4^ Corri Lerchi --- km 6.3
Lerchi (Pg) - 18/08/2011

 

 

 

ordine d'arrivo generale maschile - km 6,3
Ord. Cognome Nome Cat. S o c i e t Tempo
1 CARDELLI GIUSEPPE A U.p. POLICIANO 20' 07''
2 OCCHIOLINI  FILIPPO A U.p. POLICIANO 20' 33''
3 MARIANELLI CRISTIAN A OLYMPIC LAMA 20' 38''
4 VERGNI LORENZO A ASAL FOLIGNO 20' 41''
5 LUCCHETTI  ANDREA A TIFERNO RUNNERS 20' 42''
6 CARUSO ANDREA A U.p. POLICIANO 20' 56''
7 EL KHALIL  YASSIN A ATLETICA CAPANNE 20' 59''
8 PERPARIM FILAJ B U.p. POLICIANO 20' 59''
9 CERRINI FRANCESCO A TIFERNO RUNNERS 21' 00
10 GIORNI LUCA B AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 21' 04''
11 BURZICCHI LUCA A MARATHON CLUB CDC 21' 08''
12 TOJA CESARE B ASAL FOLIGNO 21' 13''
13 STEFANI LORENZO A U.p. POLICIANO 21' 19''
14 BRAGANTI CLAUDIO B TIFERNO RUNNERS 21' 22''
15 NERI DANIELE A U.p. POLICIANO 21' 37''
16 SANTINI STEFANO B ATLETICA URBANIA 21' 38''
17 ANNETTI ALESSANDRO A U.p. POLICIANO  21' 39'' 
18 PENNACCHINI LUCA B AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 21' 51''
19 VOLPI CRISTIAN A U.p. POLICIANO 21' 57''
20 FIORUCCI ENRICO B TIFERNO RUNNERS 21' 59''
21 LAZZERI SIMONE A AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 21' 59''
22 ALUNNI MARCO A ATLETICA CAPANNE 22' 07''
23 ALBERTI LORENZO A PODISTICA AREZZO 22' 08''
24 PORTOLANI ENRICO A POL. SAN PIETRO 22' 38''
25 GRAZIANI EMANUELE A U.p. POLICIANO 22' 40''
26 FALASCHI PATRIZIO B TRIATHLON ALTOTEVERE 22' 40''
27 VOLPI STEFANO A U.p. POLICIANO 22' 41''
28 INNOCENTI FRANCESCO A AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 22' 42''
29 MIGLIACCI STEFANO B U.p. POLICIANO 22' 47''
30 POLI MASSIMO A ATLETICA SESTINI 22' 52''
31 UGOLINI LUCA A ATLETICA SINALUNGA 22' 53''
32 MARIANI RENZO B TRIATHLON TEAM BRIANZA 22' 55''
33 CARDINALI MAURO B MARATHON CLUB CDC 22' 56''
34 RANIERI GIOVANNI B OLYMPIC LAMA 23' 01''
35 IAPOZZUTO ENZO B ATL. FUTURA 23' 03''
36 CARPINELLI VIRGILIO B AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 23' 14''
37 SIGNORELLI LUCA A OLYMPIC LAMA 23' 22''
38 ZANCHI PAOLO B AVIS SANSEPOLCRO  
39 SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO B AVIS PERUGIA  
40 OLIVIERI VALTER B POD.TIFERNUM S.ANGELO  
41 LELLI FILIPPO B ATL. FUTURA  
42 CANESTRELLI FILIPPO B TRIATHLON ALTOTEVERE  
43 SCARDACCHI MIRCO A OLYMPIC LAMA  
44 CIOCCHI CESARE B AVIS SANSEPOLCRO  
45 MULAS NATALE C U.p. POLICIANO  
46 MIGLIORUCCI  LUCA B MARATHON CLUB CDC  
