Salitredici 2011

Abbadia S. Salvatore (Si) - 17/7/2011 

Risultati a cura di DreamRunners

 

 
Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile
Pos. Cognome Nome Anno Squadra Cat Tempo Media
1 OCCHIOLINI FILIPPO 1978 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO AM 00:56:12 4.15
2 CIOCCOLINI GIUSEPPE 1967 ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM BM 00:57:45 4.22
3 BOSCARINI JACOPO 1989 G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO AM 00:57:52 4.23
4 NIOLA ATTILIO 1983 UISP CHIANCIANO AM 00:58:20 4.25
5 ANDREOTTI ASCANIO 1972 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI AM 00:58:32 4.26
6 VALENTINI GIACOMO 1981 UISP CHIANCIANO AM 00:59:17 4.29
7 DEL GIUDICE MICHELE 1979 FARNESE VINI PESCARA AM 00:59:49 4.31
8 TALIANI MASSIMILIANO 1976 TEAM MARATHON BIKE AM 01:00:12 4.33
9 MARIANELLI CRISTIAN 1976 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA AM 01:00:27 4.34
10 GUAZZINI ALESSIO 1972 NUOVA ATL. LASTRA AM 01:01:12 4.38
11 BERLINGOZZI LUCA 1979 AMATORI POD. AREZZO AM 01:01:34 4.39
12 ATANASI GIAN PIETRO 1984 LBM SPORT TEAM RM AM 01:01:36 4.40
13 BREZZI DANIELE 1984 G.S. AVIS PRATOVECCHIO AM 01:01:48 4.40
14 FRESCUCCI GABRIELE 1979 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO AM 01:02:16 4.43
15 VENTURINI FABIO 1990 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI AM 01:02:29 4.44
16 SCARDETTA LUCA 1980 BOLSENA FORUM SPORT AM 01:02:30 4.44
17 COLOMBINI LUCA 1968 TEAM MARATHON BIKE BM 01:02:39 4.44
18 CHIAVACCI ALBERTO 1981 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI AM 01:03:08 4.47
19 DI MARCO ROLANDO 1950 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT DM 01:03:09 4.47
20 MUGNAI GIACOMO 1976 ATL. CASTELLO FI AM 01:03:24 4.48
21 SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO 1971 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO BM 01:03:27 4.48
22 RICCI FABIO 1970 RUNNERS CLUB DEI MARSI BM 01:03:39 4.49
23 CHECCACCI MICHELE 1981 TEAM MARATHON BIKE AM 01:03:43 4.49
24 VANNUCCINI FRANCESCO 1982 AVIS FOIANO AM 01:03:45 4.49
25 PROSA GIORGIO 1980 G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO AM 01:03:59 4.50
26 DENGUIR MOURAD 1967 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI BM 01:04:17 4.52
27 GORI FILIPPO 1981 LUIVAN SETTIGNANO C.S. AM 01:04:35 4.53
28 TUYIEZE ATHANASE 1984 LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO AM 01:04:48 4.54
29 ALFONSINI ENRICO 1965 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA RM BM 01:04:49 4.54
30 LACHI ALESSIO 1967 IL GREGGE RIBELLE BM 01:04:50 4.54
31 ALLORI ALDO 1951 ATL. ISOLA D'ELBA DM 01:04:51 4.54
32 TUMINO LORENZO 1968 IL GREGGE RIBELLE BM 01:04:51 4.54
33 TADDEI ROBERTO 1979 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT AM 01:05:02 4.55
34 MAURI RENZO 1964 SBR3 BM 01:05:05 4.55
35 AMETRANO ALESSIO 1983 MARATHON CLUB STABIA AM 01:05:06 4.55
36 VAIANI LISI FEDERICO 1973 AMATORI POD. AREZZO AM 01:05:06 4.55
37 FIORONI MASSIMO 1966 ATL. SPOLETO 2010 BM 01:05:17 4.56
