25^ Stramarzolina - km 21 / 8,8
Capanne (Pg) - 20/03/2011

Risultati a cura di DreamRenner Team

Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile - km 21
Pos Cognome Nome Squadra Nascita Cat Tempo Media
1 EL MAKHROUT ABDELAZIZ ATHLETIC TERNI 01/01/1978 AMATORI 01:08:39 3.15
2 CERRINI FRANCESCO TIFERNO RUNNERS 01/01/1973 MM35 01:16:07 3.36
3 BANDINI SIMONE TIFERNO RUNNERS 01/01/1977 AMATORI 01:16:19 3.37
4 MONTIONI CESARE ATL. CAPANNE PG 01/01/1981 AMATORI 01:16:23 3.37
5 BRAGANTI CLAUDIO TIFERNO RUNNERS 01/01/1966 MM45 01:17:17 3.39
6 SCORZIELLO FRANCO DREAM RUNNERS PG 01/01/1971 MM40 01:17:48 3.41
7 BELLINI ROBERTO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 01/01/1971 MM40 01:18:08 3.42
8 PILERI EMILIANO AMATORI POD. TERNI 01/01/1976 MM35 01:18:21 3.42
9 RAGNI MARCO DREAM RUNNERS PG 01/01/1980 AMATORI 01:18:41 3.43
10 LICATA GABRIELE GUBBIO RUNNERS 01/01/1973 MM35 01:19:06 3.45
11 GUERRINI GIUSEPPE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 01/01/1970 MM40 01:19:25 3.45
12 FIORONI MASSIMO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1966 MM45 01:19:49 3.47
13 GUERRANTI EMILIANO RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA 01/01/1973 MM35 01:20:26 3.48
14 MARINANGELI ADRIANO SATRINI GROUP ATHLETIC TREVI 01/01/1957 MM50 01:20:40 3.49
15 SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1971 MM40 01:20:47 3.49
16 FERRETTI MARCO ATL. CAPANNE PG 01/01/1965 MM45 01:20:53 3.50
17 PIRILLI ANDREA DREAM RUNNERS PG 01/01/1969 MM40 01:21:04 3.50
18 LATERZA LUIGI CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 01/01/1964 MM45 01:21:26 3.51
19 MORANI EVIAN ASSISI RUNNERS 01/01/1972 MM35 01:21:46 3.52
20 TORTOIOLI MARCO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1972 MM35 01:22:09 3.53
21 MAGGI STEFANO AMATORI POD. TERNI 01/01/1968 MM40 01:22:33 3.54
22 CAVALLUCCI MARCO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 01/01/1967 MM40 01:22:41 3.55
23 BORDONI PAOLO DREAM RUNNERS PG 01/01/1963 MM45 01:22:45 3.55
24 BRAGETTI GIAMPIERO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 01/01/1970 MM40 01:23:04 3.56
25 CARDINALI MAURO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 18/09/1969 MM40 01:23:15 3.56
26 FRANCESCHELLI LUIGI ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1970 MM40 01:23:25 3.57
27 DI MASSA ANDREA CSAIN PERUGIA 01/01/1981 AMATORI 01:23:51 3.58
28 MARIOLI STEFANO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 01/01/1963 MM45 01:23:53 3.58
29 ZUCCHINI ANDREA MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 01/01/1971 MM40 01:24:22 3.59
30 MUGGIANU MAURIZIO ATL. CAPANNE PG 01/01/1965 MM45 01:24:48 4.01
31 BRACHELENTE LORENZO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 01/01/1985 AMATORI 01:24:52 4.01
32 BASSETTI RICCARDO AMATORI POD. TERNI 01/01/1971 MM40 01:24:57 4.01
33 IAIANI GIUSEPPE UISP FOLIGNO 01/01/1961 MM50 01:25:06 4.02
34 PIERINI GIUSEPPE MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 01/01/1961 MM50 01:25:44 4.03
35 GOFFREDI REMO DREAM RUNNERS PG 01/01/1957 MM50 01:25:57 4.04
36 FANELLI RICCARDO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1953 MM55 01:26:00 4.04
37 ROSSINI GIANFRANCO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 01/01/1962 MM45 01:26:14 4.05
38 MATTIOLI CLAUDIO SATRINI GROUP ATHLETIC TREVI 01/01/1959 MM50 01:26:16 4.05
39 SCAPPINI IVAN CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 01/01/1972 MM35 01:26:42 4.06
40 COVARELLI MAURO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1959 MM50 01:26:44 4.06
