8░ CROSS "CITTA' DI S.GEMINI" - KM 7
Sangemini (Tr) - 13/12/2009

foto

ordine d'arrivo generale maschile - km 7
Clas COGNOME N O M E CATEG. S O C I E T A' Tempo
1░ Morchid Mohamed Amat Pro Patria Cus Milano 23' 23''
2░ Pantalla Fabio Amat Atletica Asal Foligno 23' 40''
3░ Crisostomi Enrico Sm-35 G.s. Erco Sport Napoli 23' 41''
4░ Lanzi Simone Sm-35 Tiferno Runners 23' 49''
5░ El Khalil Yassin Amat Atletica Capanne Pg 23' 50''
6░ Saqi El MostafÓ Amat G.s. A. Monti Terni 23' 51''
7░ Braganti Claudio Sm-40 Podistica Lama Pg 24' 49''
8░ Bettacchini Antonello Sm-35 Tiferno Runners 24' 56''
9░ Meniconi Fabio Amat Atletica Avis Perugia 25' 02''
10░ Sacchi Roberto Sm-40 Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr 25' 08''
11░ Cardarelli Moreno Sm-40 Atletica Asal Foligno 25' 22''
12░ Renzetti Stefano Sm-40 Palestra Gi Point Lama 25' 25''
13░ Orioli Fausto Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 25' 26''
14░ Falleri Massimiliano Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 25' 27''
15░ Tugni Carlo Amat Atletica Capanne Pg 25' 28''
16░ Pileri Emiliano Amat Athletic Terni 25' 31''
17░ Bernini Stefano Sm-40 Atletica Cimina Vt 25' 33''
18░ Buratti Maurizio Sm-45 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 25' 46''
19░ Ballini Francesco Sm-40 Tiferno Runners 25' 49''
20░ Sforna Simone Amat Atletica Asal Foligno 25' 50''
21░ Corsetti Francesco Amat Athletic Terni 25' 52''
22░ Bottoni Riccardo Amat C.u.s. Camerino 25' 53''
23░ Licata Gabriele Sm-35 Gubbio Runners 25' 54''
24░ Napolini Franco Sm-45 Satrini Athletic Trevi 26' 01''
25░ Rallo Francesco Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 26' 03''
26░ Cavallucci Marco Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 26' 08''
27░ Ferretti Piero Sm-35 Atletica Asal Foligno 26' 12''
28░ Sfondalmondo Massimiliano Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 26' 14''
29░ Draghi Andrea Sm-35 G.s. A. Monti Terni 26' 17''
30░ Simone Nicola Sm-35 Atletica 2S  Spoleto 26' 18''
31░ Tinelli Fabrizio Sm-40 Satrini Athletic Trevi 26' 19''
32░ Marinangeli Adriano Sm-50 Satrini Athletic Trevi 26' 23''
33░ Campanella Tommaso Amat G.s. A. Monti Terni 26' 25''
34░ Federici Walter Amat C.u.s. Camerino 26' 26''
35░ Bazzucchi Mauro Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 26' 35''
36░ Maggini Marcello Sm-55 G.s. Erco Sport Napoli 26' 36''
37░ Busto Marco Sm-45 Gubbio Runners 26' 41''
38░ Rizzo Gabriele Amat Di Marco Sport Viterbo 26' 42''
39░ Ciucciarelli Francesco Sm-35 Di Marco Sport Viterbo 26' 43''
40░ Crocioni Roberto Sm-40 Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr 26' 58''
41░ Guidi Christian Sm-35 Runners Sangemini Tr 27' 02''
42░ Mattioli Claudio Sm-50 Satrini Athletic Trevi 27' 03''
43░ Bartollini Sandro Sm-50 Runners Sangemini Tr 27' 04''
44░ Pandolfi Luigi Amat Libertas Orvieto Tr 27' 05''
45░ Miliacca Fabio Sm-50 G.s. A. Monti Terni 27' 06''
46░ Bordoni Paolo Sm-45 Dream Runners Pg 27' 07''
47░ Uccellini Luca Sm-50 Volumnia Sericap Pg 27' 15''
48░ De Santis Tarcisio Sm-55 Di Marco Sport Viterbo 27' 25''
49░ Massarucci Ernelio Sm-40 Pod. Myricae Terni 27' 27''
50░ Staccini Claudio Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 27' 29''
