25^ Strafoligno - km 11,250
Foligno (Pg) - 19/04/2009

 

mappa e altimetria

 

foto

 

Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile - km 11,250
Pos. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Anno Categoria Tempo Media
1 Massous Abderrahim Atletica Cva Trevi 1978 Amat-m 0.36.30 3,15
2 Morchid Mohamed Atletica Asal Foligno 1991 Amat-m 0.37.28 3,20
3 Lucchetti Andrea Tiferno Runners 1975 Amat-m 0.37.50 3,22
4 Scorziello Franco Dream Runners Pg 1971 Sm-35 0.38.01 3,23
5 Germani Fabrizio Atletica Asal Foligno 1982 Amat-m 0.38.08 3,23
6 Benedetti Ferdinando Atletica Avis Perugia 1962 Sm-45 0.38.19 3,24
7 Guerra Ugo Rifondazione Podistica Rm 1963 Sm-45 0.38.43 3,26
8 Montioni Cesare Atletica Cva Trevi 1981 Amat-m 0.39.28 3,30
9 Fracassini Francesco Dream Runners Pg 1975 Amat-m 0.39.36 3,31
10 Mattioli Fabrizio Pod. Winner Foligno 1968 Sm-40 0.39.44 3,32
11 Licata Gabriele Gubbio Runners 1973 Sm-35 0.39.45 3,32
12 Pirilli Andrea Dream Runners Pg 1969 Sm-40 0.39.55 3,33
13 Bendini Simone Tiferno Runners 1977 Amat-m 0.40.02 3,34
14 Ragni Francesco A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1979 Amat-m 0.40.51 3,38
15 Napolini Franco Atletica Cva Trevi 1965 Sm-40 0.40.54 3,38
16 Toja Cesare Atletica Asal Foligno 1970 Sm-35 0.41.00 3,39
17 De Bonis Luigi Pod. Winner Foligno 1974 Sm-35 0.41.01 3,39
18 Bellini Roberto Ce.Sel.Na. Eserc. Foligno 1971 Sm-35 0.41.03 3,39
19 Bordoni Paolo Dream Runners Pg 1963 Sm-45 0.41.04 3,39
20 Bellisio Alessandro Rifondazione Podistica Rm 1969 Sm-40 0.41.07 3,39
21 Ferretti Marco Atletica Capanne Pg 1965 Sm-40 0.41.12 3,40
22 Zucchini Andrea Marathon C. di Castello 1971 Sm-35 0.41.21 3,41
23 Marinangeli Adriano Atletica Cva Trevi 1957 Sm-50 0.41.32 3,42
24 Nucciarelli Pierluigi Atletica Cva Trevi 1980 Amat-m 0.41.39 3,42
25 Laterza Luigi CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1964 Sm-45 0.41.45 3,43
26 Polticchia Roberto CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1964 Sm-45 0.41.51 3,43
27 Orioli Fausto Atletica Avis Perugia 1961 Sm-45 0.41.55 3,44
28 Falomi Simone Atletica Avis Perugia 1971 Sm-35 0.42.07 3,45
29 Borgioni Fabrizio Atletica Capanne Pg 1972 Sm-35 0.42.11 3,45
30 Fiorucci Enrico Podistica Lama Pg 1970 Sm-35 0.42.15 3,45
31 Mariani Mirko Atletica Asal Foligno 1977 Amat-m 0.42.18 3,46
32 Moroncini Fauzio Atletica Asal Foligno 1968 Sm-40 0.42.19 3,46
33 Procacci Mario Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1966 Sm-40 0.42.22 3,46
34 Nulli Alessandro Rifondazione Podistica Rm 1966 Sm-40 0.42.26 3,46
35 Bazzucchi Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1965 Sm-40 0.42.30 3,47
36 Sfondalmondo Massimiliano Atletica Avis Perugia 1971 Sm-35 0.42.32 3,47
37 Betti Andrea Pod. Winner Foligno 1969 Sm-40 0.42.33 3,47
38 Sforna Simone Pod. Winner Foligno 1982 Amat-m 0.42.39 3,47
39 Pallotta Roberto Pod. Winner Foligno 1962 Sm-45 0.42.44 3,48
40 Scozzarella Giuseppe Rifondazione Podistica Rm 1970 Sm-35 0.42.56 3,49
41 Giannoni Claudio CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1961 Sm-45 0.43.20 3,51
42 Barberi Massimo Podistica Lama Pg 1968 Sm-40 0.43.28 3,52
43 Belloni Gianluca Pod. Winner Foligno 1979 Amat-m 0.43.32 3,52
