Maratonina di Pasqua 2011 
Terni  - Voc. Sabbioni - 27/03/2011

Classifica generale maschile
Pos. Pett. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Tempo
1 154 Di Priamo Alessandro Atl. Villla Aurelia 33' 47"
2 68 Filippini Gabriele Libertas Orvieto 34' 15"
3 157 Cioccolini Giuseppe Zona olimpica team 34' 48"
4 49 Venturini Alessandro Satrini group Trevi 35' 07"
5 41 Simoncini Leonardo Libertas Triath. Terni 35' 38"
6 15 Sacchi Roberto Runners Sangemini 35' 43"
7 88 Pileri Emiliano Athletic Terni 35' 46"
8 316 Florio Francesco Runners Sangemini 35' 53"
9 83 Simone Nicola  Atl. Spoleto 2010 35' 57"
10 120 Vincenzoni Simone CLT Terni 36' 04"
11 38 Moroni Francesco Pod. Myricae Terni 36' 47"
12 54 Petrini Danirele Atl. Spoleto 2010 36' 57"
13 150 Maggi Stefano Am. Pod. Terni 37' 01"
14 162 Bernini Stefano Zona olimpica Vt 37' 04"
15 134 Tortoreto Andrea Athletic Terni 37' 07"
16 109 Carosi Stefano Zona olimpica team 37' 20"
17 251 Cima Maurizio Zona olimpica team 37' 35"
18 152 Rossiello Angelo  Runners Sangemini 37' 41"
19 293 Sabatini Fabio  La sbarra 37' 432
20 244 Collepiccolo Flavio A. Monti Tr 37' 49"
21 263 Cecchetti Giulio Zona olimpica team 38' 12"
22 178 Giustini Giuseppe Zona olimpica Vt 38' 12"
23 333 Bartollini Sandro Runners Sangemini 38' 23"
24 190 Crocioni Roberto Runners Sangemini 38' 27"
25 344 Mattioli Claudio Satrini group Trevi 38' 28"
26 184 Bassetti Riccardo Am. Pod. Terni 38' 33"
27 272 Laureti Luca Zona olimpica team 38' 37"
28 229 Marini Oliviero Runners Sangemini 38' 42"
29 202 Chiaruzzi Paolo A. Monti Tr 38' 46"
30 342 Covarelli Mauro AVIS Pg 38' 48"
31 172 Frezzotti Carlo Pod. Myricae Terni 38' 49"
32 166 Muti Massimiliano Satrini group Trevi 39' 54"
33 289 Angelucci Malveno Cittaducale Ri 39' 02"
34 254 Coletti Vincenzo Cittaducale Ri 39' 03"
35 243 Sarti Roberto Runners Sangemini 39' 06"
36 135 Boccacci Gianluca Runners Sangemini 39' 27"
37 232 Marchetti Stefano Am. Pod. Terni 39' 41"
38 314 Liti Sergio Runners Sangemini 39' 43"
39 182 Cocciolo Ismaele Pod. Carsulae 39' 452
40 347 Bianchi Walter Dream runners 39' 46"
41 286 Dionisi Bruno Cittaducale Ri 39' 53"
42 137 Bussotti Alessandro AVIS Narni 40' 06"
43 248 Battistini Claudio La sbarra 40' 15"
44 198 Minuto Angelo Zona olimpica Vt 40' 19"
45 194 Leonetti Fabio AVIS Narni 40' 24"
46 62 Costanzi Enrico CLT Terni 40' 31"
47 274 Francesconi Fabio Am. Pod. Terni 40' 42"
48 318 Tazza Giorgio Am. Pod. Terni 40' 42"
49 275 Capotosti Fabio Athletic Terni 40' 45"
50 395 Valeri Luciano Atl Faleria 40' 46"
51 345 Giogli Moreno  AVIS Narni 40' 48"
52 18 Giacomelli Matteo AVIS Terni 40' 55"
