8^ Memorial Fulvio Olivieri - km 11,770

Folgino - 17/04/2011

foto

Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile - km 11,700
Pos. COGNOME N O M E CATEG. S  O  C  I  E  T  A' TEMPO Media
1 Morchid Mohamed Amat Pro Patria Cus Milano 0.38.32 3,21
2 Maarouf Abderrahim Sm-35 Pro Patria Cus Milano 0.38.35 3,18
3 Marianelli Cristian Sm-35 Olympic Runners Lama 0.40.14 3,26
4 Venturini Fabio Amat Satrini Group Trevi 0.42.35 3,38
5 Ferretti Diego Sm-35 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.42.58 3,40
6 Sacchi Roberto Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.43.17 3,42
7 Marinangeli Samuele Amat Satrini Group Trevi 0.43.21 3,42
8 Marinangeli Adriano Sm-50 Satrini Group Trevi 0.43.27 3,43
9 Betti Andrea Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.43.36 3,44
10 Vici Cesare Amat Avis Macerata 0.44.02 3,46
11 Bazzucchi Mauro Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.44.06 3,46
12 Cipiciani Fabrizio Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.44.10 3,46
13 Laterza Luigi Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.44.11 3,47
14 Pugnali Alessandro Amat Atletica Asal Foligno 0.44.29 3,48
15 Bragetti Giampiero Sm-40 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.44.44 3,49
16 Cavallucci Marco Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.44.50 3,50
17 Cola Giampaolo Sm-35 Atletica Montefiascone 0.44.57 3,51
18 Iaiani Giuseppe Sm-50 Uisp Foligno 0.45.07 3,51
19 Caporaletti Simone Sm-35 Avis Uisport Todi 0.45.12 3,52
20 Angelucci Gabriele Amat Pod. Winner Foligno 0.45.14 3,52
21 Bonacci Cristiano Amat Satrini Group Trevi 0.45.15 3,52
22 Zucchini Andrea Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 0.45.16 3,52
23 Pillitteri Salvatore Amat Esercito CeSelNa Foligno 0.45.20 3,52
24 Mattioli Claudio Sm-50 Satrini Group Trevi 0.45.24 3,53
25 D'Amico Giovanni Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.45.29 3,53
26 Carducci Leonardo Sm-40 Atletica Asal Foligno 0.45.33 3,54
27 Signorelli Luca Sm-35 Olympic Runners Lama 0.45.38 3,54
28 Marini Oliviero Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.45.55 3,55
29 Rigoletti Urbano Sm-40 Satrini Group Trevi 0.46.01 3,56
30 Sperandei Daniele Amat Satrini Group Trevi 0.46.07 3,56
31 Covarelli Mauro Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.46.10 3,57
32 Staccini Claudio Sm-45 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.46.15 3,57
33 Bertolini Ademaro Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.46.19 3,58
34 Casalini Sergio Amat Pod. Winner Foligno 0.46.20 3,58
35 Mesca Stefano Sm-35 Peter Pan Bevagna 0.46.25 3,58
36 Rossini Gianfranco Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.46.32 3,59
37 Bartollini Sandro Sm-50 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.46.39 3,59
38 Gagliesi Gianni Sm-45 Atletica il Colle Pg 0.46.51 4,00
39 Francesconi Fabio Sm-45 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.46.54 4,01
40 Floridi Lucio Sm-55 Satrini Group Trevi 0.46.59 4,01
41 Crocioni Roberto Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.47.31 4,04
42 Torti Mirco Sm-35 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.47.34 4,04
43 Gili Michele Amat Peter Pan Bevagna 0.47.37 4,04
44 Rossi Mirko Sm-35 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.48.00 4,06
45 Menichini Dario Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.48.02 4,06
46 Picchiatano Valter Sm-45 Esercito CeSelNa Foligno 0.48.03 4,06
47 De Santis Michele Amat Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.48.06 4,07
48 Salari Pecica Michele Sm-35 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.48.08 4,07
49 Alcidi Simone Sm-35 Avis Uisport Todi 0.48.09 4,07
50 Boccacci Gianluca Sm-35 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.48.11 4,07
51 Capannelli Giorgio Sm-35 Gubbio Runners 0.48.13 4,07
52 Liti Sergio Sm-50 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.48.16 4,08
53 Arcelli Fabrizio Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.48.18 4,08
54 Astolfi Alessandro Amat Amatori Podistica Terni 0.48.20 4,08
55 Baroni Tiziano Sm-50 C.u.s. S. Martino Pg 0.48.21 4,08
56 Felici Lorenzo Amat Amatori Podistica Terni 0.48.22 4,08
57 Costantino Luigi Sm-55 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.48.23 4,08
58 Giacomelli Matteo Amat Podistica Avis Terni 0.48.24 4,08
59 Ottavi Emanuele Sm-35 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.48.34 4,09
60 Canafoglia Valerio Amat Pod. Winner Foligno 0.48.40 4,10
61 Mercantini Franco Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.48.47 4,10
62 Costanzi Enrico Amat Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr 0.48.56 4,11
63 Morettini Fabio Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.48.57 4,11
64 Pigini Alvaro Sm-50 Media Valle Tevere 0.48.59 4,11
65 Garofalo Giovanni Amat CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.49.01 4,11
66 Bettini Roberto Amat Avis Uisport Todi 0.49.05 4,12
67 Ministro Francesco Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.49.14 4,12
68 Luccioli Luigi Sm-40 As Athlon Asi Bastia 0.49.27 4,14
69 Rosati Marco Sm-40 Gubbio Runners 0.49.37 4,14
70 Adriani Federico Sm-40 Atletica Asal Foligno 0.49.39 4,15
71 Alunno Angelo Sm-55 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.49.42 4,15
72 Brunelli Alessandro Amat Dream Runners Pg 0.50.01 4,16
73 Mazzoni Silvano Sm-60 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.50.13 4,18
74 Stelletti Gabriel Sm-35 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.50.19 4,18
75 Tomassoli Massimiliano Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.50.26 4,19
76 Panciarola Fabio Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.50.27 4,19
77 Sargenti Augusto Sm-55 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.50.37 4,20
78 Brutti Luciano Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.50.40 4,20
79 Formica Andrea Sm-35 G.s. Marsica Avezzano 0.50.44 4,20
80 Duranti Roberto Sm-40 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.50.51 4,21
81 Bisogni Marco Sm-40 Satrini Group Trevi 0.50.58 4,21
82 Sabatini Enrico Sm-55 Satrini Group Trevi 0.50.59 4,21
83 Folletti Sandro Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.51.09 4,22
84 Fratini Massimiliano Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.51.15 4,23
85 Perugini Michele Sm-40 Olympic Runners Lama 0.51.17 4,23
86 Riccini Danilo Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.51.29 4,24
87 Mastrini Maurizio Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.51.30 4,24
88 Longaroni Maurizio Sm-55 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.51.33 4,24
89 Galanti Davide Amat Esercito CeSelNa Foligno 0.51.34 4,24
90 De Angelis Leonardo Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.51.40 4,25
91 Procacci Nadio Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 0.51.41 4,25
92 Caporaletti Francesco Amat Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.51.42 4,25
93 Titta Marcello Sm-45 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.51.43 4,25
94 Botti Leonardo Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.51.44 4,25
95 Atzei Angelo Sm-45 Gubbio Runners 0.51.46 4,25
96 Guercini Bruno Sm-60 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.51.49 4,26
97 Taccucci Maurizio Sm-40 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.51.51 4,26
98 Vagnarelli Gianluca Sm-35 Gubbio Runners 0.51.56 4,26
99 Aiello Marco Sm-45 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.51.58 4,26
100 Salustri Andrea Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.52.09 4,27
101 Ciaccio Pierluigi Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.52.27 4,29
102 Salvatori Dario Sm-45 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.52.40 4,30
103 Longaroni Mattia Amat Pod. Winner Foligno 0.52.44 4,30
104 Pascucci Leandro Sm-60 Atletica Asal Foligno 0.52.46 4,31
105 Garofalo Andrea Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.52.48 4,31
106 Finauri Gianmarco Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.52.49 4,31
107 Pasquetti Pasquale Sm-55 Atletica Gardenia Pg 0.52.52 4,31
108 Fusco Gianmario Sm-55 Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr 0.53.05 4,32
109 Briguori Giacomo Sm-50 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.53.10 4,33
110 Ranalli Giovanni Sm-40 Gubbio Runners 0.53.23 4,34
111 Gustinicchi Maurizio Sm-45 Marathon C. di Castello 0.53.25 4,34
112 Panzieri Alessandro Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.53.27 4,34
113 Lepri Gianmarco Amat Satrini Group Trevi 0.53.31 4,34
114 Siroti Giavanni Luca Sm-50 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.53.46 4,36
115 Brizi Andrea Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.53.48 4,36
116 Gasbarro Massimo Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.53.52 4,36
117 Santangelo Marco Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.53.54 4,36
118 Agostinelli Roberto Sm-40 Atletica il Colle Pg 0.53.56 4,37
119 Esposito Paolo Sm-35 Amatori Vesuvio Na 0.54.09 4,38
120 Biribanti Moreno Sm-60 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.54.11 4,38
121 Tortorella Carlo Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.54.14 4,38
122 Lucchetti Patrizio Sm-45 Olympic Runners Lama 0.54.16 4,38
123 Fadda Andrea Sm-45 Marathon C. di Castello 0.54.17 4,38
124 Demma Filippo Sm-60 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.54.35 4,40
125 Menconi Antonello Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.54.40 4,40
126 Peducci Maurizio Sm-60 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.54.53 4,41
127 Lazzari Sergio Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.54.56 4,47
128 Lippera Paolo Sm-50 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.55.09 4,43
129 Falaschi Daniele Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.55.16 4,43
130 Di Chiara Robertino Sm-40 Pol. Giorgina Collevario 0.55.18 4,44
131 Crocioni Fabrizio Sm-35 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.55.20 4,44
132 Ricci Angelo Sm-50 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.55.24 4,44
133 Galli Sergio Sm-35 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.55.34 4,45
134 Grazietti Francesco Sm-60 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.55.38 4,45
135 Carbonini Ruggero Sm-60 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.55.39 4,45
136 Mazzocchio Gianluca Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.55.48 4,46
137 Giorgetti Piero Sm-60 Satrini Group Trevi 0.55.51 4,46
138 Pellegrino Daniele Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.56.02 4,47
139 Siroti Fabien Sm-40 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.56.10 4,48
140 Ferretti Gianni Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.56.13 4,48
141 Cancelloni Marcello Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.56.16 4,49
142 Fagotti Marco Sm-60 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.56.28 4,50
143 Bulletta Alessandro Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.56.41 4,51
144 Sebastiani Riccardo Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.56.45 4,51
145 Leonardi Alessandro Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.57.18 4,54
146 Billeri Maurizio Sm-50 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.57.21 4,54
147 Tabarrini Marcello Sm-60 Satrini Group Trevi 0.57.22 4,54
148 Chiocci Alessio Amat CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.57.23 4,54
149 Gramaccia Corrado Sm-65 Avis Uisport Todi 0.57.25 4,54
150 Loreti Sergio Amat Pod. Winner Foligno 0.57.29 4,55
151 Rosi Gianluca Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.57.39 4,56
152 Ballelli Sandro Sm-65 Atletica Fabriano An 0.57.41 4,56
153 Orcidi Fabrizio Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.57.43 4,56
154 Ministro Giancarlo Sm-65 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.57.47 4,56
155 Taddei Franco Sm-60 Satrini Group Trevi 0.57.51 4,57
156 Tartaglini Carlo Sm-60 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.58.06 4,58
157 Locchi Patrizio Sm-50 Olympic Runners Lama 0.58.07 4,58
158 Guiducci Massimo Sm-40 Olympic Runners Lama 0.58.08 4,58
159 Bianchini Bruno Sm-55 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.58.16 4,59
160 Caporaletti Alessandro Sm-50 Satrini Group Trevi 0.58.23 4,59
161 Tronconi Tommaso Sm-35 Avis Zero Positivo 0.58.36 5,01
162 Corica Alfredo Sm-60 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.58.42 5,01
163 Vagnarelli Stefano Amat Gubbio Runners 0.58.58 5,02
164 Ciliani Stefano Sm-45 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.59.02 5,03
165 Ortica Adriano Sm-65 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.59.05 5,03
166 Maroni Marcello Sm-55 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.59.15 5,04
167 Anderlini Sandro Sm-35 Satrini Group Trevi 0.59.22 5,04
168 Camerucci Tiberio Sm-50 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.59.32 5,05
169 Liberotti Giuseppe Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.59.44 5,06
170 Boffa Matteo Sm-35 Pol. Santorso Aosta 0.59.55 5,07
171 Pascolini Mario Sm-55 Gubbio Runners 1.00.06 5,08
172 Cofani Massimiliano Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.00.20 5,09
173 Vici Ernesto Sm-50 G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro 1.00.28 5,10
174 Satrini Elvi Sm-35 Satrini Group Trevi 1.00.34 5,11
175 Chiocci Marcello Sm-60 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.00.35 5,11
176 Brozzi Fabio Sm-50 Acar Unicredit Banca Pg 1.00.54 5,12
177 Felici Claudio Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.01.07 5,13
178 Giovagnoli Paolo Sm-45 Uisp Foligno 1.01.09 5,14
179 Ceppi Agostino Sm-65 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.01.13 5,14
180 Piccini Franco Sm-50 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.01.22 5,15
181 Fiordi Fabio Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.01.32 5,16
182 Carchedi Fabio Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.01.43 5,16
183 Taddei Nazzareno Sm-65 Satrini Group Trevi 1.02.35 5,21
184 Rapone Vitale Sm-40 Esercito CeSelNa Foligno 1.02.38 5,21
185 Angelini Marzio Sm-55 Avis Uisport Todi 1.03.03 5,23
186 Morelli Claudio Sm-40 Avis Uisport Todi 1.03.13 5,24
187 Caligiani Giancarlo Sm-65 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.03.19 5,25
188 Alunni Renzo Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.04.27 5,31
189 Natali Novello Sm-65 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.05.33 5,36
190 Pergolari Pietro Sm-65 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.05.35 5,36
191 Allegrucci Federico Sm-45 Gubbio Runners 1.05.38 5,37
192 Orioli Sergio Sm-50 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.07.28 5,46
193 Isola Antonio Sm-65 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.07.52 5,48
194 Cesaroni Tonino Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.08.32 5,51
195 Martignano Giuseppe Amat Volumnia Sericap Pg 1.09.31 5,56
196 Pettorelli Federico Sm-55 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.09.42 5,57
197 Napolini Caterino Sm-65 Satrini Group Trevi 1.10.25 6,01
198 Calicchio Nicodemo Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.10.32 6,02
199 Corridoni Luigi Sm-60 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.10.35 6,02
200 Pascolini Marco Sm-40 Gubbio Runners 1.11.28 6,06
201 Ciampi Vittorio Sm-65 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.11.55 6,09
202 Ricci C.Alberto Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.19.31 6,48
203 Carducci Guerrino Sm-65 Satrini Group Trevi 1.19.43 6,49
204 Cochetta Paolo Sm-65 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.19.46 6,49
205 Topini Luciano Sm-65 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.19.57 6,50
206 Cesarini Dino Sm-65 Satrini Group Trevi 1.20.00 6,50
Rit. Capocciuti Oriano Sm-50 Satrini Group Trevi    
Rit. Maccabei Giovanni Sm-35 Pod. Winner Foligno    
Rit. Fiorani Filippo Sm-55 Satrini Group Trevi    
Rit. Mangialasche Alfonso Sm-60 CDP-T&RB Group Pg    
           
Ordine di arrivo femminile km 11.7
Ord. Cognome Nome Categ. S  O  C  I  E  T  A' Tempo Media
1^ Dottori Francesca 1974 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.45.57 3,56
2^ Cardarelli Fabiola 1973 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.46.47 4,00
3^ Bizzarri Ivana 1974 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.48.25 4,13
4^ Sonaglia Cristina 1968 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.51.53 4,26
5^ Ambrogioni Federica 1970 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.52.42 4,30
6^ Brunelli Alessandra 1965 Genzano Marathon 0.53.01 4,32
7^ Conti Sabrina 1977 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.53.16 4,33
8^ Battelli Daniela 1960 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.53.43 4,35
9^ Murasecco Pierpaola 1966 Satrini Group Trevi 0.55.37 4,45
10^ Cassiani Loretta 1967 Avis Uisport Todi 0.57.20 4,54
11^ Iacobelli Letizia 1976 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.59.14 5,04
12^ Guarnello Serenella 1957 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.59.29 5,05
13^ Pelafiocche Monia 1969 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.59.59 5,08
14^ Pelafiocche Ilaria 1977 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.00.00 5,08
15^ Cardoni Cinzia 1964 Avis Uisport Todi 1.00.32 5,10
16^ Biscarini Lorella 1961 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.00.57 5,13
17^ Pimpinelli Lorena 1969 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.01.31 5,15
18^ Sperandei Marta 1987 Satrini Group Trevi 1.01.49 5,17
19^ Caporaletti Sara 1983 Avis Uisport Todi 1.01.57 5,18
20^ Lanzi Cristina 1968 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.03.25 5,25
21^ Mammoli Daniela 1963 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.04.30 5,31
22^ Falchetti Anna Maria 1966 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.05.06 5,34
23^ Serafino Teresa 1956 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.05.10 5,40
24^ Vagnarelli Rema 1964 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.07.27 5,52
25^ Centore Patrizia 1961 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.12.22 6,11
26^ Minelli Mara 1972 Gubbio Runners 1.16.45 6,34
Rit. Capocciuti Azzurra 1988 Satrini Group Trevi    

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------