36░ Circuito dell'Acciaio

Terni (Piazza Europa) -  9 Ottobre 2011 - km 15.2

 

foto

 

 

 

Ordine di arrivo maschile km 15.2
Ord. Cognome Nome Cat. SocietÓ Tempo Media
1░ Conti Piergiorgio Sm-40 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.49.58 3,17
2░ Arsenti Guido Sm-40 Atletica Alto Lazio 0.50.59 3,21
3░ Cioccolini Giuseppe Sm-40 Zona Olimpica Team Vt 0.52.33 3,27
4░ Franchi Giuseppe Sm-35 Dream Team Roma 0.53.33 3,31
5░ Filippini Gabriele Amat Di Marco Sport Viterbo 0.54.17 3,34
6░ De Murtas Aldo Sm-40 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.54.24 3,35
7░ Cassetti Alessandro Amat Athletic Terni 0.54.52 3,37
8░ Tyouli Rachid Amat Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.54.57 3,37
9░ Licata Gabriele Sm-35 Gubbio Runners 0.55.06 3,38
10░ Benedetti Ferdinando Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.55.22 3,39
11░ Morbidoni Filippo Amat Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.56.08 3,42
12░ Cavallucci Marco Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.56.18 3,42
13░ Tinelli Fabrizio Sm-40 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.56.27 3,43
14░ Vincenzoni Simone Sm-35 Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr 0.56.28 3,43
15░ Marinangeli Adriano Sm-50 Satrini Group Trevi 0.56.59 3,45
16░ Vegli˛ Lucio Sm-35 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.57.09 3,46
17░ Giangiuli Fabrizio Sm-40 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.57.22 3,46
18░ Tortoreto Andrea Sm-35 Athletic Terni 0.57.39 3,48
19░ Draghi Andrea Sm-40 Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr 0.57.40 3,48
20░ Rombini Filippo Sm-45 Atletica Recanati 0.57.57 3,49
21░ Dottori Alessandro Amat Atletica Recanati 0.57.58 3,49
22░ Angelucci Enrico Amat Uisp Rieti 0.58.07 3,49
23░ D'Amico Giovanni Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.58.32 3,51
24░ Bertolini Ademaro Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.58.34 3,51
25░ Leonetti Fabio Sm-40 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.58.36 3,51
26░ Giacomelli Matteo Amat Podistica Avis Terni 0.58.44 3,52
27░ Salvati William Sm-35 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.58.52 3,52
28░ Natalizi Pierluigi Sm-45 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.58.55 3,53
29░ Giorgetti Claudio Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.58.58 3,53
30░ Casalini Sergio Amat Pod. Winner Foligno 0.59.00 3,53
31░ Mattioli Claudio Sm-50 Satrini Group Trevi 0.59.02 3,53
32░ Mancini Simone Amat Polisportiva 94 Tuscania 0.59.17 3,54
33░ Pallottini Luigi Sm-45 Di Marco Sport Viterbo 0.59.18 3,54
34░ Bussotti Alessandro Sm-35 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.59.23 3,54
35░ Costanzi Enrico Amat Runners Sangemini Tr 0.59.26 3,55
36░ Diliberto Lorenzo Sm-40 Atletica Morandi Roma 0.59.27 3,55
37░ Marchi Stefano Sm-40 Atletica Morandi Roma 0.59.28 3,55
38░ Martellotti Mirco Sm-35 Forti Runner Terni 0.59.29 3,55
39░ Sperandei Daniele Amat Satrini Group Trevi 0.59.31 3,55
40░ Laterza Luigi Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.59.37 3,55
41░ Marini Oliviero Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.59.41 3,56
42░ Contini Mauro Sm-50 Atletica Tre V. 0.59.46 3,56
43░ Rossi Mirko Sm-35 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.59.51 3,56
44░ Sarti Roberto Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.00.07 3,57
