ECO CROSS COUNTRY - 3░ Memorial "R. Rossi" - MEZZOFONDO km 2
Bagnaia di Perugia - 01/05/2010

Maschile - Under 45
Pos. Cognome Nome Anno SocietÓ Categ. Cat. Punti Bonus
1 El Makhrout Abdelaziz 1978 G.s. A. Monti Terni Amat-m A 100 3
2 Fracassini Francesco 1975 Dream Runners Pg Sm-35 B 94 3
3 Massous Abderrahim 1978 Satrini Group Trevi Amat-m A 91 3
4 El Khalil Yassin 1992 Atletica Capanne Pg Amat-m A 89 3
5 Cesarini Anatolj 1977 Atletica Capanne Pg Amat-m A 88 3
6 Lucchetti Andrea 1975 Tiferno Runners Sm-35 B 87 3
7 Refi Mirko 1973 Podistica Il Campino Ar Sm-35 B 86 3
8 Tortoioli Marco 1972 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Sm-35 B 85 3
9 Braganti Claudio 1966 Tiferno Runners Sm-40 C 84 3
10 Besi Davide 1978 Tiferno Runners Amat-m A 83 3
11 Renzetti Stefano 1966 Palestra Gi Point Lama Sm-40 C 82 3
12 Ragni Francesco 1979 Dream Runners Pg Amat-m A 81 3
13 Lombardi Luca 1969 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-40 C 80 3
14 Venturini Fabio 1983 Satrini Group Trevi Amat-m A 79 3
15 Tyouli Rachid 1979 Atletica 2S Spoleto Amat-m A 78 3
16 Sotgia David 1972 Atleta Libero Sm-35 B 77 3
17 Lasagna Ivan 1976 Atletica Capanne Pg Amat-m A 76 3
18 Fiorucci Enrico 1970 Tiferno Runners Sm-40 C 75 3
19 Fioroni Massimo 1966 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 C 74 3
20 Cerquini Roberto 1979 Dream Runners Pg Amat-m A 73 3
21 Braganti Mauro 1974 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-35 B 72 3
22 Sfondalmondo Massimiliano 1971 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-35 B 71 3
23 Pirilli Andrea 1969 Dream Runners Pg Sm-40 C 70 3
24 Betti Andrea 1969 Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-40 C 69 3
25 Saccoccini Marco 1977 Volumnia Sericap Pg Amat-m A 68 3
26 Pagliuca Valerio 1973 Athletic Terni Sm-35 B 67 3
27 Pardini Riccardo 1968 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-40 C 66 3
28 Cricchi Stefano 1966 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 C 65 3
29 Licata Gabriele 1973 Gubbio Runners Sm-35 B 64 3
30 Rossi Mirko 1976 Pod. Winner Foligno Amat-m A 63 3
31 Scardacchi Mirco 1978 Olympic Runners Lama Amat-m A 62 3
32 Rossi Riccardo 1966 CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 C 61 3
33 Tomassoli Massimiliano 1968 CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 C 60 3
34 Rigoletti Urbano 1967 Satrini Group Trevi Sm-40 C 59 3
35 Ruiz De Ballestreros Gaetano 1979 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Amat-m A 58 3
36 Borgioni Fabrizio 1972 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-35 B 57 3
37 Gaillardi Alessio 1973 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-35 B 56 3
38 Borghetti Valentino 1966 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 C 55 3
39 Ingrosso Alessandro 1982 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Amat-m A 54 3
40 Napolini Piero 1973 Satrini Group Trevi Sm-35 B 53 3
41 Vegli˛ Lucio 1973 Atletica 2S Spoleto Sm-35 B 52 3
42 Rigoletti Andrea 1978 Satrini Group Trevi Amat-m A 51 3
43 Casalini Sergio 1984 Pod. Winner Foligno Amat-m A 50 3
44 Mesca Stefano 1973 Peter Pan Bevagna Sm-35 B 49 3
45 Dionigi Alberto 1978 G.s. Aperdifiato Assisi Amat-m A 48 3
46 Tabarrini Fabrizio 1981 Satrini Group Trevi Amat-m A 47 3
47 Angelucci Gabriele 1986 Pod. Winner Foligno Amat-m A 46 3
48 Ottavi Emanuele 1975 Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr Sm-35 B 45 3
49 Carducci Leonardo 1968 Atletica Asal Foligno Sm-40 C 44 3
50 Dionigi Roberto 1969 Peter Pan Bevagna Sm-40 C 43 3
51 Gili Michele 1982 Peter Pan Bevagna Amat-m A 42 3
52 Natalizi Pierluigi 1966 Atletica 2S Spoleto Sm-40 C 41 3
53 Scassellati Valerio 1979 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Amat-m A 40 3
54 Meozzi Mirco 1975 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-35 B 39 3
55 Grilli Danilo 1969 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-40 C 38 3
