16^ Medaglia d'oro "P.Nalli" - km 10,450
Cannara (Pg) - 7/02/2010

foto

mappa e altimetria

ordine d'arrivo generale maschile -km 10,450
Clas. Cognome Nome Categ. SocietÓ Tempo Media
1░ Fiki Abdelaziz Amat-m Potenza Picena 0.33.50 3,14
2░ Lucchetti Andrea Sm-35 Tiferno Runners 0.34.19 3,17
3░ Braganti Mauro Sm-35 Olympic Runners Lama 0.36.02 3,27
4░ Finocchi Sauro Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.36.52 3,32
5░ Tyouli Rachid Amat-m Atletica 2S Spoleto 0.36.55 3,32
6░ Ragni Francesco Amat-m Dream Runners Pg 0.36.58 3,32
7░ Ferretti Diego Sm-35 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.37.26 3,35
8░ Licata Gabriele Sm-35 Gubbio Runners 0.37.27 3,35
9░ Del Bergiolo Roberto Sm-45 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.37.52 3,37
10░ Tinelli Fabrizio Sm-40 Satrini Gr. Athletic Trevi 0.37.56 3,38
11░ Buratti Maurizio Sm-45 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.38.08 3,39
12░ Zucchini Andrea Sm-35 Marathon C. di Castello 0.38.12 3,39
13░ Napolini Franco Sm-45 Satrini Gr. Athletic Trevi 0.38.21 3,40
14░ Pallotta Roberto Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.38.27 3,41
15░ Rallo Francesco Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.38.32 3,41
16░ Sfondalmondo Massimiliano Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.38.34 3,41
17░ Bragetti Giampiero Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.38.36 3,42
18░ Tortoioli Marco Sm-35 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.38.37 3,42
19░ Ferretti Marco Sm-45 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.38.39 3,42
20░ Cerquini Roberto Amat-m Dream Runners Pg 0.38.44 3,42
21░ Girelli Marco Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.38.47 3,43
22░ Goffredi Remo Sm-50 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.38.54 3,43
23░ Sperandei Daniele Amat-m Satrini Gr. Athletic Trevi 0.38.55 3,43
24░ Bazzucchi Mauro Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.39.14 3,45
25░ Borgioni Fabrizio Sm-35 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.39.15 3,45
26░ Berettoni Claudio Sm-40 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.39.26 3,46
27░ Fioroni Massimo Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.39.29 3,47
28░ Mariani Mirko Amat-m Atletica Asal Foligno 0.39.33 3,47
29░ Scardacchi Mirco Amat-m Olympic Runners Lama 0.39.35 3,47
30░ Busto Marco Sm-45 Gubbio Runners 0.39.39 3,48
31░ Cosimetti Roberto Sm-35 Assisi Runners 0.39.46 3,48
32░ Martinelli Luca Sm-45 Marathon C. di Castello 0.39.50 3,49
33░ Guerrini Giuseppe Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 0.39.51 3,49
34░ Burzicchi Luca Sm-35 Marathon C. di Castello 0.39.52 3,49
35░ Bravetti Giampiero Sm-45 Satrini Gr. Athletic Trevi 0.39.53 3,49
36░ Apostoli Andrea Amat-m Atletica Asal Foligno 0.39.55 3,49
37░ Sava Walter Sm-35 Ce.Sel.Na Foligno 0.39.56 3,49
38░ Polticchia Roberto Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.40.04 3,50
39░ Barilari David Sm-35 Gubbio Runners 0.40.07 3,50
40░ Lanti Daniele Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.40.09 3,51
41░ Covarelli Mauro Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.40.13 3,51
42░ Mesca Stefano Sm-35 Peter Pan Bevagna 0.40.17 3,51
43░ Rigoletti Urbano Sm-40 Satrini Gr. Athletic Trevi 0.40.20 3,52
44░ Fanelli Riccardo Sm-55 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.40.27 3,52
45░ Massai Giulio Sm-45 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.40.29 3,52
46░ Tini Fabrizio Sm-40 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.40.34 3,53
47░ Lazzarini Francesco Sm-40 Assisi Runners 0.40.38 3,53
48░ Pierini Giuseppe Sm-45 Marathon C. di Castello 0.40.39 3,53
49░ Marchetti Fabio Sm-50 Assisi Runners 0.40.40 3,53
50░ Barbini Girolamo Sm-40 Peter Pan Bevagna 0.40.41 3,54
51░ Betti Andrea Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.40.43 3,54
52░ Rossi Riccardo Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.40.44 3,54
53░ Zoccolini Michele Sm-35 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.40.45 3,54
54░ Bordoni Paolo Sm-45 Dream Runners Pg 0.40.49 3,54
55░ Pirilli Andrea Sm-40 Dream Runners Pg 0.40.50 3,54
56░ Marcantonini Mauro Amat-m Dream Runners Pg 0.40.51 3,55
57░ Angelucci Gabriele Amat-m Pod. Winner Foligno 0.40.54 3,55
58░ Dionigi Alberto Amat-m Aperdifiato Assisi 0.40.55 3,55
59░ Salustri Moreno Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.40.56 3,55
60░ Bertolini Ademaro Sm-50 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.40.57 3,55
61░ Gaillardi Alessio Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.40.58 3,55
62░ Susta Federico Amat-m Aperdifiato Assisi 0.41.00 3,55
63░ Settimi Roberto Sm-50 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.41.05 3,56
