,54 |
37° | Cambiotti | Mauro | Atletica Avis Pg E | 0.13.40 | 3,54 |
38° | Tortoioli | Marco | Pod. Lino Spagnoli A | 0.13.40 | 3,54 |
39° | Apolloni | Davide | Atletica Avis Pg C | 0.13.41 | 3,55 |
40° | Tognoloni | Italo | Atletica Avis Pg E | 0.13.42 | 3,55 |
41° | Rotoloni | Fabrizio | Atletica Capanne B | 0.13.43 | 3,55 |
42° | Tantucci | Mirko | Atletica Capanne A | 0.13.43 | 3,55 |
43° | Bianchi | Walter | Dream Runners B | 0.13.44 | 3,55 |
44° | Minciarelli | Michela | Atletica Avis Pg G | 0.13.48 | 3,57 |
45° | Benedetti | Stefano | Volumnia Sericap A | 0.13.50 | 3,57 |
46° | Marchili | Sabina | Atletica Capanne A | 0.13.51 | 3,57 |
47° | Bagnari | Massimo | Podistica Alfonsine B | 0.13.53 | 3,58 |
48° | Frenguelli | Franco | Atletica Avis Pg E | 0.13.54 | 3,58 |
49° | Baglivo | Bruno | Atletica Avis Pg C | 0.13.55 | 3,59 |
50° | Leonetti | Fabio | Runners Sangemini B | 0.14.03 | 4,01 |
51° | Teatini | Mario | G.s. Filippide B | 0.14.15 | 4,04 |
52° | Castellani | Giovanni | Volumnia Sericap A | 0.14.18 | 4,05 |
53° | Suvieri | Adriano | CDP-T&RB Group E | 0.14.22 | 4,06 |
54° | Martinetti | Fabrizio | CDP-T&RB Group F | 0.14.23 | 4,07 |
55° | Giglietti | Secondo | Atletica Avis Pg F | 0.14.24 | 4,07 |
56° | Fanello | Andrea | Runners Sangemini B | 0.14.29 | 4,08 |
57° | Gradassi | Mauro | Volumnia Sericap B | 0.14.36 | 4,10 |
58° | Trabalzini | Luciano | G.s. Filippide B | 0.14.37 | 4,11 |
59° | Passeri | Luciano | Volumnia Sericap A | 0.14.39 | 4,11 |
60° | Sguilla | Enzo | Atletica Avis Pg F | 0.14.43 | 4,12 |
61° | Canapari | Francesco | Atletica Avis Pg F | 0.14.45 | 4,13 |
62° | Mogini | Fabio | Atletica Avis Pg I | 0.14.52 | 4,15 |
63° | Pompei | Enrico | Atletica Avis Pg F | 0.14.55 | 4,16 |
64° | Baccelli | Giancarlo | G.s. Filippide C | 0.14.56 | 4,16 |
65° | Passariello | Vincenzo | Pod. Lino Spagnoli A | 0.15.00 | 4,17 |
66° | Radicchi | Francesco | CDP-T&RB Group D | 0.15.04 | 4,18 |
67° | Solfanelli | Mirco | G.s. Filippide B | 0.15.14 | 4,21 |
68° | Panciarola | Fabio | CDP-T&RB Group E | 0.15.23 | 4,24 |
69° | Pieri | Francesco | CDP-T&RB Group A | 0.15.28 | 4,25 |
70° | Brizi | Fabrizio | Volumnia Sericap B | 0.15.29 | 4,25 |
71° | Primieri | Paolo | Pod. Lino Spagnoli A | 0.15.30 | 4,26 |
72° | Santagà | Antonio | Atletica Avis Pg D | 0.15.31 | 4,26 |
73° | Liuzza | Vincenzo | CDP-T&RB Group A | 0.15.32 | 4,26 |
74° | Lesandrelli | Mario | Leprotti Villa Ada Rm | 0.15.35 | 4,27 |
75° | Arcelli | Massimiliano | CDP-T&RB Group D | 0.15.43 | 4,29 |
76° | Gattobigio | Simona | Atletica Avis Pg G | 0.15.43 | 4,29 |
77° | Fabi | Andrea | CDP-T&RB Group E | 0.15.48 | 4,31 |
78° | Fedi | Alessandro | G.s. Filippide C | 0.15.50 | 4,31 |
79° | Basigli | Ivana | Atletica Capanne B | 0.15.52 | 4,32 |