51░ Vandini Andrea Sm-40 Tiferno Runners 27' 32''
52░ Pelliccia Alberto Sm-45 Libertas Orvieto Tr 27' 34''
53░ Giacomelli Davide Sm-35 Runners Sangemini Tr 27' 35''
54░ Manoni Riccardo Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 27' 37''
55░ Isidori Ettore Sm-50 Di Marco Sport Viterbo 27' 42''
56░ Polticchia Roberto Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 27' 44''
57░ Floridi Lucio Sm-55 Satrini Athletic Trevi 27' 47''
58░ Covarelli Mauro Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 27' 51''
59░ Gaillardi Alessio Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 27' 59''
60░ Martinetti Fabrizio Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 28' 05''
61░ Ottaviani Loris Amat Runners Sangemini Tr 28' 06''
62░ Riccini Danilo Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 28' 10''
63░ Salustri Moreno Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 28' 13''
64░ Capitoni Marco Sm-45 Di Marco Sport Viterbo 28' 20''
65░ Rossini Gianfranco Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 28' 25''
66░ Cocciolo Ismaele Sm-35 Podistica Carsulae Tr 28' 26''
67░ Boccialoni Daniele Amat Di Marco Sport Viterbo 28' 27''
68░ Grilli Danilo Sm-40 Atletica Capanne Pg 28' 34''
69░ Boccacci Gianluca Amat G.s. A. Monti Terni 28' 35''
70░ Bucaioni Mauro Sm-45 Libertas Orvieto Tr 28' 40''
71░ Tini Fabrizio Sm-40 Atletica Capanne Pg 28' 42''
72░ De Angelis Leonardo Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 28' 43''
73░ Piagentini Marco Sm-40 Athletic Terni 28' 52''
74░ Fanello Andrea Amat Runners Sangemini Tr 28' 57''
75░ Grazzini Federico Sm-35 Di Marco Sport Viterbo 28' 58''
76░ Paone Gianni Sm-55 S.s. Lazio Atletica 28' 59''
77░ Fratini Daniele Amat Atletica Taino G.Tadino 29' 02''
78░ Fioriti Enrico Sm-35 Gubbio Runners 29' 03''
79░ Ruspi Maurizio Sm-40 Gubbio Runners 29' 04''
80░ Torti Mirco Sm-35 Pod. Winner Foligno 29' 05''
81░ Orsini Federici Cristiano Sm-35 U.p. Policiano Arezzo 29' 06''
82░ Angelucci Gabriele Amat Pod. Winner Foligno 29' 08''
83░ Scassellati Valerio Amat Atletica Taino G.Tadino 29' 13''
84░ Mangialasche Alfonso Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 29' 14''
85░ Napolini Piero Sm-35 Satrini Athletic Trevi 29' 17''
86░ Marcelli Maurizio Sm-45 Liberi Podisti Viterbo 29' 20''
87░ Massarelli Giorgio Sm-45 Podistica Interamna Tr 29' 22''
88░ Bucari Fazio Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 29' 25''
89░ Santuari Franco Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 29' 36''
90░ Saccoccini Marco Amat Volumnia Sericap Pg 29' 43''
91░ Pasquetti Pasquale Sm-55 Atletica Gardenia Pg 29' 46''
92░ Ottavi Emanuele Sm-35 Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr 29' 48''
93░ Baroni Tiziano Sm-50 C.u.s. S. Martino Pg 29' 50''
94░ Sargenti Augusto Sm-55 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 29' 51''
95░ Mattioli Fabio Amat Satrini Athletic Trevi 30' 00''
96░ Bravetti Giampiero Sm-45 Satrini Athletic Trevi 30' 01''
97░ Leonetti Fabio Sm-40 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 30' 02''
98░ Marini Oliviero Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 30' 03''
99░ Rosati Marco Sm-40 Gubbio Runners 30' 04''
