Gennaiola 2011 - Km 13.5

 S.Maria degli Angeli (Pg) -  30/01/2011

 

ordine d'arrivo generale nmaschile - km 13,5
Clas. Cognome Nome Categ. SocietÓ Tempo Media
1░ Passeri Riccardo 1989 C.S. Aeronautica Militare 0.43.26 3,13
2░ Cardelli Giuseppe 1976 U.p. Policiano Arezzo 0.44.47 3,19
3░ Lucchetti Andrea 1975 Tiferno Runners 0.45.09 3,21
4░ Marianelli Cristian 1976 Olympic Runners Lama 0.46.25 3,26
5░ Falomi Simone 1971 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.46.29 3,27
6░ Braganti Mauro 1974 Olympic Runners Lama 0.46.31 3,27
7░ Volpi Cristian 1974 U.p. Policiano Arezzo 0.46.37 3,27
8░ Bandini Simone 1977 Tiferno Runners 0.46.59 3,29
9░ Bellini Roberto 1971 Esercito Ce.Sel.Na. Foligno 0.47.09 3,30
10░ Licata Gabriele 1973 Gubbio Runners 0.47.19 3,30
11░ Montioni Cesare 1981 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.47.31 3,31
12░ Baldelli Giuseppe 1968 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.48.26 3,35
13░ Cerquini Roberto 1979 Dream Runners Pg 0.48.39 3,36
14░ De Angelis Carlo 1976 Avis Aido Urbino 0.48.46 3,37
15░ Antonelli Alberto 1964 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.49.15 3,39
16░ Ragni Francesco 1979 Dream Runners Pg 0.49.29 3,40
17░ Cocca Vincenzo 1974 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.49.32 3,40
18░ Tinelli Fabrizio 1968 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.49.37 3,41
19░ Marinangeli Adriano 1957 Satrini Group Trevi 0.49.58 3,42
20░ Fratini Francesco 1981 Marathon C. di Castello 0.50.17 3,43
21░ Tortoioli Marco 1972 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.50.30 3,44
22░ Carpinelli Virgilio 1966 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 0.50.38 3,45
23░ Pallotta Roberto 1962 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.50.50 3,46
24░ Caporali Sandro 1962 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.50.55 3,46
25░ Bazzucchi Mauro 1965 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.51.00 3,47
26░ Materazzi Marco 1968 C.u.s. Camerino 0.51.02 3,47
27░ Bonacci Cristiano 1982 Satrini Group Trevi 0.51.04 3,47
28░ Pettinari Riccardo 1969 C.u.s. Camerino 0.51.06 3,47
29░ Scassellati Valerio 1979 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.51.08 3,47
30░ Bordoni Paolo 1963 Dream Runners Pg 0.51.12 3,48
31░ Busto Marco 1964 Gubbio Runners 0.51.22 3,48
32░ Borgioni Fabrizio 1972 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.51.24 3,48
33░ Morani Evian 1972 Assisi Runners 0.51.27 3,49
34░ Marioli Stefano 1963 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.51.36 3,49
35░ Franceschelli Luigi 1970 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.51.57 3,51
36░ Sava Walter 1974 Esercito Ce.Sel.Na. Foligno 0.52.05 3,51
37░ Soldani Michele 1969 Tiferno Runners 0.52.10 3,52
38░ Pirilli Andrea 1969 Dream Runners Pg 0.52.14 3,52
39░ Angelucci Gabriele 1986 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.52.24 3,53
40░ Pascucci Danilo 1960 Atletica Asal Foligno 0.52.33 3,54
41░ Fanelli Riccardo 1953 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.52.39 3,54
42░ Testa Oriano 1958 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.52.55 3,55
43░ Minciotti Massimiliano 1972 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.53.05 3,56
44░ Cosimetti Roberto 1975 Assisi Runners 0.53.08 3,56
45░ Antonini Gianluca 1972 Assisi Runners 0.53.09 3,56
46░ Saleppico Moreno 1969 Avis Uisport Todi 0.53.15 3,57
47░ Biagioni Massimo 1974 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.53.17 3,57
48░ Massai Giulio 1964 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.53.23 3,57
49░ Barberi Alessandro 1978 Tiferno Runners 0.53.30 3,58
50░ Rossini Gianfranco 1962 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.53.32 3,58
51░ Martinetti Fabrizio 1955 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.53.36 3,58
52░ Gaillardi Alessio 1973 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.53.45 3,59
