9 Trofeo "Federici Silvio" - km 9
Collerolletta (Tr) - 11/09/2011

 

 

 

ordine d'arrivo generale maschile - km 9
Clas COGNOME N O M E CATEG. S O C I E T A' Tempo Media
1 Favorito Marco Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.32.59 3,40
2 Rossiello Angelo Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.35.12 3,55
3 Tinelli Fabrizio Sm-40 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.35.34 3,57
4 Giangiuli Fabrizio Sm-40 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.36.04 4,00
5 Marini Oliviero Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.36.08 4,01
6 Tortoreto Andrea Sm-35 Athletic Terni 0.36.13 4,01
7 Minuto Angelo Sm-40 Zona Olimpica Team Vt 0.36.20 4,02
8 Guidobaldi Francesco Sm-50 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.36.22 4,02
9 Bazzucchi Mauro Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.36.35 4,04
10 Cecchetti Giulio Sm-45 Zona Olimpica Team Vt 0.36.38 4,04
11 Costanzi Enrico Amat Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr 0.37.11 4,08
12 Tazza Giorgio Sm-50 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.37.16 4,08
13 Alunno Angelo Sm-55 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.37.19 4,09
14 Bartollini Sandro Sm-50 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.37.24 4,09
15 Covarelli Mauro Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.37.33 4,10
16 Chieruzzi Paolo Sm-40 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.37.48 4,12
17 Salustri Moreno Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.37.53 4,13
18 Martellotti Mirco Sm-35 Forti Runners Roma 0.37.54 4,13
19 Giacomelli Matteo Amat Podistica Avis Terni 0.37.55 4,13
20 Angeluzzi Massimo Sm-45 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.38.04 4,14
21 Pigini Alvaro Sm-50 Avis Uisport Todi 0.38.54 4,19
22 Francesconi Fabio Sm-45 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.38.56 4,20
23 Astolfi Alessandro Sm-35 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.39.28 4,23
24 Di Loreto Daniele Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.39.29 4,23
25 Lancioni Giovanni Sm-55 Satrini Group Trevi 0.39.40 4,24
26 Boccacci Gianluca Sm-35 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.40.01 4,27
27 Massarelli Giorgio Sm-45 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.40.11 4,28
28 Proietti Giuseppe Sm-55 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.40.20 4,29
29 Manzetti Bruno Sm-70 Satrini Group Trevi 0.40.28 4,30
30 Maroni Marcello Sm-55 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.40.31 4,30
31 Tomei Lorenzo Sm-50 Le Panche Castelquarto 0.40.35 4,31
32 Cherubini Alberto Sm-40 Podistica Avis Terni 0.41.27 4,36
33 Crocioni Fabrizio Sm-35 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.41.32 4,37
34 Bellucci Luciano Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.41.38 4,38
35 Silvestri Alessandro Sm-40 Atletica Futura Figline 0.42.07 4,41
36 Fratini Massimiliano Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.42.11 4,41
37 Liti Sergio Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.42.19 4,42
38 Stegeman Manfred Sm-60 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.42.25 4,43
39 Poggiani Alessandro Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.42.29 4,43
40 Sabatini Emanuele Sm-35 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.42.31 4,43
41 Campi Paolo Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.42.54 4,46
42 Straccini Luciano Sm-40 Uisp Terni 0.42.55 4,46
43 Menconi Antonello Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.42.56 4,46
44 Tulli Fabio Sm-40 Atletica Faleria Roma 0.43.07 4,47
45 Quadraccia Ivano Sm-40 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.43.22 4,49
46 Piorico Andrea Sm-45 C.u.s. Perugia 0.43.23 4,49
47 Falaschi Daniele Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.43.37 4,51
48 Fusco Gianmario Sm-55 Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr 0.43.41 4,51
49 Mariani Remo Sm-45 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.43.45 4,52
50 Carbonini Ruggero Sm-60 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.43.48 4,52
51 Gasbarro Massimo Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.43.56 4,53
52 Marchetti Annunzio Sm-55 Sgl Carbon Narni Tr 0.43.58 4,53
53 Sabatini Enrico Sm-55 Satrini Group Trevi 0.44.11 4,55
54 Alessandrini Carlo Sm-55 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.44.15 4,55
55 Bordi Fabio Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.44.28 4,56
56 Camaiani Luciano Sm-55 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.44.43 4,58
57 Firmani Roberto Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.45.06 5,01
58 Crocione Daniele Sm-45 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.45.32 5,04
59 Silicato Andrea Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.45.39 5,04
60 Falchi Silvio Sm-65 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.45.48 5,05
61 Scacciafratte Tonino Sm-60 Podistica Avis Terni 0.46.29 5,10
62 Italiani Renato Sm-45 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.46.30 5,10
63 Mazzoleni Luca Sm-45 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.46.35 5,11
64 Vincenzini Giulio Sm-40 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.46.54 5,13
65 Valzano Antonio Sm-55 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.46.59 5,13
66 Menghini Lucio Sm-50 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.47.22 5,16
67 Celi Luca Sm-45 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.47.25 5,16
68 Liberti Renzo Sm-60 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.47.30 5,17
69 Mariani Paolo Sm-60 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.47.51 5,19
70 Cirimbilli Alberto Sm-70 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.48.08 5,21
71 Felici Claudio Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.48.47 5,25
72 Orsingher Enzo Sm-65 Atletica Vita Roma 0.49.23 5,29
73 Palermi Mirko Sm-30 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.50.08 5,34
74 Claudiani Daniele Sm-40 Podistica Myricae Terni 0.50.12 5,35
75 Torelli Fabrizio Sm-45 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.51.07 5,41
76 Domenichetti Paolo Sm-60 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.52.01 5,47
77 Canneori Gabriele Sm-50 Podistica Avis Terni 0.52.10 5,48
78 Decandia Stefano Sm-65 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.53.34 5,57
79 Ciliani Stefano Sm-45 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.53.49 5,59
80 Tetti Giuseppe Sm-65 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.53.57 6,00
81 Bettarelli Roberto Sm-50 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.55.36 6,11
82 Liberotti Giuseppe Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.00.02 6,40
83 Bordacchini Ivano Amat Forti Runners Roma 1.00.03 6,40
84 Cervelli Francesco Sm-70 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.00.48 6,45
85 Guerrieri Marcello Sm-60 Podistica Avis Terni 1.00.50 6,46
86 Cesaroni Tonino Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.03.40 7,04
87 Carducci Guerrino Sm-65 Satrini Group Trevi 1.06.25 7,23
88 Talamonti Giocondo Sm-65 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.07.50 7,32
89 Giannini Roberto Sm-70 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.11.35 7,57
90 Censi Fiore Sm-70 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.13.37 8,11
             
Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 9
Pos. COGNOME N O M E Anno S  O  C  I  E  T  A' Tempo Media
1^ Draoli M. Cristina 1964 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.40.40 4,31
2^ Sonaglia Cristina 1968 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.40.59 4,33
3^ Conti Sabrina 1977 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.41.31 4,37
4^ Battelli Daniela 1960 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.43.47 4,52
5^ Pasquantonio Alessia 1977 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.44.42 4,58
6^ Diamanti Paola 1970 Atleta Libera 0.46.01 5,07
7^ Guarnello Serenella 1957 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.46.48 5,12
8^ Falchetti Anna Maria 1966 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.47.52 5,19
9^ Diamanti Daniela 1970 Atleta Libera 0.48.02 5,20
10^ Iacobelli Letizia 1980 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.48.12 5,21
11^ Sensi Daniela 1950 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.48.58 5,26
12^ Mariani Elena 1982 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.49.17 5,29
13^ Sabbatini Serena 1980 Podistica Myricae Terni 0.51.06 5,41
14^ Michelangeli Cristina 1970 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.52.06 5,47
15^ Cascio Monia 1970 Podistica Myricae Terni 0.52.27 5,50
16^ Pollini Ambra 1976 Atleta Libera 0.52.39 5,51
17^ Vagnarelli Rema 1964 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.53.03 5,54
18^ Serafino Teresa 1956 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.53.48 5,59
19^ Vaccarini Patrizia 1970 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.58.39 6,31
20^ Rondinelli Annarita 1970 Podistica Avis Terni 1.02.18 6,55
21^ Nohmohamud Farhiya 1990 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.13.35 8,11

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------