38 CORSINOVI VALERIO 1968 LE TORRI PODISMO FI BM 01:05:24 4.57
39 MARIGNANI GABRIELE 1979 G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO AM 01:05:25 4.57
40 SACERDOTALI MASSIMO 1968 G.S. MAIANO BM 01:05:30 4.57
41 MASTRONICOLA LEONARDO 1974 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT AM 01:05:31 4.57
42 TONDI IRIO 1975 ATL. ISOLA D'ELBA AM 01:05:35 4.58
43 TORTOIOLI MARCO 1972 ATL. AVIS PERUGIA AM 01:05:48 4.59
44 BUCCHI LUCA 1968 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI BM 01:06:01 5.00
45 CARBONE MASSIMO 1968 DLF GROSSETO BM 01:06:19 5.01
46 PASUCH MAURO 1966 CITTADUCALE RUNNER'S CLUB BM 01:06:34 5.02
47 BERTOLINI ADEMARO 1956 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG CM 01:06:39 5.03
48 UGOLINI PAOLO 1973 ATL. SINALUNGA AM 01:06:52 5.03
49 PUCCI VINCENZO 1956 BOLSENA FORUM SPORT CM 01:06:58 5.04
50 MARCONI FRANCESCO 1974 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS AM 01:06:59 5.04
51 FARINELLI ROBERTO 1973 AMATORI POD. AREZZO AM 01:07:04 5.04
52 GRASSI FRANCESCO 1978 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT AM 01:07:05 5.04
53 ZAVANELLA VITTORIO 1955 POL. DIL. ARCI FAVARO CM 01:07:11 5.05
54 SISI AURELIO 1961 INDIVIDUALI EMPOLI CM 01:07:16 5.05
55 COSTANZO FIORENZO 1964 G.S. REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI BM 01:07:23 5.06
56 BONGINI ANDREA 1972 G.S. REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI AM 01:07:29 5.06
57 PERON MARCO 1981 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS AM 01:07:45 5.08
58 QUATTRINI ANGELO 1967 TEAM MARATHON BIKE BM 01:07:52 5.08
59 SOTGIA DAVID 1972 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA AM 01:07:58 5.08
60 SCAGLIA GIANMARCO 1957 ATL. SANGIOVANNESE AR CM 01:08:18 5.10
61 PALLINI ROBERTO 1979 AMATORI POD. AREZZO AM 01:08:18 5.10
62 SAPIENZA AGATINO 1977 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI AM 01:08:25 5.11
63 PROIETTI MASSIMO 1970 GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI LADISPOLI BM 01:08:28 5.11
64 RENNI LEONARDO 1955 ATL. BANCA DI PESARO CM 01:08:35 5.11
65 BUI FRANCO 1958 ATL. SINALUNGA CM 01:08:43 5.12
66 CARLINI STEFANO 1966 UISP CHIANCIANO BM 01:08:47 5.12
67 MARTELLI STEFANO 1965 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO BM 01:08:56 5.13
68 CHELLINI FEDERICO 1968 EQUINOX RUNNING BM 01:08:59 5.13
69 FRATINI DANIELE 1979 ATL. TAINO G.TADINO AM 01:09:03 5.13
70 TONI MICHELE 1965 G.S. GABBI BM 01:09:05 5.14
71 FRANCESCHELLI LUIGI 1970 ATL. AVIS PERUGIA BM 01:09:11 5.14
72 CECCONI RICCARDO 1961 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI CM 01:09:18 5.15
73 ISIDORI ETTORE 1956 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT CM 01:09:21 5.15
74 BOCCIALONI DANIELE 1990 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT AM 01:09:26 5.15
75 BERTI DAVID 1974 TEAM MARATHON BIKE AM 01:09:28 5.15
76 MEIATTINI MASSIMO 1975 IL GREGGE RIBELLE AM 01:09:31 5.16
77 ROVAI ALBERTO 1968 G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO BM 01:09:40 5.16