64░ Marioli Stefano Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.41.07 3,56
65░ Rigoletti Andrea Amat-m Satrini Gr. Athletic Trevi 0.41.10 3,56
66░ Mangialasche Alfonso Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.41.11 3,56
67░ Frenguelli Franco Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.41.18 3,57
68░ Rocchini Stefano Sm-40 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.41.25 3,58
69░ Giglioni Stefano Amat-m Aperdifiato Assisi 0.41.27 3,58
70░ Rossini Gianfranco Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.41.33 3,59
71░ Costanzi Paolo Sm-50 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.41.34 3,59
72░ Antonini Gianluca Sm-35 Assisi Runners 0.41.35 3,59
73░ Floridi Lucio Sm-55 Satrini Gr. Athletic Trevi 0.41.38 3,59
74░ Salvatori Gabriele Sm-40 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.41.40 3,59
75░ Venturini Maurizio Sm-50 Atletica 2S Spoleto 0.41.42 3,59
76░ Angelucci Primo Sm-50 Peter Pan Bevagna 0.41.44 4,00
77░ Martinetti Fabrizio Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.41.45 4,00
78░ Spacci Fabrizio Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.41.46 4,00
79░ Staccini Claudio Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.41.50 4,00
80░ Moschini Mauro Sm-35 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.41.52 4,00
81░ Bianchi Walter Sm-50 Dream Runners Pg 0.42.01 4,01
82░ Arcangeli Valter Sm-40 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.42.02 4,01
83░ Berellini Matteo Amat-m Assisi Runners 0.42.03 4,01
84░ Fiorucci Gianmarco Sm-40 Gubbio Runners 0.42.04 4,02
85░ Corrieri Stefano Sm-35 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.42.09 4,02
86░ Giglietti Secondo Sm-55 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.42.14 4,02
87░ Cambiotti Mauro Sm-55 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.42.15 4,03
88░ Pazzaglia Roberto Sm-50 Marathon C. di Castello 0.42.16 4,03
89░ Stazzi Marcello Sm-45 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.42.18 4,03
90░ Morani Evian Sm-35 Assisi Runners 0.42.23 4,03
91░ Mastrini Maurizio Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.42.25 4,04
92░ Arcelli Fabrizio Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.42.26 4,04
93░ Laterza Luigi Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.42.29 4,04
94░ Casalini Sergio Amat-m Pod. Winner Foligno 0.42.31 4,04
95░ Fratini Francesco Amat-m Marathon C. di Castello 0.42.32 4,04
96░ Leonardi Roberto Sm-35 Marathon C. di Castello 0.42.33 4,04
97░ Manetta Sergio Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.42.34 4,04
98░ Napolini Piero Sm-35 Satrini Gr. Athletic Trevi 0.42.35 4,04
99░ Titti Alfredo Sm-45 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.42.37 4,05
100░ Timi Mauro Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.42.40 4,05
101░ Arcelli Massimiliano Sm-35 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.42.41 4,05
102░ Gagliesi Gianni Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.42.44 4,05
103░ Rapetti Claudio Sm-45 Assisi Runners 0.42.46 4,06
104░ Seri Guido Sm-45 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.42.48 4,06
105░ Marcantonini Roberto Sm-45 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.42.53 4,06
106░ Bianchi Lorenzo Amat-m Dream Runners Pg 0.42.55 4,06
107░ Alunno Angelo Sm-55 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.42.57 4,07
108░ Di Matteo Mario Sm-55 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.43.10 4,08
109░ Gasparini Maurizio Sm-45 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.43.12 4,08
110░ Stefanetti Stefano Sm-50 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.43.15 4,08
111░ Minciotti Massimiliano Sm-35 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.43.16 4,08
112░ Suvieri Adriano Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.43.17 4,09
113░ Fiori Leonardo Sm-45 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.43.19 4,09
114░ Saccoccini Marco Amat-m Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.43.20 4,09
115░ Bianchi Massimo Sm-40 Assisi Runners 0.43.22 4,09
116░ Pasquetti Pasquale Sm-55 Atletica Gardenia Pg 0.43.28 4,10
117░ De Angelis Leonardo Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.43.29 4,10
118░ Berellini Michele Sm-40 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.43.33 4,10
119░ Bosco Sabino Amat-m Assisi Runners 0.43.34 4,10
120░ Fabbri Giorgio Sm-35 Marathon C. di Castello 0.43.35 4,10
121░ Cacciani Pietro Sm-50 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.43.37 4,10
122░ Garofanini Francesco Amat-m A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.43.38 4,11