47 BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO A AVIS FOIANO  
48 STOCCHI PAOLO B POD. AREZZO  
49 LIBERTI FABIO A CDP T. & RB GROUP  
50 BARTOLINI CELESTINO B AVIS SANSEPOLCRO  
51 GUIDI ROBERTO B POD. TIFERNUM S.ANGELO  
52 PIERINI GIUSEPPE C MARATHON CLUB CDC  
53 NOCENTINI LUCA B AVIS SANSEPOLCRO  
54 BOINEGA LUCA A POD.TIFERNUM S.ANGELO IN VADO  
55 GIOVAGNOLI MARCO A OLYMPIC LAMA  
56 SCAGLIA  GIANMARCO C ATLETICA S. GIOVANNESE  
57 BOINEGA LORENZO A POD. TIFERNUM S.ANGELO IN VADO  
58 FRATINI FRANCESCO A MARATHON CLUB CDC  
59 POLTICCHIA ROBERTO B CDP PERUGIA  
60 DOLCIOTTI RENATO B RUNNERS S. GEMINI  
61 DI MICELI CLAUDIO A U.p. POLICIANO  
62 SPERTILLI MARIO B U.p. POLICIANO  
63 MANNUCCINI DAVIDE A U.p. POLICIANO  
64 CALLI ANDREA A LIBERO  
65 PIERUCCI DANIELE A LIBERO  
66 CAPACCI GIANLUCA B U.p. POLICIANO  
67 MAZZIERI ROBERTO B POD. IL CAMPINO  
68 GUERRA ANDREA B LIBERO  
69 CHIMENTI FRANCESCO B POD. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO  
70 VOLPI RAFFAELE B LIBERO  
71 LANCELLOTTI GIUSEPPE C U.p. POLICIANO  
72 COVARELLI MAURO C AVIS PERUGIA  
73 GHIANDAI GIANNI A ATLETICA SESTINI  
74 MARRAGHINI MARCO A SUBBIANO MARATHON  
75 SERFILIPPI  MAURO B ATLETICA URBANIA  
76 ORSINI FEDERICI CRISTIANO A U.p. POLICIANO  
77 VAIANI LISI MARIO D ATLETICA ROMA  
78 COMANDUCCI ALESSIO B MARATHON CLUB CDC  
79 ROSSINI GIANFRANCO B ASPA BASTIA  
80 BRUSCHI EZIO C TIFERNO RUNNERS  
81 ABDERRAZZAK KARIM A MARATHON CLUB CDC  
82 MANGIALASCHE ALFONSO D CDP PERUGIA  
83 FOSCI MAURIZIO B POD.TIFERNUM S. ANGELO  
84 PESCARI MARINO C LIBERO  
85 PECORARI MASSIMO B AVIS SANSEPOLCRO  
86 ALVISI ANDREA B TRIATHLON ALTOTEVERE  
87 GHEZZI MORENO B POD. IL CAMPINO  
88 AQUILANI LUCA A MARATHON CLUB CDC  
89 DI RENZONE CLAUDIO B ATLETICA SINALUNGA  
90 CORSINI FRANCESCO A PALESTRA GI POINT A.S.D.  
91 IACOMELLI ALESSANDRO B TRIATHLON ALTOTEVERE  
92 BRACONI PIETRO B U.p. POLICIANO  
93 SAKHI AZEDDINE B MARATHON CLUB CDC  
94 FERRI GABRIELE B POD. TIFERNUM S.ANGELO  
95 CRISPOLTONI GIORGIO B TIFERNO RUNNERS  
96 FLORIS  RENATO C U.p. POLICIANO  
97 PIGINI ALVARO C AVIS TODI  
98 PROCACCI NADIO B MARATHON CLUB CDC  
99 POLIDORI GIANLUCA A AVIS SANSEPOLCRO  
100 MEINI GIUSEPPE B AVIS SANSEPOLCRO  
101 BOGLIARI ROBERTO A LIBERO  
102 CUCCHIARINI PIERLUIGI C OLYMPIC LAMA  
103 MANNUCCINI ALESSIO A U.p. POLICIANO  
104 CARUSO ANGELO D U.p. POLICIANO  
