15░ Med. d'oro "P.Nalli" - km 10,450 
Cannara (Pg) - 01/02/2009

 

foto

 

 

Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile - km 10,450
Pos. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Anno Categoria Tempo Media
1 Bussolotto Doriano Atletica Potenza Picena 1980 Amat 0.32.39  3,07
2 Passeri Riccardo ProPatria Cus Milano 1989 Amat 0.32.58  3,09
3 Massous Abderrahim Atletica Cva Trevi 1978 Amat 0.33.45  3,14
4 Brunori Claudio Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1983 Amat 0.35.06  3,22
5 Favorito Marco Marathon C. di Castello 1964 Sm-45 0.35.14  3,22
6 Lucchetti Andrea Tiferno Runners 1975 Amat 0.35.15  3,22
7 Fiki Abdelaziz Atletica Asal Foligno 1984 Amat 0.35.57  3,26
8 Checcarelli Antonio C.u.s. Perugia 1982 Amat 0.36.01  3,27
9 Benedetti Ferdinando Atletica Avis Perugia 1962 Sm-45 0.36.37  3,30
10 Licata Gabriele Gubbio Runners 1973 Sm-35 0.36.39  3,30
11 Draghi Andrea Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr 1971 Sm-35 0.36.56  3,32
12 Finocchi Sauro Atletica Avis Perugia 1961 Sm-45 0.36.58  3,32
13 Pigliautile Carlo C.u.s. Perugia 1975 Amat 0.37.01  3,33
14 Venturini Fabio Atletica Cva Trevi 1983 Amat 0.37.24  3,35
15 Cavallo Ciro CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1985 Amat 0.37.25  3,35
16 Tinelli Fabrizio Atletica Cva Trevi 1968 Sm-40 0.37.27  3,35
17 Bravetti Giampiero Atletica Cva Trevi 1962 Sm-45 0.37.29  3,35
18 Besi Davide Tiferno Runners 1978 Amat 0.37.30  3,35
19 Gasperini Andrea G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 1969 Sm-40 0.37.31  3,35
20 Marinangeli Adriano Atletica Cva Trevi 1957 Sm-50 0.37.39  3,36
21 Pallotta Antonello Bolsena Forum Sport 1974 Sm-35 0.37.43  3,37
22 Bazzucchi Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1965 Sm-40 0.37.48  3,37
23 Bandini Simone Tiferno Runners 1977 Amat 0.37.49  3,37
24 Menghini Andrea Athletic Terni 1971 Sm-35 0.37.56  3,38
25 Fioroni Massimo Atletica Avis Perugia 1966 Sm-40 0.38.06  3,39
26 Pardini Riccardo A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1968 Sm-40 0.38.18  3,40
27 Sforna Simone Pod. Winner Foligno 1982 Amat 0.38.19  3,40
28 Ferretti Marco Atletica Capanne Pg 1965 Sm-40 0.38.20  3,40
29 Borgioni Fabrizio Atletica Capanne Pg 1972 Sm-35 0.38.21  3,40
30 Marchetti Fabio Assisi Runners 1959 Sm-50 0.38.39  3,42
31 Testa Oriano C.u.s. Perugia 1958 Sm-50 0.38.46  3,43
32 D'Atanasio Fabio Podistica Carsulae Tr 1970 Sm-35 0.38.48  3,43
33 Polticchia Roberto A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1964 Sm-45 0.38.52  3,43
34 Martinelli Luca Marathon C. di Castello 1962 Sm-45 0.38.53  3,43
35 Tyouli Rachid 2S Uisp Spoleto 1979 Amat 0.38.59  3,44
36 Goffredi Remo CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1957 Sm-50 0.39.04  3,44
37 Zucchini Andrea Marathon C. di Castello 1971 Sm-35 0.39.05  3,44
38 Spacci Fabrizio CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1966 Sm-40 0.39.15  3,45
39 Padovan Giuseppe G.s. A. Monti Terni 1954 Sm-55 0.39.16  3,45
40 Peppicelli Marco G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 1974 Sm-35 0.39.18  3,46
41 Napolini Franco Atletica Cva Trevi 1965 Sm-40 0.39.24  3,46
42 Sperandei Daniele Atletica Cva Trevi 1982 Amat 0.39.34  3,47
43 Ridolfi Massimiliano Assisi Runners 1970 Sm-35 0.39.46  3,48
Seri Guido G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 1963 Sm-45 0.39.46  3,48
45 Mesca Stefano Peter Pan Bevagna 1973 Sm-35 0.39.57  3,49
46 Pirilli Andrea Dream Runners Pg 1969 Sm-40 0.40.03  3,50
47 Bordoni Paolo Dream Runners Pg 1963 Sm-45 0.40.04  3,50
48 Laterza Luigi A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1964 Sm-45 0.40.05  3,50
49 Miscetti Andrea G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 1970 Sm-35 0.40.06  3,50
50 Cerquini Roberto Peter Pan Bevagna 1979 Amat 0.40.09  3,51
51 Guidi Christian Runners Sangemini Tr 1974 Sm-35 0.40.11  3,51
52 Ruiz De Ballestreros Gaetano Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1979 Amat 0.40.17  3,51
53 Bruschi Ezio Tiferno Runners 1959 Sm-50 0.40.23  3,52
54 Meozzi Mirco Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1975 Amat 0.40.31  3,53
55 Gagliesi Gianni Atletica Avis Perugia 1964 Sm-45 0.40.32  3,53
56 Capotosti Fabio G.s. A. Monti Terni 1964 Sm-45 0.40.35  3,53
57 Severi Pierini Tiziano Atletica Cva Trevi 1970 Sm-35 0.40.37  3,53
58 Sfondalmondo Massimiliano Atletica Avis Perugia 1971 Sm-35 0.40.39  3,53
59 Mariani Mirko Atletica Asal Foligno 1977 Amat 0.40.50  3,54
60 De Bonis Luigi Pod. Winner Foligno 1974 Sm-35 0.40.51  3,55