53░ Covarelli Mauro 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.53.52 3,59
54░ Pillitteri Salvatore 1978 Esercito Ce.Sel.Na. Foligno 0.53.56 4,00
55░ Goffredi Remo 1957 Dream Runners Pg 0.53.58 4,00
56░ Zoccolini Michele 1974 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.54.01 4,00
57░ Bragetti Giampiero 1970 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.54.02 4,00
58░ Casalini Sergio 1984 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.54.08 4,01
59░ Giannoni Claudio 1961 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.54.28 4,02
60░ Fracassini Francesco 1975 Dream Runners Pg 0.54.32 4,02
61░ Mangialasche Alfonso 1951 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.54.42 4,03
62░ Bendini Mario 1966 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.54.56 4,04
63░ Gagliesi Gianni 1964 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.55.17 4,06
64░ Arcelli Fabrizio 1964 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.55.25 4,06
65░ Fusaro Giorgio 1959 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.55.36 4,07
66░ Brunelli Alessandro 1978 Dream Runners Pg 0.55.40 4,07
67░ Baroni Tiziano 1958 C.u.s. S. Martino Pg 0.55.42 4,08
68░ Bertolini Ademaro 1956 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.55.44 4,08
69░ Malucelli Marco 1962 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.55.50 4,08
70░ Timi Mauro 1960 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.55.51 4,08
71░ Rapetti Claudio 1963 Assisi Runners 0.55.52 4,08
72░ Fagotti Jacopo 1981 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.55.54 4,08
73░ Berellini Matteo 1978 Assisi Runners 0.55.55 4,09
74░ Lanti Daniele 1965 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.56.02 4,09
75░ Baglivo Bruno 1960 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.56.03 4,09
76░ Salustri Moreno 1964 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.56.05 4,09
77░ Fratini Daniele 1979 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.56.07 4,09
78░ Angeluzzi Massimo 1963 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.56.10 4,10
79░ Bettini Roberto 1978 Avis Uisport Todi 0.56.14 4,10
80░ Conti Stefano 1960 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.56.19 4,10
81░ Venturini Maurizio 1956 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.56.23 4,11
82░ Garofanini Francesco 1978 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.56.30 4,11
83░ Fazi Mauro 1975 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.56.31 4,11
84░ Polidori Gianlca 1972 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 0.56.41 4,12
85░ Pasquetti Pasquale 1952 Atletica Gardenia Pg 0.56.46 4,12
86░ Bosco Sabino 1966 Assisi Runners 0.56.56 4,13
87░ Cogorni Sauro 1960 Podistica Avis Deruta 0.57.05 4,14
88░ Bisogni Marco 1971 Satrini Group Trevi 0.57.08 4,14
89░ Monotti Luca 1971 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.57.11 4,14
90░ Canafoglia Valerio 1978 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.57.12 4,14
91░ Castellone Salvatore 1979 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.57.24 4,15
92░ Taccucci Maurizio 1970 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.57.25 4,15
93░ Caviglioni Patrizio 1980 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.57.26 4,15
94░ Saccoccini Marco 1977 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.57.27 4,15
95░ Pigini Alvaro 1959 Avis Uisport Todi 0.57.33 4,16
96░ Natalicchi Cesare 1956 Dream Runners Pg 0.57.39 4,16
97░ Bianchi Massimo 1967 Assisi Runners 0.57.43 4,17
98░ Lazzarini Francesco 1969 Assisi Runners 0.57.44 4,17
99░ Cappelletti Nicola 1978 Avis Uisport Todi 0.57.54 4,17
100░ Bei Angeloni Manuel 1979 Gubbio Runners 0.57.56 4,17
101░ Biondini Carlo 1961 Avis Uisport Todi 0.57.57 4,18
102░ Dentini Marco 1967 Avis Uisport Todi 0.57.58 4,18
103░ Marchetti Fabio 1959 Assisi Runners 0.58.02 4,18
