1^ "Notturna al Colle" --- km 8
Collestrada (Pg) - 06/08/2010

 

 

 

ordine d'arrivo generale maschile - km 8
Ord. Cognome Nome Cat. S o c i e t Tempo Media
1 Lucchetti Andrea Sm-35 Tiferno Runners 0.27.57 3,30
2 Mattioli Fabrizio Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.28.48 3,36
3 Orioli Fausto Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.29.53 3,44
4 Licata Gabriele Sm-35 Gubbio Runners 0.30.01 3,45
5 Baldelli Giuseppe Sm-40 Triathlon Trasimeno 0.30.08 3,46
6 Napolini Franco Sm-45 Satrini Group Trevi 0.30.14 3,47
7 Santarelli Mattia Amat Fano Corre Pu 0.30.19 3,47
8 Dionigi Alberto Amat G.s. Aperdifiato Assisi 0.30.24 3,48
9 Sfondalmondo Massimiliano Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.30.30 3,49
10 Bazzucchi Mauro Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.30.37 3,50
11 Pirilli Andrea Sm-40 Dream Runners Pg 0.30.39 3,50
12 Busto Marco Sm-45 Gubbio Runners 0.30.53 3,52
13 Sperandei Daniele Amat Satrini Group Trevi 0.30.58 3,52
14 Bonacci Cristiano Amat Atletica 2S Spoleto 0.31.01 3,53
15 Panfili Flavio Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.31.16 3,54
16 Carpinelli Virgilio Sm-40 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 0.31.26 3,56
17 Cresci Vito Amat Arcs Strozzacapponi 0.31.36 3,57
18 Scardacchi Mirco Amat Olympic Runners Lama 0.31.37 3,57
19 Bragetti Giampiero Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.31.44 3,58
20 Morani Evian Sm-35 Assisi Runners 0.31.47 3,58
21 Bargnesi Marco Amat Atletica Capanne Pg 0.31.49 3,59
22 D'Amico Giovanni Sm-50 Atletica Cingoli Mc 0.31.56 4,00
23 Staccini Claudio Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.31.57 4,00
24 Angelucci Gabriele Amat Pod. Winner Foligno 0.31.58 4,00
25 Spacci Fabrizio Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.31.59 4,00
26 Ruzzier Sergio Sm-50 As Sportiamo Trieste 0.32.02 4,00
27 Della Manna Massimo Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.32.16 4,02
28 Girelli Marco Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.32.21 4,03
29 Migliacci Stefano Sm-45 U.p. Policiano Arezzo 0.32.33 4,04
30 Rossini Gianfranco Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.32.35 4,04
31 Fanelli Riccardo Sm-55 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.32.36 4,04
32 Gaillardi Alessio Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.32.42 4,05
33 Fratini Daniele Amat Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.32.49 4,06
34 Covarelli Mauro Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.32.59 4,07
35 Procacci Nadio Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 0.33.06 4,08
36 Farioli Saverio Amat Tiferno Runners 0.33.17 4,10
37 Finocchi Sauro Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.33.23 4,11
38 Alunno Angelo Sm-55 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.33.33 4,12
39 Antonini Gianluca Sm-35 Assisi Runners 0.33.34 4,12
40 Orsini Federici Cristiano Sm-35 U.p. Policiano Arezzo 0.33.50 4,14
41 Martinetti Fabrizio Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.33.51 4,14
42 Binacci Massimo Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.33.54 4,14
43 Bruschi Ezio Sm-50 Tiferno Runners 0.33.58 4,15
44 Napolini Piero Sm-35 Satrini Group Trevi 0.34.05 4,16
45 Bianchi Walter Sm-50 Dream Runners Pg 0.34.08 4,16
46 Benedetti Stefano Sm-40 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.34.12 4,16
47 Gagliesi Gianni Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.34.18 4,17
48 Santantonio Paolo Sm-40 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.34.26 4,18
49 Arcelli Fabrizio Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.34.32 4,19
50 Crispoltoni Giorgio Sm-40 Tiferno Runners 0.34.40 4,20
51 Manetta Sergio Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.34.48 4,21
52 Baglivo Bruno Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.34.55 4,22
53 Bruschi Valerio Sm-40 Tiferno Runners 0.35.06 4,23
54 Bianchi Lorenzo Amat Dream Runners Pg 0.35.12 4,24
55 Grilli Danilo Sm-40 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.35.26 4,26
56 Passeri Luciano Sm-55 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.35.30 4,26
57 Canapari Francesco Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.35.36 4,27
58 Di Matteo Mario Sm-55 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.35.42 4,28
59 Perugini Michele Sm-40 Olympic Runners Lama 0.35.46 4,28
60 Longaroni Maurizio Sm-55 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.35.47 4,28
61 Crucianelli Mauro Sm-45 Avis Castelraimondo Mc 0.35.51 4,29
62 Lupi Andrea Sm-45 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.35.52 4,29
63 Natalicchi Cesare Sm-50 Dream Runners Pg 0.35.53 4,29
64 Mangialasche Alfonso Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.35.55 4,29
65 Porfiri Mauro Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.35.56 4,30
66 Castellani Giovanni Sm-45 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.35.58 4,30
67 Palleri Luciano Sm-55 Olympic Runners Lama 0.36.06 4,31
68 Marcantonini Roberto Sm-45 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.36.13 4,32
69 Poderini Daniele Amat Marathon C. di Castello 0.36.20 4,32
70 Santonici Alessandro Sm-45 Avis Castelraimondo Mc 0.36.31 4,34
71 Scuriati Fabio Sm-45 Avis Castelraimondo Mc 0.36.32 4,34
72 Matteucci Tommaso Amat Triathlon Trasimeno 0.36.44 4,36
73 Ciaccio Pierluigi Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.36.48 4,36
74 Caviglioni Patrizio Amat CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.36.55 4,37
75 Arcioni Fabio Amat Podistica Il Campino Ar 0.37.03 4,38
76 Longaroni Mattia Amat Pod. Winner Foligno 0.37.13 4,39
77 Chiavini Adriano Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.37.15 4,39
78 Caporaletti Francesco Amat Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.37.39 4,42
79 Salvatori Dario Sm-45 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.37.55 4,44
80 Panciarola Fabio Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.38.22 4,48
81 Menconi Antonello Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.38.27 4,48
82 Sguilla Enzo Sm-55 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.38.41 4,50
83 Garofalo Giovanni Amat A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.38.43 4,50
84 Loreti Sergio Amat Pod. Winner Foligno 0.38.45 4,51
85 Gubbiotti Lorenzo Amat Atletica Capanne Pg 0.38.50 4,51
86 Belli Massimo Sm-50 Avis Castelraimondo Mc 0.38.57 4,52
87 Falaschi Daniele Sm-35 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.39.00 4,52
88 Costantini Marco Sm-45 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.39.02 4,53
89 Brucato Matteo Amat Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.39.03 4,53
90 Passerini Stefano Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.39.09 4,54
91 Passeri Giacomo Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.39.12 4,54
92 Bogini Riccardo Amat Atletica Avis Perugia 0.39.18 4,55
93 Morelli Moreno Sm-35 Gubbio Runners 0.39.25 4,56
94 Tognaccioli Enrico Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 0.39.44 4,58
95 Giacanelli Leonardo Sm-35 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.39.48 4,58
96 Caporali Giulio Amat Atletica Capanne Pg 0.39.49 4,58
97 Giovannoni Franco Sm-65 Marathon C. di Castello 0.40.08 5,01
98 Chiocci Marcello Sm-60 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.40.09 5,01
99 Papa Francesco Amat A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.40.58 5,07
100 Cardaioli Danilo Sm-45 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.41.29 5,11
101 Tortoioli Andrea Sm-40 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.41.43 5,13
102 Castraberte Fausto Sm-55 Dream Runners Pg 0.41.45 5,13
103 Di Massimo Cristian Sm-45 Liberi Podisti Viterbo 0.42.03 5,15
104 Gustinicchi Maurizio Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 0.42.07 5,16
105 Montalbetti Giovanni Amat Atletica Capanne Pg 0.42.09 5,16
106 Bottoloni Raffaele Sm-50 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.42.13 5,17
107 Bracardi Paolo Sm-45 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.42.18 5,17
108 Chiocci Alessio Amat CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.42.59 5,22
109 Boccia Pasquale Sm-50 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.43.30 5,26
110 Serlupini Antonio Sm-65 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.44.38 5,35
111 Zuccoli Giuseppe Sm-50 Polisp. Vighenze Bs 0.44.57 5,37
112 Sonno Michele Amat Atleta Libero 0.45.28 5,41
113 Garofanini Francesco Amat A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.45.45 5,43
114 Carrori Albano Sm-55 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.45.48 5,44
115 Mantovani Nazzareno Sm-55 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.45.56 5,44
116 Bogini Giorgio Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.45.57 5,45
117 Scipioni Luca Sm-40 Gubbio Runners 0.46.06 5,46
118 Buschi Lorenzo Amat Marathon C. di Castello 0.46.07 5,46
119 Bocci Giovanni Sm-55 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.46.47 5,51
120 Orioli Sergio Sm-50 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.47.24 5,56
121 Papa Simone Amat A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.51.56 6,30
122 Briziarelli Sauro Sm-45 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.52.29 6,34
123 Gattobigi Giampaolo Sm-60 Arcs Strozzacapponi 0.53.20 6,40
124 Cochetta Paolo Sm-65 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.53.21 6,40
           
