1^ Giro del lago di Chiusi - km 18
Chiusi  - 26/09/2010

 

 

 

Ordine d'arrivo generale - km 18
cl Cognome Nome societÓ anno tempo Media
1░ BANDINI SIMONE TIFERNO RUNNERS 1977 1.07.30 3,45
2░ CERRINI FRANCESCO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1973 1.08.20 3,48
3░ GASPERINI ANDREA ASD FILIPPIDE 1969 1.09.02 3,50
4░ MUGGIANU MAURIZIO ATLETICA CAPANNE 1965 1.11.38 3,59
5░ RUBELLINI LEONARDO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1971 1.12.24 4,01
6░ DEL BERGIOLO ROBERTO ASD FILIPPIDE 1962 1.14.10 4,07
7░ DIONIGI ALBERTO APERDIFIATO 1978 1.15.06 4,10
8░ FELICI FABIO PODISTICA AREZZO 1963 1.16.10 4,14
9░ SANTINI FEDERICO ATLETICA SESTINI 1977 1.17.17 4,18
10░ MISCETTI ANDREA ASD FILIPPIDE 1970 1.20.42 4,29
11░ BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1975 1.21.30 4,32
12░ FERRERO ANGELO POLIZIA DI STATO SI 1967 1.21.38 4,32
13░ ROCCHINI STEFANO ASD FILIPPIDE 1967 1.21.50 4,33
14░ FE' MARCO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1961 1.22.25 4,35
15░ NATALICCHI CESARE DREAM RUNNERS  1956 1.22.45 4,36
16░ BURRINI ANDREA PODISTICA VAL DI PESA 1956 1.23.02 4,37
17░ CIACCIO PIERLUIGI CDP 1964 1.23.25 4,38
18░ PINZI ERMANNO ASD FILIPPIDE 1964 1.24.01 4,40
19░ GHEZZI MORENO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1970 1.24.29 4,42
20░ SASSI ANTONELLA IL FIORINO 1958 1.24.45 4,43
21░ GATTOBIGIO SIMONA ASD FILIPPIDE 1974 1.25.29 4,45
22░ CHIONNE  MAURIZIO ASD FILIPPIDE 1958 1.25.50 4,46
23░ BACCELLI GAINCARLO ASD FILIPPIDE 1969 1.26.15 4,48
14░ SERI GUIDO ASD FILIPPIDE 1963 1.26.50 4,49
15░ FORMICA ANDREA GS MARSICA 1972 1.27.22 4,51
26░ SOLFANELLI MIRCO ASD FILIPPIDE 1964 1.27.52 4,53
27░ PAOLETTI ENRICO CAI PRATO 1964 1.29.09 4,57
28░ TIEZZI SILVIA FIRENZE TRIATHLON 1977 1.29.43 4,59
29░ MANERCHIA MASARA' SIMONE ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1976 1.30.07 5,00
30░ NAPPINI LUCA ASD FILIPPIDE 1976 1.30.34 5,02
31░ MENCHETTI ADRIANO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1961 1.30.39 5,02
32░ REDI NAZZARENO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1960 1.31.50 5,06
33░ BARNESCHI FRANCESCA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1984 1.32.15 5,08
34░ MENCARELLI FEDERICA ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1981 1.32.20 5,08
35░ MODA ALESSANDRO US NAVE 1960 1.32.55 5,10
36░ FEDI FABRIZIO ASD FILIPPIDE 1061 1.33.35 5,12
37░ SANARELLI NICOLETTA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1973 1.35.04 5,17
38░ GUERRIERI MASSIMO ASD FILIPPIDE 1957 1.35.50 5,19
39░ SACCARDI MONIA US NAVE 1972 1.36.08 5,20
40░ SILIBERTO FRANCESCO LA PANIA 1968 1.36.29 5,22
41░ MANTENGOLI UMBERTO GS LUCIGNANO 1972 1.36.30 5,22
42░ TORELLO STEFANO ASD FILIPPIDE 1967 1.36.36 5,22
43░ CIABATTINII EURO UISP GROSSETO 1951 1.37.33 5,25
44░ PROSPERINI FEDERICO ASD FILIPPIDE 1975 1.38.30 5,28
45░ BATANI ANDREA LIBERO 1974 1.39.10 5,31
46░ MONTINI FABIO ASD FILIPPIDE 1965 1.39.20 5,31
47░ CANGIOLI GIACOMO CAI PRATO 1945 1.39.25 5,31
48░ ORLANDI STEFANIA ASD FILIPPIDE 1983 1.40.08 5,34
49░ STELLA MARCO ASD FILIPPIDE 1961 1.40.26 5,35
50░ CASTRABERTE FAUSTO DREAM RUNNERS  1955 1.40.43 5,36
51░ POLVERINI GINO LIBERO 1979 1.40.48 5,36
52░ ASCANIO REMO ASD FILIPPIDE 1947 1.40.59 5,37
53░ RUBECA ROSITA ASD FILIPPIDE 1970 1.41.43 5,39
54░ PIERINI ROBERTO ASD FILIPPIDE 1987 1.42.53 5,43
55░ FEDI ALESSANDRO ASD FILIPPIDE 1966 1.42.54 5,43
56░ RISINI FAUSTO ASD FILIPPIDE 1952 1.42.55 5,43
57░ CAPACCIOLI FRANCO GS LUCIGNANO 1956 1.45.38 5,52
58░ MANTENGOLI GUIDO TORRE DEL MANGIA 1983 1.49.20 6,04
59░ BAGLIONI FABIO UISP CHIANCIANO 1974 1.49.49 6,06
60░ MARCELLI CECILIA ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1978 1.53.45 6,19
61░ BROCCI TOMMASO TORRE DEL MANGIA 1983 1.53.48 6,19
62░ ROSATI GIUSEPPE TORRE DEL MANGIA 1948

2.35.00

8,37
         
n.comp PAPALINI ROBERTO ASD FILIPPIDE      
n.comp AZZARI ALBERTO LIBERO TREVISO      
         
         
Rit BIANCIARDI RANIERI CAPPUCCINI SIENA      
Rit LANDOZZI GUIDO LA PANIA      
Rit LEONE PASQUALE LIBERO      

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------