45░ Pasuch Mauro Sm-35 CittÓ Ducale Runners 1.00.19 3,58
46░ Angelucci Malveno Sm-50 CittÓ Ducale Runners 1.00.20 3,58
47░ Felici Lorenzo Amat Amatori Podistica Terni 1.00.27 3,59
48░ Bazzucchi Mauro Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.00.31 3,59
49░ Fabbri Massimo Sm-50 Atletica Montefiascone 1.00.32 3,59
50░ Lozzi Giancarlo Sm-45 Bolsena Forum Sport 1.00.43 4,00
51░ Angeluzzi Massimo Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.00.44 4,00
52░ Muti Massimiliano Sm-40 Satrini Group Trevi 1.00.45 4,00
53░ Rossini Gianfranco Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.00.50 4,00
54░ Salustri Moreno Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.00.57 4,01
55░ Pileri Emiliano Sm-35 Athletic Terni 1.01.15 4,02
56░ Polticchia Roberto Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.01.18 4,02
57░ Rigoletti Urbano Sm-40 Satrini Group Trevi 1.01.20 4,02
58░ Cocciolo Ismaele Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.01.26 4,02
59░ Ghetti Domenico Sm-50 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.01.27 4,03
60░ Cogorni Sauro Sm-50 Podistica Avis Deruta 1.01.31 4,03
61░ Bassetti Riccardo Sm-40 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.01.35 4,03
62░ Granieri Fiorini Fabrizio Sm-40 Avis Uisport Todi 1.01.36 4,03
63░ Maggi Stefano Sm-40 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.01.41 4,03
64░ Dionisi Bruno Sm-50 CittÓ Ducale Runners 1.01.43 4,04
65░ Guidobaldi Francesco Sm-50 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.01.49 4,04
66░ Alunno Angelo Sm-55 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1.01.57 4,05
67░ Settimi Rinaldo Sm-45 Sabina Marathon 1.02.03 4,05
68░ Grappoli Daniele Sm-40 G.s. A. Monti Terni 1.02.15 4,06
69░ Borghetti Valentino Sm-45 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.02.18 4,06
70░ Di Loreto Daniele Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.02.19 4,06
71░ Picchiantano Valter Sm-45 Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno 1.02.20 4,06
72░ Mercantini Franco Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.02.21 4,06
73░ Selli Simone Sm-40 Atletica Spoleto 2010 1.02.23 4,06
74░ Bendini Mario Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.02.24 4,06
75░ Diario Angelo Amat A.s. Fulmini e Saette Rm 1.02.28 4,07
76░ Ciocci Alessio Amat Podistica Avis Terni 1.02.29 4,07
77░ Astolfi Alessandro Amat Amatori Podistica Terni 1.02.34 4,07
78░ Severoni Mauro Sm-55 CittÓ Ducale Runners 1.02.39 4,07
79░ Ciani Mario Sm-45 Atletica Recanati 1.02.43 4,08
80░ Solfanelli Paolo Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.02.48 4,08
81░ Ferrara Stefano Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.02.57 4,08
82░ Canafoglia Valerio Amat Pod. Winner Foligno 1.03.06 4,09
83░ Germani Giuseppe Sm-40 Pol. Montalto 1.03.07 4,09
84░ Balzamo Michele Sm-40 G.s. A. Monti Terni 1.03.12 4,09
85░ Zuddas Angelo Sm-50 Atletica Spoleto 2010 1.03.18 4,10
86░ Saltari Lorenzo Sm-35 Atletica Morandi Roma 1.03.26 4,10
87░ Manzetti Bruno Sm-70 Satrini Group Trevi 1.03.33 4,11
88░ Ministro Francesco Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.03.34 4,11
89░ Formica Andrea Sm-35 G.s. Marsica Avezzano 1.03.40 4,11
90░ Guercini Bruno Sm-60 Atletica Il Colle Pg 1.03.56 4,12
91░ Brunelli Alessandro Amat Dream Runners Pg 1.04.12 4,13
92░ Natalicchi Cesare Sm-55 Dream Runners Pg 1.04.23 4,14
93░ Bartollini Sandro Sm-50 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.04.53 4,16