104░ Manzetti Bruno 1941 Satrini Group Trevi 0.58.09 4,18
105░ Mastrini Maurizio 1963 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.58.12 4,19
106░ Tomba Emanuele 1967 Avis Uisport Todi 0.58.15 4,19
107░ Santarelli Leonardo 1969 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.58.22 4,19
108░ Accioli Tiziano 1968 Vis Cortona Triathlon 0.58.25 4,20
109░ Volpi Stefano 1966 G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia 0.58.26 4,20
110░ Granieri Fabrizio 1969 Avis Uisport Todi 0.58.28 4,20
111░ Lana Filippo Maria 1981 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.58.31 4,20
112░ Cellamare Antonio 1973 Esercito Ce.Sel.Na. Foligno 0.58.32 4,20
113░ Atzei Angelo 1966 Gubbio Runners 0.58.34 4,20
114░ Tortorella Carlo 1955 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.58.35 4,20
115░ Cardaioli Francesco 1970 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.58.37 4,21
116░ Giorgini Rossano 1970 G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro 0.58.39 4,21
117░ Matteucci Tommaso 1979 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.58.41 4,21
118░ Renzi Fabrizio 1965 Assisi Runners 0.58.42 4,21
119░ Perugini Michele 1970 Olympic Runners Lama 0.58.43 4,21
120░ Brunetti Marco 1968 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.58.45 4,21
121░ Tomassoli Massimiliano 1968 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.58.47 4,21
122░ Alestra Giacomo 1951 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.58.50 4,21
123░ Corazzi Alberto 1970 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.58.52 4,22
124░ Merulli Walter 1966 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.58.55 4,22
125░ Titti Alfredo 1963 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.59.05 4,22
126░ Casini Vincenzo 1958 Augusta Perusia 0.59.06 4,23
127░ Lupi Andrea 1962 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.59.13 4,23
128░ Bovini Luca 1969 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.59.15 4,23
129░ Apostolico Moreno 1972 Atleta Libero 0.59.24 4,23
130░ Sabatino Giuseppe 1974 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.59.26 4,24
131░ Coppola Castello 1969 Antoniana Runners Na 0.59.29 4,24
132░ Formica Andrea 1972 G.s. Marsica Avezzano 0.59.33 4,24
133░ Lucchetti Patrizio 1964 Olympic Runners Lama 0.59.39 4,25
134░ Ciaccio Pierluigi 1964 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.59.40 4,25
135░ Menconi Antonello 1967 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.59.44 4,25
136░ Cipolli Claudio 1967 Vis Cortona Triathlon 0.59.49 4,25
137░ Jovine Alessandro 1950 Arcs Strozzacapponi 0.59.56 4,26
138░ Passariello Vincenzo 1979 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 1.00.01 4,27
139░ Mariangeloni Alfio 1969 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.00.08 4,27
140░ D'Uva Luigi 1964 Arcs Strozzacapponi 1.00.09 4,27
141░ Genovese Guido 1966 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.00.11 4,27
142░ Beccafichi Maurizio 1958 Atleta Libero 1.00.12 4,28
143░ Pierelli Vinicio 1956 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1.00.14 4,28
144░ Trona Giovanni 1961 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.00.16 4,28
145░ Briguori Giacomo 1959 Atletica Spoleto 2010 1.00.22 4,28
146░ Rizzotto Carlo 1961 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.00.23 4,28
147░ Cenci Mauro 1961 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.00.28 4,29
148░ Panciarola Fabio 1969 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.00.30 4,29
149░ Chiavini Adriano 1956 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.00.36 4,29
150░ Mignozzetti Antonio 1969 Podistica Avis Deruta 1.00.42 4,30
151░ Bini Claudio 1955 Assisi Runners 1.00.58 4,31
152░ Agliani Luigi 1957 Atletica Spoleto 2010 1.01.01 4,31
153░ De Santis Domenico 1960 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.01.03 4,31
154░ Radicchi Sauro 1975 Gubbio Runners 1.01.04 4,31