78 BROGI FABIO 1972 G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO AM 01:09:45 5.17
79 BRANDINI MIRKO 1976 G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO AM 01:09:54 5.17
80 DE SANTIS TARCISIO 1955 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT CM 01:10:00 5.18
81 GUIDOTTI SIMONE 1971 UISP CHIANCIANO BM 01:10:01 5.18
82 TANZINI RICCARDO 1972 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI AM 01:10:03 5.18
83 BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO 1975 AVIS FOIANO AM 01:10:05 5.18
84 CENCINI LUCA 1976 ATL. SINALUNGA AM 01:10:07 5.18
85 MASTROPIETRO CLAUDIO 1963 GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI LADISPOLI BM 01:10:08 5.18
86 PACINI PIERGIOVANNI 1950 ATLETICA CASALGUIDI DM 01:10:40 5.21
87 BOTTACCI PIETRO 1962 TEAM MARATHON BIKE BM 01:10:40 5.21
88 BIGAZZI ANTONIO 1970 TOSCANA ATL. EMPOLI BM 01:10:45 5.21
89 MASSINI LORENZO 1972 CIRCOLO USL VALDARNO AM 01:10:46 5.21
90 CARLETTINI STEFANO 1963 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG BM 01:10:48 5.21
91 FREZZOTTI CARLO 1967 POD. MYRICAE TERNI BM 01:10:55 5.22
92 RENZI MARSILIO 1978 POL. MONTALTO AM 01:10:59 5.22
93 ISCHI PAOLO 1971 ATL. SINALUNGA BM 01:11:01 5.22
94 PECCIANTI LUCA 1965 G.S. MONTEAPERTI BM 01:11:03 5.23
95 GORI DANIELE 1970 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI BM 01:11:05 5.23
96 SCORTICHINI AGOSTINO 1956 POD. VAL DI PESA CM 01:11:08 5.23
97 RUGGERI GIOVANNI 1976 LIBERTAS ORVIETO AM 01:11:21 5.24
98 BOSCAGLI MIRCO 1979 TEAM MARATHON BIKE AM 01:11:28 5.24
99 BELLI ANDREA 1970 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT BM 01:11:30 5.25
100 SASSO ANTONIO 1964 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI BM 01:11:30 5.25
101 PIRROTTA BRUNO 1974 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS AM 01:11:36 5.25
102 MISCETTI ANDREA 1970 G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO BM 01:11:39 5.25
103 ZINGONI NICOLA 1966 EQUINOX RUNNING BM 01:11:50 5.26
104 RENZINI ROBERTO 1968 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO BM 01:11:52 5.26
105 MEI ROBERTO 1952 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI CM 01:11:53 5.26
106 GRASSI ALESSANDRO 1981 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT AM 01:11:56 5.27
107 SCALZO ANTONIO 1971 G.S. BELLAVISTA BM 01:11:57 5.27
108 PALLOTTINI LUIGI 1963 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT BM 01:12:05 5.27
109 SGUERRI ENRICO 1979 AMATORI POD. AREZZO AM 01:12:14 5.28
110 CLARICHETTI MAURO 1963 TORRE DEL MANGIA SI BM 01:12:20 5.28
111 RODRIGUEZ LUCIANO 1953 ATLETICAELBA CM 01:12:24 5.29
112 EMILI GINO 1966 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA BM 01:12:29 5.29
113 CIVILINI ELVIO 1955 ATL. FOLLONICA CM 01:12:30 5.29
114 MINUTO ANGELO 1967 ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM BM 01:12:31 5.29
115 COSTA LUIGI 1947 ATLETICAELBA DM 01:12:31 5.29
116 ZURLI MASSIMO 1971 AMATORI POD. AREZZO BM 01:12:32 5.29
117 POGGIANTI FRANCESCO 1963 POD. CORCIANO BM 01:12:34 5.29