94░ Mazzoni Silvano Sm-60 Atletica Spoleto 2010 1.04.56 4,16
95░ Siroti G. Luca Sm-45 Atletica Spoleto 2010 1.04.57 4,16
96░ Alcidi Simone Sm-35 Avis Uisport Todi 1.05.02 4,17
97░ Pasquetti Pasquale Sm-55 Atletica Gardenia Pg 1.05.06 4,17
98░ Sargenti Augusto Sm-55 Atletica Il Colle Pg 1.05.15 4,18
99░ Folletti Sandro Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.05.24 4,18
100░ Agliani Luigi Sm-50 Atletica Spoleto 2010 1.05.26 4,18
101░ Riccini Danilo Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.05.27 4,18
102░ Campi Paolo Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.05.36 4,19
103░ Liti Sergio Sm-50 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.05.37 4,19
104░ Moretti Valter Sm-35 Atleta Libero 1.05.39 4,19
105░ Bergamaschi Marco Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.05.45 4,20
106░ Passariello Vincenzo Amat Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 1.05.50 4,20
107░ Felici Roberto Sm-55 Atletica Orte 1.05.54 4,20
108░ Saccoccini Marco Amat Atletica Il Colle Pg 1.05.56 4,20
109░ Bucari Fazio Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.06.00 4,21
110░ Bordi Fabio Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.06.02 4,21
111░ Saporiti Salvatore Sm-60 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 1.06.03 4,21
112░ Bisogni Marco Sm-40 Satrini Group Trevi 1.06.12 4,21
113░ Rizzo Domenico Sm-45 E  Pedala 1.06.17 4,22
114░ Mannaioli Paolo Sm-40 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.06.29 4,22
115░ Marchi Fabrizio Amat Atletica Morandi Roma 1.06.32 4,23
116░ Maroni Marcello Sm-55 G.s. A. Monti Terni 1.06.37 4,23
117░ Stamigna Alessandro Sm-40 Pod. Myricae Terni 1.06.51 4,24
118░ Tomassini Roberto Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.06.54 4,24
119░ Sacconi Fabrizio Sm-40 Atletica Ca.Ri. Rieti 1.06.55 4,24
120░ Tomassini Andrea Sm-40 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.06.56 4,24
121░ Porrazini Emiliano Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.06.59 4,24
122░ Bigaroni Valerio Sm-50 Atletica Orte 1.07.06 4,25
123░ Vescarelli Marco Sm-40 Pod. Myricae Terni 1.07.12 4,25
124░ Silvestri Alessandro Sm-40 Atletica Futura Figline 1.07.20 4,26
125░ Flamini Francesco Amat Atletica Spoleto 2010 1.07.21 4,26
126░ Simonicca Luca Sm-40 Atleta Libero 1.07.28 4,26
127░ Semplice Giuliano Sm-40 Atletica Recanati 1.07.32 4,27
128░ Pascucci Leandro Sm-60 Atletica Asal Foligno 1.07.36 4,27
129░ Cancelloni Marcello Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.07.38 4,27
130░ Galigani Bruno Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.07.42 4,27
131░ Aiello Marco Sm-45 Podistica Interamna Tr 1.07.44 4,27
132░ Giri Domenico Sm-35 Atletica Recanati 1.07.55 4,28
133░ Crocioni Fabrizio Sm-35 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.07.56 4,28
134░ Decarolis Luigi Sm-35 Pod. Myricae Terni 1.07.57 4,28
135░ Caporaletti Francesco Amat Atletica Il Colle Pg 1.07.58 4,28
136░ Salvini Simone Amat Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.08.00 4,28
137░ Traini Raffaele Sm-45 Avis Valvibrata 1.08.17 4,30
138░ Fratini Massimiliano Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.08.20 4,30
139░ Costarelli Gianni Sm-40 Forti Runner Terni 1.08.26 4,30
140░ Fusco Gianmario Sm-55 Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr 1.08.32 4,31
141░ Baglioni Luca Amat Forti Runner Terni 1.08.42 4,31