155░ Salvatori Dario 1963 Atletica Il Colle Pg 1.01.13 4,32
156░ Falaschi Daniele 1971 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.01.20 4,33
157░ Falcinelli Marco 1980 Assisi Runners 1.01.38 4,34
158░ Carbonini Ruggero 1947 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.01.42 4,34
159░ Esposito Paolo 1972 Amatori Vesuvio Na 1.01.43 4,34
160░ Fusco Gianmario 1952 Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr 1.01.48 4,35
161░ Occhionero Giovanni 1970 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 1.01.58 4,35
162░ Guercini Bruno 1949 Atletica Il Colle Pg 1.02.02 4,36
163░ Sargenti Augusto 1955 Atletica Il Colle Pg 1.02.03 4,36
164░ Cannelli Tiziano 1985 Assisi Runners 1.02.05 4,36
165░ Papa Francesco 1978 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.02.08 4,36
166░ Morelli Giacomo 1966 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.02.12 4,36
167░ Ridolfi Massimo 1962 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.02.15 4,37
168░ Pellegrino Daniele 1962 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.02.18 4,37
169░ Papa Roberto 1979 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.02.21 4,37
170░ Lepratto Angelo 1971 Atletica Ovadese 1.02.23 4,37
171░ Degli Esposti Marco 1971 Uisp Bastia 1.02.24 4,37
172░ Rosi Federico 1968 Atleta Libero 1.02.26 4,37
173░ Locchi Patrizio 1961 Olympic Runners Lama 1.02.33 4,38
174░ Peducci Maurizio 1950 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.02.37 4,38
175░ Gasbarro Massimo 1971 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.02.46 4,39
176░ Susta Federico 1977 G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia 1.02.49 4,39
177░ Giglioni Stefano 1979 G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia 1.02.50 4,39
178░ Belli Giuseppe 1971 G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia 1.02.51 4,39
179░ Cerbini Stefano 1970 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.02.57 4,40
180░ Cataldo Federico 1969 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.03.05 4,40
181░ SantagÓ Antonio 1959 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.03.07 4,41
182░ Mari Pietro 1969 G.s. A. Monti Terni 1.03.15 4,41
183░ Boccali Mirco 1974 Uisp Bastia 1.03.18 4,41
184░ Famiani Stefano 1965 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.03.21 4,42
185░ Sabatini Marco 1966 Assisi Runners 1.03.23 4,42
186░ Agostinelli Roberto 1968 Atletica il Colle Pg 1.03.30 4,42
187░ Pompei Giancarlo 1964 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1.03.36 4,43
188░ Boccali Marco 1960 Uisp Bastia 1.03.42 4,43
189░ Rossi Luigi 1957 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.03.59 4,44
190░ Proietti Gagliardoni Mirco 1971 G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia 1.04.01 4,45
191░ Cappelletti Stefano 1949 Avis Uisport Todi 1.04.11 4,45
192░ Biasciano Roberto 1964 Assisi Runners 1.04.19 4,46
193░ Mogini Fabio 1968 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.04.20 4,46
194░ Fagotti Marco 1950 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.04.24 4,46
195░ Torzoni Giovanni 1958 Volumnia Sericap Pg 1.04.31 4,47
196░ Lazzari Sergio 1962 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.04.34 4,47
197░ Pelliccia Sergio 1966 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.04.35 4,47
198░ Bucefari Vincenzo 1960 Uisp Bastia 1.04.39 4,47
199░ Profidia Luciano 1965 Esercito Ce.Sel.Na. Foligno 1.04.40 4,47
200░ Martini Roberto 1967 Podistica Avis Deruta 1.04.44 4,48
201░ Zappitelli Gianfranco 1967 Podistica Avis Deruta 1.04.45 4,48
202░ Rossi Luigi 1967 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.04.48 4,48
203░ Salvato Michele 1972 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.04.49 4,48
204░ Pisani Emilio 1971 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.04.51 4,48
205░ Ceccarelli Enrico 1977 Gubbio Runners 1.04.58 4,49
206░ Ranalli Giovanni 1971 Gubbio Runners 1.04.59 4,49