61 Massai Giulio Podistica Interamna Tr 1964 Sm-45 0.40.52  3,55
62 Rossini Gianfranco A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1962 Sm-45 0.40.56  3,55
63 Barbini Girolamo Peter Pan Bevagna 1968 Sm-40 0.41.02  3,56
64 Ferretti Diego Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1975 Amat 0.41.05  3,56
65 Mariani Paolo Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1967 Sm-40 0.41.06  3,56
66 Zoccolini Michele Atletica Capanne Pg 1974 Sm-35 0.41.12  3,57
67 Karim Abderrazzak Marathon C. di Castello 1987 Amat 0.41.15  3,57
68 Marioli Stefano CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1963 Sm-45 0.41.16  3,57
69 Bianchi Walter Dream Runners Pg 1958 Sm-50 0.41.17  3,57
70 Cocciolo Ismaele Podistica Carsulae Tr 1971 Sm-35 0.41.20  3,57
71 Floridi Lucio Atletica Cva Trevi 1952 Sm-55 0.41.21  3,57
72 Barberi Massimo Podistica Lama Pg 1968 Sm-40 0.41.29  3,58
73 Moschini Mauro Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1973 Sm-35 0.41.30  3,58
74 Suvieri Adriano CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1962 Sm-45 0.41.36  3,59
75 Gaillardi Alessio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1973 Sm-35 0.41.37  3,59
76 Vagnetti Roberto G.s. Csain Perugia 1965 Sm-40 0.41.42  3,59
77 Mocetti Ivano Bolsena Forum Sport 1961 Sm-45 0.41.45  4,00
78 Sistoni Roberto Atletica Avis Perugia 1967 Sm-40 0.41.47  4,00
79 Lo Maglio Carlo G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 1962 Sm-45 0.41.48  4,00
80 Guercini Bruno Volumnia Sericap Pg 1949 Sm-60 0.41.51  4,00
81 Di Liberto Riccardo Triathlon Trasimeno 1972 Sm-35 0.41.53  4,00
82 Fiorucci Massimiliano Marathon C. di Castello 1970 Sm-35 0.41.57  4,01
83 Trabalzini Luciano G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 1977 Amat 0.41.58  4,01
84 Berellini Matteo Assisi Runners 1978 Amat 0.41.59  4,01
85 Giacchi Massimo Atletica Cva Trevi 1977 Amat 0.42.00  4,01
86 Betti Andrea Pod. Winner Foligno 1969 Sm-40 0.42.01  4,01
87 Titti Alfredo Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1963 Sm-45 0.42.02  4,01
88 Lazzarini Francesco Assisi Runners 1969 Sm-40 0.42.03  4,01
89 Bartollini Sandro Runners Sangemini Tr 1957 Sm-50 0.42.04  4,02
90 Timi Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1960 Sm-45 0.42.10  4,02
91 Trinari Walter A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1969 Sm-40 0.42.12  4,02
92 Mastrini Maurizio Pod. Winner Foligno 1963 Sm-45 0.42.17  4,03
93 Arcelli Massimiliano CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1972 Sm-35 0.42.19  4,03
94 Brunelli Alessandro Peter Pan Bevagna 1978 Amat 0.42.21  4,03
95 Bertolini Ademaro CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1956 Sm-50 0.42.27  4,04
96 Venturini Maurizio Atletica Cva Trevi 1956 Sm-50 0.42.34  4,04
97 Corrieri Stefano Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1971 Sm-35 0.42.38  4,05
98 Berettoni Claudio Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1970 Sm-35 0.42.39  4,05
99 Lucchetti Patrizio Podistica Lama Pg 1964 Sm-45 0.42.40  4,05
100 Giannoni Claudio CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1961 Sm-45 0.42.44  4,05
101 Ciaccio Pierluigi CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1964 Sm-45 0.42.45  4,05
102 Arcangeli Valter Atletica Capanne Pg 1969 Sm-40 0.42.46  4,06
103 Rigoletti Urbano Atletica Cva Trevi 1967 Sm-40 0.42.51  4,06
104 Susta Federico A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1977 Amat 0.42.53  4,06
105 Pasquetti Pasquale Atletica Gardenia Pg 1952 Sm-55 0.42.54  4,06
106 Morani Evian Assisi Runners 1972 Sm-35 0.42.57  4,07
107 Frenguelli Franco Atletica Avis Perugia 1956 Sm-50 0.42.58  4,07
108 Bucchi Amedeo Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1958 Sm-50 0.43.02  4,07
109 Merulli Walter A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1966 Sm-40 0.43.13  4,08
110 Olivieri Enrico Atletica Capanne Pg 1961 Sm-45 0.43.15  4,08
111 Bucari Maurizio Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1962 Sm-45 0.43.16  4,08
112 Scarpelloni Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1960 Sm-45 0.43.20  4,09
113 Arcelli Fabrizio Atletica Avis Perugia 1964 Sm-45 0.43.24  4,09
114 Giglietti Secondo Atletica Avis Perugia 1951 Sm-55 0.43.27  4,09
115 Orsini Federici Cristiano U.p. Policiano Arezzo 1973 Sm-35 0.43.31  4,10
116 Milleri Riccardo Atletica Cva Trevi 1964 Sm-45 0.43.32  4,10
117 De Angelis Leonardo Podistica Carsulae Tr 1962 Sm-45 0.43.34  4,10
118 Liti Sergio Runners Sangemini Tr 1961 Sm-45 0.43.35  4,10