142░ Menconi Antonello Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.08.56 4,32
143░ Straccini Luciano Sm-40 Uisp Terni 1.09.05 4,33
144░ Bellucci Luciano Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.09.08 4,33
145░ Lucci Paolo Sm-45 Sgl Carbon Narni Tr 1.09.25 4,34
146░ Brigandi David Sm-35 Podistica Avis Terni 1.09.27 4,34
147░ Cenciarelli Fabio Sm-40 Forti Runner Terni 1.09.32 4,34
148░ Ottaviani Stefano Sm-40 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.09.35 4,35
149░ Giacco Domenico Sm-55 Cat Sport Roma 1.09.36 4,35
150░ Crisostomi Giorgio Sm-40 Podistica Avis Terni 1.09.46 4,35
151░ Pierelli Vinicio Sm-55 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1.09.56 4,36
152░ Comparozzi Edoardo Sm-45 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 1.09.57 4,36
153░ Falaschi Daniele Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.10.09 4,37
154░ Capotosti Mauro Sm-40 G.s. A. Monti Terni 1.10.12 4,37
155░ Bisaccioni Bruno Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.10.13 4,37
156░ Legittimo Francesco Sm-50 Di Marco Sport Viterbo 1.10.14 4,37
157░ Poggiani Alessandro Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.10.21 4,38
158░ Porchetti Fabrizio Sm-55 Pod. Myricae Terni 1.10.28 4,38
159░ Moscetti Enrico Sm-45 Bolsena Forum Sport 1.10.36 4,39
160░ Mignozzetti Antonio Sm-40 Podistica Avis Deruta 1.10.38 4,39
161░ Melis Massimiliano Sm-35 Atletica Spoleto 2010 1.10.41 4,39
162░ Antonicoli Edoardo Sm-60 Atletica Ca.Ri. Rieti 1.10.43 4,39
163░ Fontana Salvatore Sm-45 Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno 1.10.46 4,39
164░ Rubini Alessandro Sm-45 Pod. Myricae Terni 1.10.50 4,40
165░ Lucchetti Daniele Sm-35 Polisportiva 94 Tuscania 1.10.53 4,40
166░ Sordini Maurizio Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.11.01 4,40
167░ Ricci Mauro Sm-35 Avis Uisport Todi 1.11.04 4,41
168░ Testa Umberto Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.11.11 4,41
169░ Bastianelli Stefano Amat Athletic Terni 1.11.12 4,41
170░ Diario Mario Sm-60 A.s. Fulmini e Saette Rm 1.11.22 4,42
171░ Longarini Massimo Sm-45 Podistica Avis Terni 1.11.38 4,43
172░ Ranalli Giovanni Sm-40 Gubbio Runners 1.11.49 4,43
173░ Cambiotti Gianluca Sm-45 Atleta Libero 1.11.52 4,44
174░ Fadda Andrea Sm-45 Marathon C. di Castello 1.11.53 4,44
175░ Monzi Luciano Sm-45 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.11.54 4,44
176░ Alessandrini Carlo Sm-60 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.11.57 4,44
177░ Spognetta Francesco Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.11.58 4,44
178░ Kaloschi Ndrigim Sm-40 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.12.01 4,44
179░ Spadini Maurizio Sm-50 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.12.04 4,44
180░ Sabati Enrico Amat Forti Runner Terni 1.12.07 4,45
181░ Leonardi Alessandro Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.12.11 4,45
182░ Schiavo Alessio Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.12.14 4,45
183░ Italiani Renato Sm-45 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.12.20 4,46
184░ Luconi Daniele Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.12.35 4,47
185░ Cipiccia Paolo Sm-35 Pod. Myricae Terni 1.12.39 4,47
186░ Sampaolesi Alessio Amat Atletica Recanati 1.12.50 4,48
187░ Gasbarro Massimo Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.12.55 4,48
188░ Proietti Giuseppe Sm-55 Pod. Myricae Terni 1.13.14 4,49