207░ Chiocci Marcello 1949 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.05.02 4,49
208░ Capoccia Mauro 1964 Atleta Libero 1.05.04 4,49
209░ Cavallucci Piero 1958 Assisi Runners 1.05.06 4,49
210░ Pacifici Fabio 1969 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.05.08 4,49
211░ Ammirati Claudio 1971 Avis Uisport Todi 1.05.09 4,50
212░ Fortunati Massimo 1964 Avis Uisport Todi 1.05.11 4,50
213░ Macchioni Claudio 1977 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.05.12 4,50
214░ Cardaioli Danilo 1963 Atletica il Colle Pg 1.05.13 4,50
215░ Orcidi Fabrizio 1955 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.05.15 4,50
216░ De Rosa Raffaele 1972 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.05.16 4,50
217░ Boschetti Francesco 1969 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 1.05.18 4,50
218░ Baldelli Federico 1979 Cat Sport Roma 1.05.20 4,50
219░ Guerri Leandro 1973 Olympic Runners Lama 1.05.22 4,51
220░ Girelli Lucio 1946 Marathon C. di Castello 1.05.27 4,51
221░ Caporaletti Alessandro 1961 Satrini Group Trevi 1.05.29 4,51
222░ Torricelli Renzo 1953 C.u.s. S. Martino Pg 1.05.34 4,51
223░ Rossi Gianluca 1968 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.05.38 4,52
224░ Ricci Angelo 1957 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.05.40 4,52
225░ Sonno Michele 1977 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.05.52 4,53
226░ Fiordi Fabio 1963 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.06.07 4,54
227░ Tartaglini Carlo 1950 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.06.12 4,54
228░ Capannelli Antonello 1973 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.06.16 4,55
229░ Agostinelli Emilio 1965 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.06.19 4,55
230░ Martiriggiano Giuseppe 1968 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.06.21 4,55
231░ Minciarelli Claudio 1955 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.06.23 4,55
232░ Tironi Enrico 1946 Avis Uisport Todi 1.06.26 4,55
233░ Gori Decio 1946 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.06.26 4,55
234░ Fischi Mauro 1964 Assisi Runners 1.06.29 4,55
235░ Ranchella Fabio 1967 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.06.30 4,56
236░ Spadoni Fabrizio 1957 Avis Castelraimondo Mc 1.06.42 4,56
237░ Piccioni Sergio 1947 Atletica Spoleto 2010 1.06.45 4,57
238░ Galli Sergio 1972 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.06.50 4,57
239░ Billeri Maurizio 1958 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.06.51 4,57
240░ Chinaia Carlo 1979 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 1.06.53 4,57
241░ Comparozzi Edoardo 1965 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 1.06.57 4,58
242░ Massetti Sergio 1956 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.07.03 4,58
243░ Fabi Andrea 1973 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.07.04 4,58
244░ Tacconi Andrea 1968 Assisi Runners 1.07.10 4,59
245░ Tizzi Alberto 1975 Podistica Avis Deruta 1.07.16 4,59
246░ Tufi Matteo 1974 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 1.07.18 4,59
247░ Boriosi Gualtiero 1957 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.07.29 5,00
248░ Andricciola Giovanni 1958 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.07.31 5,00
249░ Garofalo Giovanni 1978 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.07.32 5,00
250░ Rosignoli Francesco 1957 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.07.33 5,00
251░ Giappichini Alessandro 1965 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.07.35 5,00
252░ Radicchi Francesco 1972 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.07.36 5,00
253░ Benedetti Gianluca 1962 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.07.38 5,01
254░ Biscarini Claudio 1954 Avis Uisport Todi 1.07.40 5,01
255░ Balducci Antonio 1953 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.07.52 5,02