123░ Manfucci Sauro Sm-50 Marathon C. di Castello 0.43.39 4,11
124░ Manzetti Bruno Sm-65 Satrini Gr. Athletic Trevi 0.43.42 4,11
125░ Chessa Giovanni Sm-45 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.43.54 4,12
126░ Belli Giuseppe Sm-35 Aperdifiato Assisi 0.44.04 4,13
127░ Brutti Luciano Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.44.08 4,13
128░ Cardaioli Francesco Sm-40 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.44.09 4,13
129░ Morettini Fabio Amat-m A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.44.15 4,14
130░ Brunelli Alessandro Amat-m Dream Runners Pg 0.44.18 4,14
131░ Palleri Luciano Sm-55 Olympic Runners Lama 0.44.22 4,15
132░ Cannelli Tiziano Amat-m Assisi Runners 0.44.25 4,15
133░ De Falco Angelo Sm-40 Il Laghetto Napoli 0.44.26 4,15
134░ Bucchi Amedeo Sm-50 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.44.27 4,15
135░ Crivella Serafino Sm-55 Assisi Runners 0.44.28 4,15
136░ Agliani Luigi Sm-50 Atletica 2S Spoleto 0.44.33 4,16
137░ Sargenti Augusto Sm-55 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.44.35 4,16
138░ Santori Mario Sm-50 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.44.38 4,16
139░ Battistelli Fabio Amat-m Assisi Runners 0.44.39 4,16
140░ Materazzi Marco Sm-35 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.44.40 4,16
141░ Cenciarini Giovanni Sm-65 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.44.45 4,17
142░ Chiavini Adriano Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.44.46 4,17
143░ Solfanelli Mirco Sm-45 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.44.49 4,17
144░ Balducci Sergio Sm-50 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.44.50 4,17
145░ Renzi Fabrizio Sm-45 Assisi Runners 0.44.51 4,18
146░ Tomassoli Massimiliano Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.44.53 4,18
147░ Caporaletti Francesco Amat-m Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.44.58 4,18
148░ Parri Giovanni Sm-45 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.45.02 4,19
149░ Brizi Fabrizio Sm-50 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.45.08 4,19
150░ Porfiri Mauro Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.45.12 4,20
151░ Bucari Alberto Sm-45 Peter Pan Bevagna 0.45.13 4,20
152░ Cocchi Damiano Amat-m Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.45.14 4,20
153░ Capocciuti Oriano Sm-50 Satrini Gr. Athletic Trevi 0.45.15 4,20
154░ Lepri Gianmarco Amat-m Satrini Gr. Athletic Trevi 0.45.16 4,20
155░ Moretti Walter Sm-60 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.45.17 4,20
156░ Ruspi Maurizio Sm-40 Gubbio Runners 0.45.18 4,20
157░ Briguori Giacomo Sm-50 Atletica 2S Spoleto 0.45.19 4,20
158░ Celesti G.Franco Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.45.24 4,21
159░ Petriliggieri Pietro Sm-50 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.45.27 4,21
160░ Caviglioni Patrizio Amat-m CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.45.35 4,22
161░ Natalicchi Cesare Sm-50 Dream Runners Pg 0.45.36 4,22
162░ Fioriti Enrico Sm-35 Gubbio Runners 0.45.38 4,22
163░ Lupi Andrea Sm-45 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.45.41 4,22
164░ Rosignoli Francesco Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.45.42 4,22
165░ Scardazza Stefano Sm-35 Assisi Runners 0.45.43 4,22
166░ Brandi Secondo Sm-45 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.45.45 4,23
167░ Saporiti Salvatore Sm-60 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.45.46 4,23
168░ Martiriggiano Giuseppe Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.45.47 4,23
169░ Marzi Maurizio Sm-50 Satrini Gr. Athletic Trevi 0.45.49 4,23
170░ Severi Pierini Tiziano Sm-40 Satrini Gr. Athletic Trevi 0.45.50 4,23
171░ Pierelli Vinicio Sm-50 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.45.51 4,23
172░ Messina Paolo Sm-40 Avis Castelraimondo Mc 0.45.52 4,23
173░ Gambini Luca Sm-35 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.45.53 4,23
174░ Passeri Luciano Sm-55 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.45.54 4,24
175░ Menconi Antonello Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.45.58 4,24
176░ Isolani Rodolfo Sm-45 U.p. Policiano Arezzo 0.46.03 4,24
177░ Mazzini Juri Sm-35 Podistica Il Campino Ar 0.46.04 4,24
178░ Pascucci Leandro Sm-55 Atletica Asal Foligno 0.46.09 4,25
179░ Bergini Maurizio Sm-35 Ce.Sel.Na Foligno 0.46.16 4,26
180░ Comanducci Alessio Sm-45 Marathon C. di Castello 0.46.19 4,26
181░ Gasparrini Ottorino Amat-m Peter Pan Bevagna 0.46.20 4,26
182░ Melucci Emilio Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.46.21 4,26
183░ Aiello Marco Sm-45 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.46.22 4,26