119 Bruschi Valerio Tiferno Runners 1966 Sm-40 0.43.40  4,11
120 Minelli Pino A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1970 Sm-35 0.43.41  4,11
121 Radicchi Mauro Marathon C. di Castello 1964 Sm-45 0.43.42  4,11
122 Crispoltoni Giorgio Tiferno Runners 1970 Sm-35 0.43.43  4,11
123 Morettini Fabio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1976 Amat 0.43.47  4,11
124 Matarazzi Marco Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1975 Amat 0.43.48  4,11
125 Falchetti Stefano Atletica Cva Trevi 1969 Sm-40 0.43.50  4,12
126 Eusebi Valentino Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1960 Sm-45 0.43.51  4,12
127 Leonetti Fabio G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1968 Sm-40 0.43.52  4,12
128 Benedetti Stefano Volumnia Sericap Pg 1969 Sm-40 0.43.54  4,12
129 Scassellati Valerio Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1979 Amat 0.43.57  4,12
130 Tacconi Andrea Assisi Runners 1968 Sm-40 0.43.59  4,13
131 Santantonio Paolo Volumnia Sericap Pg 1966 Sm-40 0.44.00  4,13
132 Costantino Luigi 2S Uisp Spoleto 1953 Sm-55 0.44.01  4,13
133 Bosco Sabino Atleta libero 1976 Amat 0.44.02  4,13
134 Santi Alessandro Atletica Cva Trevi 1972 Sm-35 0.44.04  4,13
135 Chessa Giovanni Atletica Capanne Pg 1965 Sm-40 0.44.05  4,13
136 Migliorati Franck Marathon C. di Castello 1969 Sm-40 0.44.06  4,13
137 Martinetti Fabrizio CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1955 Sm-50 0.44.07  4,13
138 Bendini Mario Pod. Winner Foligno 1966 Sm-40 0.44.08  4,13
139 Spadini Maurizio G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1961 Sm-45 0.44.10  4,14
140 Cacciani Pietro Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1956 Sm-50 0.44.15  4,14
141 Moretti Walter Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1950 Sm-55 0.44.16  4,14
142 Chiavini Adriano A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1956 Sm-50 0.44.17  4,14
143 Belli Giuseppe A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1971 Sm-35 0.44.19  4,14
144 Napolini Piero Atletica Cva Trevi 1973 Sm-35 0.44.21  4,15
145 D'Uva Luigi Arcs Strozzacapponi 1964 Sm-45 0.44.22  4,15
146 Marcantonini Roberto Atletica Avis Perugia 1964 Sm-45 0.44.25  4,15
147 Cecchetelli Pietro Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1956 Sm-50 0.44.27  4,15
148 Rapetti Claudio Assisi Runners 1963 Sm-45 0.44.28  4,15
149 Bussotti Alessandro G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1973 Sm-35 0.44.30  4,16
150 Pinacoli Carlo Alberto Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1970 Sm-35 0.44.31  4,16
151 Fratini Daniele Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1979 Amat 0.44.33  4,16
152 Tognoloni Italo Atletica Avis Perugia 1945 Sm-60 0.44.35  4,16
153 Crivella Sarafino Assisi Runners 1954 Sm-55 0.44.37  4,16
154 Finauro Alessio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1979 Amat 0.44.38  4,16
155 Pierelli Vinicio Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1956 Sm-50 0.44.41  4,17
156 Pasquarelli Fabio Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1966 Sm-40 0.44.44  4,17
157 Sotgia David Atletica Avis Perugia 1972 Sm-35 0.44.47  4,17
158 Micanti Cesario Atletica Cva Trevi 1963 Sm-45 0.44.48  4,17
159 Baglivo Bruno Atletica Avis Perugia 1960 Sm-45 0.44.52  4,18
160 Lesandrelli Mario Atletica Avis Perugia 1947 Sm-60 0.44.54  4,18
161 Garofoli Paolo Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1961 Sm-45 0.44.58  4,18
162 Scardazza Stefano Assisi Runners 1971 Sm-35 0.45.02  4,19
163 Mercantini Franco Podistica Carsulae Tr 1965 Sm-40 0.45.12  4,20
164 Brugnami Leonardo Pod. Winner Foligno 1979 Amat 0.45.18  4,20
165 Papa Francesco A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1978 Amat 0.45.19  4,20
166 Fiori Leonardo Atletica Capanne Pg 1962 Sm-45 0.45.21  4,20
167 Santori Mario Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1957 Sm-50 0.45.22  4,20
168 Renzi Fabrizio Assisi Runners 1965 Sm-40 0.45.23  4,21
169 Salustri Moreno Pod. Winner Foligno 1964 Sm-45 0.45.26  4,21
170 Costarelli Gianni Pod. Winner Foligno 1971 Sm-35 0.45.27  4,21
171 Manfucci Sauro Marathon C. di Castello 1956 Sm-50 0.45.30  4,21
172 Bizzerri Bruno Marathon C. di Castello 1962 Sm-45 0.45.31  4,21
173 Romiti Claudio Pod. Winner Foligno 1958 Sm-50 0.45.32  4,21
174 Cocco Ferruccio Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1978 Amat 0.45.33  4,22
175 Antonini Gianluca Assisi Runners 1972 Sm-35 0.45.43  4,22
176 Ceccarelli Paolo Atletica Vita  Roma 1958 Sm-50 0.45.48  4,23