56 Fazi Mauro 1975 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 B 37 3
57 Zoccolini Simone 1974 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-35 B 36 3
58 Caporaletti Simone 1976 Avis Uisport Todi Amat-m A 35 3
59 Cocciolo Ismaele 1971 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-35 B 34 3
60 Emili Francesco 1978 Satrini Group Trevi Amat-m A 33 3
61 Brunelli Alessandro 1978 Dream Runners Pg Amat-m A 32 3
62 Bosco Sabino 1976 Assisi Runners Amat-m A 31 3
63 Battistelli Fabio 1979 Assisi Runners Amat-m A 30 3
64 Nucciarelli Pierluigi 1980 Atleta Libero Amat-m A 29 3
65 Rosati Marco 1967 Gubbio Runners Sm-40 C 28 3
66 Fiorucci Gianmarco 1967 Gubbio Runners Sm-40 C 27 3
67 Capannelli Giorgio 1974 Gubbio Runners Sm-35 B 26 3
68 Pacetti Silvio 1969 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-40 C 25 3
69 Rotoloni Fabrizio 1976 Atletica Capanne Pg Amat-m A 24 3
70 Cozzari Manolo 1976 Atletica Capanne Pg Amat-m A 23 3
71 Lepri Gianmarco 1978 Satrini Group Trevi Amat-m A 22 3
72 Salvini Simone 1981 Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m A 21 3
73 Laoreti Fabio 1966 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 C 20 3
74 Fratini Daniele 1979 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Amat-m A 19 3
75 Monotti Luca 1971 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-35 B 18 3
76 Matarazzi Marco 1975 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 B 17 3
77 Cardaioli Francesco 1970 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-40 C 16 3
78 Capezzali Andrea 1972 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-35 B 15 3
79 Guiducci Massimo 1967 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-40 C 14 3
80 Castellone Salvatore 1979 CDP-T&RB Group Pg Amat-m A 13 3
81 Fedeli Paolo Antonio 1967 Atletica 2S Spoleto Sm-40 C 12 3
82 Taccucci Maurizio 1970 Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-40 C 11 3
83 Morelli Moreno 1971 Gubbio Runners Sm-35 B 10 3
84 Atzei Angelo 1966 Gubbio Runners Sm-40 C 9 3
85 Vagnarelli Gianluca 1972 Gubbio Runners Sm-35 B 8 3
86 Radicchi Sauro 1975 Gubbio Runners Sm-35 B 7 3
87 Loi Marco 1972 Gubbio Runners Sm-35 B 6 3
88 Minelli Pino 1970 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-40 C 5 3
89 Mattioli Fabio 1983 Satrini Group Trevi Amat-m A 4 3
90 Moscetti Marco 1966 Peter Pan Bevagna Sm-40 C 3 3
91 Folletti Sandro 1970 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 C 2 3
92 Martiriggiano Giuseppe 1968 CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 C 1 3
93 Titoli Nicola 1973 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-35 B 0 3
94 Costarelli Gianni 1971 Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-35 B 0 3
95 Caporaletti Francesco 1985 Volumnia Sericap Pg Amat-m A 0 3
96 Ricci Carlo 1975 CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-35 B 0 3
97 Giacchetta Marco 1972 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-35 B 0 3
98 Marconi Federico 1969 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 C 0 3
99 Capodimonti Fausto 1967 Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-40 C 0 3
100 Testa Umberto 1967 Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-40 C 0 3
101 Astolfi Alessandro 1978 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m A 0 3
102 Mengani Marco 1975 Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-35 B 0 3
103 Mallone Andrea 1984 Atletica Avis Perugia Amat-m A 0 3
104 Zinci Rodolfo 1969 Peter Pan Bevagna Sm-40 C 0 3
105 Arcioni Fabio 1982 Podistica Il Campino Ar Amat-m A 0 3
106 Gasbarro Massimo 1971 Avis Uisport Todi Sm-35 B 0 3
107 Ministro Francesco 1972 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 B 0 3
108 Falcinelli Marco 1980 Assisi Runners Amat-m A 0 3
109 Canafoglia Valerio 1978 Pod. Winner Foligno Amat-m A 0 3
