7^ "CorriAmelia in Notturna"  ---   km 6.1

Amelia (Tr)  -  31/07/2011

 

 

ordine di arrivo generale maschile - km 6,100
Ord. Cognome Nome Cat. S o c i e t Tempo Media
1 Scardetta Luca Amat Libertas Orvieto Tr 0.21.02 3,27
2 Filippini Gabriele Amat Di Marco Sport Viterbo 0.21.24 3,30
3 Favorito Marco Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.21.36 3,32
4 Di Petrillo Alberto Sm-40 Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore 0.21.39 3,33
5 Licata Gabriele Sm-35 Gubbio Runners 0.21.49 3,35
6 Dionigi Alberto Amat G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia 0.21.54 3,35
7 Cocca Vincenzo Sm-35 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.21.56 3,36
8 De Murtas Aldo Sm-40 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.22.08 3,38
9 Vincenzoni Simone Sm-35 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.22.13 3,39
10 Marinangeli Samuele Amat Satrini Group Trevi 0.22.26 3,41
11 Draghi Andrea Sm-40 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.23.04 3,47
12 Sperandei Daniele Amat Satrini Group Trevi 0.23.06 3,47
13 Bonacci Cristiano Amat Satrini Group Trevi 0.23.08 3,48
14 Sacchi Roberto Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.23.22 3,50
15 Liberti Fabio Amat CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.23.29 3,51
16 Frezzotti Carlo Sm-40 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.23.31 3,51
17 Cavallucci Marco Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.23.34 3,52
18 Muti Massimiliano Sm-40 Satrini Group Trevi 0.23.35 3,52
19 Bartollini Sandro Sm-50 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.23.41 3,53
20 Marini Oliviero Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.23.43 3,53
21 Colleppiccolo Flavio Sm-45 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.23.47 3,54
22 Costanzi Enrico Amat Runners Sangemini Tr 0.23.49 3,54
23 Dolci Paolo Sm-45 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.23.53 3,55
24 Calzini Carlo Sm-45 Di Marco Sport Viterbo 0.23.59 3,56
25 Crocioni Roberto Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.24.19 3,59
26 Lozzi Giancarlo Sm-45 Bolsena Forum Sport 0.24.26 4,00
27 Angeluzzi Massimo Sm-45 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.24.28 4,01
28 Granieri Fiorini Fabrizio Sm-40 Avis Uisport Todi 0.24.32 4,01
29 Mercantini Franco Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.24.37 4,02
30 Francesconi Fabio Sm-45 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.24.44 4,03
31 Salvini Simone Amat Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.24.55 4,05
32 Covarelli Mauro Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.24.56 4,05
33 Boccacci Gianluca Sm-35 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.25.03 4,06
34 Ministro Francesco Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.25.04 4,07
35 Fortunati Massimo Sm-45 Avis Uisport Todi 0.25.05 4,07
36 Proietti Marco Amat Forti Runners 0.25.06 4,07
37 Formica Amedeo Sm-40 Atletica Nepi Viterbo 0.25.17 4,09
38 Meniconcini Marco Sm-35 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.25.23 4,10
39 Trombettoni Luca Sm-45 Avis Uisport Todi 0.25.28 4,10
40 Settimi Rinaldo Sm-45 Sabina Marathon 0.25.46 4,13
41 Pigini Alvaro Sm-50 Avis Uisport Todi 0.25.48 4,14
42 Blanco Stefano Sm-45 Di Marco Sport Viterbo 0.25.53 4,15
43 Coppa Alessandro Sm-35 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.26.06 4,17
44 Massaccesi Claudio Sm-50 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.26.07 4,17
45 Moscetti Enrico Sm-45 Bolsena Forum Sport 0.26.21 4,19
46 Astolfi Alessandro Amat Amatori Podistica Terni 0.26.23 4,20
47 Forti Luca Sm-45 Atletica Orte 0.26.30 4,21
48 Fratini Massimiliano Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.26.42 4,23
49 Porchetti Fabrizio Sm-55 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.26.44 4,23
50 Baglioni Luca Amat Forti Runners 0.26.56 4,25
51 De Carolis Luigi Sm-35 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.27.00 4,26
52 Bettini Roberto Amat Avis Uisport Todi 0.27.26 4,30
53 Masotti Antonio Sm-45 Atletica Orte 0.27.27 4,30
54 Santini Fabrizio Sm-40 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.27.30 4,30
55 Moscetti Luigi Sm-55 ATE energia Roma 0.28.16 4,38
56 Straccini Luciano Sm-40 Uisp Terni 0.28.20 4,39
57 Gonzales Alonso Ramirez Amat A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.28.23 4,39
58 Cecera Giorgio Sm-50 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.28.25 4,40
59 Ricci Mauro Sm-35 Avis Uisport Todi 0.28.26 4,40
60 Leonardi Alessandro Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.28.27 4,40
61 Cipiccia Paolo Sm-35 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.28.28 4,40
62 Demma Filippo Sm-60 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.28.49 4,43
63 Chafigi Anmed Amat G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.28.51 4,44
64 Tabarrini Marcello Sm-60 Satrini Group Trevi 0.29.06 4,46
65 Sabatini Enrico Amat Forti Runners 0.29.53 4,54
66 Petrangeli Reginaldo Sm-55 Atletica Ca.Ri. Rieti 0.29.58 4,55
67 Rivero Soto Simon Sm-35 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.30.12 4,57
68 Demma Francesco Amat Athletic Terni 0.30.13 4,57
69 Ministro Giancarlo Sm-65 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.30.14 4,57
70 Liberti Renzo Sm-60 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.31.03 5,05
71 Biribanti Moreno Sm-60 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.31.31 5,10
72 Angelini Marzio Sm-55 Avis Uisport Todi 0.31.36 5,11
73 Carchedi Fabio Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.32.17 5,18
74 Gubbini Leonardo Sm-45 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.35.27 5,49
75 Grillo Giacomo Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.38.02 6,14
76 Mancuso Paolo Sm-65 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.38.07 6,15
77 Rossi Massimo Sm-45 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 00:39:32 6,29
Ordine di arrivo femminile - km 6.1
Ord. Cognome Nome Cat. S o c i e t Tempo Media
1^ Rulli Stefania 1969 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.26.28 4,20
2^ Conti Sabrina 1977 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.27.46 4,33
3^ Fossatelli Elisabetta 1958 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.31.01 5,05
4^ Sabatini Cristina 1967 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.31.32 5,10
5^ Bertolle Magda 1981 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.32.21 5,18
6^ Cassiani Loretta 1967 Avis Uisport Todi 0.33.06 5,26
7^ Paterni Michela 1969 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.33.21 5,28
8^ Asch Stefania 1967 LBM Sport 0.33.38 5,31
9^ Guarnello Serenella 1957 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.33.48 5,32
10^ Cardoni Cinzia 1964 Avis Uisport Todi 0.34.17 5,37
11^ Laranci Anna 1976 Avis Uisport Todi 0.34.39 5,41
12^ Serafino Teresa 1956 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.35.38 5,50
13^ Nur Mohamod Farhiya 1988 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.35.40 5,51

 

 

 

---------------

---------------

------------------------------

------------------------------