41 GUIDOBALDI MASSIMO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 13/10/1959 MM50 01:26:55 4.07
42 MACCHIETTI STEFANO AMATORI POD. TERNI 01/01/1964 MM45 01:27:06 4.07
43 MANGIALASCHE ALFONSO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 01/01/1951 MM60 01:27:09 4.07
44 POLTICCHIA ROBERTO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 01/01/1964 MM45 01:27:21 4.08
45 GIRELLI MARCO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 01/01/1968 MM40 01:27:29 4.08
46 ANTONINI GIANLUCA ASSISI RUNNERS 01/01/1972 MM35 01:27:37 4.09
47 TOMASSINI ANDREA AMATORI POD. TERNI 01/01/1970 MM40 01:27:41 4.09
48 GIANNONI CLAUDIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 01/01/1961 MM50 01:28:31 4.11
49 BERTOLINI ADEMARO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 01/01/1956 MM55 01:28:38 4.12
50 CRICCHI STEFANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1966 MM45 01:28:51 4.12
51 TACCUCCI MAURIZIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 01/01/1970 MM40 01:28:55 4.12
52 BIANCHI WALTER DREAM RUNNERS PG 01/01/1958 MM50 01:29:04 4.13
53 TIMI MAURO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 01/01/1960 MM50 01:29:23 4.14
54 BAGLIVO BRUNO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1960 MM50 01:29:28 4.14
55 GIOVANNINI FABIO DUE PONTI 01/01/1967 MM40 01:29:32 4.14
56 LEONETTI FABIO ASD AVIS NARNI 01/01/1968 MM40 01:29:39 4.15
57 BENDINI MARIO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 01/01/1966 MM45 01:29:42 4.15
58 GAGLIESI GIANNI ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 01/01/1964 MM45 01:29:44 4.15
59 FRANCESCONI FABIO AMATORI POD. TERNI 01/01/1966 MM45 01:29:48 4.15
60 SANTANTONIO PAOLO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 01/01/1966 MM45 01:30:08 4.16
61 CASTELLANI GIOVANNI ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 01/01/1964 MM45 01:30:12 4.16
62 BATTISTELLI FABIO ASSISI RUNNERS 01/01/1979 AMATORI 01:30:14 4.16
63 CERAMI DANIELE POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 01/01/1972 MM35 01:30:21 4.17
64 BENEDETTI STEFANO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 01/01/1969 MM40 01:30:26 4.17
65 CHESSA GIOVANNI ATL. CAPANNE PG 01/01/1965 MM45 01:30:39 4.17
66 BARONI TIZIANO C.U.S. S. MARTINO PG 01/01/1958 MM50 01:31:03 4.18
67 MINISTRO FRANCESCO AMATORI POD. TERNI 01/01/1972 MM35 01:31:07 4.19
68 MORETTINI FABIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 01/01/1976 MM35 01:31:09 4.19
69 MIGLIORATI FRANCK MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 20/10/1969 MM40 01:31:49 4.21
70 DI STEFANO SILVIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 01/01/1970 MM40 01:32:19 4.22
71 ANGELUZZI MASSIMO G.S.AMLETO MONTI TERNI 01/01/1963 MM45 01:32:33 4.23
72 MANETTA SERGIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1957 MM50 01:32:34 4.23
73 MUSCETTI ANDREA G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 01/01/1970 MM40 01:33:14 4.25
74 FELICI LORENZO AMATORI POD. TERNI 01/01/1989 PROMESSE 01:33:46 4.26
75 DE SANTIS MICHELE AMATORI POD. TERNI 01/01/1986 AMATORI 01:33:46 4.26
76 MASSACCESI CLAUDIO G.S.AMLETO MONTI TERNI 01/01/1957 MM50 01:33:53 4.27
77 PIGINI ALVARO UISPORT AVIS TODI 01/01/1959 MM50 01:34:03 4.27
78 SANTARELLI LEONARDO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 01/01/1969 MM40 01:34:05 4.27
79 BIGONZINO ENRICO DREAM RUNNERS PG 01/01/1965 MM45 01:34:24 4.28
80 GRILLI DANILO ATL. CAPANNE PG 01/01/1969 MM40 01:34:32 4.28
81 NATALICCHI CESARE DREAM RUNNERS PG 01/01/1956 MM55 01:34:53 4.29