184░ Fiaschi Fabio Sm-40 U.p. Isolotto Firenze 0.46.26 4,27
185░ Borghi Giancarlo Sm-65 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.46.28 4,27
186░ Benedetti Stefano Sm-40 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.46.30 4,27
187░ Giacchi Massimo Amat-m Satrini Gr. Athletic Trevi 0.46.31 4,27
188░ Brucato Matteo Amat-m Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.46.32 4,27
189░ Ricciotti Alessio Sm-35 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.46.34 4,27
190░ SantagÓ Antonio Sm-50 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.46.35 4,27
191░ Gori Decio Sm-60 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.46.37 4,28
192░ Trinari Walter Sm-40 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.46.41 4,28
193░ Salvatori Dario Sm-45 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.46.46 4,29
194░ Capannelli Antonello Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.46.52 4,29
195░ Eusebi Valentino Sm-50 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.46.53 4,29
196░ Mesca Florio Sm-60 Peter Pan Bevagna 0.46.58 4,30
197░ Orsini Federici Cristiano Sm-35 U.p. Policiano Arezzo 0.47.02 4,30
198░ Capodimonti Fausto Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.47.03 4,30
199░ Tognoloni Italo Sm-65 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.47.05 4,30
200░ Moretti Marzilio Sm-40 Assisi Runners 0.47.08 4,31
201░ Aquilini Gianluigi Sm-35 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.47.09 4,31
202░ Capaccioni Simone Sm-40 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.47.10 4,31
203░ Farano Giovanni Sm-55 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.47.11 4,31
204░ De Santis Domenico Sm-50 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.47.12 4,31
205░ Ricci Angelo Sm-50 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.47.20 4,32
206░ Belloni Luca Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.47.23 4,32
207░ Carbonini Ruggero Sm-60 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.47.33 4,33
208░ Mogini Fabio Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.47.34 4,33
209░ Testa Umberto Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.47.37 4,33
210░ Alunno Carlo Sm-45 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.47.38 4,33
211░ Fedi Alessandro Sm-40 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.47.41 4,34
212░ Dentini Mauro Sm-65 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.47.42 4,34
213░ Ricci Francesco Sm-65 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.47.52 4,35
214░ Ciaccio Pierluigi Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.47.53 4,35
215░ Tomassetti Andrea Sm-35 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.47.54 4,35
216░ Baccelli Giancarlo Sm-40 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.47.55 4,35
217░ Orcidi Fabrizio Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.48.02 4,36
218░ Papa Francesco Amat-m A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.48.08 4,36
219░ Costantini Vincenzo Sm-50 Satrini Gr. Athletic Trevi 0.48.11 4,37
220░ Lazzari Sergio Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.48.20 4,38
221░ Fiorucci Mimmo Sm-50 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.48.21 4,38
222░ Puzzillo Domenico Sm-35 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.48.23 4,38
223░ Di Fabrizio Manfredo Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.48.24 4,38
224░ Peducci Maurizio Sm-60 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.48.27 4,38
225░ Pieretti Mauro Sm-55 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.48.31 4,39
226░ Scarchini Gabriele Sm-50 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.48.32 4,39
227░ Lippera Paolo Sm-50 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.48.36 4,39
228░ Ridolfi Massimo Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.48.39 4,39
229░ Ranocchia Sergio Sm-45 Aperdifiato Assisi 0.48.46 4,40
230░ Fabi Andrea Sm-35 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.48.48 4,40
231░ Passariello Francesco Sm-55 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.48.48 4,40
232░ Castellani Giovanni Sm-45 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.48.49 4,40
233░ Pigini Alvaro Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.48.52 4,41
234░ Rossi Francesco Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.48.55 4,41
235░ Bianchi Nicola Amat-m Aperdifiato Assisi 0.48.56 4,41
236░ Gasbarro Massimo Sm-35 Avis Uisport Todi 0.48.58 4,41
237░ Biscarini Claudio Sm-55 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.49.00 4,41
238░ Santarelli Massimo Sm-40 Satrini Gr. Athletic Trevi 0.49.03 4,42
