9░ Trofeo Citta' di Narni - km 12
Narni (Tr) - 03/05/2009

mappa e altimetria

foto

ordine d'arrivo generale maschile - km 12
Pos Cognome Nome SocietÓ Anno Categoria Tempo Media
1 Maarouf Abderrahim Atletica Futura Roma 1975 Amat-m 0.38.23  3,12
2 El Makhrout Abdelaziz G.s. A. Monti Terni 1978 Amat-m 0.38.24  3,12
3 El Makhrout Cherkaoui Atletica Futura Roma 1980 Amat-m 0.38.44  3,14
4 Concas Salvatore Running Cambiaso Risso 1981 Amat-m 0.38.49  3,14
5 Larbi Hammam Mezz. Recanati Grottini 1966 Sm-40 0.39.30  3,18
6 Massous Abderrahim Atletica Cva Trevi 1978 Amat-m 0.39.41  3,18
7 Conti Piergiorgio Athletic Terni 1970 Sm-35 0.40.57  3,25
8 Cortellucci Marco Pod. Myricae Terni 1971 Sm-35 0.42.56  3,35
9 Licata Gabriele Gubbio Runners 1973 Sm-35 0.42.57  3,35
10 Tyouli Rachid 2S Uisp Spoleto 1979 Amat-m 0.43.00  3,35
11 Montioni Cesare Atletica Cva Trevi 1981 Amat-m 0.43.03  3,35
12 Venturini Fabio Atletica Cva Trevi 1983 Amat-m 0.43.24  3,37
13 Sacchi Roberto Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr 1968 Sm-40 0.43.41  3,38
14 Simone Nicola 2S Uisp Spoleto 1974 Sm-35 0.43.45  3,39
15 Napolini Franco Atletica Cva Trevi 1965 Sm-40 0.43.52  3,39
16 Tinelli Fabrizio Atletica Cva Trevi 1968 Sm-40 0.44.03  3,40
17 Cerquini Roberto Peter Pan Bevagna 1979 Amat-m 0.44.19  3,42
18 Laterza Luigi CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1964 Sm-45 0.44.30  3,42
19 Marinangeli Adriano Atletica Cva Trevi 1957 Sm-50 0.45.10  3,46
20 Bazzucchi Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1965 Sm-40 0.45.31  3,48
21 Nucciarelli Pierluigi Atletica Cva Trevi 1980 Amat-m 0.45.32  3,48
22 Nesta Danilo Podistica Interamna Tr 1975 Amat-m 0.45.34  3,48
23 Cavallucci Marco Runners Sangemini Tr 1967 Sm-40 0.45.44  3,49
24 Rascioni Stefano Atl. Trodica Morrovalle 1956 Sm-50 0.46.01  3,50
25 Taddei Roberto Di Marco Sport Viterbo 1979 Amat-m 0.46.07  3,51
26 Polticchia Roberto CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1964 Sm-45 0.46.12  3,51
27 Salvati William Libertas Terni 1975 Amat-m 0.46.37  3,53
28 Mattioli Claudio Atletica Cva Trevi 1959 Sm-50 0.46.41  3,53
29 Palanca Annibale Atl. Trodica Morrovalle 1958 Sm-50 0.46.50  3,54
30 Sperandei Daniele Atletica Cva Trevi 1982 Amat-m 0.46.56  3,55
31 Guidobaldi Francesco Runners Sangemini Tr 1959 Sm-50 0.47.07  3,56
32 Betti Andrea Pod. Winner Foligno 1969 Sm-40 0.47.11  3,56
33 Isidori Ettore Di Marco Sport Viterbo 1956 Sm-50 0.47.13  3,56
34 Gaillardi Alessio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1973 Sm-35 0.47.16  3,56
35 Santini Oliviero G.s. Roma 83 1950 Sm-55 0.47.18  3,56
36 Padovan Giuseppe G.s. A. Monti Terni 1954 Sm-55 0.47.27  3,57
37 Pinacoli Carlo Alberto Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1970 Sm-35 0.47.33  3,58
38 Mesca Stefano Peter Pan Bevagna 1973 Sm-35 0.47.41  3,58
39 Cecchetti Giulio Atletica Cimina Vt 1963 Sm-45 0.47.53  3,59
40 Floridi Lucio Atletica Cva Trevi 1952 Sm-55 0.47.58  4,00
41 Anselmi Achille Atletica Cimina Vt 1969 Sm-40 0.48.04  4,00
42 Francesconi Fabio Amatori Podistica Terni 1966 Sm-40 0.48.12  4,01