177 Salvatori Gabriele Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1967 Sm-40 0.45.58  4,24
178 Saccoccini Marco Volumnia Sericap Pg 1977 Amat 0.45.59  4,24
179 Moroni Francesco Atletica Capanne Pg 1956 Sm-50 0.46.00  4,24
180 Vincenti Umberto Marathon C. di Castello 1964 Sm-45 0.46.05  4,25
181 Barberi Nucci Daniele Marathon C. di Castello 1985 Amat 0.46.07  4,25
182 Felici Emanuele Podistica Carsulae Tr 1976 Amat 0.46.08  4,25
183 Vitali Andrea Atletica Asal Foligno 1975 Amat 0.46.09  4,25
184 Peducci Maurizio CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1950 Sm-55 0.46.11  4,25
185 Colacci Gianluca Atletica Cva Trevi 1974 Sm-35 0.46.14  4,25
186 Brandi Secondo Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1961 Sm-45 0.46.22  4,26
187 Montenero Domenico Pod. Winner Foligno 1962 Sm-45 0.46.23  4,26
188 Alunno Carlo Atletica Capanne Pg 1965 Sm-40 0.46.24  4,26
189 Castellani Giovanni Volumnia Sericap Pg 1964 Sm-45 0.46.26  4,27
190 Grazietti Francesco Podistica Carsulae Tr 1951 Sm-55 0.46.27  4,27
191 Menconi Antonello CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1967 Sm-40 0.46.30  4,27
192 Ridolfi Massimo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1962 Sm-45 0.46.31  4,27
193 Rosignoli Francesco A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1957 Sm-50 0.46.33  4,27
194 Di Fabrizio Manfredo Podistica Carsulae Tr 1963 Sm-45 0.46.37  4,28
195 Ricci Angelo Pod. Winner Foligno 1957 Sm-50 0.46.47  4,29
196 Angelucci Primo Peter Pan Bevagna 1956 Sm-50 0.46.49  4,29
197 Cambiotti Mauro Atletica Avis Perugia 1951 Sm-55 0.46.51  4,29
198 Pelliccia Marco Atletica Avis Perugia 1959 Sm-50 0.46.53  4,29
199 Rocchini Stefano G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 1967 Sm-40 0.46.54  4,29
200 Rosi Federico Atleta libero 1968 Sm-40 0.46.55  4,29
201 Passeri Luciano Volumnia Sericap Pg 1951 Sm-55 0.46.56  4,29
202 Caporaletti Francesco Volumnia Sericap Pg 1985 Amat 0.46.57  4,30
203 Salvatori Dario Volumnia Sericap Pg 1963 Sm-45 0.46.58  4,30
204 Vescarelli Marco Pod. Myricae Terni 1968 Sm-40 0.47.00  4,30
205 Bonafoni Daniele Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1970 Sm-35 0.47.09  4,31
206 Natalicchi Cesare Acar Unicredit Banca Pg 1956 Sm-50 0.47.10  4,31
207 Capannelli Antonello A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1973 Sm-35 0.47.11  4,31
208 Palleri Luciano Podistica Lama Pg 1952 Sm-55 0.47.12  4,31
209 Passariello Francesco Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 1954 Sm-55 0.47.13  4,31
210 Cecera Giorgio Pod. Myricae Terni 1961 Sm-45 0.47.14  4,31
211 Di Matteo Mario A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1955 Sm-50 0.47.15  4,31
212 Dionigi Roberto Peter Pan Bevagna 1969 Sm-40 0.47.16  4,31
213 Ricci Francesco Volumnia Sericap Pg 1939 Sm-65 0.47.17  4,31
214 Santini Fabrizio Pod. Myricae Terni 1968 Sm-40 0.47.18  4,32
215 Macellari Vincenzo Augusta Perusia 1954 Sm-55 0.47.19  4,32
216 Alestra Giacomo Pod. Winner Foligno 1951 Sm-55 0.47.23  4,32
217 Cavallucci Piero Assisi Runners 1958 Sm-50 0.47.26  4,32
218 Scarchini Gabriele CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1959 Sm-50 0.47.27  4,32
219 Costantini Vincenzo Atletica Cva Trevi 1959 Sm-50 0.47.28  4,33
220 Aiello Marco Podistica Interamna Tr 1963 Sm-45 0.47.30  4,33
221 Gori Decio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1946 Sm-60 0.47.31  4,33
222 De Santis Domenico Pod. Winner Foligno 1960 Sm-45 0.47.32  4,33
223 Guerrieri Alessio Marathon C. di Castello 1972 Sm-35 0.47.36  4,33
224 Pellegrino Daniele Atletica Avis Perugia 1962 Sm-45 0.47.39  4,34
225 Giorgetti Piero Atletica Cva Trevi 1948 Sm-60 0.47.49  4,35
226 Mesca Florio Peter Pan Bevagna 1950 Sm-55 0.47.52  4,35
227 Fadda Andrea Marathon C. di Castello 1966 Sm-40 0.47.54  4,35
228 Nizi Sergio Atletica Asal Foligno 1978 Amat 0.47.55  4,35
229 Picottini Gianfranco Arcs Strozzacapponi 1954 Sm-55 0.47.56  4,35
230 Lippera Paolo Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1958 Sm-50 0.47.59  4,36
231 Passariello Vincenzo Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 1980 Amat 0.48.02  4,36
232 Poponesi Marco Atletica Avis Perugia 1961 Sm-45 0.48.07  4,36
233 Gambini Luca Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1972 Sm-35 0.48.08  4,36
234 Giorgi Giuliano Marathon C. di Castello 1951 Sm-55 0.48.09  4,36
235 Guerrieri Massimo G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 1957 Sm-50 0.48.10  4,37
236 Bulletta Alessandro CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1964 Sm-45 0.48.11  4,37