118 CARONI ROBERTO 1969 THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA BM 01:12:35 5.29
119 RAVAGNI MANUELE 1977 CIRCOLO RISORTI BUONCONVENTO AM 01:12:47 5.30
120 FURLAN CLAUDIO 1960 G.P. MONTI D. TOLFA L'AIRONE CM 01:12:50 5.31
121 BRUNELLI ADRIANO 1956 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 CM 01:12:58 5.31
122 IGNIRRI SERGIO 1972 TEAM MARATHON BIKE AM 01:12:59 5.31
123 VAGAGGINI DIEGO 1970 UISP ABBADIA S. SALVATORE BM 01:13:11 5.32
124 ARCIONI FABIO 1982 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO AM 01:13:18 5.33
125 MANFREDINI DANILO 1960 ATL. CALDERARA CM 01:13:21 5.33
126 ARFAIOLI STEFANO 1968 G.S.D.LIBERTAS LA TORRE BM 01:13:35 5.34
127 ARRIGONI MANUEL 1975 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI AM 01:13:36 5.34
128 BERNETTI MAURO 1964 UISP CHIANCIANO BM 01:13:42 5.35
129 FIORETTO LUIGI 1965 ATL. LA RAMPA BM 01:13:50 5.35
130 ANTONUZZI PIERO 1954 POD. ALSIUM LADISPOLI CM 01:13:53 5.35
131 GIANNITTI PIETRO 1981 MENS SANA SIENA AM 01:13:57 5.36
132 ZINNI ANTONIO 1967 G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO BM 01:14:02 5.36
133 FLORIANI FRANCESCO 1970 TORRE DEL MANGIA SI BM 01:14:10 5.37
134 ROSSI STEFANO 1963 AMATORI POD. AREZZO BM 01:14:15 5.37
135 DECARIA EMANUELE 1975 MONTEMURLO MEUCCI TAMARE AM 01:14:17 5.37
136 BRILLI FABRIZIO 1979 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI AM 01:14:24 5.38
137 PATRUSSI ENZO 1949 IL GREGGE RIBELLE DM 01:14:28 5.38
138 RICCINI DANILO 1962 RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR BM 01:14:35 5.39
139 SEVERONI MAURO 1954 CITTADUCALE RUNNER'S CLUB CM 01:14:44 5.39
140 ALFIERI VINCENZO 1959 UISP CHIANCIANO CM 01:14:48 5.40
141 FARINA IGNAZIO STEFANO 1963 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI BM 01:14:55 5.40
142 PETRINI STEFANO 1964 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS BM 01:14:58 5.40
143 COPPOLA VINCENZO NICODEMO 1964 RUNNING EVOLUTION BM 01:15:01 5.41
144 DELLI INNOCENTI ANDREA 1961 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI CM 01:15:04 5.41
145 BARBINI VICTOR 1977 IL GREGGE RIBELLE AM 01:15:05 5.41
146 TASSELLI PIETRO 1975 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT AM 01:15:10 5.41
147 CENNINI SAMUELE 1979 AVIS FOIANO AM 01:15:18 5.42
148 BARBETTI ALESSANDRO 1954 THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA CM 01:15:18 5.42
149 ARCANGELI VALTER 1969 ATL. CAPANNE PG BM 01:15:30 5.43
150 GRAZZINI FEDERICO 1972 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT AM 01:15:34 5.43
151 CASULA LUIGI 1952 G.S. BELLAVISTA CM 01:15:37 5.43
152 SCARDACCHI MIRCO 1978 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA AM 01:15:50 5.44
153 CACCIANI ANDREA 1972 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI AM 01:15:56 5.45
154 FORMICA ANDREA 1972 G.S. MARSICA AM 01:15:57 5.45
155 SCROCCA MARCO 1959 AMATORI POD. AREZZO CM 01:16:01 5.45
156 DELLA SANTINA GINO 1955 G.S. REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI CM 01:16:03 5.45
157 CONTORNI ANDREA 1980 UISP ABBADIA S. SALVATORE AM 01:16:12 5.46