189░ Morelli Giacomo Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.13.27 4,50
190░ Giuliani Mario Sm-40 Rieti Runners 1.13.30 4,50
191░ Borghi Giancarlo Sm-70 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.13.33 4,50
192░ Palermi Mirko Amat Amatori Podistica Terni 1.13.40 4,51
193░ Siroti Fabien Sm-40 Atletica Spoleto 2010 1.13.41 4,51
194░ Felici Aldo Sm-60 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.13.42 4,51
195░ Tabarrini Marcello Sm-60 Satrini Group Trevi 1.13.47 4,51
196░ Petrangeli Luca Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.13.52 4,52
197░ Rendina Alberto Sm-35 Atleta Libero 1.13.53 4,52
198░ Orcidi Fabrizio Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.14.04 4,52
199░ Trionfetti Andrea Sm-45 Podistica Avis Terni 1.14.13 4,53
200░ Firmani Roberto Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.14.24 4,54
201░ Ferretti Gianni Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.14.26 4,54
202░ Armeni David Matteo Amat G.s. A. Monti Terni 1.14.28 4,54
203░ Taddei Franco Sm-60 Satrini Group Trevi 1.14.39 4,55
204░ Scacciafratte Tonino Sm-60 Podistica Avis Terni 1.14.43 4,55
205░ Lazzari Sergio Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.14.46 4,55
206░ Crocione Daniele Sm-45 G.s. A. Monti Terni 1.14.55 4,56
207░ Chiocci Marcello Sm-60 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.15.17 4,57
208░ Viti Alessandro Amat Atletica Spoleto 2010 1.15.21 4,57
209░ Listante Luigi Sm-55 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.15.52 4,59
210░ Camacci Vittorio Sm-45 Nuova Pod. Centobuchi 1.16.00 5,00
211░ Proietti Tiziano Amat Avis Uisport Todi 1.16.09 5,01
212░ Frezzoni Nicola Amat Amatori Podistica Terni 1.16.17 5,01
213░ Valzano Antonio Sm-55 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.16.18 5,01
214░ Sabatini Marco Sm-45 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.16.27 5,02
215░ Carchedi Fabio Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.16.36 5,02
216░ Bassanelli Daniele Sm-40 Pod. Myricae Terni 1.16.37 5,02
217░ Capodimonti Fausto Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.16.40 5,03
218░ Farabollini Sandro Sm-40 Atletica Recanati 1.16.41 5,03
219░ Fortunati Massimo Sm-45 Avis Uisport Todi 1.16.52 5,03
220░ Manni Stefano Sm-40 G.s. A. Monti Terni 1.16.54 5,04
221░ Falchi Silvio Sm-65 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.17.02 5,04
222░ Celi Maurizio Sm-45 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.17.03 5,04
223░ Liberotti Giuseppe Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.17.18 5,05
224░ Grieco Giuseppe Sm-35 Villa Ada Gree Runner 1.17.24 5,06
225░ Castraberte Fausto Sm-55 Dream Runners Pg 1.17.27 5,06
226░ Biribanti Moreno Sm-60 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.17.28 5,06
227░ Morandi Mauro Sm-60 Atletica Morandi Roma 1.17.41 5,07
228░ Piccioni Sergio Sm-60 Atletica Spoleto 2010 1.17.58 5,08
229░ Sciunzi Marcello Sm-70 Atletica Villa Panphili 1.18.03 5,08
230░ Serlupini Antonio Sm-70 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.18.05 5,08
231░ Spinelli Pierluigi Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.18.26 5,10
232░ Spagnolo Valerio Sm-35 Podistica Avis Terni 1.18.27 5,10
233░ Cirimbilli Alberto Sm-70 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.18.35 5,10
234░ Rivero Soto Simon Sm-35 G.s. A. Monti Terni 1.18.40 5,11
235░ Massetani Luigi Sm-50 Atletica Recanati 1.18.41 5,11
