6░ Trofeo "CorriAmelia" 
AMELIA (Tr) - 26/04/2009

Classifica generale maschile
Clas Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi
1░ Sacchi Roberto Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr Sm-40 0.27.57
2░ Crocelli Sandro G.s. A. Monti Terni Amat-m 0.28.12
3░ Tinelli Fabrizio Atletica Cva Trevi Sm-40 0.28.15
4░ Bernini Stefano Atletica Cimina Vt Sm-35 0.28.19
5░ Marinangeli Adriano Atletica Cva Trevi Sm-50 0.28.39
6░ Bravetti Giampiero Atletica Cva Trevi Sm-45 0.28.44
7░ Cavallucci Marco Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 0.28.48
8░ Cecchetti Giulio Atletica Cimina Vt Sm-45 0.29.03
9░ Bartollini Sandro Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.29.05
10░ Massarucci Ernelio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 0.29.16
11░ Guidobaldi Francesco Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.29.21
12░ Mattioli Claudio Atletica Cva Trevi Sm-50 0.29.40
13░ Santini Oliviero Roma 83 Sm-55 0.29.54
14░ Boccialoni Daniele Atletica Cimina Vt Amat-m 0.29.55
15░ Capotosti Fabio G.s. A. Monti Terni Sm-45 0.29.56
16░ Cocciolo Ismaele Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-35 0.29.57
17░ Muti Massimiliano Atletica Cva Trevi Sm-40 0.29.58
18░ Francesconi Fabio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.29.59
19░ Guidi Christian Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.30.11
20░ Pulimanti Marco Atletica Alto Lazio Sm-35 0.30.15
21░ Minuto Angelo Atletica Cimina Vt Sm-40 0.30.24
22░ Ottaviani Loris Runners Sangemini Tr Amat-m 0.30.26
23░ Riccini Danilo Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.30.42
24░ Macchioni Alessandro Liberi Podisti Viterbo Sm-40 0.30.50
25░ Tiratterra Antonio Atletica Orte Sm-40 0.31.54
26░ Liti Sergio Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.32.09
27░ De Angelis Leonardo Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 0.32.14
28░ Schisano Francesco G.s. Albatros Sm-55 0.32.15
29░ Borioni Simone Atletica Orte Sm-35 0.32.18
30░ Fanello Andrea Runners Sangemini Tr Amat-m 0.32.21
31░ Boccialoni Emore Atletica Cimina Vt Sm-50 0.32.31
32░ Leonetti Fabio G.s. Avis Narni Tr Sm-40 0.32.41
33░ Bussotti Alessandro G.s. Avis Narni Tr Sm-35 0.32.50
34░ Aiello Marco Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-45 0.32.59
35░ Gianlorenzo Massimo Atletica Montefiascone Sm-60 0.33.03
36░ Vescarelli Marco Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 0.33.06
37░ Cavallaro Maurizio G.s. Albatros Sm-50 0.33.16
38░ Marsano Daniele G.s. Albatros Sm-40 0.33.17
39░ Forti Luca Atletica Orte Sm-40 0.33.24
40░ Coppari Paolo Liberi Podisti Viterbo Sm-60 0.33.34
41░ Lucci Paolo Sgl Carbon Narni Tr Sm-45 0.33.38
42░ Cecchetti Alessandro G.s. A. Monti Terni Sm-35 0.33.41
43░ Bellucci Luciano Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 0.33.53
44░ Mercantini Franco Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 0.33.54
45░ Moscetti Luigi G.s. Atletica Energia Rm Sm-50 0.34.04
46░ Aversa Alessandro G.s. Albatros Sm-45 0.34.06
47░ Monzi Luciano Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.34.09
48░ Sposetti Luca Liberi Podisti Viterbo Sm-40 0.34.15
49░ Boccacci Gianluca G.s. A. Monti Terni Amat-m 0.34.25
50░ Massarelli Giorgio Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-45 0.34.59
51░ Calidori Marco Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-35 0.35.09
52░ Piorico Andrea C.u.s. Perugia Sm-45 0.35.17
53░ Biribanti Moreno Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-55 0.35.18
54░ Mariani Paolo Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-60 0.35.19
55░ Camaiani Luciano Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 0.35.27
56░ Lupi Giampiero Sabina Marathon Sm-60 0.35.28
57░ Fusco Gianmario Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr Sm-55 0.35.30