105 BRUSCHI EMANUELE A LIBERO  
106 MANCINI JHONNY B MARATHON CLUB CDC  
107 FELICI GIUSEPPE B AVIS FABRIANO  
108 SACCOCCINI MARCO A ATL. IL COLLE ASD  
109 FILIBERTO MATTEI A MARATHON CLUB CDC  
110 NATALICCHI CESARE C DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA  
111 CASINI ALESSANDRO B AVIS SANSEPOLCRO  
112 BUCCI ANDREA A LIBERO  
113 CHIERICONI ANNIBALE D ATLETICA SESTINI  
114 PERUGINI MICHELE B OLYMPIC LAMA  
115 FIORUCCI RICCARDO B OLYMPIC LAMA  
116 VECCHINI SERGIO B MARATHON CLUB CDC  
117 MASSAI FABIO B ATL. SINALUNGA  
118 FIORUCCI MASSIMILIANO B MARATHON CLUB CDC  
119 VISI VINCENZO B POLISPORTIVA S.PIETRO  
120 VINCENTI UMBERTO B MARATHON CLUB CDC  
121 MANFUCCI SAURO C MARATHON CLUB CDC  
122 CIACCIO PIERLUIGI B CDP   
123 MAZZINI YURI A U.p. POLICIANO  
124 MENCHETTI ADRIANO C POD. IL CAMPINO  
125 CHECCAGLINI LUCIANO D AVIS SANSEPOLCRO  
126 CAFAGNA ANTONIO B THE BEST BODY  
127 NOCENTINI GIULIO A LIBERO  
128 RUBECHI FILIPPO A LIBERO  
129 PANCIONI STEFANO A LIBERO  
130 NICCOLAI FILIPPO B U.p. POLICIANO  
131 CARDINALI LUCA A LIBERO  
132 STIATTI IVO C RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI  
133 PETRUZZI PIETRO A OLYMPIC LAMA  
134 CRISPOLTONI MASSIMO A TIFERNO RUNNERS  
135 ESPOSITO MARIO A LIBERO  
136 GONZALES RAMI B ASPA BASTIA  
137 SINATTI MORENO D U.p. POLICIANO  
138 PAZZAGLIA ROBERTO C MARATHON CLUB CDC  
139 FALOMI VALDEMARO D U.p. POLICIANO  
140 CANAPARI FRANCESCO C AVIS PERUGIA  
141 BASSI GUIDO B ATLETICA SESTINI  
142 RIDONI MASSIMO B LIBERO  
143 BOSSI FRANCO D ATLETICA SINALUNGA  
144 CESARI ANGELO B MARATHON CLUB CDC  
145 GUERRI LEANDRO A OLYMPIC LAMA  
146 NICCHI GIORGIO A AVIS SANSEPOLCRO  
147 ALESTRA GIACOMO D POD. WINNER FOLIGNO  
148 ROSATI CORRADO C AVIS SANSEPOLCRO  
149 SINATTI STEFANO C U.p. POLICIANO  
150 LUCCHETTI  PATRIZIO B OLYMPIC LAMA  
151 PIOMBONI MASSIMO C U.p. POLICIANO  
152 BARNESCHI IVO C POD. IL CAMPINO  
153 BRUSCHI STEFANO A OLYMPIC LAMA  
154 SASSOLINI CESARE B LIBERO  
155 TREVINATI LEONARDO A LIBERO  
156 GHIGI ENRICO B OLYMPIC LAMA  
157 BELLI ALESSANDRO B TRIATHLON ALTOTEVERE  
158 BRUSCHI ANGELO C AVIS SANSEPOLCRO  
159 RAFFANTI ANDREA A LIBERO  
160 OLIVIERI ZEFFIRO B AVIS SANSEPOLCRO  
161 ROSSI LUCA A ATL. SINALUNGA  
162 CASACCI LORENZO B MARATHON CLUB CDC  
163 ADALBERTI MAURO B U.p. POLICIANO  
164 BAZZOCCHI DOMENICO B POLISPORTIVA S.PIETRO  