236░ Felici Claudio Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.18.46 5,11
237░ Micheli Fabrizio Sm-45 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.18.54 5,11
238░ Demma Filippo Sm-60 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.19.27 5,14
239░ Di Benedetto Giovanni Amat Atleta Libero 1.19.30 5,14
240░ Orsingher Enzo Sm-65 Atletica Vita Roma 1.19.31 5,14
241░ Caporaletti Alessandro Sm-50 Satrini Group Trevi 1.19.44 5,15
242░ Taddei Nazzareno Sm-65 Satrini Group Trevi 1.19.47 5,15
243░ Ripardelli Federico Sm-40 Atletica Morandi Roma 1.19.54 5,15
244░ Celi Luca Sm-45 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.19.56 5,16
245░ Gubbini Leonardo Sm-45 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.20.21 5,17
246░ Bottoloni Raffaele Sm-50 Volumnia Sericap Pg 1.20.44 5,19
247░ Sciamanna Fausto Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.20.47 5,19
248░ Piccini Franco Sm-50 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.21.53 5,23
249░ Stella Marco Sm-50 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 1.22.08 5,24
250░ Noceta Vincenzo Sm-50 Pod. Myricae Terni 1.22.09 5,24
251░ Menghini Lucio Sm-50 Pod. Myricae Terni 1.22.12 5,24
252░ Battistini Bruno Sm-65 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.22.16 5,25
253░ Bianchini Bruno Sm-55 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.22.57 5,27
254░ Grillo Giacomo Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.23.15 5,29
255░ Petrelli Francesco Sm-35 Podistica Avis Terni 1.24.03 5,32
256░ Cecera Giorgio Sm-50 Pod. Myricae Terni 1.24.04 5,32
257░ Di Tanna Nicola Sm-55 A.s. Fulmini e Saette Rm 1.24.39 5,34
258░ Sparamonti Stefano Sm-45 Pod. Myricae Terni 1.25.01 5,36
259░ Lo Verde Sandro Amat A.s. Fulmini e Saette Rm 1.25.38 5,38
260░ Allegrucci Federico Sm-45 Gubbio Runners 1.25.41 5,38
261░ Massarelli Andrea Sm-45 Atleta Libero 1.25.51 5,39
262░ Tetti Giuseppe Sm-65 Podistica Interamna Tr 1.26.00 5,39
263░ Canneori Gabriele Sm-50 Podistica Avis Terni 1.28.18 5,49
264░ Ciampi Vittorio Sm-70 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.29.02 5,51
265░ Orioli Sergio Sm-50 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.30.14 5,56
266░ Isola Antonio Sm-70 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.30.16 5,56
267░ Ministro Giancarlo Sm-65 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.32.09 6,04
268░ Carducci Guerrino Sm-65 Satrini Group Trevi 1.32.24 6,05
269░ Raponi Federico Sm-40 Atletica Morandi Roma 1.32.26 6,05
270░ Cesaroni Tonino Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.34.24 6,13
271░ Guerrieri Marcello Sm-60 Podistica Avis Terni 1.36.20 6,20
272░ Bussotti Pietro Amat Atletica Morandi Roma 1.36.26 6,21
273░ Di Placido Stefano Sm-45 Olimpia 2004 1.37.11 6,25
274░ Veroli Federico Sm-65 Atletica Faleria Vt 1.38.50 6,30
275░ Ricci C.Alberto Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.41.20 6,40
Ordine di arrivo femminile km 15.2
Ord. Cognome Nome Anno SocietÓ Tempo Media
1^ Piccioni Sara 1980 Satrini Group Trevi 1.01.33 4,03
2^ Cardarelli Fabiola 1973 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.01.40 4,03
3^ Enriquez Irene 1977 Atletica Il Colle Pg 1.04.22 4,14
4^ Ostili Paola 1972 G.s. A. Monti Terni 1.05.23 4,18
5^ Draoli M. Cristina 1964 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1.06.35 4,23
6^ Sonaglia Cristina 1968 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.07.03 4,25