100░ Natalicchi Cesare Sm-50 Augusta Perusia 30' 15''
101░ Pascucci Leandro Sm-55 Atletica Asal Foligno 30' 17''
102░ Caporaletti Simone Amat Avis Uisport Todi 30' 20''
103░ Palleri Luciano Sm-55 Podistica Lama Pg 30' 22''
104░ Caporaletti Francesco Amat Volumnia Sericap Pg 30' 28''
105░ Martiri Andrea Sm-40 Gubbio Runners 30' 30''
106░ Crivella Serafino Sm-55 Assisi Runners 30' 31''
107░ Lucentini Emanuele Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 30' 43''
108░ Di Fabrizio Manfredo Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 30' 46''
109░ Guiducci Massimo Sm-40 Podistica Lama Pg 30' 47''
110░ Brescini Fabio Sm-50 Roma Road Runners 30' 51''
111░ Brizi Fabrizio Sm-50 Volumnia Sericap Pg 30' 54''
112░ Romiti Claudio Sm-50 Pod. Winner Foligno 30' 56''
113░ Liti Sergio Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 31' 01''
114░ Gianfelici Paolo Sm-45 Satrini Athletic Trevi 31' 03''
115░ Lepri Gianmarco Amat Satrini Athletic Trevi 31' 06''
116░ Menconi Antonello Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 31' 09''
117░ Ferrante Giuseppe Sm-45 Di Marco Sport Viterbo 31' 11''
118░ Agliani Luigi Sm-50 Atletica 2S  Spoleto 31' 13''
119░ Casalini Sergio Amat Pod. Winner Foligno 31' 14''
120░ Sabatini Enrico Sm-55 Satrini Athletic Trevi 31' 18''
121░ Crocioni Fabrizio Sm-35 Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr 31' 22''
122░ Sguilla Enzo Sm-55 Atletica Avis Perugia 31' 28''
123░ Casciotta Raul Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 31' 34''
124░ Capocciuti Oriano Sm-50 Satrini Athletic Trevi 31' 35''
125░ Tramontana Simone Sm-45 Atletica 2S  Spoleto 31' 36''
126░ Folletti Sandro Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 31' 46''
127░ Barberi Nucci Daniele Amat Marathon C. di Castello 31' 48''
128░ Morelli Moreno Sm-35 Gubbio Runners 31' 53''
129░ Briguori Giacomo Sm-50 Atletica 2S  Spoleto 31' 57''
130░ Canapari Francesco Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 32' 02''
131░ Renzetti Riccardo Sm-40 Palestra Gi Point Lama 32' 04''
132░ Pierotti Marco Sm-40 Pod. Myricae Terni 32' 07''
133░ Bruschi Stefano Sm-35 Podistica Lama Pg 32' 09''
134░ Lanfiuti Fabio Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 32' 11''
135░ Silicato Andrea Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 32' 18''
136░ Principale Cristian Amat Volumnia Sericap Pg 32' 20''
137░ Viola Sergio Sm-50 Libertas Orvieto Tr 32' 21''
138░ Affinito Antonio Amat Pod. Winner Foligno 32' 22''
139░ Santini Fabrizio Sm-40 Pod. Myricae Terni 32' 23''
140░ Fratini Massimiliano Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 32' 26''
141░ Alestra Giacomo Sm-55 Pod. Winner Foligno 32' 34''
142░ Italiani Renato Sm-45 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 32' 36''
143░ SantagÓ Antonio Sm-50 Atletica Capanne Pg 32' 38''
144░ Santarelli Massimo Sm-40 Satrini Athletic Trevi 32' 39''
145░ Fedeli Paolo Antonio Sm-40 Atletica 2S  Spoleto 32' 52''
146░ Bellucci Luciano Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 32' 55''
147░ Pierelli Vinicio Sm-50 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 32' 57''
148░ Lazzari Sergio Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 32' 59''
