17^ Medaglia d'oro "P.Nalli" - km 10,450
Cannara (Pg) - 6/02/2011

 

Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile - km 10,450
Clas. Cognome Nome Societā Tempi Media
Jouaher Samir Nuova Atletica Lariano 0.32.06  3,04
El Makhrout Cherkaoui Atletica Futura Roma 0.32.25  3,06
Morchid Mohamed Pro Patria Cus Milano 0.33.54  3,15
Lucchetti Andrea Tiferno Runners 0.33.55  3,15
Venturini Fabio Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 0.34.57  3,21
D'Atanasio Fabio Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.35.12  3,22
Falomi Simone Atletica Avis Perugia 0.35.20  3,23
Braganti Mauro Olympic Runners Lama 0.35.40  3,25
Licata Gabriele Gubbio Runners 0.35.58  3,27
10° Baldelli Giuseppe Atletica Avis Perugia 0.36.22  3,29
11° Ponti Marco Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.36.28  3,29
12° Cerquini Roberto Dream Runners Pg 0.36.35  3,30
13° Guerrini Giuseppe Marathon C. di Castello 0.36.53  3,32
14° Lachi Alessio Il Gregge Ribelle 0.37.03  3,33
15° Pileri Emiliano Athletic Terni 0.37.06  3,33
16° Bravetti Giampiero Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 0.37.07  3,33
17° Gasperini Andrea G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.37.08  3,33
18° Fioroni Massimo Atletica Avis Perugia 0.37.15  3,34
19° Tortoioli Marco Atletica Avis Perugia 0.37.19  3,34
20° Finocchi Sauro Atletica Avis Perugia 0.37.20  3,34
21° Ragni Francesco Dream Runners Pg 0.37.22  3,35
22° Cipiciani Fabrizio CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.37.24  3,35
23° Marinangeli Samuele Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 0.37.25  3,35
24° Tinelli Fabrizio Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.37.29  3,35
25° Mingarelli Giuseppe Pod. Dribling Valtenna 0.37.31  3,35
26° Buratti Maurizio Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.37.32  3,36
27° Mingarelli Francesco Pod. Dribling Valtenna 0.37.33  3,36
28° Marinangeli Adriano Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 0.37.39  3,36
29° Crivelli Alessandro Vis Cortona Triathlon 0.38.09  3,39
30° Sforna Simone Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 0.38.13  3,39
31° Fratini Francesco Marathon C. di Castello 0.38.15  3,40
32° Ferretti Diego Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.38.18  3,40
33° Vegliō Lucio Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.38.23  3,40
34° Ingrosso Alessandro Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.38.26  3,41
35° Spurio Giuseppetti Fabio Avis Castelraimondo Mc 0.38.38  3,42
36° Bonacci Cristiano Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 0.38.45  3,42
37° Scassellati Valerio Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.38.47  3,43
38° Materazzi Marco C.u.s. Camerino 0.38.50  3,43
39° Pettinari Riccardo C.u.s. Camerino 0.38.51  3,43
40° Bazzucchi Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.38.53  3,43
41° Franceschelli Luigi Atletica Avis Perugia 0.38.55  3,43
42° Tortoreto Andrea Athletic Terni 0.38.56  3,44
43° Marioli Stefano CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.39.00  3,44
44° Borgioni Fabrizio Atletica Capanne Pg 0.39.02  3,44
45° Signorelli Luca Olympic Runners Lama 0.39.07  3,45
46° Morani Evian Assisi Runners 0.39.16  3,45
47° Pascucci Danilo Atletica Asal Foligno 0.39.20  3,46
48° Busto Marco Gubbio Runners 0.39.24  3,46
49° Betti Andrea Pod. Winner Foligno 0.39.26  3,46
50° Rigoletti Urbano Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 0.39.29  3,47
51° Laterza Luigi CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.39.42  3,48
52° Migliacci Stefano U.p. Policiano Arezzo 0.39.43  3,48
53° Giannoni Claudio CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.39.49  3,49
54° Sfondalmondo Massimiliano Atletica Avis Perugia 0.39.53  3,49
55° Polticchia Roberto CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.39.56  3,49
56° Barbini Girolamo Peter Pan Bevagna 0.40.01  3,50
57° Angelucci Gabriele Pod. Winner Foligno 0.40.02  3,50
58° Antonini Gianluca Assisi Runners 0.40.08  3,50
59° Floridi Lucio Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 0.40.12  3,51
60° Minciotti Massimiliano Atletica Capanne Pg 0.40.13  3,51
61° Testa Oriano CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.40.17  3,51
62° Massai Giulio Pod. Myricae Terni 0.40.18  3,51
63° Pierini Giuseppe Marathon C. di Castello 0.40.19  3,51
64° Pillitteri Salvatore Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno 0.40.20  3,52
65° Casalini Sergio Pod. Winner Foligno 0.40.21  3,52
66° Zoccolini Michele Atletica Capanne Pg 0.40.24  3,52
67° Rossi Mirko Pod. Winner Foligno 0.40.25  3,52
68° D'Amico Giovanni Atletica Cingoli Mc 0.40.27  3,52
69° Barberi Alessandro Tiferno Runners 0.40.30  3,53
70° Bertolini Ademaro CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.40.35  3,53
