VIVICITTA' 2011

Perugia - 3/04/2011

Risultati a cura di DreamRenner Team

Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile
Pos. Cognome Nome Anno Squadra Cat. Tempo Min/Km
1 LUCCHETTI ANDREA 1975 TIFERNO RUNNERS MM35 0.40.41 3,23
2 DALL'ARA MICHELE 1976 UISP ATLETICA PAVESE MM35 0.42.03 3,30
3 EL KHALIL YASSIN 1992 ATL. CAPANNE PG JUNORES 0.42.05 3,30
4 MONTIONI CESARE 1981 ATLETICA CAPANNE PG AMATORI 0.42.07 3,30
5 CASERTA BEPPE 1981 ATL. PINEROLO AMATORI 0.42.26 3,32
6 RAGNI MARCO 1980 DREAM RUNNERS PG AMATORI 0.42.55 3,34
7 BALDELLI GIUSEPPE 1968 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA MM40 0.42.58 3,34
8 LICATA GABRIELE 1973 GUBBIO RUNNERS MM35 0.43.09 3,35
9 CERQUINI ROBERTO 1979 DREAM RUNNERS PG AMATORI 0.44.11 3,40
10 PARDINI RICCARDO 1968 A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG MM40 0.44.30 3,42
11 FIORONI MASSIMO 1966 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA MM45 0.44.34 3,42
12 FACCIOLO VALERIO 1968 UISP ATLETICA PAVESE MM40 0.44.39 3,43
13 ORIOLI FAUSTO 1961 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA MM50 0.44.48 3,44
14 PETRINI DANIELE 1984 ATL. 2S SPOLETO AMATORI 0.44.49 3,44
15 BUSTO MARCO 1964 GUBBIO RUNNERS MM45 0.45.00 3,45
16 FERRETTI MARCO 1965 ATL. CAPANNE PG MM45 0.45.02 3,45
17 TORTOIOLI MARCO 1972 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA MM35 0.45.18 3,46
18 BORDONI PAOLO 1963 DREAM RUNNERS PG MM45 0.45.18 3,46
19 SCORZIELLO FRANCO 1971 DREAM RUNNERS PG MM40 0.45.18 3,46
20 ZUCCHINI ANDREA 1971 MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO MM40 0.45.30 3,47
21 FRANCESCHELLI LUIGI 1970 ATL. AVIS PERUGIA MM40 0.45.32 3,47
22 BOSCHETTI MATTIA 1989 ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS PROMESSE 0.45.36 3,48
23 MINCIOTTI MASSIMILIANO 1972 ATL. CAPANNE PG MM35 0.45.41 3,48
24 MORANI EVIAN 1972 ASSISI RUNNERS MM35 0.45.46 3,48
25 SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO 1971 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA MM40 0.45.51 3,49
26 CIPICIANI FABRIZIO 1968 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MM40 0.45.57 3,49
27 MASIERO ORAZIO 1952 TORTELLINI VOLTAN VE MM55 0.46.19 3,51
28 BONACCI CRISTIANO 1980 SATRINI GROUP TREVI AMATORI 0.46.19 3,51
29 RALLO FRANCESCO 1960 ATL. AVIS PERUGIA MM50 0.46.22 3,51
30 PIRILLI ANDREA 1969 DREAM RUNNERS PG MM40 0.46.34 3,52
31 D'AMICO GIOVANNI 1956 ATLETICA CINGOLI MC MM55 0.46.34 3,52
32 FIORUCCI NICOL̉  1988 GUBBIO RUNNERS AMATORI 0.46.50 3,54
33 PIERINI GIUSEPPE 1961 MARATHON C. DI CASTELLO MM50 0.46.53 3,54
34 ANGELUCCI GABRIELE 1985 POD. WINNER FOLIGNO AMATORI 0.46.57 3,54
35 PALANCA ANNIBALE 1958 RUNNERS S.GEMINI TR MM50 0.47.02 3,55
36 COVARELLI MAURO 1959 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA MM50 0.47.04 3,55
37 ROSSINI GIANFRANCO 1962 ASPA BASTIA UMBRA PG MM45 0.47.14 3,56
38 MUGGIANU MAURIZIO 1965 ATL. CAPANNE PG MM45 0.47.17 3,56
39 ROSSI RICCARDO 1966 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MM45 0.47.19 3,56