82 BONELLI ALESSANDRO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 01/01/1969 MM40 01:35:18 4.31
83 RUGGERI RICCARDO DUE PONTI 01/01/1956 MM55 01:35:22 4.31
84 BRUTTI LUCIANO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 01/01/1954 MM55 01:35:26 4.31
85 LUCCHETTI PATRIZIO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 01/01/1964 MM45 01:36:57 4.35
86 ASTOLFI ALESSANDRO AMATORI POD. TERNI 01/01/1978 AMATORI 01:37:07 4.36
87 COPPA ALESSANDRO G.S. AMLETO MONTI 24/04/1974 MM35 01:37:14 4.36
88 ATZEI ANGELO GUBBIO RUNNERS 01/01/1966 MM45 01:37:23 4.37
89 SGUILLA ENZO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1951 MM60 01:37:26 4.37
90 CENCI MAURO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 01/01/1961 MM50 01:37:39 4.37
91 CAPPONI MARIANO ATLETICA FALCONARA 01/01/1945 MM65 01:38:06 4.39
92 MARI PIETRO G.S. AMLETO MONTI 10/07/1969 MM40 01:38:23 4.39
93 DROGHINI SAURO G.P. LUCREZIA PU 01/01/1960 MM50 01:38:24 4.39
94 SALVATORI DARIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 01/01/1963 MM45 01:38:34 4.40
95 MENCONI ANTONELLO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 01/01/1967 MM40 01:39:09 4.42
96 MORELLI GIACOMO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1966 MM45 01:39:31 4.43
97 ANGELUCCI MARCO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 01/01/1969 MM40 01:39:34 4.43
98 MARRI MIRCO ATLETA LIBERO 01/01/1960 MM50 01:40:03 4.44
99 COVARELLI GIANCARLO ATL. CAPANNE PG 01/01/1965 MM45 01:40:09 4.44
100 DE ROSA RAFFAELE ATL. CAPANNE PG 01/01/1972 MM35 01:40:09 4.44
101 PISANI EMILIO ATL. CAPANNE PG 01/01/1971 MM40 01:40:09 4.44
102 CIABATTA FABIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1960 MM50 01:40:10 4.44
103 PROFIDIA LUCIANO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 01/01/1965 MM45 01:40:21 4.45
104 CUPERTORI PINO ATLETA LIBERO 01/01/1959 MM50 01:40:42 4.46
105 PEDUCCI MAURIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 01/01/1950 MM60 01:40:52 4.46
106 MARTIRIGGIANO GIUSEPPE CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 01/01/1968 MM40 01:40:56 4.47
107 SABATINI MARCO ASSISI RUNNERS 01/01/1966 MM45 01:40:59 4.47
108 CHIAVINI ADRIANO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 01/01/1956 MM55 01:41:24 4.48
109 COLETTI PAOLO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1962 MM45 01:41:35 4.48
110 GNAZI ROBERTO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1967 MM40 01:41:44 4.49
111 SABATINO GIUSEPPE POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 01/01/1974 MM35 01:41:44 4.49
112 PASSARIELLO VINCENZO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 01/01/1979 AMATORI 01:41:44 4.49
113 ANTONICOLI EDOARDO ATL. CA.RI. RIETI 01/01/1950 MM60 01:41:55 4.49
114 CIACCIO PIERLUIGI CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 01/01/1964 MM45 01:42:09 4.50
115 BRIZI FABRIZIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 01/01/1959 MM50 01:42:09 4.50
116 POPONESI FILIPPO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1967 MM40 01:42:10 4.50
117 BOSCHETTO FRANCESCO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 01/01/1969 MM40 01:42:29 4.51
118 PIERELLI VINICIO ATL. TAINO G.TADINO 01/01/1956 MM55 01:42:59 4.52
119 CAPORALETTI FRANCESCO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 01/01/1985 AMATORI 01:43:14 4.53
120 PASCUCCI LEANDRO ATL. ASAL FOLIGNO 01/01/1951 MM60 01:43:15 4.53
121 GALLI SERGIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 01/01/1972 MM35 01:43:18 4.53