71° Martinetti Fabrizio CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.40.36  3,53
72° Rossini Gianfranco A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.40.50  3,54
73° Covarelli Mauro Atletica Avis Perugia 0.40.53  3,55
74° Gaillardi Alessio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.40.55  3,55
75° Settimi Roberto Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.41.04  3,56
76° Natalizi Pierluigi Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.41.05  3,56
77° Ceccarini Francesco Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.41.12  3,57
78° Bendini Mario Pod. Winner Foligno 0.41.15  3,57
79° Cherubini Marcello Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.41.20  3,57
80° Cocciolo Ismaele Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.41.21  3,57
81° Chieruzzi Paolo G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.41.24  3,58
82° Gagliesi Gianni Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.41.25  3,58
83° Fratini Daniele Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.41.26  3,58
84° Gili Michele Peter Pan Bevagna 0.41.27  3,58
85° Bussotti Alessandro G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.41.28  3,58
86° Mangialasche Alfonso CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.41.29  3,58
87° Baglivo Bruno Atletica Avis Perugia 0.41.29  3,58
88° Mazzoleni Fulvio Podistica Avis Deruta 0.41.30  3,58
89° Rocchini Stefano G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.41.30  3,58
90° Battistelli Fabio Assisi Runners 0.41.35  3,59
91° Manetta Sergio Atletica Avis Perugia 0.41.39  3,59
92° Costarelli Gianni Pod. Winner Foligno 0.41.42  3,59
93° Barilari David Gubbio Runners 0.41.42  3,59
94° Chionne Maurizio G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.41.44  4,00
95° Roscini Andrea Atletica Asal Foligno 0.41.45  4,00
96° Moschini Mauro Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.41.46  4,00
97° Paone Emilio Marathon C. di Castello 0.41.47  4,00
98° Crispoltoni Giorgio Tiferno Runners 0.41.48  4,00
99° Capannelli Giorgio Gubbio Runners 0.41.52  4,00
100° Fagotti Jacopo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.41.53  4,00
101° Bruschi Valerio Tiferno Runners 0.41.54  4,01
102° Taccucci Maurizio Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.41.55  4,01
103° Timi Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.41.56  4,01
104° Malucelli Marco Pod. Winner Foligno 0.42.07  4,02
105° Pasquarelli Fabio Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.42.08  4,02
106° Stefanetti Stefano Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.42.09  4,02
107° Morettini Fabio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.42.10  4,02
108° Conti Stefano Atletica Capanne Pg 0.42.12  4,02
109° Palanca Annibale Runners Sangemini Tr 0.42.13  4,02
110° Zuddas Angelo Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.42.14  4,02
111° Tigli Fabio Podistica Il Campino Ar 0.42.15  4,03
112° Migliorati Franck Marathon C. di Castello 0.42.16  4,03
113° Belmonte Emanuele Podistica Il Campino Ar 0.42.17  4,03
114° Ghezzi Moreno Podistica Il Campino Ar 0.42.18  4,03
115° Fusaro Giorgio Pod. Winner Foligno 0.42.19  4,03
116° Seri Guido G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.42.20  4,03
117° Stazzi Marcello Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.42.21  4,03
118° Rapetti Claudio Assisi Runners 0.42.22  4,03
119° Canafoglia Valerio Pod. Winner Foligno 0.42.23  4,03
120° Bosco Sabino Assisi Runners 0.42.24  4,03
121° Castellani Giovanni Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.42.25  4,04
122° Alunno Angelo A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.42.26  4,04
123° Salvatori Gabriele Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.42.27  4,04
124° Massetti Sandro Marathon C. di Castello 0.42.28  4,04
125° Castellone Salvatore Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.42.29  4,04
126° Barberi Massimo Olympic Runners Lama 0.42.30  4,04
127° Ruiz De Ballestreros Gaetano Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.42.31  4,04
128° Brunelli Alessandro Dream Runners Pg 0.42.32  4,04
129° Salari Pecica Michele Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.42.34  4,04
130° Titti Alfredo Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.42.35  4,04
131° Bisogni Marco Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 0.42.36  4,05
132° Rigoletti Andrea Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 0.42.37  4,05
133° Angeluzzi Massimo G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.42.38  4,05
134° Benedetti Stefano Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.42.39  4,05
135° Manzetti Bruno Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 0.42.41  4,05