158 CANTAGALLI GUIDO 1963 TORRE DEL MANGIA SI BM 01:16:19 5.46
159 SAMPIERI FABIO 1966 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 BM 01:16:25 5.47
160 TARGIONI ROBERTO 1949 G.S. AUSONIA DM 01:16:28 5.47
161 CARLINI ENNIO 1953 POD. VAL DI PESA CM 01:16:31 5.47
162 ERCOLANI ROBERTO 1956 ATL. 90 TARQUINIA CM 01:16:34 5.48
163 SPALLOTTA DONATO 1969 ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI BM 01:16:41 5.48
164 FUNARI GIUSEPPE 1975 G.P. MONTI D. TOLFA L'AIRONE AM 01:16:46 5.48
165 PODESTA' FABRIZIO 1961 G.P. MONTI D. TOLFA L'AIRONE CM 01:16:48 5.49
166 QUATTRINI MARCO 1963 TEAM MARATHON BIKE BM 01:16:49 5.49
167 CAPOLINGUA GIUSEPPE 1967 MENS SANA SIENA BM 01:16:54 5.49
168 NOCENTINI MARCO 1967 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI BM 01:17:07 5.50
169 BARBERINI PIETRO 1960 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 CM 01:17:14 5.51
170 MELLINI GIANCARLO 1957 G.P. MONTI D. TOLFA L'AIRONE CM 01:17:17 5.51
171 GOLINI ALBERTO 1971 TEAM MARATHON BIKE BM 01:17:24 5.51
172 PAOLINO ALESSANDRO 1976 POL. OLTRARNO AM 01:17:25 5.51
173 PROCACCI NADIO 1970 MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO BM 01:17:47 5.53
174 FEDI ALESSANDRO 1966 G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO BM 01:17:48 5.53
175 DELLA MORTE DANIELE 1981 LIBERI PODISTI VITERBO AM 01:17:52 5.53
176 PONTECORVI ANTONIO 1968 AMATORI V. PAMPHILI BM 01:17:53 5.54
177 IPPOLITO LUIGI 1963 ATL. SIGNA BM 01:17:57 5.54
178 TESTA ENRICO 1960 G.P. MONTI D. TOLFA L'AIRONE CM 01:18:05 5.54
179 CONTORNI IVO 1971 UISP ABBADIA S. SALVATORE BM 01:18:06 5.55
180 ALESSANDRI SALVATORE 1958 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS CM 01:18:09 5.55
181 NATALICCHI CESARE 1956 DREAM RUNNERS PG CM 01:18:14 5.55
182 VANNUCCINI BIAGIO 1966 LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO BM 01:18:20 5.56
183 PAGLIONE ENZO 1972 POD. LIPPO-CALDERARA AM 01:18:24 5.56
184 SAPORITO GIANCARLO 1957 CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA CM 01:18:36 5.57
185 COVARELLI GIANCARLO 1965 ATL. CAPANNE PG BM 01:18:41 5.57
186 GUERRA ALBERTO 1977 TORRE DEL MANGIA SI AM 01:18:43 5.57
187 PELLEGRINI PAOLO 1952 SBR3 CM 01:18:45 5.58
188 ROSSI LUCA 1974 ATL. SINALUNGA AM 01:18:46 5.58
189 FALSO LUIGI FEDERICO 1948 G.S. MONTEAPERTI DM 01:18:46 5.58
190 TAVANTI FRANCESCO 1973 AMATORI POD. AREZZO AM 01:19:17 6.00
191 CALUSSI MASSIMILIANO 1976 ATL. SINALUNGA AM 01:19:27 6.01
192 SERRA LEONARDO 1957 G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO CM 01:19:29 6.01
193 VANNUZZI MASSIMILIANO 1974 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 AM 01:19:32 6.01
194 ROSSI ROBERTO 1970 BOLSENA FORUM SPORT BM 01:19:34 6.01
195 LEONCINI RICCARDO 1970 G.S. LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA BM 01:19:37 6.01
196 FERRO GIOVANNI 1967 ANNA BABY CIVITAVECCHIA BM 01:19:40 6.02
197 BURACCHI SIMONE 1967 UISP CHIANCIANO BM 01:19:43 6.02
198 STARNA STEFANO 1967 LIBERTAS ORVIETO BM 01:19:47 6.02