237 Micanti Giancarlo Pod. Winner Foligno 1962 Sm-45 0.48.15  4,37
238 Farano Giovanni G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 1954 Sm-55 0.48.21  4,38
239 Pierotti Marco Pod. Myricae Terni 1969 Sm-40 0.48.22  4,38
240 Torelli Fabrizio G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1964 Sm-45 0.48.24  4,38
241 Binni Paolo Podistica Carsulae Tr 1946 Sm-60 0.48.25  4,38
242 Mogini Fabio Atletica Avis Perugia 1968 Sm-40 0.48.32  4,39
243 Folli P.Giorgio Runners Sangemini Tr 1970 Sm-35 0.48.35  4,39
244 Orcidi Fabrizio CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1955 Sm-50 0.48.36  4,39
245 Santaga Antonio Atletica Capanne Pg 1960 Sm-45 0.48.37  4,39
246 BelÓ Angelo Atletica Vita  Roma 1949 Sm-60 0.48.39  4,39
247 Principale Cristian Volumnia Sericap Pg 1979 Amat 0.48.42  4,40
248 Martinetti Mirco Volumnia Sericap Pg 1962 Sm-45 0.48.46  4,40
249 Sabatini Marco Assisi Runners 1966 Sm-40 0.48.47  4,40
250 Piermatti Enrico CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1958 Sm-50 0.48.51  4,40
251 Carbonini Ruggero Atletica Capanne Pg 1947 Sm-60 0.48.52  4,41
252 Casciotta Raul Podistica Carsulae Tr 1962 Sm-45 0.48.53  4,41
253 Leonardi Maurice A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1960 Sm-45 0.48.55  4,41
254 Bracardi Paolo Volumnia Sericap Pg 1964 Sm-45 0.49.10  4,42
255 Brozzi Fabio Acar Unicredit Banca Pg 1960 Sm-45 0.49.11  4,42
256 Ercolani Stefano Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1963 Sm-45 0.49.12  4,42
257 Biscarini Claudio Volumnia Sericap Pg 1954 Sm-55 0.49.17  4,43
258 Liuzza Vincenzo CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1954 Sm-55 0.49.20  4,43
259 Giannini Piero Marathon C. di Castello 1946 Sm-60 0.49.22  4,43
260 Biscarini Luciano Leprotti Villa Ada 1948 Sm-60 0.49.26  4,44
261 Faggioni Alfio Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1945 Sm-60 0.49.38  4,45
262 Fusco Gianmario Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr 1952 Sm-55 0.49.41  4,45
263 Fischi Mauro Assisi Runners 1964 Sm-45 0.49.47  4,46
264 Burattini Romualdo Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1951 Sm-55 0.49.48  4,46
265 Mori Carlo Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1952 Sm-55 0.49.52  4,46
266 Satrini Elvi Atletica Cva Trevi 1972 Sm-35 0.49.53  4,46
267 Bordichini Massimo Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1958 Sm-50 0.49.54  4,47
268 Passeri Marco A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1965 Sm-40 0.49.55  4,47
269 Carloni Paolo Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 1957 Sm-50 0.49.56  4,47
270 Balducci Antonio Augusta Perusia 1953 Sm-55 0.49.57  4,47
271 Fabi Andrea CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1973 Sm-35 0.49.59  4,47
272 Migliarotti Sergio Marathon C. di Castello 1958 Sm-50 0.50.05  4,48
273 Liberti Renzo Atletica Avis Perugia 1950 Sm-55 0.50.09  4,48
274 Buratta Riccardo Podistica Solidarieta Rm 1976 Amat 0.50.12  4,48
275 Fiorucci Mimmo Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1958 Sm-50 0.50.14  4,48
276 Rivero Soto Simon G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1972 Sm-35 0.50.19  4,49
277 Locchi Patrizio Podistica Lama Pg 1961 Sm-45 0.50.20  4,49
278 Susta Simone As Athlon Asi Bastia 1974 Sm-35 0.50.22  4,49
279 Panfili Flavio Atletica Avis Perugia 1971 Sm-35 0.50.23  4,49
280 Negroni Sergio Pod. Winner Foligno 1953 Sm-55 0.50.24  4,49
281 Cavalaglio Paolo CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1959 Sm-50 0.50.26  4,50
282 Morelli Giacomo Atletica Avis Perugia 1966 Sm-40 0.50.29  4,50
283 Rondini Stefano Atletica Avis Perugia 1954 Sm-55 0.50.30  4,50
284 Valente Roberto A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1964 Sm-45 0.50.31  4,50
285 Rossi Francesco A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1958 Sm-50 0.50.32  4,50
286 Cicognola Claudio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1959 Sm-50 0.50.34  4,50
287 Chiocci Marcello CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1949 Sm-60 0.50.35  4,50
288 Arturi Andrea G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 1970 Sm-35 0.50.51  4,52
289 Bachiorri Marco Arcs Strozzacapponi 1960 Sm-45 0.50.52  4,52
290 Rocca Roberto Atletica Vita  Roma 1954 Sm-55 0.50.53  4,52
291 Santarelli Massimo Atletica Cva Trevi 1967 Sm-40 0.50.55  4,52
292 Gorietti Riccardo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1958 Sm-50 0.51.01  4,53
293 Verdinelli Fabio Pod. Winner Foligno 1958 Sm-50 0.51.16  4,54