136° Scarpelloni Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.42.44  4,05
137° Fazi Mauro Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.42.45  4,05
138° Prozzo Antonio Atletica Futura Figline 0.42.48  4,06
139° Bianchi Massimo Assisi Runners 0.42.49  4,06
140° Alcidi Simone Atletica Capanne Pg 0.42.51  4,06
141° Rosati Marco Gubbio Runners 0.42.54  4,06
142° Tognoloni Matteo A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.42.55  4,06
143° Arcelli Fabrizio Atletica Avis Perugia 0.42.57  4,07
144° Massaccesi Claudio G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.42.58  4,07
145° Cogorni Sauro Podistica Avis Deruta 0.43.00  4,07
146° Bianchi Walter Dream Runners Pg 0.43.04  4,07
147° Longaroni Maurizio Pod. Winner Foligno 0.43.05  4,07
148° Garofanini Francesco A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.43.06  4,07
149° Pasquetti Pasquale Atletica Gardenia Pg 0.43.07  4,08
150° Girelli Marco CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.43.10  4,08
151° Tini Gianluca Atletica Avis Perugia 0.43.12  4,08
152° Rossi Riccardo CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.43.16  4,08
153° Mercantini Franco Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.43.17  4,09
154° Biondini Marco Avis Uisport Todi 0.43.21  4,09
155° Santori Mario Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.43.22  4,09
156° Santarelli Leonardo Pod. Winner Foligno 0.43.23  4,09
157° Biondini Carlo Avis Uisport Todi 0.43.23  4,09
158° Perugini Michele Olympic Runners Lama 0.43.24  4,09
159° Crucianelli Mauro Avis Castelraimondo Mc 0.43.25  4,09
160° Ferretti carlo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.43.26  4,09
161° Formica Andrea G.s. Marsica Avezzano 0.43.27  4,09
162° Lana Filippo Maria Atletica Avis Perugia 0.43.29  4,10
163° Lazzarini Francesco Assisi Runners 0.43.31  4,10
164° Natalicchi Cesare Dream Runners Pg 0.43.39  4,11
165° Pigini Alvaro Avis Uisport Todi 0.43.42  4,11
166° Tomassoli Massimiliano CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.43.44  4,11
167° Corrieri Stefano Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.43.45  4,11
168° Matarazzi Marco Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.43.46  4,11
169° Bucchi Amedeo Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.43.47  4,11
170° Duranti Roberto Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.43.47  4,11
171° Lucchetti Patrizio Olympic Runners Lama 0.43.48  4,11
172° Binacci Massimo Atletica Avis Perugia 0.43.51  4,12
173° Bovini Luca A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.43.58  4,12
174° Lupi Andrea Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.44.00  4,13
175° Sabatino Giuseppe Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.44.02  4,13
176° Giacomelli Matteo Podistica Avis Terni 0.44.03  4,13
177° Brutti Luciano CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.44.04  4,13
178° Mastrini Maurizio Pod. Winner Foligno 0.44.06  4,13
179° Ridolfi Massimiliano Assisi Runners 0.44.07  4,13
180° Peppicelli Marco G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.44.08  4,13
181° Brandetti Giordano Avis Castelraimondo Mc 0.44.11  4,14
182° Atzei Angelo Gubbio Runners 0.44.12  4,14
183° Pierelli Vinicio Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.44.13  4,14
184° Tortorella Carlo CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.44.15  4,14
185° Menconi Antonello CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.44.17  4,14
186° Alestra Giacomo Pod. Winner Foligno 0.44.18  4,14
187° Berti Paolo Podistica Il Campino Ar 0.44.20  4,15
188° Angeli Francesco Peter Pan Bevagna 0.44.21  4,15
189° Mesca Stefano Peter Pan Bevagna 0.44.22  4,15
190° Gambini Luca Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.44.24  4,15
191° Cimicchi Mauro Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.44.25  4,15
192° Costantino Luigi Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.44.34  4,16
193° Salustri Andrea Pod. Winner Foligno 0.44.38  4,16
194° Santantonio Paolo Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.44.44  4,17
195° Marsili Eros Atletica Capanne Pg 0.44.45  4,17
196° Agliani Luigi Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.44.46  4,17
197° Garofalo Andrea Pod. Winner Foligno 0.44.49  4,17
198° Chiavini Adriano A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.44.54  4,18
199° Sabatini Emanuele G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.44.56  4,18
200° Bovetti Luciano Avis Castelraimondo Mc 0.44.58  4,18
201° Cecera Giorgio Pod. Myricae Terni 0.44.59  4,18
202° Coletti Paolo Atletica Avis Perugia 0.45.03  4,19
203° Salvini Simone Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.45.06  4,19
204° Genovese Guido Atletica Capanne Pg 0.45.08  4,19