58░ Rivero Soto Simon G.s. Avis Narni Tr Sm-35 0.35.47
59░ Allegra Santi G.s. Albatros Sm-45 0.35.53
60░ Murianni Roberto G.s. Albatros Sm-55 0.36.11
61░ Mattia Domenico G.s. Albatros Sm-50 0.36.40
62░ Manni Stefano G.s. A. Monti Terni Sm-40 0.36.47
63░ Porchetti Fabrizio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 0.36.50
64░ Brizi Andrea Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.36.52
65░ Leonardi Alessandro Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 0.37.03
66░ Giacco Domenico Cat Sport Roma Sm-55 0.37.19
67░ Matteucci Luca Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 0.37.37
68░ Ceccangeli Franco Atletica Nepi Viterbo Sm-65 0.37.42
69░ Sabatini Francesco G.s. Albatros Sm-45 0.37.51
70░ Carchedi Fabio Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 0.38.18
71░ Pecoriello Maurizio G.s. Albatros Sm-50 0.38.45
72░ Casilli Sergio G.s. Albatros Sm-55 0.39.03
73░ Gubbiotti Moreno Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-35 0.39.06
74░ Marcellini Maurizio Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 0.39.18
75░ Quaranta Franco G.s. Albatros Sm-55 0.39.44
76░ D'Orsi Fulvio G.s. Albatros Sm-55 0.40.08
77░ Ranucci Giuseppe Cat Sport Roma Sm-40 0.40.19
78░ Massaccesi Alessandro Atleta Libero Amat-m 0.40.25
79░ Zezza Claudio Atletica Alto Lazio Sm-50 0.40.41
80░ Capradossi Maurizio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 0.41.38
81░ Binni Paolo Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-60 0.41.51
82░ Cecera Giorgio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 0.42.24
83░ Isola Antonio Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-65 0.42.46
84░ Cesaroni Tonino Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.42.51
85░ Mazzanti Adelmo Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-65 0.43.16
86░ Bianchini Bruno Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 0.43.24
87░ Di Pastena Vincenzo Podistica Tiburtina Roma Sm-50 0.44.07
88░ Agerato Giovanni Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-35 0.44.11
89░ Ciliani Dante Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 0.44.12
90░ Diamanti Sergio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 0.45.24
91░ Osimani Giorgio Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 0.47.44
92░ Fusconi Sabatino Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-60 0.50.49
93░ Macchioni Gino Liberi Podisti Viterbo Sm-65 0.53.44
94░ D'Ascenzo Antonio Podistica Tiburtina Roma Sm-65 0.58.14
95░ Santini Claudio G.s. Albatros Sm-60 1.01.44
Classifica generale femminile
Clas Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi
1░ Ostili Paola G.s. A. Monti Terni Under/40 0.32.01
2░ Rulli Stefania G.s. A. Monti Terni Over/40 0.32.40
3░ Bizzarri Ivana Pod. Myricae Terni Under/40 0.33.35
4░ Zerini Elisabetta Runners Sangemini Tr Under/40 0.34.39
5░ Battelli Daniela Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/40 0.35.32
6░ Solomon Florentina Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 0.36.43
7░ Murasecco Pierpaola Atletica Cva Trevi Over/40 0.37.44
8░ Landi Manuela Pod. Myricae Terni Under/40 0.37.54
9░ Guarnello Serenella Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/40 0.38.23
10░ Hoeke Sandra G.s. Albatros Over/40 0.38.27
11░ Romanelli Marta Atleta Libera Under/40 0.39.17
12░ Agerato Chiara Pod. Myricae Terni Under/40 0.40.58
13░ Mariani Alessandra G.s. Albatros Over/40 0.41.20
14░ Scarafoni Milena Pod. Myricae Terni Over/40 0.41.37
15░ Mammoli Daniela Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/40 0.41.50
16░ Serafino Teresa Runners Sangemini Tr Over/40 0.43.01
17░ Zuncheddu Mariangela G.s. Albatros Over/40 0.44.24
18░ Giampieri Beatrice G.s. Albatros Over/40 0.50.48
19░ Ciotti Anna G.s. Albatros Over/40 1.02.59