256░ Camerucci Tiberio 1960 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.08.04 5,03
257░ Barcaccia Francesco 1954 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.08.11 5,03
258░ Caligiani Giancarlo 1937 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.08.18 5,04
259░ Bracardi Paolo 1964 Volumnia Sericap Pg 1.08.20 5,04
260░ Porfiri Mauro 1968 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.08.38 5,05
261░ Laliscia Massimo 1967 Podistica Avis Deruta 1.08.41 5,05
262░ Pampanoni Paolo 1969 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.08.42 5,05
263░ Bulletta Alessandro 1964 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.08.44 5,05
264░ Piermatti Enrico 1958 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.08.55 5,06
265░ Bisciaio Roberto 1973 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.08.58 5,07
266░ Falcioni Francesco 1971 Montecchio 2000 1.08.59 5,07
267░ Visconti Carlo 1963 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.09.06 5,07
268░ Orsingher Enzo 1946 Atletica Vita Roma 1.09.07 5,07
269░ Gonnellini Andrea 1973 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.09.09 5,07
270░ Serlupini Antonio 1939 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.09.10 5,07
271░ Castraberte Fausto 1955 Dream Runners Pg 1.09.11 5,07
272░ Taddei Nazzareno 1946 Satrini Group Trevi 1.09.14 5,08
273░ Zinna Gaspare 1954 Assisi Runners 1.09.23 5,08
274░ Romanelli Francesco 1964 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.09.33 5,09
275░ Petrazzini Giuseppe 1955 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.09.37 5,09
276░ Mantovani Nazzareno 1954 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.09.40 5,10
277░ Ortica Adriano 1946 Atletica Il Colle Pg 1.09.53 5,11
278░ Caporali Carlo 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.10.08 5,12
279░ Fiordispini Ferruccio 1961 Triathlon Trasimeno 1.10.19 5,13
280░ Gini Angelo 1966 Assisi Runners 1.10.27 5,13
281░ Piccini Franco 1958 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.10.46 5,15
282░ Santucci Federico 1968 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.10.47 5,15
283░ Ricci Flavio 1968 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.10.57 5,15
284░ Goracci Giancarlo 1955 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.11.12 5,16
285░ Mancini Franco 1966 Marathon C. di Castello 1.11.28 5,18
286░ Principale Cristian 1979 Atletica Il Colle Pg 1.11.41 5,19
287░ Lodovichi Franco 1948 Uisp Chianciano 1.11.52 5,19
288░ Mariani Massimo 1962 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 1.12.00 5,20
289░ Taucci Vasco 1951 Vis Cortona Triathlon 1.12.05 5,20
290░ Angelini Marzio 1954 Avis Uisport Todi 1.12.23 5,22
291░ Martiri Andrea 1969 Gubbio Runners 1.12.41 5,23
292░ Caiotti Benito 1941 Marathon C. di Castello 1.13.02 5,25
293░ Carducci Guerrino 1944 Satrini Group Trevi 1.13.14 5,25
294░ Corridoni Luigi 1947 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.13.26 5,26
295░ Rosi Gianluca 1971 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.13.28 5,27
296░ Greco Ivo 1972 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.13.29 5,27
297░ Bizzarri Roberto 1975 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.13.31 5,27
298░ Camoni Massimo 1966 Avis Castelraimondo Mc 1.13.50 5,28
299░ Natali Novello 1944 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.14.30 5,31
300░ Cirimbilli Alberto 1940 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.15.03 5,34
301░ Baglioni Stefano 1957 Gubbio Runners 1.15.04 5,34
302░ Pieretti Mauro 1955 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.15.30 5,36
303░ Guerrieri Massimo 1957 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 1.16.04 5,38
304░ Orioli Sergio 1958 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.17.08 5,43
305░ Cicognola Claudio 1959 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.17.10 5,43