239░ Lesandrelli Mario Sm-60 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.49.04 4,42
240░ Fiordi Fabio Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.49.06 4,42
241░ Rossi Andrea Sm-35 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.49.07 4,42
242░ Demma Filippo Sm-60 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.49.08 4,42
243░ Biscarini Luciano Sm-60 Leprotti Villa Ada 0.49.09 4,42
244░ Cavallucci Piero Sm-50 Assisi Runners 0.49.10 4,42
245░ Casagrande Marco Sm-45 Assisi Runners 0.49.11 4,42
246░ Pardi Massimiliano Sm-35 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.49.12 4,42
247░ Marchetti Luca Sm-35 Assisi Runners 0.49.13 4,43
248░ Guerrieri Alessio Sm-35 Marathon C. di Castello 0.49.15 4,43
249░ Valcelli Venanzio Sm-50 Marathon C. di Castello 0.49.21 4,43
250░ Mori Matteo Amat-m Marathon C. di Castello 0.49.22 4,43
251░ Occhionero Giovanni Sm-40 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.49.29 4,44
252░ Columbaria Daniele Sm-45 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.49.30 4,44
253░ Tartaglini Carlo Sm-60 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.49.35 4,45
254░ Comune Simone Amat-m Aperdifiato Assisi 0.49.38 4,45
255░ Meniconi Marcello Sm-55 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.49.39 4,45
256░ Tracolli Giampiero Sm-45 Satrini Gr. Athletic Trevi 0.49.45 4,46
257░ Mariangeloni Alfio Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.49.46 4,46
258░ Susta Simone Sm-35 As Athlon Asi Bastia 0.49.47 4,46
259░ Girelli Lucio Sm-60 Marathon C. di Castello 0.49.49 4,46
260░ Faggioni Alfio Sm-65 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.49.50 4,46
261░ Burattini Romualdo Sm-55 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.49.51 4,46
262░ Fagotti Marco Sm-60 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.49.52 4,46
263░ Notari Renzo Sm-35 Atleta Libero 0.49.57 4,47
264░ Torricelli Renzo Sm-55 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.50.00 4,47
265░ Fischi Mauro Sm-45 Assisi Runners 0.50.12 4,48
266░ Bracardi Paolo Sm-45 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.50.13 4,48
267░ Cardaioli Danilo Sm-45 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.50.14 4,48
268░ Barchiesi Ivo Sm-60 Atletica Velletri 0.50.15 4,49
269░ Severini David Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.50.17 4,49
270░ Angeli Francesco Sm-35 Peter Pan Bevagna 0.50.22 4,49
271░ Brodi Verardo Sm-60 Marathon C. di Castello 0.50.25 4,49
272░ Lucaccioni Federico Sm-35 Marathon C. di Castello 0.50.28 4,50
273░ Camerucci Tiberio Sm-50 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.50.33 4,50
274░ Liuzza Vincenzo Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.50.37 4,51
275░ Giannini Piero Sm-60 Marathon C. di Castello 0.50.38 4,51
276░ Varzi Lorenzo Sm-35 Marathon C. di Castello 0.50.39 4,51
277░ Rastelli Franco Sm-55 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.50.41 4,51
278░ Pelliccia Marco Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.50.42 4,51
279░ Mariani Otello Sm-45 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.50.49 4,52
280░ Guerrieri Massimo Sm-50 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.50.56 4,52
281░ Baglioni Andrea Sm-50 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.50.57 4,53
282░ Piermatti Enrico Sm-50 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.51.01 4,53
283░ Lodovichi Franco Sm-60 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.51.04 4,53
284░ Piccioni Sergio Sm-60 Atletica 2S Spoleto 0.51.05 4,53
285░ Guglielmini Marco Sm-40 Atleta Libero 0.51.06 4,53
286░ Proietti Stefano Amat-m Assisi Runners 0.51.10 4,54
287░ Boncio Maurizio Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.51.12 4,54
288░ Liviabella Giuseppe Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.51.13 4,54
289░ Batori Giampaolo Sm-35 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.51.14 4,54
290░ Carloni Paolo Sm-50 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.51.23 4,55
291░ Alestra Giacomo Sm-55 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.51.29 4,56
292░ Rondini Stefano Sm-55 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.51.36 4,56
293░ Cucchiarini Luca Amat-m Marathon C. di Castello 0.51.37 4,56
294░ Bocci Giovanni Sm-55 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.51.38 4,56
295░ Pesce Rossano Sm-35 Marathon C. di Castello 0.51.39 4,57
296░ Rossi Luigi Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.51.41 4,57
297░ Proietti Ivano Sm-45 Peter Pan Bevagna 0.51.42 4,57
298░ Fratini Fabio Sm-50 Marathon C. di Castello 0.51.45 4,57
299░ Spuntarelli Mauro Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.51.46 4,57
300░ Mancini Enzo Sm-55 Olympic Runners Lama 0.51.48 4,57