53 281 Zuddas Angelo 2 S Spoleto 40' 56"
54 454 Romeo Giovanni AVIS Terni 40' 59"
55 270 Massarelli Giorgio Pod Interamna Tr 41' 09"
56 31 De Angelis Michele Am. Pod. Terni 41' 14"
57 417 Lancioni Giovanni CSI Foligno 41' 15"
58 238 Mercantini Franco Pod. Carsulae 41' 18"
59 60 Felici Lorenzo Am. Pod. Terni 41' 19"
60 206 Grappoli Daniele A. Monti Tr 41' 21"
61 359 Costantini Luigi Atl. Spoleto 2010 41' 23"
62 33 Salvini Simone Pod. Carsulae 41' 25"
63 111 Napolini Piero Satrini group Trevi 41' 46"
64 433 Luzi Luigi AVIS Narni 41' 29"
65 34 Astolfi Alessandro Satrini group Trevi 41' 53"
66 266 Campi Paolo Pod. Carsulae 41' 57"
67 193 Bernaschi Marco A. Monti Tr 41' 59"
68 366 Marchetti Annunzio SGL Carbon 42' 01"
69 110 Martellotti Mirco ASD ... Runners ? 42' 12"
70 123 Sinatra Giuseppe  A. Monti Tr 42' 13"
71 19 Ciocci Alessio AVIS Terni 42' 18"
72 164 Vescarelli Marco Pod. Myricae Terni 42' 23"
73 141 Folletti Sandro Pod. Carsulae 42' 25"
74 259 Aiello Marco Pod Interamna Tr 42' 41"
75 180 Silvestri Alessandro Atl Futura Figline 42' 42"
76 243 Sarti Roberto Runners Sangemini 42' 43"
77 42 Mattioli Fabio Satrini group Trevi 42' 48"
78 205 Tartaglia Luigi Runners Sangemini 42' 51"
79 262 Rosatelli Massimiliano Cittaducale Ri 42' 57"
80 183 Bordi Fabio Runners Sangemini 43' 03"
81 478 Alessandrini Carlo Am. Pod. Terni 43' 03"
82 125 Ferranti Valentino Libero 43' 44"
83 307 Ceccarelli Paolo Atl Vita Roma 43' 55"
84 461 Vecchietti Renzo Am. Pod. Terni 43' 59"
85 268 Lucci Paolo SGL Carbon 44' 02"
86 28 Negroni Alessandro  Satrini group Trevi 44' 10"
87 463 Steggmann Manfred Pod. Myricae Terni 44' 13"
88 138 Cipiccia Paolo Pod. Myricae Terni 44' 18"
89 67 Sabatini Enrico  ASD Forti runners 44' 21"
90 354 Caciotta Sergio Atl Orte 44' 24"
91 245 Di Fabrizio Manfredo Pod. Carsulae 44' 25"
92 121 Spognetta Francesco Am. Pod. Terni 44' 27"
93 348 Di Fabrizio Giovanni Pod. Carsulae 44' 30"
94 185 Bellucci Luciano Runners Sangemini 44' 32"
95 160 Sereni Lucarelli Leonardo At Il colle Pg 44' 36"
96 353 Fusco Giammario CLT Terni 44' 40"
97 197 Porrazzini Emiliano Pod. Carsulae 44' 42"
98 161 Gasbarro Massimo CDP 44' 47"
99 168 Bellini Mario Di Marco sport Vt 44' 50"
100 350 Baldi Carlo AVIS Terni 44' 58"
101 191 Kaloski Ndricim AVIS Narni 45' 01"
102 440 Saporiti Salvatore Lino Spagnoli Pg 45' 07"
103 336 Cecera Giorgio Pod. Myricae Terni 45' 09"
104 214 Monzi Luciano Am. Pod. Terni 45' 25"
105 213 Ricci Vanni AVIS Todi 45' 36"
106 226 Silicato Andrea Runners Sangemini 45' 38"
107 250 Italiani Renato AVIS Narni 45' 42"
108 220 Trionfetti Andrea AVIS Terni 45' 43"
109 146 Errichiello Federico Libero 45' 54"