43 Venturini Maurizio Atletica Cva Trevi 1956 Sm-50 0.48.20  4,02
44 Focaracci Ezio Atletica Nepi Viterbo 1976 Amat-m 0.48.49  4,04
45 Muti Massimiliano Atletica Cva Trevi 1968 Sm-40 0.48.53  4,04
46 Riccini Danilo Runners Sangemini Tr 1962 Sm-45 0.48.54  4,04
47 Crocioni Roberto Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr 1970 Sm-35 0.48.55  4,05
48 Trifici Antonio CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1962 Sm-45 0.48.56  4,05
49 Lancioni Giovanni Atletica Cva Trevi 1953 Sm-55 0.48.59  4,05
50 Guercini Bruno Volumnia Sericap Pg 1949 Sm-60 0.49.05  4,05
51 Felici Emanuele Podistica Carsulae Tr 1976 Amat-m 0.49.09  4,06
52 Ranelli Mario Atletica Cva Trevi 1950 Sm-55 0.49.10  4,06
53 Crocetti Andrea G.s. A. Monti Terni 1969 Sm-40 0.49.18  4,06
54 Liti Sergio Runners Sangemini Tr 1961 Sm-45 0.49.33  4,08
55 Adamini Marco Bolsena Forum Sport 1983 Amat-m 0.49.34  4,08
56 Formica Amedeo Atletica Nepi Viterbo 1967 Sm-40 0.49.44  4,09
57 Pasquetti Pasquale Atletica Gardenia Pg 1952 Sm-55 0.49.46  4,09
58 Mastrini Maurizio Pod. Winner Foligno 1963 Sm-45 0.49.59  4,10
59 Brunelli Alessandro Peter Pan Bevagna 1978 Amat-m 0.50.02  4,10
60 Pascucci Leandro Atletica Asal Foligno 1951 Sm-55 0.50.05  4,10
61 Giogli Moreno G.s. A. Monti Terni 1958 Sm-50 0.50.11  4,11
62 Giacchi Massimo Atletica Cva Trevi 1977 Amat-m 0.50.12  4,11
63 Scassellati Valerio Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1979 Amat-m 0.50.31  4,13
64 Fanello Andrea Runners Sangemini Tr 1987 Amat-m 0.50.40  4,13
65 Manzetti Bruno Atletica Cva Trevi 1941 Sm-65 0.50.46  4,14
66 Timi Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1960 Sm-45 0.50.51  4,14
67 Ottavi Emanuele Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr 1975 Amat-m 0.50.53  4,14
68 Boccialoni Emore Atletica Cimina Vt 1969 Sm-40 0.50.59  4,15
69 Spadini Maurizio G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1961 Sm-45 0.51.01  4,15
70 Leonetti Fabio G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1968 Sm-40 0.51.02  4,15
71 Gianfelici Paolo Atletica Cva Trevi 1961 Sm-45 0.51.04  4,15
72 Scarpelloni Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1960 Sm-45 0.51.14  4,16
73 Zuddas Angelo Atletica Cva Trevi 1958 Sm-50 0.51.19  4,17
74 Micanti Cesario Atletica Cva Trevi 1963 Sm-45 0.51.24  4,17
75 Pellegrini Fabio G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1969 Sm-40 0.51.26  4,17
76 Uzzo Fabio Atletica Oro In Rm 1965 Sm-40 0.51.27  4,17
77 Angelucci Primo Peter Pan Bevagna 1956 Sm-50 0.51.29  4,17
78 Luzi Luigi G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1951 Sm-55 0.51.32  4,18
79 Ramelli Ettore Liberi Podisti Viterbo 1957 Sm-50 0.51.33  4,18
80 Bussotti Alessandro G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1973 Sm-35 0.51.34  4,18
81 Fratini Daniele Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1979 Amat-m 0.51.35  4,18
82 Pompei Enrico Atletica Avis Perugia 1958 Sm-50 0.51.39  4,18
83 Sabatini Enrico Atletica Cva Trevi 1953 Sm-55 0.51.42  4,18
84 Moscetti Enrico Bolsena Forum Sport 1965 Sm-40 0.51.43  4,19
85 Aiello Marco Podistica Interamna Tr 1963 Sm-45 0.51.45  4,19