40 TESTA ORIANO 1958 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MM50 0.47.36 3,58
41 BAZZUCCHI MAURO 1965 ASPA BASTIA UMBRA PG MM45 0.47.44 3,58
42 LATERZA LUIGI 1964 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MM45 0.47.46 3,58
43 MANGIALASCHE ALFONSO 1951 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MM60 0.47.48 3,59
44 FRATINI FRANCESCO 1981 MARATHON C. DI CASTELLO AMATORI 0.48.26 4,02
45 BERTOLINI ADEMARO 1956 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MM55 0.48.47 4,03
46 ROSSI ROBERTO 1976 GP ENDAS CESENA MM35 0.48.52 4,04
47 CASALINI SERGIO 1984 POD. WINNER FOLIGNO AMATORI 0.48.55 4,04
48 CRICCHI STEFANO 1966 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA MM45 0.48.57 4,04
49 FRENGUELLI FRANCO 1956 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA MM55 0.48.59 4,04
50 GIACOMINI MARCO 1974 GP ENDAS CESENA MM35 0.49.03 4,05
51 TOGNOLONI MATTEO 1972 A.P. PONTE FELCINO PG MM35 0.49.14 4,06
52 POLTICCHIA ROBERTO 1964 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MM45 0.49.21 4,06
53 SOTGIA DAVID 1972 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA MM35 0.49.23 4,06
54 ANTONINI GIANLUCA 1972 ASSISI RUNNERS MM35 0.49.30 4,07
55 DI STEFANO SILVIO 1970 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MM40 0.49.35 4,07
56 TORTI MIRCO 1975 POD. WINNER FOLIGNO MM35 0.49.36 4,08
57 FAZI MAURO 1971 ATLET. TAINO G.TADINO MM40 0.49.42 4,08
58 MANETTA SERGIO 1957 ATL. AVIS PERUGIA MM50 0.49.47 4,08
59 BENDINI MARIO 1966 POD. WINNER FOLIGNO MM45 0.49.50 4,09
60 CASTELLANI GIOVANNI 1964 ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA MM45 0.50.08 4,10
61 BIANCHI WALTER 1958 DREAM RUNNERS PG MM50 0.50.18 4,11
62 BINACCI MASSIMO 1965 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA MM45 0.50.23 4,11
63 ARCELLI FABRIZIO 1964 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA MM45 0.50.25 4,12
64 MARSILI EROS 1982 ATLETICA CAPANNE PG AMATORI 0.50.28 4,12
65 LAZZARINI FRANCESCO 1969 ASSISI RUNNERS MM40 0.50.57 4,14
66 BATTISTELLI FABIO 1979 ASSISI RUNNERS AMATORI 0.51.02 4,15
67 PIGINI ALVARO 1959 UISPORT AVIS TODI MM50 0.51.03 4,15
68 COGORNI SAURO 1960 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA MM50 0.51.27 4,17
69 NATALICCHI CESARE 1956 DREAM RUNNERS PG MM55 0.51.28 4,17
70 CONTI STEFANO 1960 ATLETICA CAPANNE PG MM50 0.51.29 4,17
71 LEPRI GIANMARCO 1978 SATRINI GROUP TREVI AMATORI 0.51.55 4,19
72 CAVIGLIONI PATRIZIO 1980 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG AMATORI 0.51.56 4,19
73 GENEROSO DOMENICO 1959 AVIS IN CORSA BARI MM50 0.52.08 4,20
74 ROSSI PIERLUIGI 1975 ATL. AVIS PERUGIA MM35 0.52.31 4,22
75 COSTANTINI MATTIA 1977 POD. SOLIDARIETA' AMATORI 0.52.33 4,22
76 CECCARELLI PAOLO 1967 ATL. AVIS PERUGIA MM40 0.52.33 4,22
77 COSTANTINI TOMMASO 1979 FORTI E VELOCI AMATORI 0.52.35 4,22
78 MARIANGELONI ALFIO 1969 ATL. AVIS PERUGIA MM40 0.52.40 4,23
79 COVARELLI GIANCARLO 1965 ATLETICA CAPANNE PG MM45 0.52.42 4,23
