LA SFACCHINATA  2011   -   km 10.1

Gualdo Tadino (Pg) - 28/08/2011

 

mappa e altimetria

 

foto

 

ordine di arrivo generale maschile  -  km 10.1
Ord. Cognome Nome Categoria S o c i e t Ó Tempo Media
1░ Zitouni Youness Amat Anna Baby Civitavecchia 0.33.21 3,16
2░ Gravante Antonio Sm-35 Atletica Potenza Picena 0.33.25 3,17
3░ Lucchetti Andrea Sm-35 Tiferno Runners 0.34.16 3,22
4░ Piferi Simone Amat U.s. Roma 83 0.34.27 3,23
5░ Baroni Alessandro Amat Pro Patria Cus Milano 0.34.29 3,23
6░ De Martini Fabrizio Sm-40 Acsi Campidoglio Palatino 0.35.35 3,29
7░ Ferretti Diego Sm-35 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.36.21 3,34
8░ Tortoioli Marco Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.38.00 3,44
9░ Mingarelli Giuseppe Sm-40 Pod. Dribling Valtenna 0.38.09 3,44
10░ Sfondalmondo Massimiliano Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.38.15 3,45
11░ Licata Gabriele Sm-35 Gubbio Runners 0.38.20 3,45
12░ Ragni Marco Amat Dream Runners Pg 0.38.24 3,46
13░ Benedetti Ferdinando Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.38.28 3,46
14░ Baldelli Giuseppe Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.38.31 3,47
15░ Salari Pecica Michele Sm-35 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.38.39 3,47
16░ Marinangeli Adriano Sm-50 Satrini Group Trevi 0.38.44 3,48
17░ Bonacci Cristiano Amat Satrini Group Trevi 0.38.45 3,48
18░ Pirilli Andrea Sm-40 Dream Runners Pg 0.38.50 3,48
19░ Pallotta Roberto Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.38.57 3,49
20░ Rallo Francesco Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.38.59 3,49
21░ Buratti Maurizio Sm-45 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.39.02 3,50
22░ Laterza Luigi Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.39.11 3,50
23░ Morani Evian Sm-35 Assisi Runners 0.39.16 3,51
24░ Fioroni Massimo Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.39.20 3,51
25░ Busto Marco Sm-45 Gubbio Runners 0.39.28 3,52
26░ Biagioni Massimo Sm-35 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.39.30 3,52
27░ Bertolini Ademaro Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.39.34 3,53
28░ Angelucci Gabriele Amat Pod. Winner Foligno 0.39.36 3,53
29░ D'Amico Giovanni Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.39.37 3,53
30░ Polticchia Roberto Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.39.41 3,53
31░ Scardacchi Mirco Amat Olympic Runners Lama 0.39.47 3,54
32░ Franceschelli Luigi Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.39.50 3,54
33░ Marioli Stefano Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.39.53 3,55
34░ Iaiani Giuseppe Sm-50 Uisp Foligno 0.39.53 3,55
35░ Montioni Cesare Amat Atletica Capanne Pg 0.40.00 3,55
36░ Bartollini Sandro Sm-50 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.40.02 3,55
37░ Casalini Sergio Amat Pod. Winner Foligno 0.40.05 3,56
38░ Parrini Simone Sm-40 Atl. Marciatori Mugello 0.40.07 3,56
39░ Martinetti Fabrizio Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.40.10 3,56
40░ Berettoni Claudio Sm-40 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.40.16 3,57
41░ Rigoletti Urbano Sm-40 Satrini Group Trevi 0.40.26 3,58
42░ Carducci Leonardo Sm-40 Atletica Asal Foligno 0.40.36 3,59
43░ Covarelli Mauro Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.40.37 3,59
44░ Zucchini Andrea Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 0.40.42 3,59
45░ Caporaletti Simone Sm-35 Avis Uisport Todi 0.40.43 4,00
46░ Pierini Giuseppe Sm-50 Marathon C. di Castello 0.40.49 4,00
47░ Rossini Gianfranco Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.40.53 4,00
48░ Marini Oliviero Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.40.55 4,01
49░ Fanelli Riccardo Sm-55 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.40.59 4,01
50░ Gagliesi Gianni Sm-45 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.41.04 4,02
51░ Pescatori Marco Sm-35 Pod. Dribling Valtenna 0.41.05 4,02
52░ Soldi Gianluigi Sm-45 G. s. Chivassese 0.41.06 4,02
53░ Muti Massimiliano Sm-40 Satrini Group Trevi 0.41.10 4,02