301░ Rondi Fulgenzio Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.51.49 4,58
302░ Minelli Pino Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.51.54 4,58
303░ Valente Roberto Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.51.59 4,58
304░ Chiocci Marcello Sm-60 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.52.07 4,59
305░ Gorietti Riccardo Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.52.12 5,00
306░ Canapari Francesco Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.52.15 5,00
307░ Cicognola Claudio Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.52.18 5,00
308░ Tufi Matteo Sm-35 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.52.19 5,00
309░ Candi Silvano Sm-35 Assisi Runners 0.52.20 5,00
310░ Passariello Vincenzo Amat-m Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.52.21 5,01
311░ Cagnoni Enrico Sm-65 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.52.29 5,01
312░ Boriosi Gualtiero Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.52.36 5,02
313░ Carchedi Fabio Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.52.38 5,02
314░ Busco Calvero Sm-50 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.52.43 5,03
315░ Bariletti Vincenzo Sm-50 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.52.45 5,03
316░ Mantovani Nazzareno Sm-55 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.52.48 5,03
317░ Ceppi Agostino Sm-65 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.52.50 5,03
318░ Comparozzi Edoardo Sm-45 Augusta Perusia 0.52.55 5,04
319░ Capponi Roberto Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.53.00 5,04
320░ Ambrogi Vincenzo Sm-50 Uisp Roma 0.53.18 5,06
321░ Lorenzini Alessio Sm-50 Atleta Libero 0.53.21 5,06
322░ Petrazzini Giuseppe Sm-55 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.53.22 5,06
323░ Marsili Eros Amat-m Atletica Capanne Pg 0.53.27 5,07
324░ Mancinelli Sergio Sm-65 Assi Giglio Rosso Fi 0.53.29 5,07
325░ Castraberte Fausto Sm-55 Dream Runners Pg 0.53.30 5,07
326░ Dionigi Fabio Sm-40 Aperdifiato Assisi 0.53.37 5,08
327░ Gini Angelo Sm-40 Assisi Runners 0.53.43 5,08
328░ Giannoni Claudio Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.53.49 5,09
329░ Innocenzi Carlo Sm-55 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.53.51 5,09
330░ Merli Enzo Sm-55 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.54.01 5,10
331░ Borioni Ivan Sm-40 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.54.07 5,11
332░ Massetti Sergio Sm-50 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.54.12 5,11
333░ Saltalippi Marco Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.54.13 5,11
334░ Caligiani Giancarlo Sm-65 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.54.31 5,13
335░ Caiotti Benito Sm-65 Marathon C. di Castello 0.54.46 5,14
336░ Illiano Salvatore Sm-50 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.54.49 5,15
337░ Cecchetelli Pietro Sm-50 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.54.57 5,16
338░ Gobbetti Ernesto Sm-40 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.54.58 5,16
339░ Zinna Gaspare Sm-55 Assisi Runners 0.55.13 5,17
340░ Falaschi Daniele Sm-35 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.55.28 5,18
341░ Sensini Stefano Sm-35 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.56.05 5,22
342░ Binni Paolo Sm-60 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.56.06 5,22
343░ Pera Francesco Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.56.07 5,22
344░ Bianchi Giulio Sm-55 Aperdifiato Assisi 0.56.17 5,23
345░ Salerno Carlo Sm-65 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.56.24 5,24
346░ Ascanio Remo Sm-60 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.56.27 5,24
347░ Aristei Alberico Sm-55 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.56.28 5,24
348░ Massini Danilo Sm-50 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.56.58 5,27
349░ Negroni Sergio Sm-55 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.56.58 5,27
350░ Taglioni Giuseppe Sm-45 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.57.10 5,28
351░ Famiani Stefano Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.57.19 5,29
352░ Antinori Maurizio Sm-55 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.57.27 5,30
353░ Corridoni Luigi Sm-60 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.57.34 5,31
354░ Capacci Otello Sm-60 Marathon C. di Castello 0.57.37 5,31
355░ Varzi Luca Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 0.57.38 5,31
356░ Traballoni Enzo Sm-65 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.57.42 5,31
357░ Chiocci Alessio Amat-m CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.57.43 5,31