294 Boriosi Gualtiero A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1957 Sm-50 0.51.17  4,54
295 Andricciola Giovanni A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1958 Sm-50 0.51.19  4,55
296 Dentini Mauro Atletica Avis Perugia 1945 Sm-60 0.51.20  4,55
297 Fagotti Iacopo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1981 Amat 0.51.22  4,55
298 Corridoni Luigi Pod. Winner Foligno 1947 Sm-60 0.51.27  4,55
299 Tortoioli Andrea Atletica Capanne Pg 1967 Sm-40 0.51.34  4,56
300 Caprai Marco Pod. Winner Foligno 1964 Sm-45 0.51.38  4,56
301 Guiducci Massimo Podistica Lama Pg 1967 Sm-40 0.51.42  4,57
302 Benedetti Gianluca CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1962 Sm-45 0.51.44  4,57
303 Orsingher Enzo Atletica Vita  Roma 1946 Sm-60 0.51.46  4,57
304 Ciampichetti Rolando Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1947 Sm-60 0.51.56  4,58
305 Cozzali Marco A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1964 Sm-45 0.52.04  4,59
306 Zinna Gaspare Assisi Runners 1954 Sm-55 0.52.13  5,00
307 Lodovichi Franco G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 1948 Sm-60 0.52.18  5,00
308 Fedi Alessandro G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 1966 Sm-40 0.52.19  5,00
309 Proietti Stefano Assisi Runners 1976 Amat 0.52.23  5,01
310 Piccini Franco Atletica Capanne Pg 1958 Sm-50 0.52.29  5,01
311 Camerucci Tiberio Pod. Winner Foligno 1960 Sm-45 0.52.33  5,02
312 Borioni Ivan Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1966 Sm-40 0.52.34  5,02
313 Testa Umberto Pod. Winner Foligno 1967 Sm-40 0.52.39  5,02
314 Cuppoloni Carlo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1978 Amat 0.52.40  5,02
315 Buono Marco A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1959 Sm-50 0.52.41  5,02
316 Proietti Ivano Peter Pan Bevagna 1965 Sm-40 0.52.42  5,03
317 Mantovani Nazzareno A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1954 Sm-55 0.52.52  5,04
318 Carchedi Fabio Podistica Carsulae Tr 1964 Sm-45 0.52.55  5,04
319 Montini Fabio G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 1965 Sm-40 0.52.57  5,04
320 Brodi Verardo Marathon C. di Castello 1947 Sm-60 0.53.00  5,04
321 Gasperoni Massimo CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1955 Sm-50 0.53.01  5,04
322 Merli Enzo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1953 Sm-55 0.53.04  5,05
323 Cruciani Giampiero Atletica Cva Trevi 1951 Sm-55 0.53.10  5,05
324 Bruschi Filippo Atletica Vita  Roma 1939 Sm-65 0.53.11  5,05
325 Benedetti Adriano Pod. Winner Foligno 1960 Sm-45 0.53.12  5,05
326 Saltalippi Marco A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1953 Sm-55 0.53.13  5,06
327 Fiordi Fabio CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1963 Sm-45 0.53.15  5,06
328 Caligiani Giancarlo CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1937 Sm-65 0.53.19  5,06
329 Severini David Pod. Winner Foligno 1964 Sm-45 0.53.20  5,06
330 Diomedi Andrea Runners Sangemini Tr 1969 Sm-40 0.53.21  5,06
331 Bertini Rossano Pod. Winner Foligno 1947 Sm-60 0.53.42  5,08
332 Massini Danilo Pod. Winner Foligno 1958 Sm-50 0.53.43  5,08
333 Pascolini Carlo Atletica Avis Perugia 1963 Sm-45 0.53.45  5,09
334 Risini Fausto G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 1952 Sm-55 0.54.16  5,12
335 Bianchi Massimo Pod. Myricae Terni 1975 Amat 0.54.17  5,12
336 Castraberte Fausto Acar Unicredit Banca Pg 1955 Sm-50 0.54.20  5,12
337 Salerno Carlo CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1941 Sm-65 0.54.26  5,13
338 Canali Giuliano Podistica Carsulae Tr 1937 Sm-65 0.54.28  5,13
339 Natali Novello A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1944 Sm-65 0.54.36  5,13
340 Gasparrini Ottorino Peter Pan Bevagna 1983 Amat 0.54.38  5,14
341 Staccioli Giovanni A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1955 Sm-50 0.54.46  5,14
342 Meniconi Marcello A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1955 Sm-50 0.54.47  5,15
343 Longetti Gianni A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1948 Sm-60 0.54.48  5,15
344 Gobbetti Ernesto Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1966 Sm-40 0.55.00  5,16
345 Bastioli Fabio Peter Pan Bevagna 1960 Sm-45 0.55.01  5,16
346 Busco Calvero Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1957 Sm-50 0.55.02  5,16
347 Goracci Giancarlo CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1955 Sm-50 0.55.03  5,16
348 Sinibaldi Fabrizio Runners Sangemini Tr 1964 Sm-45 0.55.07  5,16