86 Folli P.Giorgio Runners Sangemini Tr 1970 Sm-35 0.51.47  4,19
87 Saporiti Salvatore Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 1949 Sm-60 0.51.53  4,19
88 Bisogni Marco Atletica Cva Trevi 1971 Sm-35 0.51.56  4,20
89 Carosi Antonio Atletica Cimina Vt 1963 Sm-45 0.51.58  4,20
90 Bucari Alberto Peter Pan Bevagna 1965 Sm-40 0.52.04  4,20
91 Fralleone Claudio Cat Sport Roma 1953 Sm-55 0.52.07  4,21
92 De Angelis Leonardo Podistica Carsulae Tr 1962 Sm-45 0.52.08  4,21
93 Destefanis Alessandro Podistica Interamna Tr 1965 Sm-40 0.52.10  4,21
94 Scottoli Vincenzo Atletica Nepi Viterbo 1954 Sm-55 0.52.15  4,21
95 Ciucchi Simone Podistica Carsulae Tr 1971 Sm-35 0.52.39  4,23
96 Noceta Vincenzo Pod. Myricae Terni 1957 Sm-50 0.52.40  4,23
97 Costarelli Gianni Pod. Winner Foligno 1971 Sm-35 0.52.52  4,24
98 Lozzi Giancarlo Bolsena Forum Sport 1965 Sm-40 0.53.19  4,27
99 AtzŔ Angelo Gubbio Runners 1966 Sm-40 0.53.26  4,27
100 Spinelli Pierluigi Amatori Podistica Terni 1973 Sm-35 0.53.40  4,28
101 Negroni Alessandro Atletica Cva Trevi 1977 Amat-m 0.53.55  4,30
102 Ingrosso Alessandro Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1982 Amat-m 0.53.56  4,30
103 Garofoli Paolo Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1961 Sm-45 0.53.57  4,30
104 Astolfi Alessandro Amatori Podistica Terni 1978 Amat-m 0.54.04  4,30
105 Quattrini Loreno Atletica Cva Trevi 1960 Sm-45 0.54.09  4,31
106 Diana Gianni Atletica Cimina Vt 1954 Sm-55 0.54.12  4,31
107 Benedetti Pietro Liberi Podisti Viterbo 1956 Sm-50 0.54.20  4,32
108 Felici Roberto Atletica Orte 1954 Sm-55 0.54.24  4,32
109 Di Fabrizio Manfredo Podistica Carsulae Tr 1963 Sm-45 0.54.27  4,32
110 Boccacci Gianluca G.s. A. Monti Terni 1976 Amat-m 0.54.38  4,33
111 Ottaviani Loris Runners Sangemini Tr 1979 Amat-m 0.54.53  4,34
112 Bartollini Sandro Runners Sangemini Tr 1957 Sm-50 0.54.54  4,34
113 Santini Fabrizio Pod. Myricae Terni 1968 Sm-40 0.55.08  4,36
114 Fusco Gianmario Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr 1952 Sm-55 0.55.20  4,37
115 Camaiani Luciano Amatori Podistica Terni 1955 Sm-50 0.55.25  4,37
116 Mattioli Fabio Atletica Cva Trevi 1983 Amat-m 0.55.28  4,37
117 Capannelli Antonello A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1973 Sm-35 0.55.30  4,38
118 Capotosti Mauro G.s. A. Monti Terni 1971 Sm-35 0.55.36  4,38
119 Lupi Gianpiero Sabina Marathon Rm 1949 Sm-60 0.55.39  4,38
120 Giorgetti Piero Atletica Cva Trevi 1948 Sm-60 0.55.50  4,39
121 Cecera Giorgio Pod. Myricae Terni 1961 Sm-45 0.55.54  4,40
122 Demma Filippo Amatori Podistica Terni 1950 Sm-55 0.55.57  4,40
123 Potenza Pietro Atletica Oro In Rm 1939 Sm-65 0.56.00  4,40
124 Capezzali Adorno Podistica Carsulae Tr 1947 Sm-60 0.56.02  4,40
125 Grazietti Francesco Podistica Carsulae Tr 1951 Sm-55 0.56.04  4,40
126 Massarelli Giorgio Podistica Interamna Tr 1963 Sm-45 0.56.06  4,40
127 Tabarrini Marcello Atletica Cva Trevi 1948 Sm-60 0.56.19  4,42
128 Italiani Renato G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1964 Sm-45 0.56.26  4,42
129 Mariani Paolo Podistica Carsulae Tr 1947 Sm-60 0.56.47  4,44
130 Mesca Florio Peter Pan Bevagna 1950 Sm-55 0.56.50  4,44