205° Melchiorri Luca Avis Castelraimondo Mc 0.45.20  4,20
206° Menchetti Adriano Podistica Il Campino Ar 0.45.24  4,21
207° Felici Giuseppe Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.45.27  4,21
208° Gustinicchi Maurizio Marathon C. di Castello 0.45.32  4,21
209° Buratta Riccardo Podistica Solidarieta Rm 0.45.33  4,22
210° Dentini Mauro Atletica Avis Perugia 0.45.34  4,22
211° Scuriatti Fabio Avis Castelraimondo Mc 0.45.36  4,22
212° Verdi Andrea G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.45.38  4,22
213° Capponi Mariano Atletica Falconara An 0.45.41  4,22
214° Belli Massimo Avis Castelraimondo Mc 0.45.42  4,22
215° Renzi Fabrizio Assisi Runners 0.45.43  4,22
216° Ciaccio Pierluigi CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.45.45  4,23
217° Corazzi Alberto A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.45.49  4,23
218° Burattini Romualdo Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.45.51  4,23
219° Falaschi Daniele CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.45.56  4,24
220° Mogini Fabio Atletica Avis Perugia 0.45.57  4,24
221° Mignozzetti Antonio Podistica Avis Deruta 0.45.58  4,24
222° Bellocchi Gaspare Il Gregge Ribelle 0.45.59  4,24
223° Tognoloni Italo Atletica Avis Perugia 0.46.15  4,26
224° Briguori Giacomo Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.46.16  4,26
225° Agostinelli Roberto Atletica il Colle Pg 0.46.24  4,26
226° Di Fabrizio Giovanni Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.46.25  4,27
227° Ceccarelli Paolo Atletica Vita Roma 0.46.27  4,27
228° Santini Stefano Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 0.46.32  4,27
229° Cipiccia Paolo Pod. Myricae Terni 0.46.33  4,27
230° Vecchini Sergio Marathon C. di Castello 0.46.35  4,27
231° Salvatori Dario Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.46.37  4,28
232° Lacchi Massimiliano Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.46.38  4,28
233° Carnevali Andrea Peter Pan Bevagna 0.46.39  4,28
234° Cardaioli Francesco Atletica Capanne Pg 0.46.40  4,28
235° Di Fabrizio Manfredo Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.46.43  4,28
236° Nappini Luca G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.46.46  4,29
237° Occhionero Giovanni Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.46.51  4,29
238° Sargenti Augusto Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.46.53  4,29
239° Brandi Secondo Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.46.55  4,29
240° Borghi Giancarlo Amatori Podistica Terni 0.46.57  4,30
241° De Santis Domenico Pod. Winner Foligno 0.46.58  4,30
242° Torzoni Giovanni Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.46.59  4,30
243° Manfucci Sauro Marathon C. di Castello 0.47.01  4,30
244° Guercini Bruno Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.47.02  4,30
245° Pascucci Leandro Atletica Asal Foligno 0.47.03  4,30
246° Fedi Alessandro G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.47.04  4,30
247° Ricci Andrea Marathon C. di Castello 0.47.07  4,31
248° Redi Nazzareno Podistica Il Campino Ar 0.47.09  4,31
249° Balducci Sergio Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.47.10  4,31
250° Gasbarro Massimo CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.47.14  4,31
251° Panzieri Alessandro Pod. Winner Foligno 0.47.15  4,31
252° Macchioni Claudio Atletica Avis Perugia 0.47.16  4,31
253° Martinelli Luca Marathon C. di Castello 0.47.21  4,32
254° Eusebi Valentino Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.47.22  4,32
255° Zappitelli Gianfranco Podistica Avis Deruta 0.47.23  4,32
256° Caporaletti Francesco Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.47.24  4,32
257° Pazzogna Giuliano Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.47.25  4,32
258° Peducci Maurizio CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.47.27  4,32
259° Martiriggiano Giuseppe CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.47.28  4,33
260° Arcelli Massimiliano CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.47.30  4,33
261° Santagā Antonio Atletica Capanne Pg 0.47.31  4,33
262° Di Matteo Mario Atletica Capanne Pg 0.47.33  4,33
263° Brizi Fabrizio Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.47.36  4,33
264° Lesandrelli Mario Atletica Avis Perugia 0.47.37  4,33
265° Pelliccia Sergio Atletica Avis Perugia 0.47.40  4,34
266° Notari Renzo Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.47.41  4,34
267° Stangoni  Andrea A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.47.42  4,34
268° Iacomelli Alessandro Triathlon Alto Tevere 0.47.43  4,34
269° Morelli Giacomo Atletica Avis Perugia 0.47.44  4,34
270° Bavosi Andrea Marathon C. di Castello 0.47.45  4,34
271° Camilli Giancarlo Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.47.46  4,34