349 Bazzurri Alberto Pod. Myricae Terni 1962 Sm-45 0.55.08  5,17
350 Caiotti Benito Marathon C. di Castello 1941 Sm-65 0.55.13  5,17
351 Traballoni Enzo Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1941 Sm-65 0.55.16  5,17
352 Gasbarro Massimo G.s. Uisport Todi Pg 1971 Sm-35 0.55.21  5,18
353 Pieretti Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1955 Sm-50 0.55.36  5,19
354 Cirimbilli Alberto CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1940 Sm-65 0.55.37  5,19
355 Di Toma Ignazio Atletica Vita  Roma 1939 Sm-65 0.55.38  5,19
356 Lilli Stefano A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1975 Amat 0.55.40  5,20
357 Carrori Albano Volumnia Sericap Pg 1955 Sm-50 0.55.51  5,21
358 Illiano Salvatore G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 1957 Sm-50 0.55.54  5,21
359 Antinori Maurizio Pod. Winner Foligno 1955 Sm-50 0.56.02  5,22
360 Alunno Antonio A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1952 Sm-55 0.56.13  5,23
361 D'Antonio Luca Pod. Winner Foligno 1967 Sm-40 0.56.23  5,24
362 Rondini Albino Atletica Gardenia Pg 1933 Sm-65 0.56.25  5,24
363 Cruciani Leonardo Atletica Cva Trevi 1991 Amat 0.56.26  5,24
364 Battistoni Enzo Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1945 Sm-60 0.56.32  5,25
365 Di Pastena Vincenzo Podistica Tiburtina Roma 1958 Sm-50 0.56.46  5,26
366 Tritarelli Dante Atletica Vita  Roma 1945 Sm-60 0.56.53  5,27
367 Orioli Sergio Atletica Capanne Pg 1958 Sm-50 0.57.13  5,29
368 Bianchi Massimo Assisi Runners 1966 Sm-40 0.57.20  5,29
369 Allegrucci Federico Gubbio Runners 1967 Sm-40 0.57.21  5,29
370 Gini Angelo Atleta Libero 1966 Sm-40 0.57.32  5,30
371 Bocci Giovanni A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1951 Sm-55 0.57.57  5,33
372 Pergolari Pietro Pod. Winner Foligno 1943 Sm-65 0.57.57  5,33
373 Fratini Fabio Marathon C. di Castello 1956 Sm-50 0.58.06  5,34
374 Fratini Francesco Marathon C. di Castello 1981 Amat 0.58.07  5,34
375 Ascanio Remo G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 1947 Sm-60 0.58.11  5,34
376 Del Pio Maurizio Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1947 Sm-60 0.58.12  5,34
377 Mantovani Stefano A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1946 Sm-60 0.58.13  5,34
378 Gori Giuseppe Atletica Cva Trevi 1945 Sm-60 0.58.14  5,34
379 Isola Antonio Podistica Carsulae Tr 1941 Sm-65 0.58.21  5,35
380 Carducci Guerrino Atletica Cva Trevi 1944 Sm-65 0.58.24  5,35
381 Materazzi Francesco Atletica Avis Perugia 1953 Sm-55 0.59.10  5,40
382 Ricci C.Alberto A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1957 Sm-50 0.59.23  5,41
383 Papalini Roberto G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 1941 Sm-65 1.00.06  5,45
384 Rizzo Roberto Leprotti Villa Ada 1948 Sm-60 1.00.44  5,49
385 Lucernoni Giorgio Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1955 Sm-50 1.00.45  5,49
386 Rosignoli Amedeo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1947 Sm-60 1.02.10  5,57
387 De Martiis Antonio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1944 Sm-65 1.02.20  5,58
388 Santoro Eugenio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1946 Sm-60 1.04.13  6,09
389 Rossini Gabriele A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1948 Sm-60 1.04.24  6,10
390 Alunno Stefano A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1972 Sm-35 1.05.05  6,14
391 Gattobigi Giampaolo Arcs Strozzacapponi 1949 Sm-60 1.06.52  6,24
392 Chiocci Alessio CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1981 Amat 1.07.14  6,26
393 Picciafuoco Giuseppe Pod. Winner Foligno 1946 Sm-60 1.08.03  6,31
394 Wyman Rodney Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1938 Sm-65 1.08.22  6,33
395 Tosti Silvano CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1947 Sm-60 1.08.23  6,33
396 Simone Michele CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1954 Sm-55 1.08.24  6,33
397 Cova Sandro CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1958 Sm-50 1.08.25  6,33
398 Cochetta Paolo CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1942 Sm-65 1.08.26  6,33
399 Meccoli Paolo Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1946 Sm-60 1.09.15  6,38
400 Cucchiarini Sergio Marathon C. di Castello 1964 Sm-45 1.09.32  6,39
401 Vantaggio Benito Atletica Vita  Roma 1934 Sm-65 1.09.34  6,39
402 Ciampi Vittorio CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1940 Sm-65 1.11.20  6,50
403 Ciancaleoni Massimo Pod. Winner Foligno 1945 Sm-60 1.12.00  6,53
404 D'Ascenzo Antonio Podistica Tiburtina Roma 1941 Sm-65 1.12.12  6,55