54░ Costanzi Enrico Amat Runners Sangemini Tr 0.41.18 4,03
55░ Barchiesi Giuliano Sm-60 Pod. Dribling Valtenna 0.41.21 4,03
56░ Torti Mirco Sm-35 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.41.28 4,04
57░ Mazzoleni Fulvio Sm-40 Podistica Avis Deruta 0.41.31 4,04
58░ Alunno Angelo Sm-55 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.41.35 4,05
59░ Settimi Roberto Sm-50 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.41.39 4,05
60░ Carlettini Stefano Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.41.47 4,06
61░ Scarpelloni Mauro Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.42.03 4,07
62░ Stefanetti Stefano Sm-50 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.42.05 4,08
63░ Morettini Fabio Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.42.06 4,08
64░ Salustri Moreno Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.42.10 4,08
65░ Barilari David Sm-35 Gubbio Runners 0.42.14 4,08
66░ Angeluzzi Massimo Sm-45 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.42.16 4,09
67░ Trombettoni Luca Sm-45 Avis Uisport Todi 0.42.18 4,09
68░ Pigini Alvaro Sm-50 Avis Uisport Todi 0.42.20 4,09
69░ Timi Mauro Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.42.22 4,09
70░ Pinacoli Carlo Alberto Sm-40 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.42.27 4,10
71░ Mangialasche Alfonso Sm-60 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.42.37 4,11
72░ Mercantini Franco Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.42.38 4,11
73░ Bianchi Walter Sm-50 Dream Runners Pg 0.42.40 4,11
74░ Conti Stefano Sm-50 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.42.42 4,11
75░ Ministro Francesco Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.42.47 4,12
76░ Marcantonini Roberto Sm-45 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.42.48 4,12
77░ Paone Emilio Sm-35 Marathon C. di Castello 0.42.55 4,12
78░ Formica Andrea Sm-35 G.s. Marsica Avezzano 0.42.59 4,13
79░ Saccoccini Marco Amat Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.43.02 4,13
80░ Cogorni Sauro Sm-50 Podistica Avis Deruta 0.43.18 4,15
81░ Bucchi Amedeo Sm-50 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.43.20 4,15
82░ Ricciarelli Rocco Amat Podistica Avis Deruta 0.43.24 4,15
83░ Frascarello Marco Sm-45 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.43.28 4,16
84░ Angeloni Giuseppe Sm-40 Gubbio Runners 0.43.31 4,16
85░ Riccini Danilo Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.43.35 4,16
86░ Alcidi Simone Sm-35 Avis Uisport Todi 0.43.37 4,17
87░ Canafoglia Valerio Amat Pod. Winner Foligno 0.43.40 4,17
88░ Poggianti Francesco Sm-45 Podistica Corciano Pg 0.43.45 4,17
89░ Bazzucchi Mauro Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.43.48 4,18
90░ Siroti G. Luca Sm-45 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.43.50 4,18
91░ Massai Fabio Sm-40 Atletica Sinalunga 0.43.54 4,18
92░ Manzetti Bruno Sm-70 Satrini Group Trevi 0.43.57 4,19
93░ Mazzoni Silvano Sm-60 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.43.58 4,19
94░ Martini Roberto Sm-40 Podistica Avis Deruta 0.43.59 4,19
95░ Sabatini Enrico Sm-55 Satrini Group Trevi 0.44.00 4,19
96░ Guercini Bruno Sm-60 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.44.02 4,19
97░ Brunelli Alessandro Amat Dream Runners Pg 0.44.03 4,19
98░ Pelliccia Sergio Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.44.10 4,20
99░ Sguilla Enzo Sm-60 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.44.17 4,20
100░ Bertinelli Alessandro Amat Gubbio Runners 0.44.19 4,21
101░ Procacci Nadio Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 0.44.20 4,21
102░ Ciaccio Pierluigi Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.44.21 4,21
103░ Sargenti Augusto Sm-55 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.44.22 4,21
104░ Massaccesi Claudio Sm-50 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.44.23 4,21
105░ Bettini Roberto Amat Avis Uisport Todi 0.44.33 4,22
106░ Liti Sergio Sm-50 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.44.35 4,22