44 Pierini Giuseppe Podistica Lama Pg 1961 Sm-45 0.43.36 3,53
45 Di Cicco Pucci Francesco Atletica Cva Trevi 1972 Sm-35 0.43.39 3,53
46 Rossi Mirko Pod. Winner Foligno 1976 Amat-m 0.43.42 3,53
47 Floridi Lucio Atletica Cva Trevi 1952 Sm-55 0.43.49 3,54
48 Spacci Fabrizio CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1966 Sm-40 0.43.50 3,54
49 Gaillardi Alessio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1973 Sm-35 0.43.55 3,54
50 Sotgia David Atletica Avis Perugia 1972 Sm-35 0.44.03 3,55
51 Apolloni Davide Atletica Avis Perugia 1967 Sm-40 0.44.06 3,55
52 Rossini Gianfranco A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1962 Sm-45 0.44.09 3,55
53 Bertolini Ademaro CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1956 Sm-50 0.44.10 3,56
54 Covarelli Mauro Atletica Avis Perugia 1959 Sm-50 0.44.12 3,56
55 Novaro Marco Rifondazione Podistica Rm 1963 Sm-45 0.44.14 3,56
56 Della Manna Massimo Pod. Winner Foligno 1966 Sm-40 0.44.18 3,56
57 Susta Federico A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1977 Amat-m 0.44.29 3,57
58 Bianchi Walter Dream Runners Pg 1958 Sm-50 0.44.34 3,58
59 Pinacoli Carlo Alberto Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1970 Sm-35 0.44.49 3,59
60 Sava Walter Ce.Sel.Na. Eserc. Foligno 1974 Sm-35 0.45.02 4,00
61 Suvieri Adriano CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1962 Sm-45 0.45.10 4,01
62 Apostoli Andrea Atletica Cva Trevi 1983 Amat-m 0.45.13 4,01
63 Natalini Andrea Atletica Avis Perugia 1969 Sm-40 0.45.21 4,02
64 Cucchiarini Pierluigi Podistica Lama Pg 1958 Sm-50 0.45.24 4,02
65 Guercini Bruno Volumnia Sericap Pg 1949 Sm-60 0.45.26 4,02
66 Ariano Vincenzo CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1964 Sm-45 0.45.27 4,02
67 Berellini Michele Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1966 Sm-40 0.45.30 4,03
68 Lazzarini Francesco Assisi Runners 1969 Sm-40 0.45.45 4,04
69 Mastrini Maurizio Pod. Winner Foligno 1963 Sm-45 0.45.49 4,04
70 Garofoli Paolo Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1961 Sm-45 0.45.50 4,04
71 Frenguelli Franco Atletica Avis Perugia 1956 Sm-50 0.45.52 4,05
72 Brutti Luciano CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1954 Sm-55 0.45.54 4,05
73 Pasquetti Pasquale Atletica Gardenia Pg 1952 Sm-55 0.45.55 4,05
74 Capizzi Davide Rifondazione Podistica Rm 1967 Sm-40 0.46.02 4,06
75 Pacetti Silvio Libertas Orvieto Tr 1969 Sm-40 0.46.06 4,06
76 Timi Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1960 Sm-45 0.46.13 4,06
77 Manzetti Bruno Atletica Cva Trevi 1941 Sm-65 0.46.18 4,07
78 Bendini Mario Pod. Winner Foligno 1966 Sm-40 0.46.20 4,07
79 Procacci Nadio Podistica Lama Pg 1970 Sm-35 0.46.22 4,07
80 Fratini Daniele Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1979 Amat-m 0.46.29 4,08
81 Pasquarelli Fabio Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1966 Sm-40 0.46.36 4,09
82 Pascucci Leandro Atletica Asal Foligno 1951 Sm-55 0.46.37 4,09
83 Giacchi Massimo Atletica Cva Trevi 1977 Amat-m 0.46.39 4,09
84 Santi Alessandro Atletica Cva Trevi 1972 Sm-35 0.46.56 4,10
85 Cricchi Stefano Atletica Avis Perugia 1966 Sm-40 0.47.00 4,11
86 Sargenti Augusto A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1955 Sm-50 0.47.05 4,11
