Campionato di Mezzofondo su strada 2011

Classifica Generale 7^ Tappa - Mt. 1500 - Paciano - 16/09/2011

 

foto

 

Classifica generale maschile
Pos. COGNOME N O M E ANNO S  O  C  I  E  T  A' Tempo CAT
1 Grazieschi Paolo 1992 Atletica Capanne Pg 4' 45'' 6 AU
2 Refi Mirko 1973 Podistica Il Campino Ar 4' 55'' 4 BU
3 Finocchi Sauro 1961 Atletica Avis Perugia 4' 59'' 1 DU
4 Gasperini Andrea 1969 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 5' 00'' 1 CU
5 Pagliuca Valentino 1974 Athletic Terni 5' 01'' 3 BU
6 Montioni Cesare 1981 Pod. Winner Foligno 5' 04'' 4 BU
7 Lasagna Ivan 1976 Atletica Capanne Pg 5' 06'' 1 BU
8 Licata Gabriele 1973 Gubbio Runners 5' 08'' 6 BU
9 Ingrosso Alessandro 1982 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 5' 09'' 1 BU
10 Ranieri Giovanni 1965 Olympic Runners Lama 5' 10'' 6 CU
11 Polticchia Roberto 1964 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 5' 14'' 2 CU
12 Lasagna Ivo 1981 Atletica Capanne Pg 5' 14'' 2 BU
13 Sfondalmondo Massimiliano 1971 Atletica Avis Perugia 5' 15'' 0 CU
14 Fratini Daniele 1979 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 5' 17'' 2 BU
15 Rossi Riccardo 1966 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 5' 17'' 7 CU
16 Bazzucchi Mauro 1965 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 5' 18'' 3 CU
17 Mencaroni Davide 1992 Atletica Capanne Pg 5' 19'' 2 AU
18 Arcelli Massimiliano 1972 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 5' 23'' 8 BU
19 Fioroni Massimo 1966 Atletica Avis Perugia 5' 23'' 9 CU
20 Miliacca Fabio 1960 G.s. A. Monti Terni 5' 25'' 5 DU
21 Rossi Daniele 1977 Atleta Libero 5' 27'' 4 BU
22 Rocchini Stefano 1967 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 5' 28'' 9 CU
23 Binacci Massimo 1965 Atletica Avis Perugia 5' 32'' 0 CU
24 Paoloni Nicola 1995 Atletica Capanne Pg 5' 35'' 2 AU
25 Teatini Mario 1962 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 5' 41'' 7 CU
26 Covarelli Mauro 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia 5' 43'' 7 DU
27 Saccoccini Marco 1977 Atletica Il Colle Pg 5' 45'' 0 BU
28 Rossini Gianfranco 1962 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 5' 45'' 2 CU
29 Bianchi Walter 1958 Dream Runners Pg 5' 45'' 8 DU
30 Rossi Pierluigi 1975 Podistica Avis Deruta 5' 53'' 8 BU
31 Chionne Maurizio 1958 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 5' 53'' 9 DU
32 Tognoloni Italo 1945 Atletica Avis Perugia 5' 58'' 5 EU
33 Natalicchi Cesare 1956 Dream Runners Pg 6' 05'' 4 DU
34 Sguilla Enzo 1951 Atletica Avis Perugia 6' 18'' 9 EU
35 Menconi Antonello 1967 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 6' 20'' 0 CU
36 Bianchi Lorenzo 1992 Dream Runners Pg 6' 24'' 7 AU
37 Paoloni Piero 1964 Atletica Capanne Pg 6' 31'' 3 CU
38 Canapari Francesco 1958 Atletica Avis Perugia 6' 36'' 2 DU
CLASSIFICA GENERALE FEMMINILE
Pos. COGNOME N O M E ANNO S  O  C  I  E  T  A' Tempo  
1^ Enriquez Irene 1977 Atletica Il Colle Pg 6' 00'' 4 AD
2^ Krejci Susanne 1972 Atletica Capanne Pg 6' 08'' 4 AD
3^ Amato Aurora 1982 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 6' 30'' 8 AD
4^ Russo Catia 1985 C.u.s. Perugia 6' 34'' 7 AD
5^ Palombi Roberta 1963 Atletica Avis Perugia 6' 35'' 2 BD
6^ Montanini Marianna 1972 Atletica Avis Perugia 6' 46'' 7 AD
7^ Abbandoni Eleonora 1981 Dream Runners Pg 6' 49'' 3 AD
8^ Del Bianco Silvia 1965 Atletica Avis Perugia 6' 54'' 2 BD
9^ Falchetti Anna Maria 1966 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 7' 30'' 4 BD
10^ Vagnarelli Rema 1964 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 7' 32'' 5 BD
11^ Cantini Luciana 1956 Atletica Avis Perugia 7' 55'' 9 CD
12^ Spaccini Marcella 1948 Atletica Avis Perugia 9' 17'' 2 CD

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------