199 ROSSI LUCA 1965 UISP ABBADIA S. SALVATORE BM 01:19:57 6.03
200 SCALELLA PAOLO 1957 NAVE U.S. CM 01:19:58 6.03
201 RUSSO GIOSUE' 1946 MARATHON CLUB GROSSETO DM 01:20:02 6.03
202 CASELLI MAURO 1956 POLSTATO SIENA CM 01:20:13 6.04
203 BIANCIARDI RANIERI 1955 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 CM 01:20:18 6.05
204 MUSCOLO GERARDO 1969 ROMA ROAD RUNNERS BM 01:20:20 6.05
205 ROMAGNOLI BRUNO 1970 LIBERI PODISTI VITERBO BM 01:20:37 6.06
206 MARIANI MASSIMO 1962 POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG BM 01:20:42 6.06
207 GIGLIETTI DANILO 1949 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA DM 01:20:44 6.07
208 ROMANO ALESSANDRO 1969 ATL. MONTE MARIO RM BM 01:20:54 6.07
209 FARANI GIANFRANCO 1954 G.S.FILIPPIDE CM 01:20:58 6.08
210 LOMBARDI VALDIMAURO 1947 AMATORI POD. AREZZO DM 01:21:09 6.08
211 LIVI PAOLO 1956 AMATORI POD. AREZZO CM 01:21:09 6.08
212 CANNUCCI MAURO 1958 G.S. AURORA 1948 CM 01:21:17 6.09
213 BOSSI FRANCO 1947 ATL. SINALUNGA DM 01:21:18 6.09
214 CAPANNI PAOLO 1980 ATL.FOLLONICA AM 01:21:22 6.09
215 MAROTTO LUCA 1963 MENS SANA SIENA BM 01:21:25 6.10
216 PAGANELLI ALESSANDRO 1986 UISP CHIANCIANO AM 01:21:44 6.11
217 CROCI LORENZO 1990 THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA AM 01:21:48 6.11
218 PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO 1970 UISP CHIANCIANO BM 01:21:58 6.12
219 BACCIANTI MARCO 1970 G.S. CITTA' DI SESTO BM 01:22:05 6.13
220 CANAPARI FRANCESCO 1958 ATL. AVIS PERUGIA CM 01:22:06 6.13
221 BECCARIA CLAUDIO 1955 G.S. CITTA' DI SESTO CM 01:22:07 6.13
222 CREZZINI ARTURO 1947 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS DM 01:22:22 6.14
223 CACCHIONI ANTONIO 1963 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI BM 01:22:23 6.14
224 DE FELICI ANDREA 1972 RUNNING EVOLUTION AM 01:22:24 6.14
225 PETRELLA EMILIO 1948 4 STORMO DM 01:22:32 6.15
226 MASI MIRCO 1984 ATL. SINALUNGA AM 01:22:35 6.15
227 BONINI MAURO 1973 ATL. AVIS PERUGIA AM 01:22:35 6.15
228 OLIVIERI ENRICO 1961 LIBERTAS ORVIETO CM 01:22:40 6.15
229 TANGANELLI FILIPPO 1966 G.S. LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA BM 01:22:53 6.16
230 LORENZONI FOSCOLO 1946 IL GREGGE RIBELLE DM 01:22:59 6.17
231 CARLETTI MARCO 1955 G.S. MONTEAPERTI CM 01:23:01 6.17
232 ROSATI MICHELE 1974 TORRE DEL MANGIA SI AM 01:23:05 6.17
233 CIANTI MASSIMILIANO 1963 LIBERI PODISTI VITERBO BM 01:23:06 6.17
234 CIOLFI MAURIZIO 1960 TEAM MARATHON BIKE CM 01:23:10 6.18
235 CAFAGNA ANTONIO 1962 THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA BM 01:23:11 6.18
236 BIANCIARDI DUCCIO 1966 POLSTATO SIENA BM 01:23:14 6.18
237 PALLINI ALBERTO 1967 TEAM MARATHON BIKE BM 01:23:18 6.18
238 FANI AZELIO 1942 DLF GROSSETO DM 01:23:19 6.18
239 ROSINI WALTER 1957 IL MARATONETA SPORT RUNNER CLUB SI CM 01:23:19 6.18
240 SBRILLI DOMENICO 1947 UISP ABBADIA S. SALVATORE DM 01:23:33 6.19
241 MARCHESELLI FRANCO 1958 VICTORIA SANT'AGATA CM 01:23:36 6.20
242 FERRARO ANGELO 1967 POLSTATO SIENA BM 01:23:47 6.20
243 ARTINI UBALDO 1952 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 CM 01:23:54 6.21