87 Fanigliulo Emanuele Gubbio Runners 1962 Sm-45 0.47.07 4,11
88 Sabatini Enrico Atletica Cva Trevi 1953 Sm-55 0.47.08 4,11
89 Pizzoni Enzo Pod. Winner Foligno 1946 Sm-60 0.47.11 4,12
90 Napolini Piero Atletica Cva Trevi 1973 Sm-35 0.47.19 4,12
91 Alunni Pini Michele Atletica Avis Perugia 1971 Sm-35 0.47.20 4,12
92 Marcantonini Roberto Atletica Avis Perugia 1964 Sm-45 0.47.21 4,13
93 Cenciarini Giovanni Volumnia Sericap Pg 1944 Sm-65 0.47.24 4,13
94 Fiori Leonardo Atletica Capanne Pg 1962 Sm-45 0.47.26 4,13
95 Cioccoloni Sandro Atletica Avis Perugia 1959 Sm-50 0.47.30 4,13
96 Giglioni Stefano Aperdifiato Assisi 1979 Amat-m 0.47.35 4,14
97 Vecchio Plinio Rifondazione Podistica Rm 1947 Sm-60 0.47.36 4,14
98 Parri Giovanni Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 1962 Sm-45 0.47.38 4,14
99 Paolucci Gabriele Rifondazione Podistica Rm 1960 Sm-45 0.47.42 4,14
100 Saporiti Salvatore Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 1949 Sm-60 0.47.43 4,14
101 Minelli Pino A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1970 Sm-35 0.47.44 4,15
102 Torti Mirco Pod. Winner Foligno 1975 Amat-m 0.47.46 4,15
103 Saccoccini Marco Volumnia Sericap Pg 1977 Amat-m 0.47.48 4,15
104 Falchetti Stefano Atletica Cva Trevi 1969 Sm-40 0.47.52 4,15
105 Ciaccio Pierluigi CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1964 Sm-45 0.47.54 4,15
106 Baccaro Giuseppe Atletica Rovigo 1947 Sm-60 0.47.56 4,16
107 AtzŔ Angelo Gubbio Runners 1966 Sm-40 0.48.15 4,17
108 Santarelli Leonardo Pod. Winner Foligno 1969 Sm-40 0.48.17 4,18
109 Chiavini Adriano A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1956 Sm-50 0.48.21 4,18
110 Antonini Gianluca Assisi Runners 1972 Sm-35 0.48.38 4,19
111 Palleri Luciano Podistica Lama Pg 1952 Sm-55 0.48.45 4,20
112 Lucentini Emanuele Pod. Winner Foligno 1965 Sm-40 0.48.51 4,21
113 Costarelli Gianni Pod. Winner Foligno 1971 Sm-35 0.48.52 4,21
114 Matarazzi Marco Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1975 Amat-m 0.48.57 4,21
115 Garofalo Andrea Pod. Winner Foligno 1964 Sm-45 0.49.02 4,22
116 Siroti Giovanni Triathlon Alto Tevere 1962 Sm-45 0.49.05 4,22
117 Natalicchi Cesare Augusta Perusia 1956 Sm-50 0.49.10 4,22
118 Tognoloni Italo Atletica Avis Perugia 1945 Sm-60 0.49.25 4,24
119 Bergini Maurizio Ce.Sel.Na. Eserc. Foligno 1973 Sm-35 0.49.28 4,24
120 Cesari Angelo Marathon C. di Castello 1970 Sm-35 0.49.33 4,24
121 Pelliccia Sergio Atletica Avis Perugia 1966 Sm-40 0.49.48 4,26
122 Cesarini Marco Atletica Cva Trevi 1962 Sm-45 0.49.57 4,26
123 Barberi Nucci Daniele Marathon C. di Castello 1985 Amat-m 0.50.01 4,27
124 Poponesi Marco Atletica Avis Perugia 1961 Sm-45 0.50.04 4,27
125 Menconi Antonello CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1967 Sm-40 0.50.08 4,27
126 Salustri Moreno Pod. Winner Foligno 1964 Sm-45 0.50.09 4,27
127 Calabr˛ Domenico Pod. Winner Foligno 1968 Sm-40 0.50.15 4,28
128 Mattioli Fabio Atletica Cva Trevi 1983 Amat-m 0.50.20 4,28
129 Ciccolella Giovanni Arcs Strozzacapponi 1946 Sm-60 0.50.25 4,29
130 Costantini Vincenzo Atletica Cva Trevi 1959 Sm-50 0.50.26 4,29
131 Locchi Patrizio Podistica Lama Pg 1961 Sm-45 0.50.27 4,29