7^ Conti Sabrina 1977 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.07.59 4,28
8^ Pasquantonio Alessia 1977 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.08.44 4,31
9^ PappadÓ Roberta 1968 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.09.34 4,35
10^ Battelli Daniela 1960 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.09.55 4,36
11^ Lucchetti Silvia 1982 Polisportiva 94 Tuscania 1.10.34 4,39
12^ Murasecco Pierpaola 1966 Satrini Group Trevi 1.11.15 4,41
13^ Governatori Giovanna 1973 Atletica Morandi Roma 1.11.55 4,44
14^ De Iaco Monica 1966 Dream Runners Pg 1.12.15 4,45
15^ Gitti Federica 1973 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.12.34 4,46
16^ Agabiti Carolina 1963 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.14.02 4,52
17^ Venturi Chiara 1976 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 1.14.21 4,53
18^ Bruno Gloria 1968 Atletica Spoleto 2010 1.15.35 4,58
19^ Cassiani Loretta 1967 Avis Uisport Todi 1.16.16 5,01
20^ Falchetti Anna Maria 1966 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.16.51 5,03
21^ Guarnello Serenella 1957 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.17.15 5,05
22^ Sabatini Cristina 1967 Pod. Myricae Terni 1.17.29 5,06
23^ Cavallari Simonetta 1962 Pod. Myricae Terni 1.17.32 5,06
24^ Iacobelli Letizia 1976 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.17.40 5,07
25^ Giovannelli Nadia 1974 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.18.53 5,11
26^ Caporaletti Sara 1983 Avis Uisport Todi 1.19.57 5,16
27^ Pasquini Annamaria 1955 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.20.31 5,18
28^ Sabbatini Serena 1975 Pod. Myricae Terni 1.22.11 5,24
29^ Fossatelli Elisabetta 1958 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.22.56 5,27
30^ Mariani Elena 1982 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.23.01 5,28
31^ Mammoli Daniela 1963 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.23.04 5,28
32^ Pozzini Ambra 1972 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.23.17 5,29
33^ Sensi Daniela 1950 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.23.25 5,29
34^ Agerato Chiara 1975 Pod. Myricae Terni 1.24.01 5,32
35^ Cascio Monia 1970 Pod. Myricae Terni 1.24.02 5,32
36^ Damiani Stefania 1963 Zona Olimpica Team Vt 1.24.47 5,35
37^ Anastasi Ljdie 1957 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1.25.22 5,37
38^ Lanzi Cristina 1968 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.26.06 5,40
39^ Serafino Teresa 1956 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.26.34 5,42
40^ Benedetti Debora 1975 Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno 1.26.37 5,42
41^ Paterni Michela 1969 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.26.41 5,42
42^ Mangano Paola 1968 Zona Olimpica Team Vt 1.26.42 5,42
43^ Michelangeli Cristina 1968 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.28.17 5,48
44^ Vagnarelli Rema 1964 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.29.51 5,55
45^ Vaccarini Patrizia 1965 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.31.39 6,02
46^ Del Lungo Samantha 1972 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.41.51 6,42
47^ Savi M. Stella 1965 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.41.52 6,42
48^ Minelli Mara 1972 Gubbio Runners 1.51.00 7,18

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------