358░ Siena Andrea Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.57.44 5,31
359░ Alunni Renzo Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.57.46 5,32
360░ Natali Novello Sm-65 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.57.51 5,32
361░ Carrori Albano Sm-55 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.58.02 5,33
362░ Bertini Rossano Sm-60 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.58.03 5,33
363░ Napolini Caterino Sm-65 Satrini Gr. Athletic Trevi 0.58.04 5,33
364░ Montini Fabio Sm-45 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.58.16 5,35
365░ Fattorini Mario Sm-50 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.58.18 5,35
366░ Del Pio Maurizio Sm-60 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.58.22 5,35
367░ Orioli Sergio Sm-50 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.58.26 5,36
368░ Fabbri Francesco Sm-60 Marathon C. di Castello 0.58.38 5,37
369░ Falaschi Robertino Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.58.39 5,37
370░ Poccioni Bernardo Sm-55 Marathon C. di Castello 0.58.53 5,38
371░ Isola Antonio Sm-65 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.59.28 5,41
372░ Greco Ivo Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.59.32 5,42
373░ Alunno Antonio Sm-55 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1.00.04 5,45
374░ Giovannoni Franco Sm-65 Marathon C. di Castello 1.00.09 5,45
375░ Staccioli Giovanni Sm-55 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1.00.20 5,46
376░ Ricci C.Alberto Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.01.06 5,51
377░ Alunno Stefano Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.01.22 5,52
378░ Brunori Rino Sm-65 C.u.s. S. Martino Pg 1.01.32 5,53
379░ Santoro Eugenio Sm-60 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.01.45 5,55
380░ Angelini Sante Sm-65 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1.01.47 5,55
381░ Rizzo Roberto Sm-60 Leprotti Villa Ada 1.01.48 5,55
382░ Mantovani Stefano Sm-60 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.01.48 5,55
383░ Battistoni Enzo Sm-65 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1.01.54 5,55
384░ Moretti Alessio Sm-50 Aperdifiato Assisi 1.02.08 5,57
385░ Giunti Alberto Sm-55 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.02.50 6,01
386░ Ciampi Vittorio Sm-65 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.03.23 6,04
387░ Rosignoli Amedeo Sm-60 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.03.24 6,04
388░ Carducci Guerrino Sm-65 Satrini Gr. Athletic Trevi 1.04.15 6,09
389░ Picciafuoco Giuseppe Sm-60 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.04.44 6,12
390░ Menichini Dario Amat-m Atletica Avis Perugia 1.05.35 6,17
391░ Brunetti Benito Sm-65 Volumnia Sericap Pg 1.06.42 6,23
392░ Cochetta Paolo Sm-65 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.06.57 6,24
393░ Cova Sandro Sm-50 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.06.58 6,24
394░ Cuppoloni Carlo Amat-m A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.07.01 6,25
395░ Gattobigi Giampaolo Sm-60 Arcs Strozzacapponi 1.08.05 6,31
396░ Meccoli Paolo Sm-60 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1.10.15 6,43
397░ Dozzini Marcello Sm-65 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.11.37 6,51
398░ Tosti Silvano Sm-60 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.11.38 6,51
399░ Grazietti Francesco Sm-55 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.11.40 9,34
Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 10,450
Clas. Cognome Nome Anno SocietÓ Tempo Media
1^ Pannacci Michela 1973 Dream Runners Pg 0.40.51 3,55
2^ Enriquez Irene 1977 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.42.29 4,04
3^ Scassini Ilaria 1976 Avis Uisport Todi 0.42.47 4,06
4^ Negroni Barbara 1969 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.43.21 4,09
5^ Alcherigi Katia 1974 Marathon C. di Castello 0.43.39 4,11
6^ Krejci Susanne 1972 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.43.55 4,12
7^ Tittarelli Fiorella 1963 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.44.37 4,16
8^ Draoli M.Cristina 1964 Assisi Runners 0.45.43 4,22
9^ Zandrini Rodica 1983 Peter Pan Bevagna 0.46.27 4,27
10^ Rossetti Francesca 1978 Peter Pan Bevagna 0.46.32 4,27
11^ Piastra Lorena 1977 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.46.42 4,28
12^ Mori Montero Patricia 1974 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.46.56 4,29
13^ Nunzi Valeria 1978 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.46.59 4,30
14^ Kukuckova Veronica 1983 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.47.04 4,30
15^ Rotili Roberta 1965 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.47.14 4,31