110 Pisani Emilio 1971 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-35 B 0 3
111 Barbini Girolamo 1968 Peter Pan Bevagna Sm-40 C 0 3
112 Calabr˛ Domenico 1968 Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-40 C 0 3
113 Vagnarelli Stefano 1978 Gubbio Runners Amat-m A 0 3
114 Bisciaio Roberto 1973 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-35 B 0 3
115 Santarelli Massimo 1967 Satrini Group Trevi Sm-40 C 0 3
116 Poponesi Filippo 1967 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 C 0 3
117 Scipioni Luca 1970 Gubbio Runners Sm-40 C 0 3
118 Fedi Alessandro 1966 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago Sm-40 C 0 3
119 Giacanelli Leonardo 1973 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-35 B 0 3
120 Tortoioli Andrea 1967 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-40 C 0 3
121 Ranalli Giovanni 1971 Gubbio Runners Sm-35 B 0 3
122 Fracassini Luca 1972 Dream Runners Pg Sm-35 B 0 3
123 Piandani Massimiliano 1968 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-40 C 0 3
124 Vettese Marcello 1972 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 B 0 3
125 Negroni Alessandro 1977 Satrini Group Trevi Amat-m A 0 3
Maschile - Over 45
Pos. Cognome Nome Anno SocietÓ Categ. Cat. Punti Bonus
1 Finocchi Sauro 1961 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 D 100 3
2 Ranieri Giovanni 1965 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-45 D 94 3
3 Pascucci Danilo 1960 Atletica Asal Foligno Sm-50 E 91 3
4 Orioli Fausto 1961 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 D 89 3
5 Napolini Franco 1965 Satrini Group Trevi Sm-45 D 88 3
6 Polticchia Roberto 1964 CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 D 87 3
7 Bazzucchi Mauro 1965 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 D 86 3
8 Rallo Francesco 1960 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 E 85 3
9 Lanti Daniele 1965 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 D 84 3
10 Caporali Sandro 1962 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 D 83 3
11 Teatini Mario 1962 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago Sm-45 D 82 3
12 Busto Marco 1964 Gubbio Runners Sm-45 D 81 3
13 Floridi Lucio 1952 Satrini Group Trevi Sm-55 F 80 3
14 Covarelli Mauro 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 E 79 3
15 Bravetti Giampiero 1962 Satrini Group Trevi Sm-45 D 78 3
16 Riccini Danilo 1962 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 D 77 3
17 Baglivo Bruno 1960 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 E 76 3
18 Alunno Angelo 1954 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-55 F 75 3
19 Bordoni Paolo 1963 Dream Runners Pg Sm-45 D 74 3
20 Macchietti Stefano 1964 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 D 73 3
21 Salustri Moreno 1964 Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-45 D 72 3
22 Sargenti Augusto 1955 Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-55 F 71 3
23 Brutti Luciano 1954 CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-55 F 70 3
24 Zuddas Angelo 1958 Atletica 2S Spoleto Sm-50 E 69 3
25 Fanelli Riccardo 1953 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 F 68 3
26 Angelucci Primo 1956 Peter Pan Bevagna Sm-50 E 67 3
27 Greco Aniello 1959 Dream Runners Pg Sm-50 E 66 3
28 Staccini Claudio 1964 CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 D 65 3
29 Arcelli Fabrizio 1964 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 D 64 3
30 Mattioli Claudio 1959 Satrini Group Trevi Sm-50 E 63 3
31 Venturini Maurizio 1956 Atletica 2S Spoleto Sm-50 E 62 3
32 Alestra Giacomo 1951 Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-55 F 61 3
33 Rossini Gianfranco 1962 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 D 60 3
34 De Angelis Leonardo 1962 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 D 59 3