165 BRODI VERARDO D MARATHON CLUB CDC  
166 GIORGI FRANCESCO B AVIS PERUGIA  
167 MAZZIERI PAOLO B POD. IL CAMPINO  
168 BORTOLOTTI GIANCARLO C ATLETICA TRENTO  
169 BALZANI MAURIZIO A POD. IL CAMPINO  
170 GUERRI FRANCESCO A LIBERO  
171 BIGIARINI CARLO C U.p. POLICIANO  
172 PIERACCINI PAOLO D ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE  
173 MAZZONI MARCO A LIBERO  
174 SERBOLI FABRIZIO B ATLETICA SESTINI  
175 CAIOTTI ANDREA B MARATHON CLUB CDC  
176 PACINI MAURO C AVIS SANSEPOLCRO  
177 VARZI LORENZO A MARATHON CLUB CDC  
178 SCARTONI SAMUELE A LIBERO  
179 GUADAGNI SERGIO C U.p. POLICIANO  
180 GIOVANNONI FRANCO D MARATHON CLUB CDC  
181 CHIASSERINI MICHELE A AVIS SANSEPOLCRO  
182 GIRELLI LUCIO D MARATHON CLUB CDC  
183 VARZI LUCA B MARATHON CLUB CDC  
184 ZANDRINI FABRIZIO A LIBERO  
185 PUGBLEY MARTIN JHON B TEAM LARIO COMO  
186 ZOTTI STEFANO A LIBERO  
187 CONTI LUCIANO D POD. IL CAMPINO  
188 FRULLONI NICOLA A LIBERO  
189 MARAGHINI PIETRO D DLF AREZZO  
190 MARIOLI SIMONE A LIBERO  
191 PECORARI FRANCESCO B AVIS SANSEPOLCRO  
192 GALLI GINO A AVIS SANSEPOLCRO  
193 CIOTTI RICCARDO B AVIS SANSEPOLCRO  
194 GUIDUCCI MASSIMO B OLYMPIC LAMA  
195 NESPOLI ANDREA B AVIS SANSEPOLCRO  
196 CASTIGLIEGO MICHELE C AVIS SANSEPOLCRO  
197 MARCONCINI ALESSANDRO B LIBERO  
198 ALBERTI LORENZO B AVIS SANSEPOLCRO  
199 ANNETTI GIUSEPPE D U.p. POLICIANO  
200 COCCHI UMBERTO D U.p. POLICIANO  
201 FONTANELLI LUCA A LIBERO  
202 CASTRABERTE FAUSTO C DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA  
203 BRUCATO MATTEO A ATLETICA IL COLLE  
204 PATERNI ALESSIO A POD. IL CAMPINO  
205 PIERGENTILI ENRICO D OLYMPIC LAMA  
206 CECCARINI MARCELLO C LIBERO  
207 ZAFFARANI GIANLUCA A U.p. POLICIANO  
208 LUCACCIONI FEDERICO A MARATHON CLUB CDC  
209 PALOMBO  MASSIMO A LIBERO  
210 NOCCHI CLAUDIO B LIBERO  
211 CECCHETTI SIMONE A LIBERO  
212 CHIERICI MATTEO A OLYMPIC LAMA  
213 BELLI ENRICO A LIBERO  
214 GIANNESSI SETTIMIO B POD. TIFERNUM S. ANGELO  
215 LUNGHI STEFANO A POD. TIFERNUM S. ANGELO  
216 BOGLIARI MARCO B MARATHON CLUB CDC  
217 AQUILANI MASSIMO B MARATHON CLUB CDC  
218 MAZZANTI LORENZO A LIBERO  
219 CRISPOLTONI MASSIMO C AVIS SANSEPOLCRO  
220 ALBERTI  DANIEL A LIBERO  
221 GIACCIOLI ROBERTO A MARATHON CLUB CDC  
222 CATACCHINI ALESSANDRO B AVIS SANSEPOLCRO  
223 COMANDUCCI ROBERTO B U.p. POLICIANO  
224 SALVI FABIO C POD. IL CAMPINO  
225 RICCIARINI VINCENZO C ATL. SINALUNGA  