122 SARGENTI AUGUSTO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 01/01/1955 MM55 01:43:18 4.53
123 SANTAGA ANTONIO ATL. CAPANNE PG 01/01/1960 MM50 01:43:41 4.54
124 ITALIANI RENATO G.S.AVIS NARNI 13/08/1964 MM45 01:43:41 4.54
125 RANIERI SILVIO DREAM RUNNERS PG 01/01/1969 MM40 01:43:49 4.55
126 PIERETTI MAURO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 01/01/1955 MM55 01:43:52 4.55
127 TOCCACIELI BRUNO G.P. LUCREZIA PU 01/01/1957 MM50 01:44:24 4.56
128 CRISOSTOMI GIORGIO AVIS TERNI 01/01/1971 MM40 01:44:25 4.57
129 ROSSI ANDREA ATL. CAPANNE PG 01/01/1975 MM35 01:44:38 4.57
130 DENTINI MAURO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1945 MM65 01:44:44 4.57
131 FELICI FABIO POD. AREZZO 01/01/1963 MM45 01:44:51 4.58
132 REDI NAZZARENO POD. IL CAMPINO 01/01/1960 MM50 01:44:51 4.58
133 RIDOLFI MASSIMO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 01/01/1962 MM45 01:45:00 4.58
134 RENZI FABRIZIO ASSISI RUNNERS 01/01/1965 MM45 01:45:00 4.58
135 BONINI MAURO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1973 MM35 01:45:04 4.58
136 GIORGI GIULIANO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 25/07/1951 MM60 01:45:39 5.00
137 AGOSTINELLI ROBERTO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 01/01/1968 MM40 01:46:05 5.01
138 SERENI LUCARELLI LEONARDO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 01/01/1968 MM40 01:46:06 5.01
139 LAZZARI SERGIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 01/01/1962 MM45 01:46:16 5.02
140 MANFUCCI SAURO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 01/01/1956 MM55 01:46:31 5.02
141 CAPORALI FRANCESCO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1958 MM50 01:46:32 5.03
142 BRODI VERANDO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 01/01/1947 MM60 01:46:35 5.03
143 COMANDUCCI ALESSIO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 24/08/1965 MM45 01:46:57 5.04
144 PROCACCI NADIO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 01/01/1970 MM40 01:47:18 5.05
145 PROPERZI MASSIMO G.S. APERDIFIATO ASSISI 01/01/1973 MM35 01:47:27 5.05
146 CANAPARI FRANCESCO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1958 MM50 01:47:45 5.06
147 TORRICELLI RENZO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1953 MM55 01:47:48 5.06
148 MARTINI ROBERTO POD. AVIS DERUTA 01/01/1967 MM40 01:48:07 5.07
149 RICCI FRANCESCO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 01/01/1939 MM70 01:48:10 5.07
150 PEDINI DAMIANO ATLETA LIBERO 01/01/1968 MM40 01:48:12 5.07
151 MINISTRO GIANCARLO AMATORI POD. TERNI 01/01/1943 MM65 01:49:04 5.10
152 STRACCINI LUCIANO UISP TERNI 12/05/1967 MM40 01:49:09 5.10
153 FABI ANDREA CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 01/01/1973 MM35 01:49:32 5.11
154 BILLERI MAURIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 01/01/1958 MM50 01:49:32 5.11
155 MACCHIONI CLAUDIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1977 AMATORI 01:49:37 5.11
156 ROSSI GIANLUCA A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 01/01/1968 MM40 01:49:43 5.12
157 LAMINCIA GIANLUCA POD. AVIS DERUTA 01/01/1974 MM35 01:49:54 5.12
158 MIGNOZZETTI ANTONIO POD. AVIS DERUTA 01/01/1969 MM40 01:49:54 5.12
159 CANNEORI GABRIELE AVIS TERNI 01/01/1958 MM50 01:50:14 5.13
160 BENEDETTI GIAN LUCA CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 01/01/1962 MM45 01:50:16 5.13
161 FALCHI SILVIO AMATORI POD. TERNI 01/01/1943 MM65 01:50:20 5.13
162 BRESCIANI CLAUDIO ATL. CAPANNE PG 01/01/1958 MM50 01:50:32 5.14
163 RONDINI STEFANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1954 MM55 01:50:38 5.14