35 Giglietti Secondo 1951 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 F 58 3
36 Cambiotti Mauro 1951 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 F 57 3
37 Palleri Luciano 1952 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-55 F 56 3
38 Manetta Sergio 1957 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 E 55 3
39 Chiavini Adriano 1956 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-50 E 54 3
40 Manzetti Bruno 1941 Satrini Group Trevi Sm-65 H 53 3
41 Scarpelloni Mauro 1960 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-50 E 52 3
42 Natalicchi Cesare 1956 Dream Runners Pg Sm-50 E 51 3
43 Cesarini Marco 1962 Satrini Group Trevi Sm-45 D 50 3
44 Cioccoloni Sandro 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 E 49 3
45 Passeri Luciano 1951 Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-55 F 48 3
46 Covarelli Giancarlo 1965 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-45 D 47 3
47 Cucchiarini Pierluigi 1958 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-50 E 46 3
48 Ghetti Domenico 1958 Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-50 E 45 3
49 Pompei Enrico 1958 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 E 44 3
50 Cenciarini Giovanni 1944 Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-65 H 43 3
51 Pasquetti Pasquale 1952 Atletica Gardenia Pg Sm-55 F 42 3
52 Saporiti Salvatore 1949 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Sm-60 G 41 3
53 Capocciuti Oriano 1960 Satrini Group Trevi Sm-50 E 40 3
54 Baroni Tiziano 1958 C.u.s. S. Martino Pg Sm-50 E 39 3
55 Gianfelici Paolo 1961 Satrini Group Trevi Sm-45 D 38 3
56 Fanigliulo Emanuele 1962 Gubbio Runners Sm-45 D 37 3
57 Fiori Leonardo 1962 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-45 D 36 3
58 Picottini Gianfranco 1954 Arcs Strozzacapponi Sm-55 F 35 3
59 Brizi Fabrizio 1959 Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-50 E 34 3
60 Parri Giovanni 1962 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-45 D 33 3
61 Canapari Francesco 1958 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 E 32 3
62 Mastrini Maurizio 1963 Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-45 D 31 3
63 Pigini Alvaro 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 E 30 3
64 Castellani Giovanni 1964 Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-45 D 29 3
65 Sabatini Enrico 1953 Satrini Group Trevi Sm-55 F 28 3
66 Laterza Luigi 1964 CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 D 27 3
67 Mazzoni Silvano 1949 Atletica 2S Spoleto Sm-60 G 26 3
68 Locchi Patrizio 1961 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-45 D 25 3
69 Petriliggieri Pietro 1958 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-50 E 24 3
70 Micanti Giancarlo 1962 Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-45 D 23 3
71 Rega Thierry 1964 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 D 22 3
72 Micanti Cesario 1963 Satrini Group Trevi Sm-45 D 21 3
73 D'Agostino Enrico 1948 Satrini Group Trevi Sm-60 G 20 3
74 Loru Franco 1962 CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 D 19 3
75 Dentini Mauro 1945 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-65 H 18 3
76 Cesari Angiolo 1959 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-50 E 17 3
77 SantagÓ Antonio 1959 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-50 E 16 3
78 Salvatori Dario 1963 Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-45 D 15 3
79 Rastelli Franco 1955 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-55 F 14 3
80 Mesca Florio 1950 Peter Pan Bevagna Sm-60 G 13 3
81 Pascolini Carlo 1963 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 D 12 3
82 Pelliccia Marco 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 E 11 3
83 Demma Filippo 1950 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-60 G 10 3
84 Pascucci Leandro 1951 Atletica Asal Foligno Sm-55 F 9 3