80 DE ROSA RAFFAELE 1972 ATLETICA CAPANNE PG MM35 0.52.43 4,23
81 PANCIAROLA FABIO 1969 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MM40 0.53.02 4,25
82 BURATTA RICCARDO 1976 POD. SOLIDARIETA' MM35 0.53.05 4,25
83 RIGHINI SOLERTE 1954 ATLETICA DLF RIMINI MM55 0.53.06 4,25
84 MINELLI PINO 1970 A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG MM40 0.53.08 4,25
85 PROCACCI NADIO 1970 MARATHON C. DI CASTELLO MM40 0.53.15 4,26
86 PACCHIA ALESSANDRO 1969 POD. WINNER FOLIGNO MM40 0.53.15 4,26
87 BRUTTI LUCIANO 1954 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MM55 0.53.18 4,26
88 FORMICA ANDREA 1972 GS MARSICA MM35 0.53.22 4,26
89 CRISOSTOMI GIORGIO 1971 AVIS TERNI MM40 0.53.35 4,27
90 PASCUCCI LEANDRO 1951 ATLETICA ASAL FOLIGNO MM60 0.53.41 4,28
91 SABA MAURO 1967 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MM40 0.53.45 4,28
92 GIORGI GIACOMO 1976 ATLETA LIBERO MM35 0.54.07 4,30
93 CARRARINI EVARISTO 1948 TIVOLI MARATHON ROMA MM60 0.54.10 4,30
94 DURANTI ROBERTO 1968 ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA MM40 0.54.12 4,31
95 CHIAVINI ADRIANO 1956 A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG MM55 0.54.14 4,31
96 PASSARIELLO VINCENZO 1979 POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG AMATORI 0.54.17 4,31
97 FALASCHI DANIELE 1971 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MM40 0.54.21 4,31
98 SPORTOLETTI CRISTIANO 1974 ATL. AVIS PERUGIA MM35 0.54.25 4,32
99 LEPRATTO ANGELO 1971 ATL. OVADESI ORMIG MM40 0.54.32 4,32
100 GUERCINI BRUNO 1949 ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA MM60 0.54.38 4,33
101 FUSCO GIAMMARIO 1952 CLT THYSSENKRUPP TR MM55 0.54.47 4,33
102 MARTINI ROBERTO 1967 POD. AVIS DERUTA MM40 0.54.48 4,34
103 GENOVESE GUIDO 1966 ATL. CAPANNE PG MM45 0.54.49 4,34
104 GASBARRO MASSIMO 1971 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MM40 0.54.52 4,34
105 LACCHI MASSIMILIANO 1976 ATL. TAINO G.TADINO MM35 0.54.59 4,34
106 MARCONI FEDERICO 1969 ATL. AVIS PERUGIA MM40 0.55.00 4,35
107 CAPECI ANTONIO 1950 AVIS SPINETOLE AP MM60 0.55.02 4,35
108 CERBINI STEFANO 1970 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA MM40 0.55.08 4,35
109 CAPORALETTI FRANCESCO 1985 ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA AMATORI 0.55.16 4,36
110 TOGNOLONI ITALO 1945 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA MM65 0.55.24 4,37
111 FIORI LEONARDO 1962 ATL. CAPANNE PG MM45 0.55.30 4,37
112 CAPACCIONI SIMONE 1968 ATL. CAPANNE PG MM40 0.55.30 4,37
113 VALENTE NICOLA GIUSEPPE 1960 AVIS IN CORSA BARI MM50 0.55.35 4,37
114 PERIN TIZIANO 1958 IDEALDOOR S.BIAGIO TV MM50 0.55.36 4,38
115 MAZZOLI ANDREA 1955 LOLLI AUTO BOLOGNA MM55 0.55.36 4,38
116 SALVATORI DARIO 1963 ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA MM45 0.55.39 4,38
117 PEDUCCI MAURIZIO 1950 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MM60 0.55.45 4,38
118 PIERELLI VINICIO 1956 ATLET. TAINO G.TADINO MM55 0.55.47 4,38
119 BALDASSARI LUCIANO 1948 UISP FAENZA MM60 0.55.49 4,39