164 CERBINI STEFANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1970 MM40 01:51:19 5.16
165 PERA FRANCESCO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1957 MM50 01:51:25 5.16
166 CASTRABERTE FAUSTO DREAM RUNNERS PG 01/01/1955 MM55 01:51:42 5.17
167 PIERMATTI ENRICO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 01/01/1958 MM50 01:51:57 5.18
168 NAPPINI LUCA G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 01/01/1976 MM35 01:52:04 5.18
169 MORONI BRUNO ATL. CAPANNE PG 01/01/1942 MM65 01:52:16 5.19
170 SDRINGOLA SIMONE POD. AVIS DERUTA 01/01/1970 MM40 01:52:28 5.19
171 MELLONI MICHELE CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 01/01/1969 MM40 01:52:34 5.20
172 MASSUCCI GIAMPAOLO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 01/01/1952 MM55 01:52:40 5.20
173 TIZZI ALBERTO POD. AVIS DERUTA 01/01/1975 MM35 01:52:46 5.20
174 MELIS MASSIMILIANO ATL. 2S SPOLETO 01/01/1974 MM35 01:52:53 5.21
175 SCRASCIA GIAMPIERO ATLETA LIBERO 01/01/1962 MM45 01:53:03 5.21
176 CHIOCCI ALESSIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 01/01/1981 AMATORI 01:53:05 5.21
177 CARLONI PAOLO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 01/01/1957 MM50 01:54:25 5.25
178 MANCINI ENZO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 01/01/1954 MM55 01:54:36 5.25
179 LALISCIA MASSIMO POD. AVIS DERUTA 01/01/1967 MM40 01:55:01 5.27
180 BAGLIONI STEFANO GUBBIO RUNNERS 01/01/1957 MM50 01:55:05 5.27
181 CHIOCCI MARCELLO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 01/01/1949 MM60 01:55:10 5.27
182 BROZZETTI LUIGI ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1955 MM55 01:55:12 5.27
183 CAPORALI CARLO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1959 MM50 01:55:12 5.27
184 ORSINGHER ENZO ATL. VITA ROMA 01/01/1946 MM65 01:56:34 5.31
185 CAVALLINI SIMONE ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1969 MM40 01:57:20 5.33
186 CILIANI STEFANO AMATORI POD. TERNI 01/01/1964 MM45 01:57:32 5.34
187 GENNARI GIULIANO AMATORI POD. TERNI 01/01/1949 MM60 01:57:32 5.34
188 SERLUPINI ANTONIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 01/01/1939 MM70 01:58:44 5.37
189 PICCINI FRANCO ATL. CAPANNE PG 01/01/1958 MM50 01:58:47 5.37
190 ANDRICCIOLA GIOVANNI A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 01/01/1958 MM50 01:58:51 5.38
191 SANTUCCI FEDERICO ATL. CAPANNE PG 01/01/1968 MM40 01:59:00 5.38
192 MENICUCCI NICOLA ATL. CAPANNE PG 01/01/1966 MM45 01:59:12 5.39
193 ROMANELLI FRANCESCO ATL. CAPANNE PG 01/01/1964 MM45 01:59:12 5.39
194 CAGINI LUCIO C.U.S. PERUGIA 01/01/1962 MM45 01:59:24 5.39
195 LORENZONI MARINO AVIS TERNI 01/01/1963 MM45 01:59:38 5.40
196 PETRAZZINI GIUSEPPE ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1955 MM55 02:01:02 5.44
197 ROGARI CRISTIAN ARCS STROZZACAPPONI PG 01/01/1973 MM35 02:03:28 5.51
198 LOLLI EUGENIO G.S. CSAIN PERUGIA 01/01/1968 MM40 02:05:42 5.57
199 VEROLI FEDERICO ATL. FALERIA 01/01/1945 MM65 02:10:05 6.10
200 BROGI GIANCARLO ATL. FALERIA 01/01/1940 MM70 02:10:05 6.10
201 LIBERTI RENZO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 01/01/1950 MM60 02:19:02 6.35
202 BORIOSI GUALTIERO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 01/01/1957 MM50 02:22:11 6.44
203 CIAMPI VITTORIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 01/01/1940 MM70 02:27:23 6.59
Ordine d'arrivo generalefemminile - km 21
Pos Cognome Nome Squadra Nascita Cat Tempo Media
1 GARINEI PAOLA ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1974 MF35 01:24:04 3.59