80° | Moroni | Francesco | Atletica Capanne B | 0.15.56 | 4,33 |
81° | Pascolini | Carlo | Atletica Avis Pg D | 0.15.58 | 4,34 |
82° | Picchio | Marialuisa | Atletica Avis Pg G | 0.15.58 | 4,34 |
83° | Negroni | Barbara | Aspa Bastia Umbra | 0.16.06 | 4,36 |
84° | Cioccoloni | Carolina | Pod. Lino Spagnoli C | 0.16.08 | 4,37 |
85° | Bellucci | Michela | CDP-T&RB Group G | 0.16.10 | 4,37 |
86° | Capponi | Roberto | CDP-T&RB Group D | 0.16.14 | 4,38 |
87° | Caporaletti | Francesco | Volumnia Sericap B | 0.16.15 | 4,39 |
88° | Cardaioli | Danilo | Volumnia Sericap B | 0.16.21 | 4,40 |
89° | Zerini | Elisabetta | Runners Sangemini A | 0.16.31 | 4,43 |
90° | Neri | Carla | Runners Sangemini A | 0.16.33 | 4,44 |
91° | Brenci | Paolo | CDP-T&RB Group D | 0.16.36 | 4,45 |
92° | Fiordi | Fabio | CDP-T&RB Group F | 0.16.38 | 4,45 |
93° | Fiordi | Tiziana | Atletica Capanne B | 0.16.38 | 4,45 |
94° | Massetti | Sergio | CDP-T&RB Group B | 0.16.49 | 4,48 |
95° | Milleri | Gilberto | G.s Filippide D | 0.16.49 | 4,48 |
96° | Costarelli | Emanuele | CDP-T&RB Group F | 0.16.51 | 4,49 |
97° | Liberato | Marco | Pod. Lino Spagnoli A | 0.16.55 | 4,50 |
98° | Piastra | Lorena | CDP-T&RB Group G | 0.16.56 | 4,50 |
99° | Chiocci | Marcello | CDP-T&RB Group B | 0.16.58 | 4,51 |
100° | Baiocco | Annabella | CDP-T&RB Group G | 0.16.59 | 4,51 |
101° | Cerquiglini | Marta | Atletica Avis Pg H | 0.17.00 | 4,51 |
102° | Bertozzi | Romina | Atletica Sidermec | 0.17.02 | 4,52 |
103° | Burani | Monia | Atletica Capanne A | 0.17.10 | 4,54 |
104° | Bracardi | Paolo | Atletica Sidermec | 0.17.11 | 4,55 |
105° | Neri | Carla | Runners Sangemini B | 0.17.13 | 4,55 |
106° | Biscarini | Paola | Atletica Avis Pg I | 0.17.14 | 4,55 |
107° | Solomon | Florentina | Atletica Avis Pg H | 0.17.17 | 4,56 |
108° | Lodovichi | Franco | G.s Filippide D | 0.17.19 | 4,57 |
109° | Rubeca | Rosita | G.s. Filippide C | 0.17.22 | 4,58 |
110° | Orlandi | Stefania | G.s. Filippide C | 0.17.24 | 4,58 |
111° | Reali | Settimio | Podistica Alfonsine A | 0.17.27 | 4,59 |
112° | Fabi | Andrea | CDP-T&RB Group F | 0.17.31 | 5,00 |
113° | Lesandrelli | Claudia | Atletica Avis Pg H | 0.17.31 | 5,00 |
114° | Ascani | Francesco | Leprotti Villa Ada Rm | 0.17.32 | 5,01 |
115° | Caligiani | Giancarlo | CDP-T&RB Group B | 0.17.34 | 5,01 |
116° | Pera | Francesco | G.s Filippide D | 0.17.46 | 5,05 |
117° | Biscarini | Luciano | Leprotti Villa Ada Rm | 0.17.51 | 5,06 |
118° | Luzzaro | Nadia | Podistica Alfonsine B | 0.17.52 | 5,06 |
119° | Ascanio | Remo | G.s Filippide D | 0.17.57 | 5,08 |
120° | Morbello | Cristina | Pod. Lino Spagnoli C | 0.18.06 | 5,10 |
121° | Ascani | Michela | Atletica Avis Pg H | 0.18.13 | 5,12 |
122° | Santioni | Silvia | Aspa Bastia Umbra | 0.18.14 | 5,13 |
123° | Graziani | Loredana | Podistica Alfonsine B | 0.18.19 | 5,14 |