16^ Picchio Maria Luisa 1962 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.47.25 4,32
17^ Piccioni Sara 1980 Satrini Gr. Athletic Trevi 0.47.32 4,33
18^ Corsini Cristina 1973 Olympic Runners Lama 0.47.48 4,34
19^ Caporali Elisabetta 1976 A.s. Silvano Fedi Pt 0.47.49 4,35
20^ Battelli Daniela 1960 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.47.57 4,35
21^ Carloni Stefania 1970 Assisi Runners 0.49.10 4,42
22^ Bernabei Valentina 1970 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.49.16 4,43
23^ Gambarelli Enrica 1978 Marathon C. di Castello 0.49.21 4,43
24^ Canonico Luisa 1976 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.49.31 4,44
25^ Bornoroni Maria 1967 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.50.10 4,48
26^ Passamonti Alida 1974 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.50.16 4,49
27^ Baiocco Annabella 1972 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.50.41 4,51
28^ Nocchi Sara 1985 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.51.10 4,54
29^ Rubeca Rosita 1970 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.51.11 4,54
30^ Palini Letizia 1984 Peter Pan Bevagna 0.51.30 4,56
31^ Anastasi Ljdie 1957 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.52.04 4,59
32^ Del Bianco Silvia 1965 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.52.15 5,00
33^ Sorice Belinda 1966 Livorno Team Runners 0.52.21 5,01
34^ Angeloni Anna Rita 1959 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.52.42 5,03
35^ Moretti Adonella 1959 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.53.21 5,06
36^ Falchetti Anna Maria 1966 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.53.42 5,08
37^ Caiotti Egle 1951 Marathon C. di Castello 0.53.56 5,10
38^ Tiezzi Debora 1969 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.54.02 5,10
39^ Rossi Sabina 1972 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.54.03 5,10
40^ Farci Oscar 1967 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.54.48 5,15
41^ Rastelli Valeria 1980 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.55.00 5,16
42^ Fata Veronique 1965 Gubbio Runners 0.55.05 5,16
43^ Severini Vania 1971 Assisi Runners 0.55.13 5,17
44^ Cioli Patrizia 1973 Aperdifiato Assisi 0.55.16 5,17
45^ Palazzoni Marta 1982 Aperdifiato Assisi 0.55.19 5,18
46^ Maculan Carla 1964 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.55.22 5,18
47^ Morini Claudia 1973 Aperdifiato Assisi 0.56.00 5,22
48^ Mammoli Daniela 1963 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.56.06 5,22
49^ Canonico Valentina 1971 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.56.07 5,22
50^ Puzzilli Emanuela 1953 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.56.50 5,26
51^ Vagnarelli Rema 1964 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.58.26 5,36
52^ Bianchi Loriana 1964 Marathon C. di Castello 0.58.45 5,37
53^ Barcaccia Giulia 1981 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.59.32 5,42
54^ Chiavini Cristina 1984 Marathon C. di Castello 1.00.09 5,45
55^ Nanni Roberta 1965 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.00.12 5,46
56^ Biselli Francesca 1964 Assisi Runners 1.00.15 5,46
57^ Staccioli Gabriela 1964 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1.00.20 5,46
58^ Spaccini Marcella 1948 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.00.38 5,48
59^ Gasparri Franca 1956 Marathon C. di Castello 1.01.11 5,51
60^ Centore Patrizia 1961 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.01.15 5,52
61^ Spelli Federica 1967 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.01.22 5,52
62^ Massini Carla 1956 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.01.38 5,54
63^ Spigarelli Loredana 1967 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1.01.53 5,55
64^ Sala Annalisa 1978 Aperdifiato Assisi 1.01.54 5,55
65^ Bianchi Daniela 1966 Aperdifiato Assisi 1.02.07 5,57
66^ Brughini Debora 1976 Aperdifiato Assisi 1.02.17 5,58
67^ Tarantelli Maria Lucia 1966 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.03.21 6,04
68^ D'Amato Stefania 1977 Aperdifiato Assisi 1.03.23 6,04
69^ Minelli Mara 1972 Gubbio Runners 1.04.26 6,10
70^ Ingi M. Pia 1940 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.04.44 9,38
71^ Baciarelli Falini Monia 1972 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.05.35 6,17
72^ Maggiolini Patrizia 1968 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.07.01 6,25
73^ Papa Antonella 1959 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.09.39 6,40
74^ Misuraca Giuseppina 1964 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.09.40 6,40

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------