149░ Gasparini Patrizio Sm-55 Di Marco Sport Viterbo 33' 14''
150░ Orcidi Fabrizio Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 33' 23''
151░ Firmani Roberto Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Terni 33' 29''
152░ Camerucci Tiberio Sm-50 Pod. Winner Foligno 33' 44''
153░ Capannelli Antonello Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 33' 48''
154░ Ceccarelli Sergio Sm-55 Arcs Strozzacapponi 34' 17''
155░ Cardaioli Danilo Sm-45 Volumnia Sericap Pg 34' 49''
156░ Baglioni Stefano Sm-50 Gubbio Runners 34' 54''
157░ Carchedi Fabio Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 35' 08''
158░ Caporaletti Alessandro Sm-45 Satrini Athletic Trevi 35' 10''
159░ Castraberte Fausto Sm-55 Acar Unicredit Banca Pg 35' 14''
160░ Leonardi Alessandro Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 35' 28''
161░ Bracardi Paolo Sm-45 Volumnia Sericap Pg 35' 29''
162░ Gubbiotti Lorenzo Amat Atletica Capanne Pg 35' 33''
163░ Verdinelli Fabio Sm-50 Pod. Winner Foligno 35' 47''
164░ Rossi Francesco Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 35' 51''
165░ Piccini Franco Sm-50 Atletica Capanne Pg 36' 01''
166░ Scipioni Luca Sm-40 Gubbio Runners 36' 07''
167░ Mantovani Nazzareno Sm-55 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 36' 13''
168░ Bocci Giovanni Sm-55 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 36' 14''
169░ Felici Claudio Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Terni 36' 57''
170░ Orioli Sergio Sm-50 Atletica Capanne Pg 38' 50''
171░ Ricci C.Alberto Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 40' 16''
172░ Agostinelli Agostino Sm-55 Satrini Athletic Trevi 40' 25''
173░ Bianchini Bruno Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 41' 33''
174░ Gubbiotti Maurizio Sm-50 Atletica Capanne Pg 42' 01''
175░ Cesaroni Tonino Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 42' 46''
Ordine di arrivo maschile over-60  Metri 4700
Clas COGNOME N O M E CATEG. S O C I E T A' Tempo
1░ Di Marco Rolando Sm-60 Di Marco Sport Viterbo 17' 00''
2░ Guercini Bruno Sm-60 Volumnia Sericap Pg 19' 10''
3░ Manzetti Bruno Sm-65 Satrini Athletic Trevi 19' 55''
4░ Cenciarini Giovanni Sm-65 Volumnia Sericap Pg 20' 24''
5░ Gori Decio Sm-60 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 20' 30''
6░ Carbonini Ruggero Sm-60 Atletica Capanne Pg 21' 05''
7░ Dentini Mauro Sm-65 Atletica Avis Perugia 21' 12''
8░ Borghi Giancarlo Sm-65 Amatori Podistica Terni 21' 32''
9░ Giorgetti Piero Sm-60 Satrini Athletic Trevi 21' 33''
10░ Ceccangeli Franco Sm-65 Atletica Nepi Viterbo 21' 50''
11░ Binni Paolo Sm-60 Podistica Carsulae Tr 21' 56''
12░ D'Agostino Enrico Sm-60 Satrini Athletic Trevi 22' 15''
13░ Proietti Paolo Sm-60 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 22' 16''
14░ Veschi Carlo Sm-60 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 22' 18''
15░ Tartaglini Carlo Sm-60 Pod. Winner Foligno 22' 26''
16░ Liberti Renzo Sm-60 Atletica Avis Perugia 22' 49''
17░ Chiocci Marcello Sm-60 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 23' 20''
18░ Raggi Sergio Sm-60 Satrini Athletic Trevi 23' 37''
19░ Corridoni Luigi Sm-60 Pod. Winner Foligno 23' 52''
20░ Cagnoni Enrico Sm-65 Pod. Winner Foligno 23' 55''