107░ Folletti Sandro Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.44.36 4,22
108░ Batori Giampaolo Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.44.47 4,23
109░ Astolfi Alessandro Amat Amatori Podistica Terni 0.44.48 4,24
110░ Gonzales Alonso Ramirez Amat A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.44.49 4,24
111░ Cancelloni Marcello Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.44.55 4,24
112░ Natalicchi Cesare Sm-55 Dream Runners Pg 0.44.57 4,24
113░ Pasquetti Pasquale Sm-55 Atletica Gardenia Pg 0.44.58 4,25
114░ Perugini Michele Sm-40 Olympic Runners Lama 0.44.59 4,25
115░ Lucchetti Patrizio Sm-45 Olympic Runners Lama 0.45.04 4,25
116░ Costantini Marco Sm-45 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.45.07 4,25
117░ Fratini Massimiliano Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.45.10 4,26
118░ Pascucci Leandro Sm-60 Atletica Asal Foligno 0.45.11 4,26
119░ Rosati Marco Sm-40 Gubbio Runners 0.45.12 4,26
120░ Agostinelli Roberto Sm-40 Atletica il Colle Pg 0.45.17 4,26
121░ Mastrini Maurizio Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.45.20 4,27
122░ Esposito Paolo Sm-35 Amatori Vesuvio Na 0.45.24 4,27
123░ Lacchi Massimiliano Sm-35 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.45.27 4,27
124░ Titta Marcello Sm-45 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.45.34 4,28
125░ Bisogni Marco Sm-40 Satrini Group Trevi 0.45.47 4,29
126░ Saporiti Salvatore Sm-60 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.45.49 4,30
127░ Vecchini Sergio Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 0.45.50 4,30
128░ Rosignoli Francesco Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.45.56 4,30
129░ Brutti Luciano Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.46.02 4,31
130░ Droghini Sauro Sm-50 G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro 0.46.06 4,31
131░ Ruspi Maurizio Sm-40 Gubbio Runners 0.46.18 4,32
132░ Burattini Romualdo Sm-60 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.46.33 4,34
133░ De Angelis Leonardo Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.46.34 4,34
134░ Fiorentini Lorenzo Amat Atletica il Colle Pg 0.46.35 4,34
135░ Guerri Leandro Sm-35 Olympic Runners Lama 0.46.47 4,35
136░ Bossi Franco Sm-60 Atletica Sinalunga 0.46.48 4,35
137░ Corrieri Stefano Sm-40 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.46.55 4,36
138░ Vagnarelli Gianluca Sm-35 Gubbio Runners 0.46.56 4,36
139░ Canapari Francesco Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.46.58 4,36
140░ Straccini Luciano Sm-40 Uisp Terni 0.47.03 4,37
141░ Olivieri Zeffiro Sm-40 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 0.47.06 4,37
142░ Brandi Secondo Sm-50 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.47.08 4,37
143░ Fusco Gianmario Sm-55 Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr 0.47.10 4,37
144░ Demma Filippo Sm-60 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.47.13 4,38
145░ Trappoloni Riccardo Sm-35 Pal. Gi Point S.Giustino 0.47.24 4,39
146░ Roscini Roberto Sm-40 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.47.26 4,39
147░ Titti Alfredo Sm-45 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.47.34 4,40
148░ Piorico Andrea Sm-45 C.u.s. Perugia 0.47.51 4,41
149░ SantagÓ Antonio Sm-50 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.47.54 4,42
150░ Ranalli Giovanni Sm-40 Gubbio Runners 0.48.00 4,42
151░ Dentini Mauro Sm-65 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.48.09 4,43
152░ Camaiani Luciano Sm-55 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.48.10 4,43
153░ Ricci Giuseppe Sm-55 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.48.11 4,43
154░ Menconi Antonello Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.48.15 4,44
155░ Ridolfi Massimo Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.48.20 4,44
156░ Giorgetti Piero Sm-60 Satrini Group Trevi 0.48.21 4,44
157░ Fanigliulo Emanuele Sm-45 Gubbio Runners 0.48.24 4,45
158░ Fadda Andrea Sm-45 Marathon C. di Castello 0.48.29 4,45
159░ Siroti Fabien Sm-40 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.48.48 4,47