110 346 Firmani Roberto Am. Pod. Terni 46' 09"
111 453 Demma Filippo Am. Pod. Terni 46' 12"
112 230 Piorico Andrea CUS Perugia 46' 13"
113 563 Borghi Giancarlo Am. Pod. Terni 46' 18"
114 195 Franceschini Emanuele Pod. Myricae Terni 46' 27"
115 340 Menini Mauro Atl Faleria 46' 32"
116 56 Ruco Leonardo AVIS Narni 46' 35"
117 231 Mazzoleni Luca Pod. Myricae Terni 46' 36"
118 249 Sebastiani Riccardo Pod. Carsulae 46' 48"
119 474 Felici Aldo AVIS Narni 46' 56"
120 200 Chiappalupi Paolo Am. Pod. Terni 46' 59"
121 176 Siroti Fabien Atl. Spoleto 2010 47' 00"
122 300 Di Vittorio Roberto Cittaducale Ri 47' 01"
123 188 Brizi Andrea Runners Sangemini 47' 01"
124 449 Biribanti Moreno Pod. Carsulae 47' 15"
125 468 Grazietti Francesco Pod. Carsulae 47' 16"
126 225 Crocione Daniele A. Monti Tr 47' 26"
127 394 Proietti Giuseppe SGL Carbon 47' 32"
128 456 Sccoppettuolo Angelo Atl Faleria 47' 39"
129 459 Tabarrini Marcello Satrini group Trevi 47' 43"
130 108 Miliacca Andrea AVIS Terni 47' 44"
131 389 Porchetti Fabrizio Pod. Myricae Terni 48' 02"
132 89 Spagnolo Valerio AVIS Terni 48' 13"
133 332 Sciamanna Fausto A. Monti Tr 48' 16"
134 475 BellÓ Angelo Atl Vita Roma 48' 31"
135 531 Gramaccia Corrado AVIS Uisport Todi 48' 36"
136 457 Taddei Franco Satrini group Trevi 48' 40"
137 170 Falchi Silvio Am. Pod. Terni 48' 40"
138 505 Straccini Luciano UISP Tern 48' 49"
139 361 Giacco Domenico CAT sport Roma 48' 50"
140 617 Lanari Francesco  AVIS Terni 48' 59"
141 181 Monni Stefano A. Monti Tr 49' 00"
142 290 Liberotti Giuseppe Pod. Carsulae 49' 08"
143 397 Bianchini Bruno Pod. Carsulae 49' 13"
144 155 Quadraccia Ivano A. Monti Tr 49' 19"
145 153 Claudiani Daniele Pod. Myricae Terni 49' 20"
146 470 Liberti Renzo CDP 49' 27"
147 520 Ministro Giancarlo Am. Pod. Terni 49' 36"
148 369 Moroni Marcello A. Monti Tr 49' 40"
149 304 Guerrieri Gabriele AVIS Terni 50' 23"
150 574 Bruschi Filippo  Atl Vita Roma 51' 14"
151 370 Bonini Massimiliano Atl Orte 51' 55"
152 431 Fidenzi Mario Pod Interamna Tr 51' 59"
153 210 Celi Luca AVIS Narni 52' 21"
154 337 Capradossi Maurizio Pod. Myricae Terni 52' 38"
155 215 Carchedi Fabio Pod. Carsulae 52' 40"
156 358 Angelini Marzio Uisport AVIS Todi 52' 43"
157 390 Camaiani Luciano Am. Pod. Terni 52' 55"
158 525 Taddei Nazzareno Satrini group Trevi 52' 59"
159 530 Tetti Giuseppe Pod Interamna Tr 53' 16"
160 392 Cestari Massimo Am. Pod. Terni 53' 19"
161 341 Zedde Gianluigi Atl Faleria 54' 06"
162 438 Domenichetti Paolo Am. Pod. Terni 54' 15"
163 147 Morelli Claudio AVIS Uisport Todi 55' 04"
164 285 Caporaletti Alessandro Satrini group Trevi 55' 38"