Ordine di arrivo femminile - km 8
Ord. Cognome Nome Cat. S o c i e t Tempo Media
1^ Scarselli Francesca 1973 Olympic Runners Lama 0.34.13 4,17
2^ Negroni Barbara 1969 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.34.52 4,22
3^ Krejci Susanne 1972 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.35.13 4,24
4^ Draoli M.Cristina 1964 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.35.23 4,25
5^ Corsini Cristina 1973 Olympic Runners Lama 0.36.29 4,34
6^ Pappad Roberta 1968 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.37.47 4,44
7^ Del Bianco Silvia 1965 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.38.37 4,50
8^ Palombi Roberta 1963 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.39.21 4,55
9^ Piastra Lorena 1977 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.39.28 4,56
10^ Chiavini Cristina 1984 Marathon C. di Castello 0.39.30 4,56
11^ Grillone Paola 1961 Atletica Padenghe 0.39.34 4,57
12^ Goretti Valentina 1977 Arcs Strozzacapponi 0.42.15 5,17
13^ Falchetti Anna Maria 1966 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.43.14 5,24
14^ Staccioli Gabriela 1964 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.46.01 5,45
15^ Farci Oscar 1967 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.46.06 5,46
16^ Vagnarelli Rema 1964 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.47.24 5,56
17^ Sterni Gabriella 1952 Marathon Trieste 0.49.41 6,13
18^ Ingi M. Pia 1940 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.53.03 6,38

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------