132 Bigonzino Enrico Dream Runners Pg 1965 Sm-40 0.50.29 4,29
133 Bollettini Giuseppe Pod. Winner Foligno 1954 Sm-55 0.50.32 4,30
134 De Santis Domenico Pod. Winner Foligno 1960 Sm-45 0.50.36 4,30
135 Ricci Angelo Pod. Winner Foligno 1957 Sm-50 0.50.38 4,30
136 Pellegrino Daniele Atletica Avis Perugia 1962 Sm-45 0.50.40 4,30
137 Macellari Vincenzo Augusta Perusia 1954 Sm-55 0.50.42 4,30
138 Fiorucci Alessandro Podistica Lama Pg 1966 Sm-40 0.50.47 4,31
139 Salustri Andrea Pod. Winner Foligno 1970 Sm-35 0.50.48 4,31
140 Picottini Gianfranco Arcs Strozzacapponi 1954 Sm-55 0.50.57 4,32
141 Nizi Sergio Atletica Asal Foligno 1978 Amat-m 0.50.58 4,32
142 Longaroni Mattia Pod. Winner Foligno 1989 Amat-m 0.50.59 4,32
143 Micanti Giancarlo Pod. Winner Foligno 1962 Sm-45 0.51.11 4,33
144 Massini Maurizio Pod. Winner Foligno 1957 Sm-50 0.51.12 4,33
145 Porfiri Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1968 Sm-40 0.51.20 4,34
146 Capannelli Antonello A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1973 Sm-35 0.51.22 4,34
147 Pierelli Vinicio Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1956 Sm-50 0.51.36 4,35
148 Santaga Antonio Atletica Capanne Pg 1960 Sm-45 0.51.41 4,36
149 Macchia Massimiliano Atletica Avis Perugia 1966 Sm-40 0.51.45 4,36
150 Torricelli Renzo C.u.s. S. Martino Pg 1953 Sm-55 0.51.47 4,36
151 Formica Andrea G.s. Marsica 1972 Sm-35 0.51.50 4,36
152 Satrini Elvi Atletica Cva Trevi 1972 Sm-35 0.51.53 4,37
153 Scarchini Gabriele CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1959 Sm-50 0.51.58 4,37
154 Orcidi Fabrizio CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1955 Sm-50 0.52.01 4,37
155 Comparozzi Edoardo Augusta Perusia 1965 Sm-40 0.52.09 4,38
156 Fedeli Paolo Antonio Atletica Cva Trevi 1967 Sm-40 0.52.20 4,39
157 Sguilla Enzo Atletica Avis Perugia 1951 Sm-55 0.52.29 4,40
158 Caporali Francesco Acar Unicredit Banca Pg 1958 Sm-50 0.52.30 4,40
159 Cucinieri Nicola Comitato Uisp Roma 1967 Sm-40 0.52.37 4,41
160 Billeri Maurizio CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1958 Sm-50 0.52.48 4,42
161 Pera Francesco Atletica Avis Perugia 1957 Sm-50 0.52.51 4,42
162 Caporaletti Francesco Volumnia Sericap Pg 1985 Amat-m 0.52.53 4,42
163 Scardazza Stefano Assisi Runners 1971 Sm-35 0.52.55 4,42
164 Torello Giuseppe Ce.Sel.Na. Eserc. Foligno 1969 Sm-40 0.52.57 4,42
165 Carbonini Ruggero Atletica Capanne Pg 1947 Sm-60 0.53.04 4,43
166 Tartaglini Carlo Pod. Winner Foligno 1950 Sm-55 0.53.07 4,43
167 Boncio Maurizio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1956 Sm-50 0.53.18 4,44
168 Cardaioli Danilo Volumnia Sericap Pg 1963 Sm-45 0.53.22 4,45
169 Liberti Renzo G.s. Csain Perugia 1950 Sm-55 0.53.29 4,45
170 Guiducci Massimo Podistica Lama Pg 1967 Sm-40 0.53.39 4,46
171 Casacci Lorenzo Marathon C. di Castello 1971 Sm-35 0.53.54 4,47
172 Fabi Andrea CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1973 Sm-35 0.54.19 4,50
173 Testa Umberto Pod. Winner Foligno 1967 Sm-40 0.54.36 4,51
174 Maurizi Luca A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1968 Sm-40 0.54.37 4,51
175 Paradisi Franco Atletica Capanne Pg 1950 Sm-55 0.54.55 4,53
176 Vitali Andrea Atletica Asal Foligno 1975 Amat-m 0.55.07 4,54