244 FIORUCCI FAUSTO 1956 G.P. MONTI D. TOLFA L'AIRONE CM 01:24:08 6.22
245 PAGANELLI MATTEO 1986 UISP CHIANCIANO AM 01:24:16 6.23
246 BRIZZI MARCELLO 1952 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS CM 01:24:17 6.23
247 MUZZI SIMONE 1972 TORRE DEL MANGIA SI AM 01:24:17 6.23
248 CENCI NORICO 1939 G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI DM 01:24:27 6.23
249 CONTI LORENZO 1965 ATL. SINALUNGA BM 01:24:43 6.25
250 FORMISANO GIOVANNI 1959 DLF GROSSETO CM 01:24:49 6.25
251 GIGLIONI LUCA 1974 MENS SANA SIENA AM 01:24:55 6.26
252 CORDONE RICCARDO 1982 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS AM 01:25:00 6.26
253 ZUCCHERI MARCO 1956 POD. LIPPO-CALDERARA CM 01:25:10 6.27
254 VITI CLAUDIO 1955 AMATORI POD. AREZZO CM 01:25:18 6.27
255 ONORI MASSIMO 1970 CRAL WHIRLPOOL BM 01:25:21 6.28
256 GIANNINI PAOLO 1966 TEAM MARATHON BIKE BM 01:25:28 6.28
257 BIANCHINI MASSIMO 1969 TORRE DEL MANGIA SI BM 01:25:28 6.28
258 BURLA DEVIS 1979 LIBERTAS ORVIETO AM 01:25:30 6.28
259 MUCCIARINI SIMONE 1980 G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO AM 01:25:34 6.28
260 CONTI RICCARDO 1978 CIRCOLO RISORTI BUONCONVENTO AM 01:25:34 6.28
261 MOLINARI MASSIMO 1957 VICTORIA SANT'AGATA CM 01:25:41 6.29
262 SCHIAVONE ANTONIO 1945 ATLETICAELBA DM 01:25:44 6.29
263 RABAZZI NICOLA 1968 G.S. LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA BM 01:25:46 6.29
264 SENESI MASSIMILIANO 1966 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS BM 01:25:54 6.30
265 TORRI SERGIO 1962 G.P. MONTI D. TOLFA L'AIRONE BM 01:25:56 6.30
266 PIERINI ROBERTO 1987 G.S.FILIPPIDE AM 01:25:58 6.30
267 TIEZZI ALESSANDRO 1985 ATL. SINALUNGA AM 01:26:01 6.31
268 CHIAVONI MARCELLO 1958 G.P. MONTI D. TOLFA L'AIRONE CM 01:26:06 6.31
269 ZACCHEI CARLO 1959 THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA CM 01:26:16 6.32
270 LADU TIZIANO 1975 UISP GROSSETO AM 01:26:17 6.32
271 TALIANI MASSIMO 1960 TEAM MARATHON BIKE CM 01:26:24 6.32
272 GIUIUSA ANGELO MARIA AUSILIO 1958 OSTIA ANTICA ATHLETAE CM 01:26:26 6.32
273 CONTI WALTER 1953 XXXXX CM 01:26:31 6.33
274 MASCARUCCI FABRIZIO 1957 AMATORI POD. AREZZO CM 01:26:33 6.33
275 CAVALLI PAOLO 1962 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT BM 01:26:35 6.33
276 LOCCHI PATRIZIO 1961 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA CM 01:26:40 6.33
277 FUSI SIMONE 1970 CRAL WHIRLPOOL BM 01:26:44 6.34
278 MARCELLI MAURIZIO 1963 LIBERI PODISTI VITERBO BM 01:26:47 6.34
279 PICCHIANTI ORLANDO 1956 G.S. REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI CM 01:27:06 6.35
280 USAI GIAMPAOLO 1955 LIBERI PODISTI VITERBO CM 01:27:20 6.37
281 SINATTI GIANNI 1973 CIRCOLO RISORTI BUONCONVENTO AM 01:27:23 6.37
282 PIERI CLAUDIO 1960 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA CM 01:27:24 6.37
283 MANERCHIA MASERA' SIMONE 1976 AVIS FOIANO AM 01:27:26 6.37
284 PIERULIVO FABRIZIO 1965 ATLETICAELBA BM 01:27:34 6.38
285 BALESTRINI CARLO 1950 IL GREGGE RIBELLE DM 01:27:36 6.38