272° Staccini Claudio Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.47.47  4,34
273° Panfili Flavio Atletica Avis Perugia 0.47.50  4,35
274° Lazzari Sergio CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.47.51  4,35
275° Procacci Mario Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.47.52  4,35
276° Siroti Fabien Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.47.54  4,35
277° Fagotti Marco Pod. Winner Foligno 0.47.56  4,35
278° Lamincia Gianluca Podistica Avis Deruta 0.47.57  4,35
279° Rossi Luigi A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.47.58  4,35
280° Ballelli Sandro Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.47.59  4,36
281° Carbonini Ruggero Atletica Capanne Pg 0.48.01  4,36
282° Pierini Roberto G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.48.04  4,36
283° Farano Giovanni G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.48.07  4,36
284° Migliarotti Sergio Marathon C. di Castello 0.48.09  4,36
285° Pisani Emilio Atletica Capanne Pg 0.48.11  4,37
286° Martini Roberto Podistica Avis Deruta 0.48.12  4,37
287° Pompei Giancarlo Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.48.16  4,37
288° Bilotti Lorenzo Podistica Il Campino Ar 0.48.17  4,37
289° Ridolfi Massimo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.48.18  4,37
290° Ricci Giuseppe Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.48.24  4,38
291° Rosignoli Francesco A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.48.25  4,38
292° Garofalo Giovanni CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.48.26  4,38
293° Demma Filippo Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.48.28  4,38
294° Fiorucci Alessandro Olympic Runners Lama 0.48.32  4,39
295° Castelli Luciano Atletica Senigallia An 0.48.33  4,39
296° Roscini Roberto Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.48.36  4,39
297° Bulletta Alessandro CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.48.39  4,39
298° fagotti Emanuele A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.48.42  4,40
299° Isacchi Marco Marathon Club Ischia 0.48.46  4,40
300° Girelli Lucio Marathon C. di Castello 0.48.47  4,40
301° Pirilli Andrea Dream Runners Pg 0.48.48  4,40
302° Reali Gabriele Atletica Capanne Pg 0.48.49  4,40
303° Ceccarelli Enrico Gubbio Runners 0.48.51  4,40
304° Ricci Angelo Pod. Winner Foligno 0.48.53  4,41
305° Ranalli Giovanni Gubbio Runners 0.48.56  4,41
306° Gabrioni Luigi Atletica il Colle Pg 0.49.01  4,41
307° Baccelli Giancarlo G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.49.03  4,42
308° Maurizi Luca A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.49.05  4,42
309° Ghigi Enrico Atleta Libero 0.49.07  4,42
310° Fiordi Fabio CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.49.08  4,42
311° Sdringola Simone Podistica Avis Deruta 0.49.09  4,42
312° Chiodi Alessio Podistica Avis Deruta 0.49.12  4,42
313° Mariani Otello Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.49.13  4,43
314° Lippera Paolo Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.49.14  4,43
315° Falcioni Francesco Montecchio 2000 0.49.15  4,43
316° Pennacchi Francesco Paolo Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 0.49.16  4,43
317° Biscarini Luciano Leprotti Villa Ada 0.49.17  4,43
318° Sonno Michele A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.49.19  4,43
319° Gori Decio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.49.20  4,43
320° Cardaioli Danilo Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.49.25  4,44
321° Prosperini Federico G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.49.27  4,44
322° Giannini Piero Marathon C. di Castello 0.49.28  4,44
323° Pimpinelli Luca Podistica Avis Deruta 0.49.29  4,44
324° Rossi Gianluca A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.49.30  4,44
325° Tizzi Alberto Podistica Avis Deruta 0.49.31  4,44
326° Polverini Gino G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.49.32  4,44
327° Passariello Vincenzo Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.49.33  4,44
328° Galanti Davide Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno 0.49.34  4,45
329° Chessa Giovanni Atletica Capanne Pg 0.49.35  4,45
330° Longetti Gianni A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.49.36  4,45
331° De Maio Giuseppe Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno 0.49.37  4,45
332° Biribanti Moreno Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.49.38  4,45
333° Sabatini Marco Assisi Runners 0.49.40  4,45
334° Grazietti Francesco Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.49.40  4,45
335° Varzi Luca Marathon C. di Castello 0.49.41  4,45
336° Faggioni Alfio Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.49.41  4,45