405 Ciuchi C.Alberto CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1947 Sm-60 1.20.00  7,39
Ordine d'arrivo generale femminile - km 10,450
Pos. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Anno Categoria Tempo Media
1 Minciarelli Michela Atletica Avis Perugia 1974 Under/40 0.39.03  3,44
2 Pannacci Michela Dream Runners Pg 1973 Under/40 0.40.05  3,50
3 Crisantemi Elisa G.s. A. Monti Terni 1984 Under/40 0.41.11  3,56
4 Guidi Greta Runners Sangemini Tr 1977 Under/40 0.42.05  4,02
5 Bizzarri Ivana Pod. Myricae Terni 1974 Under/40 0.44.02  4,13
6 Baiocco Annabella CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1972 Under/40 0.44.09  4,13
7 Di Marco Giulia Atletica Capanne Pg 1980 Under/40 0.44.29  4,15
8 Negroni Barbara Atletica Avis Perugia 1969 Over/40 0.44.34  4,16
9 Scribano Marta Atletica Avis Perugia 1974 Under/40 0.44.50  4,17
10 Draoli M.Cristina Assisi Runners 1964 Over/40 0.45.07  4,19
11 Piastra Lorena CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1977 Under/40 0.45.21  4,20
12 Enriquez Irene Atletica Avis Perugia 1977 Under/40 0.45.46  4,23
13 Fiordi Tiziana C.u.s. Perugia 1956 Over/40 0.46.02  4,24
14 Alcherigi Katia Marathon C. di Castello 1974 Under/40 0.46.10  4,25
15 Elia Roberta Canottieri Milano 1967 Over/40 0.46.58  4,30
16 Battelli Daniela Podistica Carsulae Tr 1960 Over/40 0.47.46  4,34
17 Corsini Cristina Podistica Lama Pg 1973 Under/40 0.47.54  4,35
18 Donati Rita Pod. Winner Foligno 1969 Over/40 0.47.55  4,35
19 Rotili Roberta Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1965 Over/40 0.48.06  4,36
20 Venturini Eleonora G.s. A. Monti Terni 1978 Under/40 0.48.24  4,38
21 Neri Carla Runners Sangemini Tr 1975 Under/40 0.48.35  4,39
22 Carloni Stefania Assisi Runners 1970 Under/40 0.49.47  4,46
23 Notaristefano Maria C.u.s. Perugia 1973 Under/40 0.49.52  4,46
24 Renzacci Valentina Marathon C. di Castello 1984 Under/40 0.50.05  4,48
25 Santioni Silvia Atletica Avis Perugia 1979 Under/40 0.50.22  4,49
26 Bernabei Valentina Podistica Lama Pg 1970 Under/40 0.50.50  4,52
27 Moretti Adonella A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1959 Over/40 0.50.55  4,52
28 Agabiti Carolina Runners Sangemini Tr 1963 Over/40 0.50.57  4,53
29 Zubboli Francesca Assisi Runners 1972 Under/40 0.51.43  4,57
30 Biscarini Paola Atletica Avis Perugia 1957 Over/40 0.52.00  4,59
31 Bianconi Rosa Peter Pan Bevagna 1956 Over/40 0.53.16  5,06
32 Priori Catia Peter Pan Bevagna 1970 Under/40 0.54.29  5,13
33 Norenko Natalia Atletica Vita  Roma 1966 Over/40 0.55.26  5,18
34 Barcaccia Giulia A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1981 Under/40 0.55.40  5,20
35 Falchetti Anna Maria CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1966 Over/40 0.55.51  5,21
36 Angeloni Anna Rita A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1959 Over/40 0.55.58  5,21
37 Renzacci Lucia Marathon C. di Castello 1984 Under/40 0.56.06  5,22
38 Marucci Antonia 2S Uisp Spoleto 1959 Over/40 0.56.42  5,26
39 Innamorati Paola Atletica Vita  Roma 1967 Over/40 0.56.48  5,26
40 Roscini Paola Peter Pan Bevagna 1964 Over/40 0.57.24  5,30
41 Diarena Michela Atletica Avis Perugia 1973 Under/40 0.57.54  5,32
42 Massini Carla Pod. Winner Foligno 1956 Over/40 0.58.15  5,34
43 Girelli Lucia Marathon C. di Castello 1978 Under/40 0.58.37  5,37
44 Grani Simonetta A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1966 Over/40 0.59.39  5,42
45 Guglielmi Daniela Pod. Winner Foligno 1951 Over/40 1.00.00  5,44
46 Cattaneo Barbara CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1969 Over/40 1.01.10  5,51
47 Vagnarelli Rema A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1964 Over/40 1.01.40  5,54
48 Renga Paola A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1960 Over/40 1.02.10  5,57
49 Rossi Sabina Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1972 Under/40 1.02.33  5,59
50 Piermattei Sabrina Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1962 Over/40 1.02.34  5,59
51 Canonico Valentina Atletica Avis Perugia 1971 Under/40 1.02.35  5,59
52 Minelli Mara Gubbio Runners 1972 Under/40 1.05.33  6,16
53 Rapuano Maria Atletica Vita  Roma 1957 Over/40 1.09.34  6,39
54 Spaccini Marcella Atletica Avis Perugia 1948 Over/40 1.10.56  6,47
55 Pupita Maria Atletica Avis Perugia 1951 Over/40 1.10.57  6,47
56 Papa Antonella CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1959 Over/40 1.12.30  6,56
57 Misuraca Giuseppina CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1964 Over/40 1.12.31  6,56