21░ Rondini Albino Sm-65 Atletica Gardenia Pg 24' 44''
22░ Isola Antonio Sm-65 Podistica Carsulae Tr 25' 03''
23░ Ceppi Agostino Sm-65 Pod. Winner Foligno 25' 04''
24░ Natali Novello Sm-65 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 25' 29''
25░ Tetti Giuseppe Sm-65 Podistica Interamna Tr 25' 30''
26░ Napolini Caterino Sm-65 Satrini Athletic Trevi 25' 40''
27░ Cirimbilli Alberto Sm-65 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 26' 00''
28░ Petrelli Vanio Sm-60 Podistica Carsulae Tr 28' 19''
29░ Carducci Guerrino Sm-65 Satrini Athletic Trevi 28' 41''
30░ Falaschi Oliviero Sm-65 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 28' 41''
31░ Macchioni Gino Sm-65 Liberi Podisti Viterbo 29' 49''
32░ Gattobigi Giampaolo Sm-60 Arcs Strozzacapponi 29' 12''
33░ Picciafuoco Giuseppe Sm-60 Pod. Winner Foligno 30' 05''
34░ Giannini Roberto Sm-65 Atletica Avis Perugia 32' 40''
35░ Cesarini Dino Sm-65 Satrini Athletic Trevi 33' 00''
36░ Ciancaleoni Massimo Sm-65 Pod. Winner Foligno 34' 16''
Ordine di arrivo femminile --  Metri 4.700
Clas COGNOME N O M E CATEG. S O C I E T A' TEMPO
1^ Pistilli Alessia 1991 Atletica Macerata 17' 29''
2^ Dottori Francesca 1974 C.u.s. Perugia 18' 02''
3^ Enriquez Irene 1977 Atletica Avis Perugia 18' 31''
4^ Crisantemi Elisa 1984 Runners Sangemini Tr 18' 36''
5^ Petrini Elena 1992 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 19' 00''
6^ Guidi Greta 1977 Runners Sangemini Tr 19' 19''
7^ Giorgetti Maria Grazia 1962 Bolsena Forum Sport 19' 58''
8^ Krejci Susanne 1972 Atletica Capanne Pg 20' 09''
9^ Bizzarri Ivana 1974 Pod. Myricae Terni 20' 10''
10^ Mori Montero Patricia 1974 Atletica Avis Perugia 20' 22''
11^ Antonini Michela 1979 Satrini Athletic Trevi 20' 56''
12^ PappadÓ Roberta 1968 Atletica Avis Perugia 21' 19''
13^ Piastra Lorena 1977 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 21' 35''
14^ Murasecco Pierpaola 1966 Satrini Athletic Trevi 21' 37''
15^ Kukuckova Veronica 1983 Atletica Avis Perugia 22' 01''
16^ Migliorini Wilma 1956 Liberi Podisti Viterbo 22' 08''
17^ Passamonti Alida 1974 Augusta Perusia 22' 35''
18^ Bernabei Valentina 1970 Podistica Lama Pg 22' 55''
19^ Colagiovanni Michela 1970 Satrini Athletic Trevi 23' 00''
20^ Capocciuti Azzurra 1988 Satrini Athletic Trevi 23' 01''
21^ Cristofari Nicoletta 1964 Liberi Podisti Viterbo 23' 24''
22^ Zago Alessandra 1976 Liberi Podisti Viterbo 23' 29''
23^ Agabiti Carolina 1963 Runners Sangemini Tr 23' 42''
24^ Anastasi Ljdie 1957 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 24' 04''
25^ Lanzi Cristina 1968 Podistica Carsulae Tr 24' 14''
26^ Gigli Annamaria 1958 Roma Road Runners 24' 16''
27^ Falchetti Anna Maria 1966 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 24' 24''
28^ Vagnarelli Rema 1964 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 25' 01''
29^ Mammoli Daniela 1963 Podistica Carsulae Tr 25' 09''
30^ Serafino Teresa 1956 Runners Sangemini Tr 25' 55''
31^ Spelli Federica 1967 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 26' 13''
32^ Biscarini Lorella 1961 Runners Sangemini Tr 27' 31''
33^ Tartamelli Lina 1946 Amatori Podistica Terni 28' 28''

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------