120 COLETTI PAOLO 1962 ATL. AVIS PERUGIA MM45 0.55.49 4,39
121 RADICCHI FRANCESCO 1972 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MM35 0.55.52 4,39
122 MACELLARI PALMIERI VINCENZO 1954 AUGUSTA PERUSIA MM55 0.55.53 4,39
123 MINELLI ALESSIO 1981 ATL. AVIS PERUGIA AMATORI 0.55.54 4,39
124 MENGHI NINO 1938 ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA MM70 0.56.01 4,40
125 SANTAGÀ  ANTONIO 1960 ATLETICA CAPANNE PG MM50 0.56.05 4,40
126 CANAPARI FRANCESCO 1958 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA MM50 0.56.06 4,40
127 CARBONINI RUGGERO 1947 ATLETICA CAPANNE PG MM60 0.56.08 4,40
128 RICCI GIUSEPPE 1954 POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG MM55 0.56.14 4,41
129 GALLI SERGIO 1972 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MM35 0.56.19 4,41
130 PIORICO ANDREA 1963 C.U.S. PERUGIA MM45 0.56.24 4,42
131 ROVITO FRANCESCO 1972 FORTI E VELOCI MM35 0.56.25 4,42
132 POMPEI GIANCARLO 1964 ATLET. TAINO G.TADINO MM45 0.56.28 4,42
133 MENCONI ANTONELLO 1967 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MM40 0.56.32 4,42
134 PUCCIO FRANCESCO 1949 ATLETICA PAVESE MM60 0.56.50 4,44
135 VECCHINI  SERGIO 1970 MARATHON C. DI CASTELLO MM40 0.57.04 4,45
136 LAZZARI  SERGIO 1962 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MM45 0.57.12 4,46
137 BRODI VERARDO 1947 MARATHON C. DI CASTELLO MM60 0.57.25 4,47
138 PIERINI ROBERTO 1987 GS FILIPPIDE C.DEL LAGO AMATORI 0.57.26 4,47
139 DENTINI MAURO 1945 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA MM65 0.57.32 4,47
140 BILLERI MAURIZIO 1958 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MM50 0.57.35 4,47
141 TORRICELLI RENZO 1953 ATL. AVIS PERUGIA MM55 0.57.39 4,48
142 FAGOTTI MARCO 1950 POD. WINNER FOLIGNO MM60 0.57.44 4,48
143 VARZI LORENZO 1972 MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO MM35 0.57.48 4,49
144 ROSSI ANDREA 1975 ATL. CAPANNE PG MM35 0.57.51 4,49
145 FIORDI FABIO 1963 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MM45 0.57.59 4,49
146 MACCHIONI CLAUDIO 1977 ATL. AVIS PERUGIA AMATORI 0.58.09 4,50
147 VARZI LUCA 1966 MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO MM45 0.58.17 4,51
148 DI BACCO CORRADO 1968 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MM40 0.58.20 4,51
149 CHIODI ALESSIO 1975 POD. AVIS DERUTA MM35 0.58.27 4,52
150 VOTTA MIRKO 1977 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG AMATORI 0.58.32 4,52
151 VERDINELLI FABIO 1958 POD. WINNER FOLIGNO MM50 0.58.36 4,53
152 LUCA LUIGI 1954 CITTANOVA MONTEVEGLIO MM55 0.58.47 4,53
153 MENGHI FRANCESCO 1972 ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA MM35 0.58.49 4,54
154 MASSETTI SERGIO 1957 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MM50 0.58.52 4,54
155 CARLONI PAOLO 1957 POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG MM50 0.58.54 4,54
156 CAMERUCCI TIBERIO 1960 POD. WINNER FOLIGNO MM50 0.58.55 4,54
157 CONVITO LUCA 1966 ATLETA LIBERO MM45 0.59.03 4,55
158 MICANTI GIANCARLO 1962 DREAM RUNNERS PG MM45 0.59.17 4,56