160░ Fiordi Fabio Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.48.50 4,47
161░ Boccadori Luigi Sm-55 Atleticouisp Monterotondo 0.48.51 4,47
162░ Fiorani Filippo Sm-55 Satrini Group Trevi 0.48.59 4,48
163░ Candi Silvano Sm-40 Assisi Runners 0.49.11 4,49
164░ Donatini Enzo Sm-70 Atletica Mameli Ra 0.49.16 4,50
165░ Falaschi Daniele Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.49.20 4,50
166░ Tabarrini Marcello Sm-60 Satrini Group Trevi 0.49.25 4,51
167░ Gallea Salvatore Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.49.28 4,51
168░ Ballelli Sandro Sm-65 Atletica Fabriano An 0.49.32 4,51
169░ Verdelli Fabio Sm-50 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.49.39 4,52
170░ Carbonini Ruggero Sm-60 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.49.47 4,53
171░ Caporaletti Alessandro Sm-50 Satrini Group Trevi 0.49.51 4,53
172░ Trinari Walter Sm-40 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.49.58 4,54
173░ Orcidi Fabrizio Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.50.02 4,54
174░ Ceccarelli Enrico Amat Gubbio Runners 0.50.06 4,55
175░ Nucci Lucio Sm-45 Podistica Corciano Pg 0.50.09 4,55
176░ Taddei Franco Sm-60 Satrini Group Trevi 0.50.10 4,55
177░ Leonardi Alessandro Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.50.11 4,55
178░ Donnini Alessandro Amat Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.50.16 4,56
179░ Lazzari Sergio Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.50.19 4,56
180░ Chiari Giuseppe Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.50.29 4,57
181░ Negroni Sergio Sm-55 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.50.31 4,57
182░ Tamasi Isidoro Sm-65 Atleta Libero 0.50.32 4,57
183░ Vagnarelli Stefano Amat Gubbio Runners 0.50.38 4,58
184░ Grilli Graziano Sm-50 Atletica Sinalunga 0.50.43 4,58
185░ Imperato Giovanni Sm-45 Media Valle Tevere 0.50.45 4,59
186░ Faggioni Alfio Sm-65 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.50.48 4,59
187░ Lippera Paolo Sm-50 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.50.50 4,59
188░ Santioni Luigi Sm-45 Gubbio Runners 0.50.51 4,59
189░ Comparozzi Edoardo Sm-45 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.50.53 4,59
190░ Chiocci Alessio Amat CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.50.58 5,00
191░ Chiocci Marcello Sm-60 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.50.59 5,00
192░ Lamincia Gianluca Sm-35 Podistica Avis Deruta 0.51.15 5,01
193░ Gasbarro Massimo Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.51.18 5,02
194░ Torelli Fabrizio Sm-45 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.51.33 5,03
195░ Ciotti Riccardo Sm-40 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 0.51.34 5,03
196░ Castraberte Fausto Sm-55 Dream Runners Pg 0.51.39 5,04
197░ Bracardi Paolo Sm-45 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.51.53 5,05
198░ Colombo Flavio Sm-45 Quelli della via Baracca 0.52.06 5,06
199░ Gramaccia Corrado Sm-65 Avis Uisport Todi 0.52.22 5,08
200░ Liberotti Giuseppe Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.52.23 5,08
201░ Peducci Maurizio Sm-60 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.52.27 5,09
202░ Giovagnoli Paolo Sm-45 Uisp Foligno 0.52.34 5,09
203░ Serlupini Antonio Sm-70 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.52.55 5,11
204░ Mantovani Nazzareno Sm-55 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.53.03 5,12
205░ Barreca Paolo Giuseppe Sm-50 Podistica Corciano Pg 0.53.04 5,12
206░ Bottoloni Raffaele Sm-50 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.53.11 5,13
207░ Cirimbilli Alberto Sm-70 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.53.27 5,14
208░ Boriosi Gualtiero Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.53.39 5,16
209░ Rondini Stefano Sm-55 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.54.07 5,18
210░ Andricciola Giovanni Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.54.11 5,19
211░ Rossi Francesco Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.55.21 5,26
