1^ "Corriamo a Mantignana" - km 5.1
Mantignana (Pg) - 26/08/2010

 

 

 

ordine d'arrivo generale maschile - km 5,1
Cl. COGNOME N O M E CATEG. S O C I E T A' Tempo Media
Braganti Mauro Sm-35 Olympic Runners Lama 17' 56'' 3,31
Ragni Marco Amat Dream Runners Pg 18' 08'' 3,33
Baldelli Giuseppe Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 18' 18'' 3,35
Sfondalmondo Massimiliano Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 18' 42'' 3,40
Falleri Massimiliano Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 18' 47'' 3,41
Girelli Marco Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 19' 18'' 3,47
Bazzucchi Mauro Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 19' 23'' 3,48
Caporali Sandro Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 19' 28'' 3,49
Sotgia David Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 19' 32'' 3,50
10° Migliorucci Luca Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 19' 46'' 3,52
11° Covarelli Mauro Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 19' 52'' 3,54
12° Canestrelli Filippo Sm-40 Triathlon Alto Tevere 19' 58'' 3,55
13° Fanelli Riccardo Sm-55 Atletica Avis Perugia 20' 05'' 3,56
14° Cocca Vincenzo Sm-35 Atletica 2S Spoleto 20' 09'' 3,57
15° Zoccolini Michele Sm-35 Atletica Capanne Pg 20' 11'' 3,57
16° Liberti Fabio Amat CDP-T&RB Group Pg 20' 13'' 3,58
17° Orsini Federici Cristiano Sm-35 U.p. Policiano Arezzo 20' 14'' 3,58
18° Rossini Gianfranco Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 20' 16'' 3,58
19° Mangialasche Alfonso Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 20' 19'' 3,59
20° Cioccoloni Sandro Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 20' 21'' 3,59
21° Procacci Nadio Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 20' 24'' 4,00
22° Alunno Angelo Sm-55 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 20' 44'' 4,04
23° Cambiotti Mauro Sm-55 Atletica Avis Perugia 20' 45'' 4,04
24° Bianchi Walter Sm-50 Dream Runners Pg 20' 56'' 4,06
25° Manetta Sergio Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 21' 01'' 4,07
26° Polticchia Roberto Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 21' 10'' 4,09
27° Marcantonini Roberto Sm-45 Atletica Capanne Pg 21' 15'' 4,10
28° Cucchiarini Pierluigi Sm-50 Olympic Runners Lama 21' 16'' 4,10
29° Agabitini Matteo Amat CDP-T&RB Group Pg 21' 22'' 4,11
30° Cardaioli Francesco Sm-40 Atletica Capanne Pg 21' 24'' 4,12
31° Marsili Eros Amat Atletica Capanne Pg 21' 27'' 4,12
32° Tognoloni Italo Sm-60 Atletica Avis Perugia 21' 41'' 4,15
33° Guercini Bruno Sm-60 Volumnia Sericap Pg 21' 45'' 4,16
34° Natalicchi Cesare Sm-50 Dream Runners Pg 21' 48'' 4,16
35° Perugini Michele Sm-40 Olympic Runners Lama 21' 59'' 4,18
36° Passeri Luciano Sm-55 Volumnia Sericap Pg 22' 00'' 4,18
37° Porfiri Mauro Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 22' 03'' 4,19
38° Rossetti Giacomo Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 22' 05'' 4,20
39° Capponi Mariano Sm-65 Atletica Falconara 22' 11'' 4,21
40° Ciaccio Pierluigi Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 22' 20'' 4,23
41° Capannelli Antonello Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 22' 29'' 4,25
42° Fiorucci Riccardo Sm-40 Olympic Runners Lama 22' 32'' 4,25
43° Gustinicchi Maurizio Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 22' 41'' 4,27
44° Macellari Palmieri Vincenzo Sm-50 Augusta Perusia 22' 53'' 4,29
45° Tomassoli Massimiliano Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 22' 54'' 4,29
46° Lucchetti Patrizio Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 22' 55'' 4,30
47° Rastelli Franco Sm-.55 Atletica Capanne Pg 22' 58'' 4,30
48° Menconi Antonello Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 22' 59'' 4,30
49° Piorico Andrea Sm-45 C.u.s. Perugia 23' 00'' 4,31
50° Sguilla Enzo Sm-55 Atletica Avis Perugia 23' 14'' 4,33
51° Goracci Giancarlo Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 23' 16'' 4,34
52° Sportoletti Cristiano Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 23' 37'' 4,38
53° Falaschi Daniele Sm-35 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 23' 41'' 4,39
54° Trinari Walter Sm-40 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 23' 44'' 4,39
55° Guerri Leandro Sm-35 Olympic Runners Lama 23' 49'' 4,40
56° Guerrieri Alessio Sm-35 Marathon C. di Castello 23' 51'' 4,41
57° Chiocci Marcello Sm-60 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 23' 57'' 4,42
58° Picottini Gianfranco Sm-55 Arcs Strozzacapponi 24' 05'' 4,43
59° Giovannoni Franco Sm-65 Marathon C. di Castello    
60° Rondini Stefano Sm-55 Atletica Avis Perugia    
61° Pacifici Fabio Sm-40 Triathlon Alto Tevere    
62° Moroni Bruno Sm-65 Atletica Capanne Pg    
63° Gonzales Ramirez Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg    
64° Piccini Franco Sm-50 Atletica Capanne Pg    
65° Chiocci Alessio Amat CDP-T&RB Group Pg    
66° Buschi Lorenzo Amat Marathon C. di Castello    
67° Saracca Luca Sm-45 Atletica Capanne Pg    
68° Orioli Sergio Sm-50 Atletica Capanne Pg    
69° Rondini Albino Sm-65 Atletica Gardenia Pg    
70° Ricci C.Alberto Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg    
71° Domizi Sergio Sm-50 Atl. Avis Macerata    
72° Macchioni Gino Sm-65 Liberi Podisti Viterbo    
73° Brozzetti Ivo Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia    
           
Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 5.1
Clas COGNOME N O M E CATEG. S O C I E T A' Tempo Media
1^ Draoli M.Cristina 1964 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 23' 05'' 4,31
2^ Pappadà Roberta 1968 Atletica Avis Perugia 23' 36'' 4,38
3^ Palombi Roberta 1963 Atletica Avis Perugia    
4^ Chiavini Cristina 1984 Marathon C. di Castello    
5^ Piastra Lorena 1977 CDP-T&RB Group Pg    
6^ Bernabei Valentina 1970 CDP-T&RB Group Pg    
7^ Raffi Nicoletta 1965 Atletica Avis Perugia    
8^ Falchetti Anna Maria 1966 CDP-T&RB Group Pg    
9^ Vagnarelli Rema 1964 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg    
10^ Cattaneo Barbara 1969 CDP-T&RB Group Pg    
11^ Ingi M. Pia 1940 Atletica Avis Perugia    
12^ Spaccini Marcella 1948 Atletica Avis Perugia    

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------