159 PERITO STEFANO 1952 ATL. AVIS PERUGIA MM55 0.59.21 4,56
160 BENEDETTI GIAN LUCA 1962 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MM45 0.59.30 4,57
161 BARTOCCINI PAOLO 1975 VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG MM35 0.59.36 4,58
162 CLEMENTE UGO 1944 POD. CANAVESE 2005 MM65 0.59.38 4,58
163 CHINAIA CARLO 1979 POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG AMATORI 0.59.39 4,58
164 GIRELLI LUCIO 1946 MARATHON C. DI CASTELLO MM65 0.59.39 4,58
165 PRIMIERI PAOLO 1961 POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG MM50 0.59.43 4,58
166 CAPANNELLI ANTONELLO 1973 A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG MM35 0.59.44 4,58
167 SCRASCIA GIAMPIERO 1962 ATLETA LIBERO MM45 0.59.45 4,58
168 FABI ANDREA 1973 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MM35 0.59.48 4,59
169 LUCACCIONI FEDERICO 1972 MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO MM35 0.59.54 4,59
170 PIERMATTI ENRICO 1958 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MM50 0.59.55 4,59
171 GASPARETTO LUCIANO 1947 GP MONTEBELLUNA TV MM60 0.59.57 4,59
172 CANNEORI GABRIELE 1958 AVIS TERNI MM50 0.59.59 4,59
173 BOGINI GIORGIO 1956 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MM55 1.00.05 5,00
174 BISCARINI LUCIANO 1948 ATL. AVIS PERUGIA MM60 1.00.06 5,00
175 CARDAIOLI DANILO 1963 ATLETICA IL COLLE PG MM45 1.00.08 5,00
176 SEPICACCHI LORENZO 1978 POD. AVIS DERUTA AMATORI 1.00.21 5,01
177 ORTICA ADRIANO 1946 ATLETICA IL COLLE PG MM65 1.00.24 5,02
178 MANTOVANI NAZZARENO 1954 A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG MM55 1.00.58 5,04
179 BOLANO ALESSANDRO 1972 VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG MM35 1.01.04 5,05
180 PARADISI FRANCO 1950 ATLETICA CAPANNE PG MM60 1.01.06 5,05
181 FRATINI FABIO 1956 MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO MM55 1.01.10 5,05
182 METELLI ANGELO 1961 POD. WINNER FOLIGNO MM50 1.01.11 5,05
183 RONDINI STEFANO 1954 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA MM55 1.01.12 5,06
184 NEGRONI SERGIO 1953 POD. WINNER FOLIGNO MM55 1.01.15 5,06
185 FERRETTI GIANNI 1967 POD. WINNER FOLIGNO MM40 1.01.17 5,06
186 TESSADORI ROMUALDO 1960 ATL. AVIS PERUGIA MM50 1.01.39 5,08
187 ZAPPIA ANTONIO 1952 ATL. AVIS PERUGIA MM55 1.01.44 5,08
188 PASSARIELLO FRANCESCO 1954 POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG MM55 1.02.09 5,10
189 BALDUCCI ANTONIO 1953 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MM55 1.02.14 5,11
190 VISCONTI CARLO 1963 A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG MM45 1.02.22 5,11
191 BOTTOLONI RAFFAELE  1960 VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG MM50 1.02.41 5,13
192 CASTRABERTE FAUSTO 1955 DREAM RUNNERS PG MM55 1.02.45 5,13
193 RIZZO ODONE 1949 ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO MM60 1.02.47 5,13
194 ROSSI FRANCESCO 1958 A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG MM50 1.03.11 5,15