337° Varzi Lorenzo Marathon C. di Castello 0.49.41  4,45
338° Massetti Sergio CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.49.42  4,45
339° Billeri Maurizio CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.49.43  4,45
340° Boschetti Francesco Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.49.44  4,46
341° Banelli Luciano Podistica Il Campino Ar 0.49.45  4,46
342° Laliscia Massimo Podistica Avis Deruta 0.49.46  4,46
343° Pieretti Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.49.47  4,46
344° Cesaroni Ignazio G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.49.51  4,46
345° Gonzales Alonso Ramirez A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.49.58  4,47
346° Tironi Enrico Avis Uisport Todi 0.49.59  4,47
347° Testa Umberto Pod. Winner Foligno 0.50.00  4,47
348° Piccioni Sergio Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.50.01  4,47
349° Risini Fausto G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.50.02  4,47
350° Passeri Luciano Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.50.03  4,47
351° Crivella Serafino Assisi Runners 0.50.04  4,47
352° Rosi Gianluca Pod. Winner Foligno 0.50.07  4,48
353° Maestrini Valentino Podistica Avis Deruta 0.50.08  4,48
354° Chiocci Marcello CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.50.10  4,48
355° Verdinelli Fabio Pod. Winner Foligno 0.50.13  4,48
356° Minciarelli Claudio Atletica Capanne Pg 0.50.14  4,48
357° Cocco Ferruccio Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.50.15  4,49
358° Guerrieri Massimo G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.50.18  4,49
359° Galli Sergio CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.50.19  4,49
360° Kendina Alberto Atleta Libero 0.50.20  4,49
361° Brodi Verardo Marathon C. di Castello 0.50.21  4,49
362° Rossi Luigi A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.50.22  4,49
363° Fratini Fabio Marathon C. di Castello 0.50.26  4,50
364° Tartaglini Carlo Pod. Winner Foligno 0.50.27  4,50
365° Anderlini Sandro Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 0.50.30  4,50
366° Benedetti Gianluca CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.50.33  4,50
367° Papa Francesco A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.50.36  4,51
368° Canapari Francesco Atletica Avis Perugia 0.50.40  4,51
369° Ferretti Gianni Pod. Winner Foligno 0.50.41  4,51
370° Piermatti Enrico CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.50.42  4,51
371° Pampanoni Paolo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.50.44  4,51
372° Capannelli Antonello A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.50.46  4,51
373° Comparozzi Edoardo Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.50.49  4,52
374° Principale Cristian Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.50.50  4,52
375° Taddei Franco Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 0.50.52  4,52
376° Caporaletti Alessandro Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 0.50.55  4,52
377° Rastelli Franco Atletica Capanne Pg 0.50.59  4,53
378° Passariello Francesco Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.51.02  4,53
379° Mengani Marco Pod. Winner Foligno 0.51.08  4,54
380° Satrini Elvi Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 0.51.09  4,54
381° Finauro Alessio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.51.10  4,54
382° Bizzerri Bruno Marathon C. di Castello 0.51.12  4,54
383° Boriosi Gualtiero A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.51.17  4,54
384° Negroni Sergio Pod. Winner Foligno 0.51.19  4,55
385° Torello Stefano G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.51.23  4,55
386° Tabarrini Marcello Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 0.51.25  4,55
387° Longaroni Mattia Pod. Winner Foligno 0.51.26  4,55
388° Bottoloni Raffaele Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.51.27  4,55
389° Taddei Nazzareno Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 0.51.31  4,56
390° Belā Angelo Atletica Vita Roma 0.51.34  4,56
391° Rondini Stefano Atletica Avis Perugia 0.51.39  4,57
392° Caporali Carlo Atletica Avis Perugia 0.51.40  4,57
393° Mariani Paolo Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.51.42  4,57
394° Serlupini Antonio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.51.43  4,57
395° Ortica Adriano Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.51.54  4,58
396° Staccioli Giovanni A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.51.57  4,58
397° Rapone Vitale Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno 0.52.06  4,59
398° Zinna Gaspare Assisi Runners 0.52.12  5,00
399° Marini Massimo Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.52.14  5,00
400° Petrangeli Luca Runners Sangemini Tr 0.52.15  5,00