2 ENRIQUEZ IRENE ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 01/01/1977 AMATORI 01:26:51 4.07
3 CARDARELLI FABIOLA AMATORI POD. TERNI 01/01/1973 MF35 01:26:56 4.07
4 POESINI FEDERICA MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 01/01/1976 MF35 01:30:53 4.18
5 DRAOLI MARIA CRISTINA A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG 01/01/1964 MF45 01:34:16 4.28
6 NEGRONI BARBARA ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1969 MF40 01:34:27 4.28
7 PAPPADA' ROBERTA ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1968 MF40 01:37:49 4.38
8 GATTOBIGIO SIMONA G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 01/01/1974 MF35 01:41:20 4.48
9 PIASTRA LORENA CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 01/01/1977 AMATORI 01:45:04 4.58
10 DEL BIANCO SILVIA ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1965 MF45 01:47:45 5.06
11 MONTANINI MARIANNA ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1972 MF35 01:47:58 5.07
12 VALENTINI ROSSANA ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1964 MF45 01:49:38 5.11
13 GENNARI MARIA ANTONIETTA UISPORT AVIS TODI 01/01/1957 MF50 01:49:57 5.12
14 FALCHETTI ANNA MARIA CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 01/01/1966 MF45 01:54:39 5.26
15 RICCI SIMONA TIFERNO RUNNERS 01/01/1971 MF40 01:55:18 5.27
16 CARDONI CINZIA UISPORT AVIS TODI 01/01/1964 MF45 01:56:29 5.31
17 ANGELUCCI PAOLA ATL. CAPANNE PG 01/01/1970 MF40 01:59:01 5.38
18 PUZZILLI EMANUELA ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1953 MF55 01:59:35 5.40
19 FERRETTI GIUSEPPINA ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS 01/01/1959 MF50 02:01:27 5.45
20 GORETTI VALENTINA ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1977 AMATORI 02:02:36 5.48
21 RASPA EMANUELA ATLETA LIBERA 01/01/1961 MF50 02:02:57 5.49
22 MORETTI ADONELLA A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 01/01/1959 MF50 02:22:11 6.44
Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile - km 8,8
Pos Cognome Nome Squadra Nascita Cat Tempo Media
1 MARIANELLI CRISTIAN OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 01/01/1976 MM35 00:29:17 3.17
2 GERMANI FABRIZIO ATL. ASAL FOLIGNO 01/01/1984 AMATORI 00:29:49 3.21
3 FILIPPINI GABRIELE LIBERTAS ORVIETO TR 01/01/1988 AMATORI 00:30:09 3.23
4 EL KHALIL YASSIN ATL. CAPANNE PG 01/01/1992 JUNORES 00:31:05 3.29
5 FERRETTI DIEGO A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 01/01/1975 MM35 00:31:11 3.30
6 TALIANI MASSIMILIANO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 01/01/1976 MM35 00:31:18 3.31
7 CAPACCI GIANLUCA U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 01/01/1971 MM40 00:31:21 3.31
8 MARINANGELI SAMUELE SATRINI GROUP ATHLETIC TREVI 01/01/1984 AMATORI 00:31:32 3.32
9 ORIOLI FAUSTO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1961 MM50 00:31:47 3.34
10 PASCUCCI DANILO ATL. ASAL FOLIGNO 01/01/1960 MM50 00:32:08 3.36
11 CIPICIANI FABRIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 01/01/1968 MM40 00:32:11 3.37
12 FRANCH CIRO RICCARDO VALENTI 01/01/1978 AMATORI 00:32:19 3.37
13 SFORNA SIMONE ATL. ASAL FOLIGNO 01/01/1982 AMATORI 00:32:26 3.38
14 GRAZIESCHI PAOLO ATL. CAPANNE PG 01/01/1992 JUNORES 00:32:47 3.41
15 BAZZUCCHI MAURO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 01/01/1965 MM45 00:33:13 3.43
16 BORNER PAUL TRI-TEAM FREBURG 01/01/1986 AMATORI 00:33:24 3.45
17 CIANCHETTI LUCA ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 01/01/1978 AMATORI 00:33:30 3.45