195 MANCINELLI SERGIO 1945 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FI MM65 1.03.30 5,17
196 CAPORALI FRANCESCO 1958 ATL. AVIS PERUGIA MM50 1.03.36 5,18
197 CAGINI LUCIO 1962 C.U.S. PERUGIA MM45 1.03.48 5,19
198 CHIOCCI ALESSIO 1981 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG AMATORI 1.03.56 5,19
199 CALIGIANI GIANCARLO 1937 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MM70 1.04.06 5,20
200 INZERILLO GIOVANNI 1946 ATLETICA INTESA MI MM65 1.04.29 5,22
201 CARREA SERGIO 1938 EDERA ATLETICA FORL̀  MM70 1.04.37 5,23
202 ASCANIO REMO 1947 G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO MM60 1.04.50 5,24
203 TABARRINI MICHELE 1969 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MM40 1.05.03 5,25
204 PICCINI FRANCO 1958 ATLETICA CAPANNE PG MM50 1.05.07 5,25
205 MORONI BRUNO 1942 ATLETICA CAPANNE PG MM65 1.05.39 5,28
206 SALERNO CARLO 1941 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MM70 1.05.45 5,28
207 CEPPI AGOSTINO 1944 POD. WINNER FOLIGNO MM65 1.05.52 5,29
208 SANTUCCI FEDERICO 1968 ATL. CAPANNE PG MM40 1.06.01 5,30
209 TORTOIOLI ANDREA 1967 ATL. CAPANNE PG MM40 1.06.02 5,30
210 PETRAZZINI GIUSEPPE 1955 ATL. AVIS PERUGIA MM55 1.06.07 5,30
211 MORELLI CLAUDIO 1968 AVIS UISPORT TODI MM40 1.06.59 5,34
212 BORTOLAN RENZO 1953 IDEALDOOR S.BIAGIO TV MM55 1.07.25 5,37
213 ALUNNI RENZO 1955 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MM55 1.07.25 5,37
214 CAFORIO GIUSEPPE 1965 SAN MARTINO MM45 1.08.15 5,41
215 ORIOLI SERGIO 1958 ATLETICA CAPANNE PG MM50 1.09.42 5,48
216 TAGLIONI GIUSEPPE 1962 POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG MM45 1.11.32 5,57
217 CAMBIOTTI MAURO 1951 ATL. AVIS PERUGIA MM60 1.12.03 6,00
218 CUCCHIARINI SERGIO 1964 MARATHON C. DI CASTELLO MM45 1.18.22 6,31
219 POCCIONI BERNARDO 1951 MARATHON C. DI CASTELLO MM60 1.18.22 6,31
220 SERVINO FRANCESCO 1980 ATLETA LIBERO AMATORI 1.20.05 6,40
221 CIAMPI VITTORIO 1940 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MM70 1.21.02 6,45
222 CUCCHETTI FABRIZIO 1946 ATLETICA PAVESE MM65 1.21.30 6,47
223 BRUNETTI BENITO 1934 VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG MM75 1.21.43 6,48
224 MANCINI GIUSEPPE 1936 AVIS SPINETOLE AP MM75 1.26.42 7,13
225 BRIZIARELLI SAURO 1962 A.P. PONTE FELCINO PG MM45 1.26.43 7,13
226 GIANNINI ROBERTO 1939 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA MM70 1.33.56 7,49
227 COVA SANDRO 1958 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MM50 1.33.57 7,49
228 COCHETTA PAOLO 1942 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MM65 1.33.57 7,49
Ordine d'arrivo generale femminile
Pos. Cognome Nome Anno Squadra Cat. Tempo Min/Km
1 NANU ANA 1973 GS GABBI BOLOGNA MF35 0.48.16 4,01
2 ENRIQUEZ IRENE 1977 ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA AMATORI 0.50.47 4,13
3 DRAOLI MARIA CRISTINA 1964 ASSISI RUNNERS MF45 0.51.53 4,19
4 GATTA BARBARA 1975 POD. WINNER FOLIGNO MF35 0.54.18 4,31
5 LAMBERTINI PAOLA 1957 ATLETICA  85 FAENZA MF50 0.55.43 4,38
6 DEL BIANCO SILVIA 1965 ATL. AVIS PERUGIA MF45 0.56.05 4,40