401° Del Carpio Walter Avis Castelraimondo Mc 0.52.16  5,00
402° Gini Angelo Assisi Runners 0.52.19  5,00
403° Moroni Bruno Atletica Capanne Pg 0.52.23  5,01
404° Goracci Giancarlo CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.52.24  5,01
405° Perelli Emilio Podistica Avis Deruta 0.52.26  5,01
406° Valenti Maurizio Marathon C. di Castello 0.52.27  5,01
407° Piccini Franco Atletica Capanne Pg 0.52.30  5,01
408° Romanelli Francesco Atletica Capanne Pg 0.53.04  5,05
409° Lodovichi Franco Uisp Chianciano 0.53.09  5,05
410° Gobbetti Ernesto Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.53.22  5,06
411° Taucci Vasco Vis Cortona Triathlon 0.53.24  5,07
412° Chiocci Alessio CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.53.29  5,07
413° Mancini Franco Marathon C. di Castello 0.53.44  5,09
414° Severini David Pod. Winner Foligno 0.53.49  5,09
415° Cogorni Marcello Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.53.50  5,09
416° Angelucci Primo Peter Pan Bevagna 0.53.52  5,09
417° Dionigi Roberto Peter Pan Bevagna 0.53.53  5,09
418° Mesca Florio Peter Pan Bevagna 0.53.54  5,09
419° Tracolli Giampiero Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 0.53.57  5,10
420° Liberotti Giuseppe Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.53.59  5,10
421° Borioni Ivan Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.54.17  5,12
422° Caligiani Giancarlo CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.54.31  5,13
423° Buono Marco A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.54.36  5,13
424° Baglioni Stefano Gubbio Runners 0.54.45  5,14
425° Moroni Francesco Atletica Capanne Pg 0.54.47  5,15
426° Bastioli Raffaele Peter Pan Bevagna 0.54.48  5,15
427° Proietti Ivano Peter Pan Bevagna 0.54.52  5,15
428° Falaschi Oliviero A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.54.54  5,15
429° Tribolati Gianluca Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 0.54.55  5,15
430° Capocciuti Oriano Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 0.54.56  5,15
431° Bianchi Massimo Pod. Myricae Terni 0.54.57  5,16
432° Papa Roberto A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.55.06  5,16
433° Ascanio Remo G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.55.20  5,18
434° Innocenzi Carlo Pod. Winner Foligno 0.55.22  5,18
435° Cirimbilli Alberto CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.55.50  5,21
436° Grillo Giacomo Amatori Podistica Terni 0.55.52  5,21
437° Biagioni Franco Marathon C. di Castello 0.55.54  5,21
438° Caiotti Benito Marathon C. di Castello 0.55.55  5,21
439° Natali Novello A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.56.01  5,22
440° Aristei Alberico Pod. Winner Foligno 0.56.07  5,22
441° Brunori Rino Atletica Avis Perugia 0.56.14  5,23
442° Rossi Francesco A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.56.15  5,23
443° Bruschi Filippo Atletica Vita Roma 0.56.20  5,23
444° Capacci Otello Marathon C. di Castello 0.56.38  5,25
445° Apostolico Mauro Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.56.40  5,25
446° Pieracci Cesare Marathon C. di Castello 0.56.44  5,26
447° Greco Ivo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.56.51  5,26
448° Andricciola Giovanni A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.56.52  5,27
449° Capannini Marino Atl. Del Parco Roma 0.56.58  5,27
450° Ciampichetti Rolando Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.56.58  5,27
451° Illiano Salvatore G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.57.04  5,28
452° Battistoni Enzo Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.57.07  5,28
453° Puzzillo Domenico Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.57.08  5,28
454° Carrori Albano Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.57.22  5,29
455° Ficola Giovanni Podistica Avis Deruta 0.57.29  5,30
456° Seri Marcello Avis Castelraimondo Mc 0.57.33  5,30
457° Carnevali Cristiano Avis Castelraimondo Mc 0.57.34  5,31
458° Falaschi Robertino A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.57.39  5,31
459° Corridoni Luigi Pod. Winner Foligno 0.57.40  5,31
460° Pepploni Roberto Assisi Runners 0.57.46  5,32
461° Fischi Mauro Assisi Runners 0.57.47  5,32
462° Cozzali Marco A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.58.00  5,33
463° Papa Simone A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.58.06  5,34
464° Mantovani Nazzareno A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.58.08  5,34
465° Orioli Sergio Atletica Capanne Pg 0.58.12  5,34
466° Camoni Massimo Avis Castelraimondo Mc 0.58.21  5,35
467° Cicognola Claudio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.58.29  5,36
468° Scipioni Luca Gubbio Runners 0.58.30  5,36
469° Saltalippi Marco CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.59.04  5,39