226 MARIANELLI MARCO A POD. IL CAMPINO  
227 BIGNARDI IVO D ATL. SANGIOVANNESE  
228 CENSINI LORIANO B ATL. SINALUNGA  
229 MARIOLI LUCA A LIBERO  
230 CRISPOLTONI LUCIO D LIBERO  
231 CAPACCI OTELLO D MARATHON CLUB CDC  
232 NATALI NOVELLO D ASPA BASTIA  
233 VERGNI VALERIO D AVIS SANSEPOLCRO  
234 CORNIOLI LAMBERTO D AVIS SANSEPOLCRO  
235 GIBIN AMILCARE D U.p. POLICIANO  
236 GUERRIERI ALESSIO A MARATHON CLUB CDC  
237 GIUNTI ALBERTO C LIBERO  
238 PIERINI GIANCARLO D POD. IL CAMPINO  
239 CUCCHIARINI SERGIO B MARATHON CLUB CDC  
240 VALCELLI VENANZIO C MARATHON CLUB CDC  
         
Ordine di arrivo femminile - km 6.3
Ord. Cognome Nome Cat. S o c i e t Tempo
1^ GARINEI PAOLA 1972 AVIS PERUGIA 0.23.03
2^ SCARSELLI FRANCESCA 1973 OLYMPIC LAMA  
3^ ENRIQUEZ IRENE 1977 ATLETICA IL COLLE A.S.D  
4^ MATTESINI VALENTINA 1985 U.p. POLICIANO  
5^ BONCOMPAGNI LUCIA 1989 U.p. POLICIANO  
6^ BARNESCHI FRANCESCA 1984 POD. IL CAMPINO  
7^ CHIERICONI BARBARA 1977 TOSCANA ATLETICA  
8^ MENCARELLI  FEDERICA 1981 AVIS FOIANO  
9^ PIASTRA LORENA 1977 CDP  
10^ DEL BIANCO SILVIA 1965 AVIS PERUGIA  
11^ CHIAVINI CRISTINA 1984 MARATHON CLUB CDC  
12^ SCHIRRIPA RITA 1964 ATLETICA TRENTO  
13^ PASQUALI SIMONA 1977 AVIS PERUGIA  
14^ GENNAIOLI CARLA 1978 AVIS SANSEPOLCRO  
15^ ERCOLANI FRANCESCA 1981 TIFERNO RUNNERS  
16^ COLLINI GABRIELLA 1961 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI  
17^ BERNABEI VALENTINA 1970 CDP PERUGIA  
18^ SANARELLI NICOLETTA 1973 POD. IL CAMPINO  
19^ DI VEROLI  ANNA 1975 AVIS SANSEPOLCRO  
20^ PALAZZONI GIULIANA 1966 MARATHON CLUB CDC  
21^ BORIOSI FRANCESCA 1966 MARATHON CLUB CDC  
22^ RICCI SIMONA 1971 TIFERNO RUNNERS  
23^ CAIOTTI EGLE 1951 MARATHON CLUB CDC  
24^ CANAVESE ANTONELLA 1977 U.p. POLICIANO  
25^ TAVANTI MARIKA 1986 POD. IL CAMPINO  
26^ CENCIARINI VALENTINA 1974 LIBERA  
27^ CAPPIETTI MICHELA 1977 LIBERA  
28^ FOCARDI ELENA 1975 U.p. POLICIANO  
29^ PICCINI CHIARA 1980 AVIS SANSEPOLCRO  
30^ GIANFRANCESCHI LAURA 1976 U.p. POLICIANO  
31^ RIGANELLI CRISTINA 1976 U.p. POLICIANO  
32^ COTTINO LORENA 1960 U.p. POLICIANO  
33^ CHIAPPINI CHIARA 1985 AVIS SANSEPOLCRO  
34^ GAMBARELLI ENRICA 1978 MARATHON CLUB CDC  
35^ BIANCHI DORIANA 1964 MARATHON CLUB CDC  
36^ PISCIOLINI ELISA 1987 OLYMPIC LAMA  
37^ CARACCHINI FEDERICA 1972 LIBERA  
38^ FRANCESCA SCOTA 1972 LIBERA  

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------