124° | Salerno | Carlo | CDP-T&RB Group B | 0.18.22 | 5,15 |
125° | Agabiti | Carolina | Runners Sangemini B | 0.18.33 | 5,18 |
126° | Fioriti | Sara | Pod. Lino Spagnoli C | 0.18.34 | 5,18 |
127° | Ricotta | Armando | Atletica Avis Pg D | 0.18.57 | 5,25 |
128° | Maculan | Carla | CDP-T&RB Group G | 0.18.58 | 5,25 |
129° | Biscarini | Lorella | Runners Sangemini C | 0.19.20 | 5,31 |
130° | Rizzo | Roberto | Leprotti Villa Ada Rm | 0.19.20 | 5,31 |
131° | Sinibaldi | Fabrizio | Runners Sangemini C | 0.19.22 | 5,32 |
132° | Serafino | Teresa | Runners Sangemini C | 0.19.29 | 5,34 |
133° | Grilli | Franco | Podistica Alfonsine B | 0.19.52 | 5,41 |
134° | Spaccini | Marcella | Atletica Avis Pg I | 0.19.56 | 5,42 |
135° | Ranieri | Elio | Podistica Alfonsine A | 0.19.59 | 5,43 |
136° | Righetti | Rosanna | Pod. Lino Spagnoli C | 0.20.14 | 5,47 |
137° | Cochetta | Paolo | CDP-T&RB Group C | 0.20.15 | 5,47 |
138° | Bini | Paolo | Podistica Alfonsine A | 0.20.31 | 5,52 |
139° | Cova | Sandro | CDP-T&RB Group C | 0.20.32 | 5,52 |
140° | Tosti | Silvano | CDP-T&RB Group C | 0.20.43 | 5,55 |
141° | Savorani | Ezio | Podistica Alfonsine A | 0.20.49 | 5,57 |
142° | Cesaroni | Tonino | Runners Sangemini C | 0.21.06 | 6,02 |
143° | Dozzini | Marcello | CDP-T&RB Group C | 0.23.33 | 6,44 |
144° | Zarra | Vincenza | Atletica Sidermec | 0.25.00 | 7,09 |
145° | Cavalaglio | Mariarita | CDP-T&RB Group H | 0.45.00 | 12,51 |
146° | Gambelunghe | Francesca | CDP-T&RB Group H | 0.45.00 | 12,51 |
147° | Liberti | Daniela | CDP-T&RB Group H | 0.45.00 | 12,51 |
148° | Papa | Antonella | CDP-T&RB Group H | 0.45.00 | 12,51 |
1^ RETRO POLVESE --- Metri 1609
Isola Polvese - Trasimeno (Pg) - 01/06/08
Clas | COGNOME | N O M E | CATEG. | S O C I E T A' | Tempo |
1° | Bruschi | Maurizio | 1964 | Atletica Casalguidi Pt | 0.10.00 |
2° | Benedetti | Stefano | 1969 | Volumnia Sericap | 0.10.16 |
3° | Castellani | Giovanni | 1964 | Volumnia Sericap | 0.11.36 |
4° | Falcini | Roberto | 1950 | Cral Poste Firenze | 0.11.57 |
5° | Pompei | Enrico | 1958 | Atletica Avis Perugia | 0.12.02 |
6° | Sgrelli | Alessio | 1983 | Atletica Avis Perugia | 0.12.20 |
7° | Bagnari | Massimo | 1966 | Podistica Alfonsinese | 0.13.11 |
8° | Passeri | Luciano | 1951 | Volumnia Sericap | 0.13.56 |
9° | Santioni | Silvia | 1979 | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | 0.14.04 |
10° | Fanelli | Riccardo | 1953 | Atletica Avis Perugia | 0.15.20 |
11° | Biscarini | Paola | 1957 | Atletica Avis Perugia | 0.17.44 |
12° | Luzzaro | Nadia | 1965 | Podistica Alfonsinese | 0.17.54 |
13° | Reali | Settimio | 1946 | Podistica Alfonsinese | 0.18.18 |
14° | Brunetti | Benito | 1934 | Volumnia Sericap | 0.19.49 |
15° | Bracardi | Paolo | 1964 | Volumnia Sericap | 0.23.15 |