306░ Chiocci Alessio 1981 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.17.19 5,44
307░ Taglioni Giuseppe 1962 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 1.17.37 5,45
308░ Santucci Corrado 1967 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.17.41 5,45
309░ Carrori Albano 1955 Atletica Il Colle Pg 1.17.43 5,45
310░ Morelli Claudio 1968 Avis Uisport Todi 1.20.32 5,58
311░ Isola Antonio 1941 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.21.06 6,00
312░ Saltalippi Marco 1953 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.21.08 6,01
313░ Ciampi Vittorio 1940 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.27.03 6,27
314░ Gattobigi Giampaolo 1949 Arcs Strozzacapponi 1.27.20 6,28
315░ Leombruni Fabio 1950 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.29.18 6,37
316░ Rosignoli Amedeo 1947 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.30.00 6,40
317░ Cucchiarini Sergio 1964 Marathon C. di Castello 1.38.01 7,16
           
ordine d'arrivo generale femminile - km 13,5
Clas. Cognome Nome Anno SocietÓ Tempo Media
1^ Enriquez Irene 1977 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.54.00 4,00
2^ Pannacci Michela 1973 Dream Runners Pg 0.54.31 4,02
3^ Zaccardi Simona 1970 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.56.49 4,13
4^ Piccioni Sara 1980 Satrini Group Trevi 0.58.00 4,18
5^ Negroni Barbara 1969 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.58.04 4,18
6^ Krejci Susanne 1972 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.58.42 4,21
7^ Baiocco Annabella 1972 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.00.50 4,30
8^ Basigli Ivana 1961 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.01.17 4,32
9^ Cruciani Daniela 1974 Assisi Runners 1.02.14 4,37
10^ Palombi Roberta 1963 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.03.46 4,43
11^ Bernabei Valentina 1970 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.04.43 4,48
12^ Battistelli Elga 1971 Gubbio Runners 1.04.57 4,49
13^ Giorgetti Claudia 1966 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.06.05 4,54
14^ Burani Monia 1969 Podistica Avis Deruta 1.06.20 4,55
15^ Carloni Stefania 1970 Assisi Runners 1.06.46 4,57
16^ Moretti Adonella 1959 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.07.30 5,00
17^ Passamonti Alida 1974 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.07.34 5,00
18^ Cardoni Cinzia 1964 Avis Uisport Todi 1.07.46 5,01
19^ Falchetti Anna Maria 1966 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.08.54 5,06
20^ Farci Oscar 1967 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.09.14 5,08
21^ Boco Marinella 1960 C.u.s. Perugia 1.09.20 5,08
22^ Severini Vania 1971 Assisi Runners 1.09.22 5,08
23^ Anastasi Ljdie 1957 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1.11.24 5,17
24^ Cantini Luciana 1956 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.11.39 5,18
25^ Cassiani Loretta 1967 Avis Uisport Todi 1.11.42 5,19
26^ Canonico Valentina 1971 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.11.45 5,19
27^ Santoni Federica 1975 Avis Castelraimondo Mc 1.11.47 5,19
28^ Caiotti Egle 1951 Marathon C. di Castello 1.11.50 5,19
29^ Massetti Monia 1970 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.12.02 5,20
30^ Biselli Francesca 1964 Assisi Runners 1.12.12 5,21
31^ Goretti Valentina 1977 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.12.29 5,22
32^ Maculan Carla 1964 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.15.02 5,33
33^ Guzzi Barbara 1969 Montecchio 2000 1.16.23 5,39
34^ Vagnarelli Rema 1964 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.17.04 5,43
35^ Barcaccia Giulia 1981 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.17.06 5,43
36^ Morici Chiara 1976 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.19.17 5,52
37^ Minelli Mara 1972 Gubbio Runners 1.21.54 6,04

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------