165 568 Brogi Giancarlo Atl Faleria 55' 54"
166 566 Isola Atonio Pod. Carsulae 56' 50"
167 363 Rocca Roberto Atl Vita Roma 57' 22"
168 187 Vincenzini Giulio Pod. Myricae Terni 57' 33"
169 258 Lorenzoni Marino AVIS Terni 1 00' 02"
170 565 Molinari Giorgio Libero 1 00' 10"
171 223 Sparamonti Stefano Pod. Myricae Terni 1 00' 20"
172 490 Guerrieri Marcello AVIS Terni 1 00' 37"
173 542 Veroli Federico Atl Faleria 1 00' 38"
174 277 Rossi Massimo AVIS Narni 1 01' 03"
175 267 Gubbini Leonardo AVIS Narni 1 01' 03"
176 241 Torelli Fabrizio AVIS Narni 1 01' 07"
177 338 Felici Claudio Am. Pod. Terni 1 02' 02"
178 579 Mazzanti Adelmo AVIS Terni 1 02' 07"
179 576 Sirignano Arnaldo Atletica Del Parco 1 03' 38"
180 580 Vantaggio Benito Atl Vita Roma 1 08' 20"
181 471 Vespa Orfeo  Am. Pod. Terni 1 08' 4"
182 575 Giannini Roberto AVIS Pg 1 11' 04"
Classifica generale femminile
Pos. Pett. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Tempo
1 594 Cardarelli Fabiola Am. Pod. Terni 38' 50"
2 608 Crisantemi Elisa Runners Sangemini 38' 52"
3 593 Bizzarri Ivana Pod. Myricae Terni 39' 08"
4 607 Ostili Paola Athletic Terni 41' 36"
5 633 Antonini Michela Satrini group Trevi 42' 48"
6 615 Luttazzi Roberta La sbarra 44' 12"
7 624 Lodato Francesca A. Monti Tr 44' 39"
8 680 Faustini Susanna A. Monti Tr 44' 44"
9 649 Battelli Daniela Pod. Carsulae 44' 52"
10 588 Conti Sabrina Pod. Carsulae 45' 16"
11 598 Modesti Elisa AVIS Terni 45' 55"
12 675 Murasecco Pierpaola Satrini group Trevi 46' 19"
13 635 Cavallaro Silvia AVIS S. Sepolcro 46' 35"
14 595 Pasquantoni Alessia Am. Pod. Terni 47' 43"
15 665 Cassiani Loretta  UISP  49' 09"
16 644 Fossatelli Elisabetta Pod. Carsulae 49' 25"
17 616 Iacobelli Letizia Am. Pod. Terni 49' 49"
18 683 Biscarini Lorella Runners Sangemini 49' 50"
19 656 Guarnello Serenella Pod. Carsulae 49' 51"
20 667 Pasquini Anna Maria UISP  50' 22"
21 659 Sabatini Cristina Pod. Myricae Terni 51' 02"
22 613 Mariani Elena  Pod. Carsulae 52' 03"
23 631 Agerato Chiara Pod. Myricae Terni 52' 12"
24 585 Caporaletti Sara Uisport AVIS Todi 52'16"
25 686 Lanzi Cristina Pod. Carsulae 52' 19"
26 652 Camaiani Daniela Am. Pod. Terni 53' 19"
27 696 Sensi Daniela Am. Pod. Terni 53' 22"
28 657 Paterni Michela Am. Pod. Terni 54' 14"
29 699 Serafino Teresa Runners Sangemini 54' 32"
30 621 Clapier Claudia AVIS Terni 55' 55"
31 681 Asch Stefania LBM Roma 56' 09"
32 614 Zerini Elisabetta Runners Sangemini 57' 55"
33 660 Cascio Monia Pod. Myricae Terni 58' 13"
34 674 Innamorati Paola Atl Vita Roma 58' 15"
35 641 Rastelletti Marinella  Pod. Myricae Terni 1 16' 45"

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------