212░ Taddei Nazzareno Sm-65 Satrini Group Trevi 0.55.32 5,27
213░ Carchedi Fabio Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.55.45 5,28
214░ Tiezzi Massimo Sm-55 Atletica Sinalunga 0.56.03 5,30
215░ Allegrucci Federico Sm-45 Gubbio Runners 0.56.04 5,30
216░ Piccini Franco Sm-50 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.56.13 5,31
217░ Bocci Giovanni Sm-60 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.56.24 5,32
218░ Ministro Giancarlo Sm-65 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.57.01 5,35
219░ Ferretti Ruggero Sm-40 Gubbio Runners 0.57.35 5,39
220░ Petrazzini Giuseppe Sm-55 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.57.36 5,39
221░ Bianchini Bruno Sm-55 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.57.37 5,39
222░ Censini Loriano Sm-40 Atletica Sinalunga 0.57.47 5,40
223░ Romoli Luciano Sm-70 G.S.P.T. 75 0.57.56 5,41
224░ Pera Francesco Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.57.59 5,41
225░ Orioli Sergio Sm-50 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.58.14 5,43
226░ Mencarini Paolo Sm-45 Podistica Corciano Pg 1.00.17 5,55
227░ Cesaroni Tonino Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.00.54 5,58
228░ Isola Antonio Sm-70 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.00.55 5,58
229░ Natali Novello Sm-65 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.01.40 6,03
230░ Ricci C.Alberto Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.08.12 6,41
231░ Ciampi Vittorio Sm-70 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.09.53 6,51
232░ Galiotto Stefano Sm-60 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1.09.58 6,52
233░ Cucchiarini Sergio Sm-45 Marathon C. di Castello 1.11.11 6,59
234░ Cosimi Angelo Sm-60 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1.11.12 6,59
235░ Carducci Guerrino Sm-65 Satrini Group Trevi 1.12.28 7,06
236░ Ciuchi C.Alberto Sm-60 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.20.05 7,51
237░ Cochetta Paolo Sm-65 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.20.06 7,51
Ordine di arrivo generale femminile  -  km 10.1
Pos. COGNOME N O M E Anno S  O  C  I  E  T  A' TEMPO MEDIA
1^ Garinei Paola 1972 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.38.51 3,49
2^ Enriquez Irene 1977 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.43.25 4,15
3^ Draoli M. Cristina 1964 Assisi Runners 0.45.55 4,30
4^ Piastra Lorena 1977 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.46.07 4,31
5^ Palombi Roberta 1963 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.46.49 4,35
6^ Rotili Roberta 1965 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.47.07 4,37
7^ Murasecco Pierpaola 1966 Satrini Group Trevi 0.47.30 4,39
8^ Bernabei Valentina 1970 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.49.41 4,52
9^ Mariottini Elisa 1978 Atletica Sinalunga 0.50.42 4,58
10^ Burani Monia 1969 Podistica Avis Deruta 0.50.49 4,59
11^ Bruno Gloria 1968 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.52.56 5,11
12^ Falchetti Anna Maria 1966 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.53.20 5,14
13^ Caporaletti Sara 1983 Avis Uisport Todi 0.53.34 5,15
14^ Sensi Daniela 1950 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.53.42 5,16
15^ Raffaeli Beatrice 1977 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 0.53.49 5,17
16^ Guarnello Serenella 1957 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.54.28 5,20
17^ Baldoni Erika 1974 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.56.38 5,33
18^ Vagnarelli Rema 1964 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.58.04 5,42
19^ Mammoli Daniela 1963 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.58.22 5,43
20^ Maculan Carla 1964 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.59.20 5,49
21^ Spelli Federica 1967 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.00.19 5,55
22^ Granocchia Donatella 1966 Podistica Avis Deruta 1.11.10 6,59
23^ Minelli Mara 1972 Gubbio Runners 1.16.06 7,28

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------