131 Ceccangeli Franco Atletica Nepi Viterbo 1942 Sm-65 0.57.04  4,45
132 Piorico Andrea C.u.s. Perugia 1963 Sm-45 0.57.07  4,46
133 Rivero Soto Simon G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1972 Sm-35 0.57.09  4,46
134 Dentini Mauro Atletica Avis Perugia 1945 Sm-60 0.57.21  4,47
135 Boncio Maurizio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1956 Sm-50 0.57.35  4,48
136 Falchi Silvio Amatori Podistica Terni 1943 Sm-65 0.57.47  4,49
137 Borhy Franco Anna Baby Civitavecchia 1953 Sm-55 0.57.49  4,49
138 Mancinelli Lucio Amatori Podistica Terni 1971 Sm-35 0.58.26  4,52
139 Straccini Luciano Amatori Podistica Terni 1967 Sm-40 0.58.27  4,52
140 Manni Stefano G.s. A. Monti Terni 1967 Sm-40 0.58.29  4,52
141 Marchetti Massimo Pod. Myricae Terni 1972 Sm-35 0.58.39  4,53
142 Proietti Ivano Peter Pan Bevagna 1965 Sm-40 0.58.51  4,54
143 Andricciola Giovanni A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1958 Sm-50 0.58.52  4,54
144 Mordecchi Gino Atletica Cimina Vt 1937 Sm-65 0.58.58  4,55
145 Giacco Domenico Cat Sport Roma 1952 Sm-55 0.59.06  4,56
146 Liberti Renzo Atletica Avis Perugia 1950 Sm-55 0.59.07  4,56
147 Caporaletti Francesco Volumnia Sericap Pg 1985 Amat-m 0.59.12  4,56
148 Conti Francesco Podistica Carsulae Tr 1967 Sm-40 0.59.25  4,57
149 Menconi Antonello CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1967 Sm-40 0.59.29  4,57
150 Cipiccia Paolo Pod. Myricae Terni 1974 Sm-35 0.59.35  4,58
151 Carchedi Fabio Podistica Carsulae Tr 1964 Sm-45 1.00.12  5,01
152 Battistini Bruno Podistica Carsulae Tr 1942 Sm-65 1.00.26  5,02
153 Leonardi Alessandro Podistica Carsulae Tr 1965 Sm-40 1.00.46  5,04
154 Trionfetti Andrea Pod. Myricae Terni 1964 Sm-45 1.01.29  5,07
155 Macelletti Angelo Podistica Interamna Tr 1978 Amat-m 1.01.43  5,09
156 Gubbiotti Moreno Pod. Myricae Terni 1972 Sm-35 1.01.50  5,09
157 Felici Claudio Amatori Podistica Terni 1960 Sm-45 1.01.54  5,10
158 Bocci Giovanni A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1951 Sm-55 1.02.22  5,12
159 Corridoni Luigi Pod. Winner Foligno 1947 Sm-60 1.02.24  5,12
160 Orsingher Enzo Atletica Vita  Roma 1946 Sm-60 1.02.29  5,12
161 Lorenzoni Marino Podistica Interamna Tr 1963 Sm-45 1.02.34  5,13
162 Tetti Giuseppe Podistica Interamna Tr 1945 Sm-60 1.02.37  5,13
163 Gasparrini Ottorino Peter Pan Bevagna 1983 Amat-m 1.03.08  5,16
164 Rossi Francesco A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1958 Sm-50 1.03.31  5,18
165 Lo Bianco Giovanni C.u.s. Camerino 1939 Sm-65 1.03.53  5,19
166 Ranucci Giuseppe Cat Sport Roma 1968 Sm-40 1.04.05  5,20
167 Rondini Albino Atletica Gardenia Pg 1933 Sm-65 1.05.03  5,25
168 Marcellini Maurizio Runners Sangemini Tr 1968 Sm-40 1.05.23  5,27
169 Tobia Luciano Pod. Myricae Terni 1973 Sm-35 1.05.36  5,28
170 Isola Antonio Podistica Carsulae Tr 1941 Sm-65 1.05.37  5,28
171 Valzano Antonio Amatori Podistica Terni 1952 Sm-55 1.05.58  5,30
172 Kenno Luka Podistica Interamna Tr 1978 Amat-m 1.06.07  5,31
173 Agostinelli Agostino Atletica Cva Trevi 1952 Sm-55 1.07.10  5,36
174 Tugni Roberto Amatori Podistica Terni 1964 Sm-45 1.08.09  5,41