85 Rondi Fulgenzio 1961 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 D 8 3
86 Giorgetti Piero 1948 Satrini Group Trevi Sm-60 G 7 3
87 Carbonini Ruggero 1947 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-60 G 6 3
88 Tortorella Carlo 1955 CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-55 F 5 3
89 Pierelli Vinicio 1956 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-50 E 4 3
90 Carloni Paolo 1957 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Sm-50 E 3 3
91 Comparozzi Edoardo 1965 Augusta Perusia Sm-45 D 2 3
92 Lazzari Sergio 1962 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 D 1 3
93 Orcidi Fabrizio 1955 CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-55 F 0 3
94 Piorico Andrea 1963 C.u.s. Perugia Sm-45 D 0 3
95 Proietti Ivano 1965 Peter Pan Bevagna Sm-45 D 0 3
96 Biscarini Claudio 1954 Avis Uisport Todi Sm-55 F 0 3
97 Pascolini Mario 1956 Gubbio Runners Sm-50 E 0 3
98 Paradisi Franco 1950 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-60 G 0 3
99 Lesandrelli Mario 1947 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-60 G 0 3
100 Avellini Luca 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 E 0 3
101 Cardaioli Danilo 1963 Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-45 D 0 3
102 Bracardi Paolo 1964 Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-45 D 0 3
103 Castraberte Fausto 1955 Dream Runners Pg Sm-55 F 0 3
104 Piccini Franco 1958 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-50 E 0 3
105 Rondini Stefano 1954 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 F 0 3
106 Sebastiani Alberto 1961 Gubbio Runners Sm-45 D 0 3
107 Lodovichi Franco 1948 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago Sm-60 G 0 3
108 Moroni Bruno 1942 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-65 H 0 3
109 Carchedi Fabio 1964 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 D 0 3
110 Fiorani Filippo 1952 Satrini Group Trevi Sm-55 F 0 3
111 Serlupini Antonio 1939 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-65 H 0 3
112 Morbidini Lucio 1953 Arcs Strozzacapponi Sm-55 F 0 3
113 Cagnoni Enrico 1941 Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-65 H 0 3
114 Moroni Alfio 1949 CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-60 G 0 3
115 Gennari Giuliano 1949 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-60 G 0 3
116 Bocci Giovanni 1951 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-55 F 0 3
117 Raggi Sergio 1949 Satrini Group Trevi Sm-60 G 0 3
118 Taddei Nazzareno 1946 Satrini Group Trevi Sm-60 G 0 3
119 Risini Fausto 1952 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago Sm-55 F 0 3
120 Visconti Carlo 1963 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 D 0 3
121 Vergni Valerio 1946 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-60 G 0 3
122 Rossi Francesco 1958 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-50 E 0 3
123 Carrori Albano 1955 Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-55 F 0 3
124 Perito Stefano 1952 C.u.s. S. Martino Pg Sm-55 F 0 3
125 Petrazzini Giuseppe 1955 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 F 0 3
126 Santoro Eugenio 1946 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-60 G 0 3
127 Natali Novello 1944 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-65 H 0 3
128 Ministro Giancarlo 1943 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-65 H 0 3
129 Orioli Sergio 1958 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-50 E 0 3
130 Salerno Carlo 1941 CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-65 H 0 3
131 Sforna Giancarlo 1943 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-65 H 0 3
132 Isola Antonio 1941 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-65 H 0 3
133 Allegrucci Federico 1964 Gubbio Runners Sm-45 D 0 3
134 Napolini Caterino 1934 Satrini Group Trevi Sm-65 H 0 3