177 Castraberte Fausto Acar Unicredit Banca Pg 1955 Sm-50 0.55.12 4,54
178 Bracardi Paolo Volumnia Sericap Pg 1964 Sm-45 0.55.25 4,56
179 Chiocci Marcello CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1949 Sm-60 0.55.26 4,56
180 Pieri Francesco CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1948 Sm-60 0.55.35 4,56
181 Piermatti Enrico CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1958 Sm-50 0.55.36 4,57
182 Pieretti Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1955 Sm-50 0.55.53 4,58
183 Andricciola Giovanni A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1958 Sm-50 0.55.55 4,58
184 Moroni Bruno Atletica Capanne Pg 1942 Sm-65 0.56.19 5,00
185 D'Agostino Andrea Rifondazione Podistica Rm 1963 Sm-45 0.56.30 5,01
186 Rapone Vitale Ce.Sel.Na. Eserc. Foligno 1971 Sm-35 0.56.36 5,02
187 Gramaccia Corrado G.s. Uisport Todi Pg 1944 Sm-65 0.56.40 5,02
188 Piccini Franco Atletica Capanne Pg 1958 Sm-50 0.56.48 5,03
189 Petrazzini Giuseppe Atletica Avis Perugia 1955 Sm-50 0.57.06 5,05
190 Lazzari Sergio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1962 Sm-45 0.57.09 5,05
191 Alunni Renzo CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1955 Sm-50 0.57.36 5,07
192 Cozzali Marco A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1964 Sm-45 0.58.17 5,11
193 Cicognola Claudio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1959 Sm-50 0.58.18 5,11
194 Alunno Antonio A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1952 Sm-55 0.58.24 5,11
195 Caporaletti Alessandro Atletica Cva Trevi 1961 Sm-45 0.58.46 5,13
196 Profidia Luciano Ce.Sel.Na. Eserc. Foligno 1965 Sm-40 0.59.10 5,16
197 Martiri Andrea Gubbio Runners 1969 Sm-40 0.59.16 5,16
198 Dibello Antonio Ce.Sel.Na. Eserc. Foligno 1958 Sm-50 0.59.41 5,18
199 Fontana Salvatore Ce.Sel.Na. Eserc. Foligno 1962 Sm-45 0.59.42 5,18
200 Fiordi Fabio CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1963 Sm-45 1.00.11 5,21
201 Bertini Rossano Pod. Winner Foligno 1947 Sm-60 1.01.02 5,26
202 Bocci Giovanni A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1951 Sm-55 1.01.06 5,26
203 Morelli Claudio Volumnia Sericap Pg 1968 Sm-40 1.01.10 5,26
204 Rondini Albino Atletica Gardenia Pg 1933 Sm-75 1.01.21 5,27
205 Allegrucci Federico Gubbio Runners 1967 Sm-40 1.01.44 5,29
206 Tardocchi Paolo Atletica Capanne Pg 1964 Sm-45 1.01.51 5,30
207 Saltalippi Marco A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1953 Sm-55 1.02.25 5,33
208 Ricci Flavio Pod. Winner Foligno 1968 Sm-40 1.02.29 5,33
209 Salerno Carlo CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1941 Sm-65 1.02.46 5,35
210 Napolini Caterino Atletica Cva Trevi 1934 Sm-75 1.02.55 5,36
211 Orioli Sergio Atletica Capanne Pg 1958 Sm-50 1.03.01 5,36
212 Cova Sandro CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1958 Sm-50 1.03.03 5,36
213 Dorelli Rodolfo A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1954 Sm-55 1.03.19 5,38
214 Maiuli Elia Ce.Sel.Na. Eserc. Foligno 1968 Sm-40 1.04.04 5,42
215 Cesarini Dino Atletica Cva Trevi 1929 Sm-75 1.04.10 5,42
216 Pergolari Pietro Pod. Winner Foligno 1943 Sm-65 1.05.03 5,47