175 Napolini Caterino Atletica Cva Trevi 1934 Sm-65 1.08.32  5,43
176 Sforna Giancarlo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1943 Sm-65 1.09.17  5,46
177 Canali Giuliano Podistica Carsulae Tr 1937 Sm-65 1.11.23  5,57
178 Cesaroni Tonino Runners Sangemini Tr 1963 Sm-45 1.11.50  5,59
179 Petrelli Vanio Podistica Carsulae Tr 1947 Sm-60 1.12.14  6,01
180 Bianchini Bruno Podistica Carsulae Tr 1956 Sm-50 1.13.12  6,06
181 Martoni Ubaldo Amatori Podistica Terni 1951 Sm-55 1.14.41  6,13
182 Petrelli Francesco Podistica Interamna Tr 1975 Amat-m 1.15.41  6,18
183 Piacenti Sandro Podistica Carsulae Tr 1944 Sm-65 1.15.43  6,19
184 Ricci C.Alberto A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1957 Sm-50 1.16.53  6,24
185 Macchioni Gino Liberi Podisti Viterbo 1937 Sm-65 1.19.58  6,40
186 Carducci Guerrino Atletica Cva Trevi 1944 Sm-65 1.30.00  7,30
187 Cervelli Francesco Amatori Podistica Terni 1936 Sm-65 1.30.00  7,30
ordine d'arrivo generale maschile - km 12
Pos Cognome Nome SocietÓ Anno Categoria Tempo Media
1 Bazzoni Eleonora Running Cambiaso Risso 1987 Under/35 0.46.57  3,55
2 Ostili Paola G.s. A. Monti Terni 1972 Under/40 0.49.17  4,06
3 Scribano Marta Atletica Avis Perugia 1974 Under/40 0.51.36  4,18
4 Berni Rosa Liberi Podisti Viterbo 1960 Over/40 0.52.06  4,20
5 Gabrielli Stefania Poligrafico Dello Stato 1974 Over/40 0.52.14  4,21
6 Sonaglia Cristina Amatori Podistica Terni 1968 Over/40 0.52.44  4,24
7 Venturini Eleonora G.s. A. Monti Terni 1978 Under/40 0.54.07  4,31
8 Bellitto Antonella Bolsena Forum Sport 1980 Under/40 0.54.19  4,32
9 Antonini Michela Atletica Cva Trevi 1979 Under/40 0.54.28  4,32
10 Zerini Elisabetta Runners Sangemini Tr 1980 Under/40 0.54.51  4,34
11 Battelli Daniela Podistica Carsulae Tr 1960 Over/40 0.56.15  4,41
12 Zandrini Rodica Peter Pan Bevagna 1983 Under/40 0.56.31  4,43
13 Porchetti Maria Grazia Pod. Myricae Terni 1970 Under/40 0.57.16  4,46
14 Murasecco Pierpaola Atletica Cva Trevi 1966 Over/40 0.58.59  4,55
15 Guarnello Serenella Podistica Carsulae Tr 1957 Over/40 0.59.18  4,56
16 Landi Manuela Pod. Myricae Terni 1974 Under/40 0.59.34  4,58
17 Bianconi Rosa Peter Pan Bevagna 1956 Over/40 0.59.50  4,59
18 Severo Neto Ione Bolsena Forum Sport 1958 Over/40 1.00.19  5,02
19 Adiutori Paola Uisp Orvieto 1968 Over/40 1.00.22  5,02
20 Sensi Daniela Amatori Podistica Terni 1950 Over/40 1.02.33  5,13
21 Priori Catia Peter Pan Bevagna 1969 Over/40 1.03.35  5,18
22 Agabiti Carolina Runners Sangemini Tr 1963 Over/40 1.05.49  5,29
23 Mammoli Daniela Podistica Carsulae Tr 1963 Over/40 1.06.11  5,31
24 Serafino Teresa Runners Sangemini Tr 1956 Over/40 1.06.33  5,33
25 Dillon Simon Pod. Myricae Terni 1960 Over/40 1.06.45  5,34
26 Roscini Paola Peter Pan Bevagna 1964 Over/40 1.06.51  5,34
27 Clapier Claudia Pod. Myricae Terni 1972 Under/40 1.07.14  5,36
28 Palini Letizia Peter Pan Bevagna 1984 Under/40 1.07.32  5,38
29 Biscarini Lorella Runners Sangemini Tr 1961 Over/40 1.11.46  5,59
30 Emiri Elisa Podistica Interamna Tr 1976 Under/40 1.12.27  6,02
31 Tartamelli Lina Amatori Podistica Terni 1946 Over/40 1.15.47  6,19