7 PALOMBI ROBERTA 1963 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA MF45 0.56.09 4,40
8 BASIGLI IVANA 1962 ATLETICA CAPANNE PG MF45 0.56.10 4,40
9 PIASTRA LORENA 1977 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG AMATORI 0.57.50 4,49
10 FARCI OSCAR 1967 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MF40 0.58.25 4,52
11 RUSSO CATIA 1985 C.U.S. PERUGIA AMATORI 0.58.32 4,52
12 PASSAMONTI ALIDA 1974 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MF35 0.58.50 4,54
13 MONTANINI MARIANNA 1972 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA MF35 0.59.21 4,56
14 BURANI MONIA 1965 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA MF45 0.59.37 4,58
15 RASTELLI VALERIA 1980 ATLETICA CAPANNE PG AMATORI 1.00.27 5,02
16 GIORGETTI CLAUDIA 1966 DREAM RUNNERS PG MF45 1.00.42 5,03
17 VALENTINI ROSSANA 1964 ATL. AVIS PERUGIA MF45 1.01.02 5,05
18 SORCI MARIA GABRIELLA 1968 POD. WINNER FOLIGNO MF40 1.01.24 5,07
19 VENTURI CHIARA 1976 POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG MF35 1.01.26 5,07
20 PIMPINELLI LORENA 1975 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MF35 1.01.47 5,08
21 MASSETTI MONIA 1970 POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG MF40 1.02.08 5,10
22 GORETTI VALENTINA 1977 ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS AMATORI 1.02.17 5,11
23 ANGELONI ANNARITA 1959 A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG MF50 1.02.23 5,11
24 MATTIOLO FRANCESCA 1948 ATLETICA PAVESE MF60 1.03.01 5,15
25 STACCIOLI GABRIELA 1964 A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG MF45 1.03.26 5,17
26 CAMPIGOTTO MARIA TERESA 1961 IDEALDOOR S.BIAGIO TV MF50 1.03.35 5,17
27 FALCHETTI ANNA MARIA 1966 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MF45 1.06.23 5,31
28 BISCARINI PAOLA 1957 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA MF50 1.06.29 5,32
29 RASPA EMANUELA 1961 ATLETA LIBERA MF50 1.06.31 5,32
30 BOMBARDIERI MIRKA 1952 ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO MF55 1.06.39 5,33
31 CATTELAN GRAZIANA 1954 IDEALDOOR S.BIAGIO TV MF55 1.07.24 5,37
32 CAIOTTI EGLE 1951 MARATHON C. DI CASTELLO MF60 1.07.38 5,38
33 LUCHETTI PAOLA 1965 ATL. AVIS PERUGIA MF45 1.07.49 5,39
34 VAGNARELLI REMA 1964 ASPA BASTIA UMBRA PG MF45 1.09.10 5,45
35 ANASTASI  LIDJE 1957 ATLET. TAINO G.TADINO MF50 1.11.16 5,56
36 RIGHETTI  ROSANNA 1955 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA MF55 1.12.01 6,00
37 STRINGO IRENE 1942 ATLETICA PAVESE MF65 1.12.21 6,01
38 MACULAN CARLA 1964 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG MF45 1.12.21 6,01
39 MORICONI EMANUELA 1967 POD. WINNER FOLIGNO MF40 1.18.53 6,34
40 SPACCINI MARCELLA 1948 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA MF60 1.19.51 6,39
41 MARCOLIN NORINA 1950 GP MONTEBELLUNA TV MF60 1.21.29 6,47
42 INGI MARIAPIA 1941 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA MF70 1.21.29 6,47

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------