470° Taglioni Giuseppe Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.59.35  5,42
471° Del Pio Maurizio Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.59.37  5,42
472° Morelli Claudio Avis Uisport Todi 0.59.42  5,43
473° Tomassetti Andrea Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.59.44  5,43
474° Carducci Guerrino Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 1.00.03  5,45
475° Tesei Teseo Avis Castelraimondo Mc 1.00.32  5,48
476° Provinciali Ezechiele Avis Castelraimondo Mc 1.00.33  5,48
477° Pittaro Biagio G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 1.00.43  5,49
478° Bocci Giovanni A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.00.51  5,49
479° Patalacci Livio G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 1.00.57  5,50
480° Pucciarini Renato A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.00.59  5,50
481° Carloni Paolo Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 1.01.20  5,52
482° Antinori Maurizio Pod. Winner Foligno 1.01.53  5,55
483° Allegrucci Federico Gubbio Runners 1.01.54  5,55
484° Isola Antonio Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.02.31  5,59
485° Tetti Giuseppe Podistica Interamna Tr 1.02.32  5,59
486° Martini Diego Podistica Avis Terni 1.03.17  6,03
487° Crisostomi Giorgio Podistica Avis Terni 1.03.18  6,03
488° Guerrieri Marcello Podistica Avis Terni 1.03.50  6,07
489° Briziarelli Sauro A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1.04.35  6,11
490° Ricci C.Alberto A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.04.58  6,13
491° Rosignoli Amedeo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.05.00  6,13
492° Ciampi Vittorio CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.05.06  6,14
493° Gattobigi Giampaolo Arcs Strozzacapponi 1.05.47  6,18
494° Bertini Rossano Pod. Winner Foligno 1.07.06  6,25
495° Diamanti Sergio Pod. Myricae Terni 1.08.55  6,36
496° De Martiis Antonio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.09.41  6,40
497° Granocchia Massimo Atletica Vita Roma 1.10.54  6,47
498° Isacchi Giancarlo Cral Montepaschi 1.11.19  6,49
499° Vantaggio Benito Atletica Vita Roma 1.12.35  6,57
500° Cucchiarini Sergio Marathon C. di Castello 1.12.38  6,57
501° Cochetta Paolo CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.12.58  6,59
502° Dozzini Marcello CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.12.59  6,59
503° Cova Sandro CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.13.00  6,59
504° Brugnoni Gianfranco Volumnia Sericap Pg Rit.  51,40
505° Pompei Enrico Atletica Avis Perugia Rit.  51,40
506° Lepri Gianmarco Satrini Group Athletic Trevi Rit.  51,40
507° Cesarini Dino Satrini Group Athletic Trevi Rit.  51,40
508° Bracardi Paolo Volumnia Sericap Pg Rit.  51,40
Ordine d'arrivo generale femminile - km 10,450
Clas. Cognome Nome Societā Tempi Media
Enriquez Irene Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.41.25  3,58
Negroni Barbara Atletica Avis Perugia 0.43.08  4,08
Draoli M. Cristina Assisi Runners 0.43.28  4,10
Krejci Susanne Atletica Capanne Pg 0.43.47  4,11
Antonini Michela Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 0.44.29  4,15
Zandrini Rodica Peter Pan Bevagna 0.45.09  4,19
Ambrogioni Federica Pod. Winner Foligno 0.45.25  4,21
Liverani Patrizia Il Gregge Ribelle 0.45.30  4,21
Nunzi Valeria Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 0.45.31  4,21
10° Pappadā Roberta Atletica Avis Perugia 0.45.37  4,22
11° Battelli Daniela Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.46.41  4,28
12° Canonico Luisa Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.46.48  4,29
13° Chiavini Cristina Marathon C. di Castello 0.47.00  4,30
14° Palombi Roberta Atletica Avis Perugia 0.47.32  4,33
15° Donnini Fabiola Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.47.48  4,34
16° Piastra Lorena CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.48.03  4,36
17° Cerqueglini Lidia Peter Pan Bevagna 0.48.06  4,36
18° Burani Monia Podistica Avis Deruta 0.48.10  4,37
19° Rotili Roberta Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.48.14  4,37
20° Giorgetti Claudia Pod. Winner Foligno 0.48.48  4,40
21° Bernabei Valentina CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.48.59  4,41
22° Rastelli Valeria Atletica Capanne Pg 0.49.50  4,46
23° Farci Oscar CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.49.52  4,46
24° Bornoroni Maria Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.50.01  4,47
25° Passamonti Alida CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.50.17  4,49
26° Carloni Stefania Assisi Runners 0.50.23  4,49
27° Severini Sarita Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.51.01  4,53
28° Moretti Adonella A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg