Cesi-Carsulae-Cesi - km 10,1
Cesi (Tr) - 19/06/11

foto

ordine d'arrivo generale maschile - km 10,1
Ord. Cognome Nome Categ. SocietÓ Tempo Media
1░ Venturini Fabio Amat Satrini Group Trevi 0.36.50 3,40
2░ Cassetti Alessandro Amat Athletic Terni 0.38.00 3,47
3░ Licata Gabriele Sm-35 Gubbio Runners 0.38.14 3,48
4░ Ponti Marco Amat Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.38.58 3,53
5░ Favorito Marco Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.39.08 3,54
6░ Laterza Luigi Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.39.52 3,58
7░ Simoncini Leonardo Amat Forhams Team 0.40.09 4,00
8░ Marinangeli Adriano Sm-50 Satrini Group Trevi 0.40.22 4,01
9░ Carducci Leonardo Sm-40 Atletica Asal Foligno 0.40.27 4,01
10░ Tinelli Fabrizio Sm-40 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.40.39 4,03
11░ Vincenzoni Simone Sm-35 Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr 0.40.43 4,03
12░ Cavallucci Marco Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.40.48 4,03
13░ Bertolini Ademaro Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.40.53 4,04
14░ D'Amico Giovanni Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.40.54 4,04
15░ Fioroni Massimo Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.41.03 4,05
16░ Cerquini Roberto Amat Dream Runners Pg 0.41.07 4,05
17░ Tortoreto Andrea Sm-35 Athletic Terni 0.41.18 4,06
18░ Cola Giampaolo Sm-35 Atletica Montefiascone 0.41.21 4,07
19░ Pillitteri Salvatore Amat Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno 0.41.26 4,07
20░ Mattioli Claudio Sm-50 Satrini Group Trevi 0.41.27 4,07
21░ Caporaletti Simone Sm-35 Avis Uisport Todi 0.41.33 4,08
22░ Angelucci Gabriele Amat Pod. Winner Foligno 0.41.37 4,08
23░ Marini Oliviero Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.41.41 4,09
24░ Giorgetti Claudio Sm-50 Atleta Libero 0.41.56 4,10
25░ Casalini Sergio Amat Pod. Winner Foligno 0.41.59 4,11
26░ Felici Lorenzo Amat Amatori Podistica Terni 0.42.08 4,11
27░ Macchietti Stefano Sm-45 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.42.10 4,12
28░ Muti Massimiliano Sm-40 Satrini Group Trevi 0.42.15 4,12
29░ Staccini Claudio Sm-45 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.42.17 4,12
30░ Biagioni Massimo Sm-35 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.42.23 4,13
31░ Crocioni Roberto Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.42.35 4,14
32░ Costanzi Enrico Amat Runners Sangemini Tr 0.42.37 4,14
33░ Natalizi Pierluigi Sm-45 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.42.47 4,15
34░ Rigoletti Urbano Sm-40 Satrini Group Trevi 0.42.56 4,16
35░ Floridi Lucio Sm-55 Satrini Group Trevi 0.43.02 4,17
36░ Agostini Lorenzo Amat Amatori Podistica Terni 0.43.06 4,17
37░ Picchiantano Valter Sm-45 Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno 0.43.10 4,18
38░ Liberti Fabio Amat CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.43.14 4,18
39░ Rossini Gianfranco Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.43.15 4,18
40░ Leonetti Fabio Sm-40 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.43.16 4,18
41░ Fratini Daniele Amat Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.43.22 4,19
42░ Bartollini Sandro Sm-50 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.43.40 4,21
43░ Corigliano Antonino Sm-45 Atletica Cimina Vt 0.43.50 4,22
44░ Fortunati Massimo Sm-45 Avis Uisport Todi 0.43.55 4,22
45░ Scarponi Massimo Sm-40 Zona Olimpica Team Vt 0.43.57 4,22
46░ Alcidi Simone Sm-35 Avis Uisport Todi 0.44.11 4,24
47░ Ministro Francesco Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.44.19 4,24
48░ Di Loreto Daniele Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.44.36 4,26
49░ Torti Mirco Sm-35 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.44.38 4,26
50░ Scarpelloni Mauro Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.44.45 4,27
51░ Sargenti Augusto Sm-55 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.44.46 4,27
52░ Boccacci Gianluca Sm-35 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.44.47 4,27
53░ Venturini Maurizio Sm-55 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.44.52 4,28
54░ Baroni Tiziano Sm-50 C.u.s. S. Martino Pg 0.44.56 4,28
55░ Mercantini Franco Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.44.58 4,28
56░ Giuliani Maurizio Sm-40 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.45.04 4,29
57░ Brunelli Alessandro Amat Dream Runners Pg 0.45.07 4,29
58░ Riccini Danilo Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.45.19 4,30
59░ Trombettoni Luca Sm-45 Avis Uisport Todi 0.45.21 4,31
60░ Astolfi Alessandro Amat Amatori Podistica Terni 0.45.24 4,31
61░ Alunno Angelo Sm-55 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.45.26 4,31
62░ Formica Andrea Sm-35 G.s. Marsica Avezzano 0.45.27 4,31
63░ Pigini Alvaro Sm-50 Avis Uisport Todi 0.45.29 4,31
64░ Boccialoni Daniele Amat Di Marco Sport Viterbo 0.45.30 4,32
65░ Martellotti Mirco Sm-35 Forti Runner 0.45.32 4,32
66░ Siroti Giovanni Luca Sm-45 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.45.39 4,32
67░ Mazzoni Silvano Sm-60 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.45.41 4,33
68░ Liti Sergio Sm-50 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.45.42 4,33
69░ Guidobaldi Francesco Sm-50 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.45.43 4,33
70░ Sabatini Enrico Sm-55 Satrini Group Trevi 0.45.50 4,33
71░ Folletti Sandro Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.45.51 4,34
72░ Bordi Fabio Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.45.55 4,34
73░ Natalicchi Cesare Sm-55 Dream Runners Pg 0.45.56 4,34
74░ Canafoglia Valerio Amat Pod. Winner Foligno 0.46.06 4,35
75░ Bisogni Marco Sm-40 Satrini Group Trevi 0.46.10 4,35
76░ Pasquetti Pasquale Sm-55 Atletica Gardenia Pg 0.46.13 4,36
77░ Galuppa Matteo Amat Gubbio Runners 0.46.42 4,39
78░ Dentini Marco Sm-40 Avis Uisport Todi 0.46.43 4,39
79░ Fiorucci Fausto Sm-55 G.p. Airone Tolfa 0.46.50 4,39
80░ Forti Luca Sm-45 Atletica Orte 0.46.53 4,40
81░ Guercini Bruno Sm-60 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.47.03 4,41
82░ Tortorella Carlo Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.47.04 4,41
83░ Mangialasche Alfonso Sm-60 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.47.05 4,41
84░ Spognetta Francesco Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.47.06 4,41
85░ Aiello Marco Sm-45 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.47.09 4,41
86░ Campi Paolo Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.47.12 4,42
87░ Cancelloni Marcello Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.47.14 4,42
88░ Lucci Paolo Sm-45 Sgl Carbon Narni Tr 0.47.17 4,42
89░ De Angelis Leonardo Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.47.21 4,43
90░ Perugini Michele Sm-40 Olympic Runners Lama 0.47.35 4,44
91░ Carosi Antonio Sm-45 Atletica Cimina Vt 0.47.39 4,44
92░ Negroni Alessandro Amat Satrini Group Trevi 0.48.03 4,47
93░ Fratini Massimiliano Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.48.07 4,47
94░ Titta Marcello Sm-45 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.48.09 4,47
95░ Brutti Luciano Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.48.15 4,48
96░ Saccoccini Marco Amat Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.48.42 4,51
97░ Bettini Roberto Amat Avis Uisport Todi 0.48.45 4,51
98░ Pascucci Leandro Sm-60 Atletica Asal Foligno 0.48.48 4,51
99░ Cambiotti Gianluca Sm-45 Atleta Libero 0.49.08 4,53
100░ Poggiani Alessandro Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.49.09 4,53
101░ Galli Sergio Sm-35 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.49.10 4,53
102░ Pierelli Vinicio Sm-55 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.49.14 4,54
103░ Demma Filippo Sm-60 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.49.24 4,55
104░ Vagnarelli Gianluca Sm-35 Gubbio Runners 0.49.29 4,55
105░ Falaschi Daniele Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.49.34 4,56
106░ Biribanti Moreno Sm-60 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.49.38 4,56
107░ De Maio Giuseppe Amat Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno 0.49.41 4,56
108░ Kaloschi Ndrigim Sm-40 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.49.47 4,57
109░ Cocciolo Ismaele Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.49.59 4,58
110░ Bazzucchi Mauro Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.50.01 4,58
111░ Locatelli Dario Sm-45 Avis Milano 0.50.09 4,59
112░ Fiorani Filippo Sm-55 Satrini Group Trevi 0.50.16 5,00
113░ Briguori Giacomo Sm-50 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.50.27 5,01
114░ Firmani Roberto Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.50.28 5,01
115░ Fusco Gianmario Sm-55 Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr 0.50.37 5,02
116░ Longarini Massimo Sm-45 Podistica Avis Terni 0.50.40 5,02
117░ Proietti Giuseppe Sm-55 Sgl Carbon Narni Tr 0.50.44 5,03
118░ Ranalli Giovanni Sm-40 Gubbio Runners 0.50.46 5,03
119░ Locchi Patrizio Sm-50 Olympic Runners Lama 0.50.48 5,03
120░ Quadraccia Ivano Sm-40 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.50.50 5,03
121░ Ricci Mauro Sm-35 Avis Uisport Todi 0.50.55 5,04
122░ Grazietti Francesco Sm-60 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.50.56 5,04
123░ Lazzari Sergio Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.50.57 5,04
124░ Fiordi Fabio Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.51.01 5,04
125░ Billeri Maurizio Sm-50 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.51.08 5,05
126░ Monzi Luciano Sm-45 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.51.09 5,05
127░ Romiti Claudio Sm-50 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.51.12 5,06
128░ Lausi Stefano Sm-40 Atleta Libero 0.51.22 5,07
129░ Straccini Luciano Sm-40 Uisp Terni 0.51.25 5,07
130░ Agliani Luigi Sm-50 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.51.29 5,07
131░ Siroti Fabien Sm-40 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.51.31 5,07
132░ Palermi Mirko Amat Amatori Podistica Terni 0.51.39 5,08
133░ Lucchetti Patrizio Sm-45 Olympic Runners Lama 0.51.42 5,09
134░ Fadda Andrea Sm-45 Marathon C. di Castello 0.51.43 5,09
135░ Ciaccio Pierluigi Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.51.44 5,09
136░ Leonardi Alessandro Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.51.47 5,09
137░ Petrangeli Reginaldo Sm-55 Atletica Ca.Ri. Rieti 0.51.58 5,10
138░ Taddei Franco Sm-60 Satrini Group Trevi 0.52.01 5,10
139░ Borghi Giancarlo Sm-65 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.52.10 5,11
140░ Orcidi Fabrizio Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.52.15 5,12
141░ Trippa Fabio Sm-45 Podistica Avis Terni 0.52.18 5,12
142░ Crocione Daniele Sm-45 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.52.21 5,12
143░ Gasbarro Massimo Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.52.27 5,13
144░ Mariani Remo Sm-45 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.52.48 5,15
145░ Piccioni Sergio Sm-60 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.53.05 5,17
146░ Sebastiani Riccardo Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.53.10 5,17
147░ Chiocci Marcello Sm-60 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.53.18 5,18
148░ Torelli Fabrizio Sm-45 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.53.25 5,19
149░ Lambertucci Fausto Sm-40 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.53.46 5,21
150░ Ministro Giancarlo Sm-65 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.54.17 5,24
151░ Diamanti Sergio Sm-50 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.54.33 5,26
152░ Coletti Fausto Sm-60 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.54.46 5,27
153░ Dilio Andrea Sm-35 Atletica Montefiascone 0.55.17 5,30
154░ Liberotti Giuseppe Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.55.20 5,30
155░ Macchi Roberto Sm-35 Atleta Libero 0.55.27 5,31
156░ Castraberte Fausto Sm-55 Dream Runners Pg 0.55.44 5,33
157░ Celi Luca Sm-45 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.55.51 5,33
158░ Carchedi Fabio Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.56.01 5,34
159░ Gianlorenzo Massimo Sm-60 Atletica Montefiascone 0.56.21 5,36
160░ Liberti Renzo Sm-60 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.56.25 5,37
161░ Taddei Nazzareno Sm-65 Satrini Group Trevi 0.56.52 5,39
162░ Piccini Franco Sm-50 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.57.02 5,40
163░ Valzano Antonio Sm-55 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.57.06 5,41
164░ Bianchini Bruno Sm-55 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.57.24 5,43
165░ Bottoloni Raffaele Sm-50 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.57.37 5,44
166░ Caporaletti Alessandro Sm-50 Satrini Group Trevi 0.59.02 5,52
167░ Domenichetti Paolo Sm-60 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.59.21 5,54
168░ Corridoni Luigi Sm-60 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.59.38 5,56
169░ Angelini Marzio Sm-55 Avis Uisport Todi 1.00.45 6,03
170░ Mastrini Maurizio Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.00.57 6,04
171░ Orioli Sergio Sm-50 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.01.08 6,05
172░ Natali Novello Sm-65 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.01.36 6,08
173░ Isola Antonio Sm-65 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.04.21 6,24
174░ Cesaroni Tonino Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.04.22 6,24
175░ Rampiconi Adriano Sm-60 Podistica Interamna Tr 1.05.51 6,33
176░ Napolini Caterino Sm-65 Satrini Group Trevi 1.08.26 6,48
177░ Carducci Guerrino Sm-65 Satrini Group Trevi 1.09.31 6,55
178░ Ricci C.Alberto Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.10.15 6,59
179░ Pesca Orfeo Sm-60 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.20.08 7,58
             
Ordine di arrivo femminile km 10.1
Ord. Cognome Nome Categ. SocietÓ Tempo Media
1^ Crisantemi Elisa 1984 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.44.57 4,28
2^ Savi Stefania 1969 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.45.20 4,31
3^ Enriquez Irene 1977 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.45.45 4,33
4^ Draoli M. Cristina 1964 Assisi Runners 0.46.46 4,39
5^ Sonaglia Cristina 1968 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.48.13 4,48
6^ Conti Sabrina 1977 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.49.01 4,52
7^ Palombi Roberta 1963 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.49.21 4,54
8^ Battelli Daniela 1960 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.49.37 4,56
9^ Murasecco Pierpaola 1966 Satrini Group Trevi 0.49.58 4,58
10^ Passamonti Alida 1974 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.51.36 5,08
11^ Vieira Ruth 1976 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.51.46 5,09
12^ Pasquantonio Alessia 1977 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.52.47 5,15
13^ Detacci Monica 1966 Dream Team Roma 0.53.24 5,19
14^ Cassiani Loretta 1967 Avis Uisport Todi 0.55.15 5,30
15^ Guarnello Serenella 1957 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.55.43 5,32
16^ Bruno Gloria 1968 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.56.09 5,35
17^ Mariani Elena 1982 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.56.42 5,38
18^ Caporaletti Sara 1983 Avis Uisport Todi 0.57.30 5,43
19^ Sensi Daniela 1950 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.57.33 5,43
20^ Cardoni Cinzia 1964 Avis Uisport Todi 0.57.54 5,45
21^ Mammoli Daniela 1963 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.58.04 5,46
22^ Paterni Michela 1969 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.58.21 5,48
23^ Bertolle Magda 1981 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.59.33 5,55
24^ Lanzi Cristina 1968 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.59.48 5,57
25^ Biscarini Lorella 1961 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.59.59 5,58
26^ Anastasi Catia 1964 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1.00.05 5,59
27^ Benedetti Debora 1975 Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno 1.00.08 5,59
28^ Vagnarelli Rema 1964 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.01.07 6,05
29^ Pollini Ambra 1976 Atleta Libera 1.01.43 6,08
30^ Serafino Teresa 1956 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.02.33 6,13
31^ Savi M. Stella 1965 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.05.42 6,32

 

 

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------