135 Rizzo Roberto 1948 Leprotti Villa Ada Sm-60 G 0 3
136 Gramaccia Corrado 1944 Avis Uisport Todi Sm-65 H 0 3
137 Agostinelli Agostino 1952 Satrini Group Trevi Sm-55 F 0 3
138 Bianchini Bruno 1956 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 E 0 3
139 Carducci Guerrino 1944 Satrini Group Trevi Sm-65 H 0 3
140 Picciafuoco Giuseppe 1946 Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-60 G 0 3
141 Giuli Dino 1939 Arcs Strozzacapponi Sm-65 H 0 3
142 Ciampi Vittorio 1940 CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-65 H 0 3
143 Mantovani Stefano 1946 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-60 G 0 3
144 Brugnoni Gianfranco 1944 Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-65 H 0 3
145 Giannini Roberto 1939 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-65 H 0 3
146 Cucchiarini Sergio 1964 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 D 0 3
147 Cesarini Dino 1929 Satrini Group Trevi Sm-65 H 0 3
Femminile - Under 45
Pos. Cognome Nome Anno SocietÓ Categ. Cat. Punti Bonus
1 Enriquez Irene 1977 Atletica Avis Perugia Und/45 I 100 3
2 Garinei Paola 1972 Atletica Avis Perugia Und/45 I 94 3
3 Pannacci Michela 1973 Dream Runners Pg Und/45 I 91 3
4 Krejci Susanne 1972 Atletica Capanne Pg Und/45 I 89 3
5 Negroni Barbara 1969 Atletica Avis Perugia Und/45 I 88 3
6 Scarselli Francesca 1973 Olympic Runners Lama Und/45 I 87 3
7 Gattobigio Simona 1974 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago Und/45 I 86 3
8 PappadÓ Roberta 1968 Atletica Avis Perugia Und/45 I 85 3
9 Antonini Michela 1979 Satrini Group Trevi Und/45 I 84 3
10 Zandrini Rodica 1983 Peter Pan Bevagna Und/45 I 83 3
11 Kukuckova Veronica 1983 Atletica Avis Perugia Und/45 I 82 3
12 Corsini Cristina 1973 Olympic Runners Lama Und/45 I 81 3
13 Canonico Luisa 1976 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Und/45 I 80 3
14 Conti Sabrina 1977 Podistica Carsulae Tr Und/45 I 79 3
15 Colagiovanni Michela 1970 Satrini Group Trevi Und/45 I 78 3
16 Savoca Maria Pia 1969 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Und/45 I 77 3
17 Giorgetti Claudia 1966 Pod. Winner Foligno Und/45 I 76 3
18 Murasecco Pierpaola 1966 Satrini Group Trevi Und/45 I 75 3
19 Capocciuti Azzurra 1988 Satrini Group Trevi Und/45 I 74 3
20 Palini Letizia 1984 Peter Pan Bevagna Und/45 I 73 3
21 Bernabei Valentina 1970 CDP-T&RB Group Pg Und/45 I 72 3
22 Goretti Valentina 1977 Arcs Strozzacapponi Und/45 I 71 3
23 Piastra Lorena 1977 CDP-T&RB Group Pg Und/45 I 70 3
24 Spaterna Cristiana 1970 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Und/45 I 69 3
25 Canonico Valentina 1971 Atletica Avis Perugia Und/45 I 68 3
26 Spelli Federica 1967 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Und/45 I 67 3
27 Minelli Mara 1972 Gubbio Runners Und/45 I 66 3
Femminile - Over 45
Pos. Cognome Nome Anno SocietÓ Categ. Cat. Punti Bonus
1 Basigli Ivana 1961 Atletica Capanne Pg Over/45 L 100 3
2 Picchio Maria Luisa 1962 Atletica Avis Perugia Over/45 L 94 3
3 Palombi Roberta 1960 Atleta Libera Over/45 L 91 3
4 Bianconi Rosa 1956 Peter Pan Bevagna Over/45 L 89 3
5 Del Bianco Silvia 1965 Atletica Avis Perugia Over/45 L 88 3
6 Guarnello Serenella 1957 Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/45 L 87 3
7 Fata Veronique 1965 Gubbio Runners Over/45 L 86 3
8 Biscarini Paola 1957 Atletica Avis Perugia Over/45 L 85 3
9 Ferretti Giuseppina 1959 Arcs Strozzacapponi Over/45 L 84 3
10 Vagnarelli Rema 1964 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/45 L 83 3
11 Tartamelli Lina 1946 Amatori Podistica Terni Over/45 L 82 3
12 Mammoli Daniela 1963 Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/45 L 81 3
13 Ingi M. Pia 1940 Atletica Avis Perugia Over/45 L 80 3
14 Anastasi Ljdie 1957 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Over/45 L 79 3

 

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------