217 Chiocci Alessio CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1981 Amat-m 1.08.04 6,03
218 Tabacchi Paolo Comitato Uisp Roma 1968 Sm-40 1.08.06 6,03
219 Carducci Guerrino Atletica Cva Trevi 1944 Sm-65 1.08.10 6,04
220 Ricci C.Alberto A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1957 Sm-50 1.09.22 6,10
221 Rossini Gabriele A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1948 Sm-60 1.10.26 6,16
222 Tabarrini Michele CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1969 Sm-40 1.11.22 6,21
223 Saveri Francesco Rifondazione Podistica Rm 1961 Sm-45 1.16.32 6,48
224 Briziarelli Sauro A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1962 Sm-45 1.17.42 6,54
225 Gattobigi Giampaolo Arcs Strozzacapponi 1949 Sm-60 1.18.11 6,57
Ordine d'arrivo generale femminile - km 11,250
Pos. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Anno Categoria Tempo Media
1 Minciarelli Michela Atletica Avis Perugia 1974 Under/40 0.42.36 3,47
2 Biagetti Laura Arcs Strozzacapponi 1989 Under/40 0.42.48 3,48
3 Pannacci Michela Dream Runners Pg 1973 Under/40 0.42.55 3,49
4 Dottori Francesca C.u.s. Perugia 1974 Under/40 0.43.48 3,54
5 Baiocco Annabella CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1972 Under/40 0.46.08 4,06
6 Enriquez Irene Atletica Avis Perugia 1977 Under/40 0.47.10 4,12
7 Negroni Barbara Atletica Avis Perugia 1969 Over/40 0.47.13 4,12
8 Piastra Lorena CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1977 Under/40 0.48.04 4,16
9 Draoli M.Cristina Assisi Runners 1964 Over/40 0.50.12 4,28
10 Antonini Michela Atletica Cva Trevi 1979 Under/40 0.50.19 4,28
11 PappadÓ Roberta Atletica Avis Perugia 1968 Over/40 0.50.33 4,30
12 Fiordi Tiziana C.u.s. Perugia 1956 Over/40 0.50.51 4,31
13 Donati Rita Pod. Winner Foligno 1969 Over/40 0.50.53 4,31
14 Paolessi Paola Rifondazione Podistica Rm 1969 Over/40 0.51.09 4,33
15 Gatta Barbara Pod. Winner Foligno 1975 Under/40 0.51.30 4,35
16 Capocciuti Azzurra Atletica Cva Trevi 1988 Under/40 0.52.12 4,38
17 Alcherigi Katia Marathon C. di Castello 1974 Under/40 0.52.42 4,41
18 Giorgetti Claudia Pod. Winner Foligno 1966 Over/40 0.53.09 4,43
19 Passamonti Alida Augusta Perusia 1974 Under/40 0.53.37 4,46
20 Fiorani Giovanna Atletica Cinisello Mi 1956 Over/40 0.56.23 5,01
21 Anastasi Ljdie Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1957 Over/40 0.57.19 5,06
22 Ferretti Giuseppina Arcs Strozzacapponi 1959 Over/40 0.57.51 5,09
23 Lichtner Eleonora Rifondazione Podistica Rm 1973 Under/40 1.00.42 5,24
24 Rossetti Cristina Rifondazione Podistica Rm 1974 Under/40 1.03.25 5,38
25 Falchetti Anna Maria CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1966 Over/40 1.04.23 5,43
26 Murri Rita Rifondazione Podistica Rm 1967 Over/40 1.04.30 5,44
27 Spaccini Marcella Atletica Avis Perugia 1948 Over/40 1.05.00 5,47
28 Cattaneo Barbara CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1969 Over/40 1.05.40 5,50
29 Serra Valeria Ce.Sel.Na. Eserc. Foligno 1970 Under/40 1.08.26 6,05
30 Ottobretti Elisa Atletica Cva Trevi 1984 Under/40 1.08.39 6,06
31 Grillo Rosa Arcs Strozzacapponi 1946 Over/40 1.16.36 6,49
32 Minelli Mara Gubbio Runners 1972 Under/40 1.20.21 7,09
33 Carlini Luigia Atletica Capanne Pg 1968 Over/40 1.23.05 7,23