18 CASALINI SERGIO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 01/01/1984 AMATORI 00:33:31 3.46
19 ANGELUCCI GABRIELE POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 01/01/1986 AMATORI 00:33:42 3.47
20 SALEPPICO MORENO UISPORT AVIS TODI 01/01/1969 MM40 00:33:54 3.48
21 MARINI OLIVIERO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 01/01/1964 MM45 00:34:08 3.50
22 BIAGIONI MASSIMO ATL. TAINO G.TADINO 01/01/1974 MM35 00:34:20 3.51
23 TESTA ORIANO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 01/01/1958 MM50 00:34:48 3.54
24 LANTI DANIELE ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1965 MM45 00:34:53 3.55
25 CAMBIOTTI MAURO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1951 MM60 00:34:57 3.55
26 GRANIERI FABRIZIO UISPORT AVIS TODI 01/01/1969 MM40 00:35:00 3.56
27 ARCELLI FABRIZIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1964 MM45 00:35:02 3.56
28 ALCIDI SIMONE UISPORT AVIS TODI 01/01/1976 MM35 00:35:03 3.56
29 SISTONI ROBERTO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1967 MM40 00:35:07 3.56
30 MAGGI MASSIMO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1972 MM35 00:35:08 3.56
31 TOGNOLONI MATTEO A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG 01/01/1972 MM35 00:35:11 3.57
32 BINACCI MASSIMO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01/01/1965 MM45 00:35:12 3.57
33 BARBERI MASSIMO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 01/01/1968 MM40 00:35:24 3.58
34 FORTUNATI MASSIMO UISPORT AVIS TODI 01/01/1964 MM45 00:35:29 3.59
35 MARCANTONINI ROBERTO ATL. CAPANNE PG 01/01/1964 MM45 00:35:32 3.59
36 GRAZIESCHI GIANLUCA ATL. CAPANNE PG 01/01/1990 PROMESSE 00:35:40 4.00
37 GAROFANINI FRANCESCO A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG 01/01/1978 AMATORI 00:35:41 4.00
38 GHEZZI MORENO POD. IL CAMPINO 01/01/1970 MM40 00:35:44 4.00
39 ORSINI FEDERICI CRISTIANO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 01/01/1973 MM35 00:35:46 4.01
40 FAZI MAURO ATL. TAINO G.TADINO 01/01/1971 MM40 00:35:47 4.01
41 DI MATTEO MARIO ATL. CAPANNE PG 01/01/1955 MM55 00:35:47 4.01
42 BIONDINI MARCO UISPORT AVIS TODI 01/01/1990 PROMESSE 00:35:47 4.01
43 LAZZARINI FRANCESCO ASSISI RUNNERS 01/01/1969 MM40 00:35:52 4.01
44 MASSARELLI GIORGIO POD INTERAMNA 22/07/1963 MM45 00:36:34 4.06
45 SANTUARI FRANCO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 01/01/1962 MM45 00:36:52 4.08
46 BIONDINI CARLO UISPORT AVIS TODI 01/01/1961 MM50 00:37:00 4.09
47 MEINI GIUSEPPE POD. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 01/01/1968 MM40 00:37:04 4.09
48 DURANTI ROBERTO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 01/01/1968 MM40 00:37:16 4.11
49 MANZETTI BRUNO A.S. ATHLON ASI BASTIA PG 01/01/1941 MM70 00:37:28 4.12
50 LEPRI GIANMARCO SATRINI GROUP ATHLETIC TREVI 01/01/1978 AMATORI 00:37:41 4.14
51 GAROFALO GIOVANNI CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 01/01/1978 AMATORI 00:37:43 4.14
52 BOTTI LEONARDO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 01/01/1962 MM45 00:37:51 4.15
53 MECHETTI ADRIANO POD. IL CAMPINO 01/01/1961 MM50 00:38:21 4.18
54 SABA MAURO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 01/01/1967 MM40 00:38:22 4.18
55 GRADASSI MAURO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 01/01/1959 MM50 00:38:25 4.19
56 BETTINI ROBERTO UISPORT AVIS TODI 01/01/1978 AMATORI 00:38:58 4.22
57 GONZALES ALONSO RAMIRO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 01/01/1969 MM40 00:39:07 4.23
58 GASBARRO MASSIMO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG<